Perron jeudi Pairs 20-07-23

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

11½ Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 308 of 308 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 18 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont 28 346,70 560 61,91
2 21 Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet 28 334,40 560 59,71
3 24 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis 28 326,60 560 58,32
4 23 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille 28 326,40 560 58,29
5 16 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano 24 279,00 480 58,13
6 22 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar 28 317,90 560 56,77
7 1 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux 28 314,40 560 56,14
8 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet 24 246,40 480 51,33
9 14 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse 24 245,40 480 51,13
10 20 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac 28 281,40 560 50,25
11 3 Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk 28 279,60 560 49,93
12 2 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas 28 277,40 560 49,54
13= 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal 24 231,60 480 48,25
13= 12 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic 24 231,60 480 48,25
15 19 Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis 28 265,60 560 47,43
16 11 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand 28 265,30 560 47,38
17 10 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf 24 226,00 480 47,08
18 4 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris 24 222,60 480 46,38
19 17 Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni 28 252,60 560 45,11
20 5 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays 28 248,00 560 44,29
21 7 Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte 28 247,40 560 44,18
22 13 Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate 28 215,60 560 38,50
23 9 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers 28 178,10 560 31,80

(printed 18:31:39 20-07-23 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
01 4 16 10 4 16 16 4 4 4 10 4 16 4 4 - 4 16 16 16 16 4 16 16
02 12 8 3 8 0 8 3 14 12 17 8 0 17 3 - 20 17 6 3 12 20 17 12
03 13 7 18 2 13 13 13 20 7 2 14 14 20 6 - 6 7 0 0 18 7 14 6
04 9 11 4 17 0 20 16 4 0 16 11 11 3 9 - 9 4 16 17 3 20 11 9
05 20 7 7 13 13 13 7 - 7 4 13 7 13 13 7 18 2 7 13 16 0 7 13
06 11 19 11 9 9 9 3 - 3 4 1 11 1 17 19 3 17 3 17 16 9 11 17
07 19 9 9 11 11 11 9 - 9 11 11 9 11 1 9 0 20 19 11 9 1 9 11
08 10 10 10 10 10 10 20 - 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 20 10 10 10 0
09 13 13 4 7 18 2 2 19 1 18 1 8 8 - 18 2 12 12 8 7 19 12 16
10 4 4 4 16 4 16 4 9 11 4 11 16 0 - 16 16 20 4 16 16 9 4 16
11 11 1 15 9 3 17 11 5 15 0 9 1 11 - 9 20 9 3 17 19 11 19 5
12 17 1 0 3 3 17 7 14 6 13 8 7 7 - 13 7 13 19 1 19 12 13 20
13 8 12 17 17 12 - 12 8 8 0 20 12 0 8 3 8 12 8 12 12 8 3 20
14 10 19 5 1 2 - 10 10 10 16 4 15 6 18 15 1 10 5 10 0 20 19 14
15 9 11 9 9 11 - 11 9 0 18 2 11 0 9 11 9 20 9 11 11 9 11 20
16 18 2 18 10 10 - 10 10 2 2 18 18 10 10 2 18 18 2 2 10 10 10 10
17 20 15 3 2 20 0 5 12 17 3 8 - 5 8 15 8 0 18 12 12 17 12 8
18 2 8 18 9 18 18 12 17 6 14 6 - 9 17 11 3 2 11 14 3 2 20 0
19 17 20 8 17 3 3 0 10 5 15 15 - 5 5 15 10 17 3 5 15 12 17 3
20 20 7 11 9 3 0 13 6 17 3 17 - 13 0 7 14 17 11 3 20 9 3 17
21 10 2 10 - 2 16 10 10 2 20 10 10 18 10 18 10 10 0 10 4 2 18 18
22 4 18 9 - 11 2 2 11 0 9 18 2 6 11 20 9 16 11 18 18 14 2 9
23 14 7 7 - 2 0 13 13 7 7 18 2 2 13 13 7 6 13 7 20 18 13 18
24 4 20 18 - 16 16 10 2 14 10 4 16 10 20 6 0 16 10 10 4 10 0 4
25 8 1 12 12 2 14 8 2 1 - 2 12 12 8 18 6 18 19 8 8 19 18 12
26 3 11 17 17 9 3 3 0 11 - 4 2 9 11 11 17 16 9 3 18 9 20 17
27 10 15 17 5 17 8 15 17 3 - 5 5 0 20 3 12 15 5 3 15 17 3 10
28 14,4 3,4 5,6 5,6 10 14,4 14,4 5,6 0,1 - 13,3 16,6 5,6 14,4 10 5,6 6,7 16,6 14,4 3,4 19,9 14,4 5,6
Adjust 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 314,4 277,4 279,6 222,6 248 246,4 247,4 231,6 178,1 226 265,3 231,6 215,6 245,4 279 252,6 346,7 265,6 281,4 334,4 317,9 326,4 326,6
Max 560 560 560 480 560 480 560 480 560 480 560 480 560 480 480 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560

Session 1 Section A

Pair Names Total Max Prcent Rank(in Session)
1 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux 314,4 560 56,14% 7
2 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas 277,4 560 49,54% 12
3 Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk 279,6 560 49,93% 11
4 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris 222,6 480 46,38% 18
5 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays 248 560 44,29% 20
6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet 246,4 480 51,33% 8
7 Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte 247,4 560 44,18% 21
8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal 231,6 480 48,25% 13
9 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers 178,1 560 31,80% 23
10 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf 226 480 47,08% 17
11 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand 265,3 560 47,38% 16
12 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic 231,6 480 48,25% 13
13 Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate 215,6 560 38,50% 22
14 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse 245,4 480 51,13% 9
16 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano 279 480 58,13% 5
17 Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni 252,6 560 45,11% 19
18 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont 346,7 560 61,91% 1
19 Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis 265,6 560 47,43% 15
20 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac 281,4 560 50,25% 10
21 Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet 334,4 560 59,71% 2
22 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar 317,9 560 56,77% 6
23 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille 326,4 560 58,29% 4
24 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis 326,6 560 58,32% 3

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 4S+2 N   480   16 4 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
23 14 4S+2 N   480   16 4 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
11 24 4S= N   420   4 16 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
12 17 4S+2 N   480   16 4 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni
18 7 4S+2 N   480   16 4 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte
3 10 4S+1 N   450   10 10 Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
8 19 4S= N   420   4 16 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
20 13 4S+2 N   480   16 4 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate
9 6 4S= N   420   4 16 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
4 21 4H= N   420   4 16 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet
22 5 4S= N   420   4 16 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3H= W     140 8 12 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
23 14 3H-1 E   50   17 3 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
11 24 3H= E     140 8 12 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
12 17 3Cx-3 N     800 0 20 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni
18 7 2H-1 E   50   17 3 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte
3 10 1NTx-1 N     200 3 17 Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
8 19 1NT-1 N     100 14 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
20 13 2S-2 N     200 3 17 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate
9 6 2H= E     110 12 8 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
4 21 2H+1 E     140 8 12 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet
22 5 3H-2 E   100   20 0 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 2S-2 S     100 7 13 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
23 14 2S-1 S     50 14 6 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
11 24 2D-1 N     50 14 6 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
12 17 1NT-1 N     50 14 6 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni
18 7 1NT-2 N     100 7 13 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte
3 10 1NT= N   90   18 2 Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
8 19 2NT= N   120   20 0 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
20 13 2NT-3 N     150 0 20 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate
9 6 2S-2 N     100 7 13 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
4 21 2H+1 E     140 2 18 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet
22 5 2D-2 N     100 7 13 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 2H= E     110 11 9 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
23 14 2H= W     110 11 9 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
11 24 2H= W     110 11 9 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
12 17 2H= E     110 11 9 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni
18 7 2H+1 E     140 4 16 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte
3 10 3H= E     140 4 16 Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
8 19 2H+1 W     140 4 16 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
20 13 4H-1 E   100   17 3 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate
9 6 2NT+1 E     150 0 20 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
4 21 4H-1 E   100   17 3 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet
22 5 3NT-2 E   200   20 0 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 4H+2 E     480 13 7 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk
18 17 6NT= E     990 2 18 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni
13 2 4H+2 E     480 13 7 Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas
14 19 4H+2 E     480 13 7 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
20 9 4H+2 E     480 13 7 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
5 12 4H+2 E     480 13 7 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
10 21 6H= W     980 4 16 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet
22 1 4Sx-8 N     2300 0 20 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
11 16 4H+2 E     480 13 7 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
6 23 4H+2 E     480 13 7 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
24 7 4H+2 E     480 13 7 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 1NT= E     90 9 11 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk
18 17 1NT-1 E   100   17 3 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni
13 2 1NT+1 E     120 1 19 Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas
14 19 2NT-1 E   100   17 3 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
20 9 2NT-1 E   100   17 3 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
5 12 1NT= E     90 9 11 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
10 21 2H-2 S     100 4 16 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet
22 1 1NT= E     90 9 11 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
11 16 2NT= E     120 1 19 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
6 23 1NT= E     90 9 11 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
24 7 2C-1 E   100   17 3 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 3NT+1 E     630 11 9 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk
18 17 3NT= E     600 20 0 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni
13 2 3NT+1 E     630 11 9 Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas
14 19 3NT+2 E     660 1 19 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
20 9 3NT+1 E     630 11 9 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
5 12 3NT+1 E     630 11 9 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
10 21 3NT+1 E     630 11 9 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet
22 1 3NT+2 W     660 1 19 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
11 16 3NT+1 E     630 11 9 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
6 23 3NT+1 E     630 11 9 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
24 7 3NT+1 E     630 11 9 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 3NT+2 E     460 10 10 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk
18 17 3NT+2 E     460 10 10 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni
13 2 3NT+2 W     460 10 10 Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas
14 19 3NT+2 W     460 10 10 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
20 9 3NT-1 E   50   20 0 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
5 12 3NT+2 E     460 10 10 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
10 21 3NT+2 W     460 10 10 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet
22 1 3NT+2 E     460 10 10 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
11 16 3NT+2 W     460 10 10 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
6 23 3NT+2 W     460 10 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
24 7 3NT+3 W     490 0 20 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 5 2H= W*     110 2 18 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
20 19 3H-1 E*   100   8 12 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
1 4 2H= S*   110   13 7 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
2 21 2S= N   110   13 7 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet
22 11 2Hx-1 W*   200   19 1 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
7 16 2H= W*     110 2 18 Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
12 23 2NT-1 E   100   8 12 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
24 3 2S+1 N   140   16 4 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk
17 10 2H= E*     110 2 18 Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
13 18 2H-1 W*   100   8 12 Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont
8 9 2C-2 W   200   19 1 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 5 4H+2 S   680   16 4 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
20 19 4H+2 S   680   16 4 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
1 4 4H= S   620   4 16 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
2 21 4H= N   620   4 16 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet
22 11 4H+1 S   650   9 11 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
7 16 4H= S   620   4 16 Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
12 23 4H+2 S   680   16 4 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
24 3 4H+2 S   680   16 4 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk
17 10 4H+2 S   680   16 4 Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
13 18 3NT-1 S     100 0 20 Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont
8 9 4H+1 N   650   9 11 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 5 4S+2 S   480   17 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
20 19 4S+2 S   480   17 3 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
1 4 4S+1 S   450   11 9 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
2 21 3S+2 N   200   1 19 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet
22 11 4S+1 S   450   11 9 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
7 16 4S+1 S   450   11 9 Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
12 23 3S+2 N   200   1 19 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
24 3 4S= S   420   5 15 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk
17 10 5Hx-3 E   500   20 0 Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
13 18 4S+1 S   450   11 9 Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont
8 9 4S= S   420   5 15 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 5 4S-1 W   50   17 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
20 19 5Hx-2 N     500 1 19 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
1 4 4S-1 W   50   17 3 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
2 21 5Hx-2 N     500 1 19 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet
22 11 5H-2 N     200 12 8 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
7 16 4S= W     420 7 13 Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
12 23 4S= E     420 7 13 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
24 3 4Sx-1 W   100   20 0 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk
17 10 4S= E     420 7 13 Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
13 18 4S= W     420 7 13 Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont
8 9 3S+1 W     170 14 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 7 4H+3 W     710 8 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte
22 21 4H+3 E     710 8 12 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet
3 16 4H+2 E     680 17 3 Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
4 23 4H+2 E     680 17 3 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
24 13 5Dx-2 N     500 20 0 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate
17 2 4H+3 E     710 8 12 Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas
9 18 4H+3 E     710 8 12 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont
14 5 4H+3 W     710 8 12 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
19 12 4H+3 W     710 8 12 Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
1 20 5H+2 E     710 8 12 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac
10 11 5Dx-3 N     800 0 20 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 7 2S-1 W   50   10 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte
22 21 4Cx= N   510   20 0 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet
3 16 3H= E     140 5 15 Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
4 23 4H= E     420 1 19 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
24 13 2S-2 W   100   14 6 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate
17 2 4H= E     420 1 19 Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas
9 18 4H-1 E   50   10 10 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont
14 5 4H-3 E   150   18 2 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
19 12 2H+1 E     140 5 15 Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
1 20 2H-1 E   50   10 10 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac
10 11 3C= S   110   16 4 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 7 4S= S   620   9 11 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte
22 21 4S= S   620   9 11 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet
3 16 4S= S   620   9 11 Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
4 23 4S= N   620   9 11 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
24 13 4S+1 S   650   20 0 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate
17 2 4S= S   620   9 11 Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas
9 18 5S-1 N     100 0 20 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont
14 5 4S= N   620   9 11 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
19 12 4S= S   620   9 11 Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
1 20 4S= S   620   9 11 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac
10 11 3NT+1 S   630   18 2 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 7 3NT+1 N   430   10 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte
22 21 3NT+1 N   430   10 10 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet
3 16 3NT+2 N   460   18 2 Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
4 23 3NT+1 N   430   10 10 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
24 13 3NT+1 N   430   10 10 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate
17 2 3NT+2 N   460   18 2 Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas
9 18 3NT= N   400   2 18 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont
14 5 3NT+1 N   430   10 10 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
19 12 3NT= N   400   2 18 Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
1 20 3NT+2 N   460   18 2 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac
10 11 3NT= N   400   2 18 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
10 9 4S+2 N   480   3 17 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
24 23 4S+3 N   510   8 12 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
17 8 4S+3 N   510   8 12 Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal
5 18 4Hx-5 E   1100   20 0 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont
6 1 5Cx= W     550 0 20 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
19 4 6S+1 N   1010   18 2 Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
11 20 4S+3 N   510   8 12 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac
2 7 6S= N   980   15 5 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte
21 14 6D= N   920   12 8 Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
3 22 5S+1 N   480   3 17 Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
16 13 6S= N   980   15 5 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
10 9 3C-1 N     100 14 6 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
24 23 4S= W     420 0 20 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
17 8 2D-3 S     300 3 17 Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal
5 18 4S-1 E   50   18 2 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont
6 1 4S-1 E   50   18 2 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
19 4 3S= E     140 11 9 Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
11 20 3C-2 N     200 6 14 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac
2 7 3S+1 E     170 8 12 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte
21 14 3C-3 N     300 3 17 Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
3 22 4S-1 E   50   18 2 Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
16 13 2S+1 E     140 11 9 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
10 9 2NT+2 W     180 15 5 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
24 23 3NT+1 W     630 3 17 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
17 8 1NT+4 E     210 10 10 Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal
5 18 3NT+1 E     630 3 17 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont
6 1 3NT+1 E     630 3 17 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
19 4 3NT+1 E     630 3 17 Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
11 20 2NT+2 W     180 15 5 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac
2 7 2H= E     110 20 0 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte
21 14 1NT+3 E     180 15 5 Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
3 22 3NT= E     600 8 12 Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
16 13 1NT+3 E     180 15 5 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
10 9 4S+2 W*     680 3 17 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
24 23 6H-1 E   100   17 3 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
17 8 3S+1 E*     170 14 6 Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal
5 18 4S+2 E*     680 3 17 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont
6 1 4S+3 W*     710 0 20 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
19 4 3S+3 W*     230 11 9 Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
11 20 6H-1 E   100   17 3 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac
2 7 5S= E*     650 7 13 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte
21 14 4S+1 N*   650   20 0 Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
3 22 3S+3 E*     230 11 9 Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
16 13 4S+1 W*     650 7 13 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
12 11 2NT-1 E   50   10 10 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
19 10 3NT= W     400 0 20 Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 20 2NT-1 W   50   10 10 Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac
8 3 2NT-1 W   50   10 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk
21 6 1NT= E     90 4 16 Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
13 22 3NT-2 W   100   18 2 Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
16 9 3NT-2 W   100   18 2 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
23 2 3NT-2 E   100   18 2 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas
5 24 2NT= E     120 2 18 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
14 17 3NT-1 W   50   10 10 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni
18 1 3NT-1 E   50   10 10 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
12 11 2H+1 E     140 2 18 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
19 10 2H= E     110 11 9 Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 20 2H+1 E     140 2 18 Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac
8 3 1D+2 E     110 11 9 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk
21 6 1NT= E     90 18 2 Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
13 22 1NT+1 E     120 6 14 Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
16 9 1NT-2 E   200   20 0 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
23 2 2H+1 E     140 2 18 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas
5 24 2H= E     110 11 9 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
14 17 2H= E     110 11 9 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni
18 1 2Sx-1 N     100 16 4 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
12 11 3NT+1 N   630   2 18 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
19 10 3NT+3 S   690   13 7 Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 20 3NT+3 S   690   13 7 Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac
8 3 3NT+3 S   690   13 7 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk
21 6 6C= N   1370   20 0 Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
13 22 3NT+1 S   630   2 18 Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
16 9 3NT+3 S   690   13 7 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
23 2 3NT+3 S   690   13 7 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas
5 24 3NT+1 N   630   2 18 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
14 17 4NT+2 N   690   13 7 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni
18 1 3NT+2 N   660   6 14 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
12 11 4H-2 E   100   16 4 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
19 10 3NT-1 E   50   10 10 Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 20 3NT-1 E   50   10 10 Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac
8 3 3NT= W     400 2 18 Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk
21 6 2S+1 E     140 4 16 Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
13 22 3NT-1 E   50   10 10 Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
16 9 2C+1 W     110 6 14 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
23 2 3NT+1 W     430 0 20 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas
5 24 3NT-2 E   100   16 4 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
14 17 3NT-3 E   150   20 0 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni
18 1 4H-2 E   100   16 4 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
14 13 3NT= E     600 8 12 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate
21 12 3NT= E     600 8 12 Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
9 22 3NT+1 E     630 1 19 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
16 5 2NT+1 E     150 18 2 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
23 8 2NT+1 W     150 18 2 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal
1 24 3NT= W     600 8 12 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
6 17 1NT+3 W     180 14 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni
18 11 2NT+1 E     150 18 2 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
7 4 3NT= W     600 8 12 Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
2 19 3NT+1 E     630 1 19 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
20 3 3NT= E     600 8 12 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
14 13 3NT= E     600 11 9 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate
21 12 3C= E     110 18 2 Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
9 22 3NT= E     600 11 9 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
16 5 3NT= W     600 11 9 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
23 8 3NT-2 W   200   20 0 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal
1 24 3NT+2 E     660 3 17 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
6 17 3NT+2 W     660 3 17 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni
18 11 3S-2 N     200 16 4 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
7 4 3NT+2 W     660 3 17 Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
2 19 3NT= E     600 11 9 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
20 3 3NT+2 E     660 3 17 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
14 13 5C-2 E   100   20 0 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate
21 12 3NT-1 E   50   15 5 Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
9 22 3NT= E     400 3 17 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
16 5 3NT= W     400 3 17 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
23 8 3NT= W     400 3 17 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal
1 24 3C= E     110 10 10 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
6 17 2NT+2 W     180 8 12 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni
18 11 3NT-1 E   50   15 5 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
7 4 3NT-1 W   50   15 5 Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
2 19 3NT-1 E   50   15 5 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
20 3 3NT= E     400 3 17 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
14 13 4H+1 N   650   14,4 5,6 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Leopold Vieillevoye & Monique Theate
21 12 6H-2 N     200 3,4 16,6 Marc Lebas & Alain Jacquet Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
9 22 6D= E     920 0,1 19,9 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
16 5   N   50/50   10 10 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
23 8 4H+1 N   650   14,4 5,6 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Marie-claud Sereciat & Brigitte Lemal
1 24 5H= N   650   14,4 5,6 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
6 17 4H+1 N   650   14,4 5,6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean-fran㧠Machiels & Anna Marcantuoni
18 11 6H-1 N     100 6,7 13,3 Philippe Yans & Axel Dupont Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
7 4 4H+1 N   650   14,4 5,6 Malou Carmeau & Julienne Fassotte Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
2 19 6H-2 S     200 3,4 16,6 Patrick Leboulenge & Gordon Stas Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
20 3 5H= N   650   14,4 5,6 Wiket Jean Marie & Jeanine Mazairac Luc Boirs & Joseph Wlodarczyk

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JEAN-MICHEL SIMAR-FRANçOIS HAUSEUX   PAIR 2 PATRICK LEBOULENGE-GORDON STAS  
jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 314,4 Max 560 Score 56,14%   MPs 277,4 Max 560 Score 49,54%  
Session Rank 7   Session Rank 12  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Leboulenge
Stas
-480 4 20,00   1 Simar
Hauseux
480 16 80,00  
2 140 12 60,00   2 -140 8 40,00  
3 100 13 65,00   3 -100 7 35,00  
4 110 9 45,00   4 -110 11 55,00  
5 Aendekerk
Cezar
2300 20 100,00   5 Vieillevoye
Theate
480 7 35,00  
6 90 11 55,00   6 120 19 95,00  
7 660 19 95,00   7 630 9 45,00  
8 460 10 50,00   8 460 10 50,00  
9 Louwette
Vandendris
110 13 65,00   9 Lebas
Jacquet
110 13 65,00  
10 620 4 20,00   10 620 4 20,00  
11 450 11 55,00   11 200 1 5,00  
12 50 17 85,00   12 -500 1 5,00  
13 Marie
Mazairac
-710 8 40,00   13 Machiels
Marcantuoni
710 12 60,00  
14 50 10 50,00   14 420 19 95,00  
15 620 9 45,00   15 -620 11 55,00  
16 460 18 90,00   16 -460 2 10,00  
17 Streel
Minet
550 20 100,00   17 Carmeau
Fassotte
980 15 75,00  
18 -50 2 10,00   18 -170 8 40,00  
19 630 17 85,00   19 -110 20 100,00  
20 710 20 100,00   20 -650 7 35,00  
21 Yans
Dupont
-50 10 50,00   21 Sacre
Detaille
-100 2 10,00  
22 100 4 20,00   22 140 18 90,00  
23 -660 14 70,00   23 -690 7 35,00  
24 -100 4 20,00   24 430 20 100,00  
25 Joly
Gillis
-600 8 40,00   25 Briquet
Denis
-630 1 5,00  
26 -660 3 15,00   26 -600 11 55,00  
27 -110 10 50,00   27 50 15 75,00  
28 650 14,4 72,00   28 -200 3,4 17,00  
PAIR 3 LUC BOIRS-JOSEPH WLODARCZYK   PAIR 4 SUZANNE LOUWETTE-MONIQUE VANDENDRIS  
jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 279,6 Max 560 Score 49,93%   MPs 222,6 Max 480 Score 46,38%  
Session Rank 11   Session Rank 18  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Penners
Wolf
450 10 50,00   1 Lebas
Jacquet
420 4 20,00  
2 -200 3 15,00   2 -140 8 40,00  
3 90 18 90,00   3 -140 2 10,00  
4 -140 4 20,00   4 100 17 85,00  
5 Louwette
Vandendris
480 7 35,00   5 Boirs
Wlodarczyk
-480 13 65,00  
6 90 11 55,00   6 -90 9 45,00  
7 630 9 45,00   7 -630 11 55,00  
8 460 10 50,00   8 -460 10 50,00  
9 Joly
Gillis
-140 4 20,00   9 Simar
Hauseux
-110 7 35,00  
10 -680 4 20,00   10 -620 16 80,00  
11 -420 15 75,00   11 -450 9 45,00  
12 -100 0 0,00   12 -50 3 15,00  
13 Bougelet
Marzano
-680 17 85,00   13 Sacre
Detaille
-680 17 85,00  
14 -140 5 25,00   14 -420 1 5,00  
15 620 9 45,00   15 620 9 45,00  
16 460 18 90,00   16 430 10 50,00  
17 Aendekerk
Cezar
480 3 15,00   17 Briquet
Denis
-1010 2 10,00  
18 50 18 90,00   18 140 9 45,00  
19 -600 8 40,00   19 630 17 85,00  
20 -230 11 55,00   20 230 9 45,00  
21 Sereciat
Lemal
-50 10 50,00   21
-- --    
22 110 9 45,00   22 -- --    
23 -690 7 35,00   23 -- --    
24 400 18 90,00   24 -- --    
25 Marie
Mazairac
600 12 60,00   25 Carmeau
Fassotte
600 12 60,00  
26 660 17 85,00   26 660 17 85,00  
27 400 17 85,00   27 -50 5 25,00  
28 -650 5,6 28,00   28 -650 5,6 28,00  
PAIR 5 MARIE DEPIREUX-ODETTE BEAUFAYS   PAIR 6 JEAN M STREEL-MARIE C MINET  
jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 248 Max 560 Score 44,29%   MPs 246,4 Max 480 Score 51,33%  
Session Rank 20   Session Rank 8  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Aendekerk
Cezar
-420 16 80,00   1 Houard
Beckers
-420 16 80,00  
2 -100 0 0,00   2 110 8 40,00  
3 100 13 65,00   3 100 13 65,00  
4 -200 0 0,00   4 150 20 100,00  
5 Pierroux
Gvozdenovic
-480 13 65,00   5 Sacre
Detaille
-480 13 65,00  
6 -90 9 45,00   6 -90 9 45,00  
7 -630 11 55,00   7 -630 11 55,00  
8 -460 10 50,00   8 -460 10 50,00  
9 Streel
Minet
110 18 90,00   9 Depireux
Beaufays
-110 2 10,00  
10 -680 4 20,00   10 680 16 80,00  
11 -480 3 15,00   11 480 17 85,00  
12 -50 3 15,00   12 50 17 85,00  
13 Remy
Visse
710 12 60,00   13
-- --    
14 -150 2 10,00   14 -- --    
15 -620 11 55,00   15 -- --    
16 -430 10 50,00   16 -- --    
17 Yans
Dupont
1100 20 100,00   17 Simar
Hauseux
-550 0 0,00  
18 50 18 90,00   18 50 18 90,00  
19 -630 3 15,00   19 -630 3 15,00  
20 -680 3 15,00   20 -710 0 0,00  
21 Joly
Gillis
-120 2 10,00   21 Lebas
Jacquet
90 16 80,00  
22 -110 11 55,00   22 90 2 10,00  
23 630 2 10,00   23 -1370 0 0,00  
24 100 16 80,00   24 140 16 80,00  
25 Bougelet
Marzano
150 2 10,00   25 Machiels
Marcantuoni
-180 14 70,00  
26 600 9 45,00   26 -660 3 15,00  
27 400 17 85,00   27 -180 8 40,00  
28 50/50 10 50,00   28 650 14,4 72,00  
PAIR 7 MALOU CARMEAU-JULIENNE FASSOTTE   PAIR 8 MARIE-CLAUD SERECIAT-BRIGITTE LEMAL  
jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 247,4 Max 560 Score 44,18%   MPs 231,6 Max 480 Score 48,25%  
Session Rank 21   Session Rank 13  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Yans
Dupont
-480 4 20,00   1 Briquet
Denis
420 4 20,00  
2 -50 3 15,00   2 -100 14 70,00  
3 100 13 65,00   3 120 20 100,00  
4 140 16 80,00   4 -140 4 20,00  
5 Joly
Gillis
480 7 35,00   5
-- --    
6 -100 3 15,00   6 -- --    
7 630 9 45,00   7 -- --    
8 490 20 100,00   8 -- --    
9 Bougelet
Marzano
-110 2 10,00   9 Houard
Beckers
200 19 95,00  
10 620 4 20,00   10 650 9 45,00  
11 450 11 55,00   11 420 5 25,00  
12 -420 7 35,00   12 -170 14 70,00  
13 Sereciat
Lemal
710 12 60,00   13 Carmeau
Fassotte
-710 8 40,00  
14 -50 10 50,00   14 50 10 50,00  
15 -620 11 55,00   15 620 9 45,00  
16 -430 10 50,00   16 430 10 50,00  
17 Leboulenge
Stas
-980 5 25,00   17 Machiels
Marcantuoni
-510 12 60,00  
18 170 12 60,00   18 300 17 85,00  
19 110 0 0,00   19 210 10 50,00  
20 650 13 65,00   20 170 6 30,00  
21 Marie
Mazairac
50 10 50,00   21 Boirs
Wlodarczyk
50 10 50,00  
22 -140 2 10,00   22 -110 11 55,00  
23 690 13 65,00   23 690 13 65,00  
24 50 10 50,00   24 -400 2 10,00  
25 Louwette
Vandendris
-600 8 40,00   25 Sacre
Detaille
150 2 10,00  
26 -660 3 15,00   26 -200 0 0,00  
27 50 15 75,00   27 400 17 85,00  
28 650 14,4 72,00   28 -650 5,6 28,00  
PAIR 9 ANNIE HOUARD-CHRISTINE BECKERS   PAIR 10 GEORGES PENNERS-CHARLES WOLF  
jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 178,1 Max 560 Score 31,80%   MPs 226 Max 480 Score 47,08%  
Session Rank 23   Session Rank 17  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Streel
Minet
420 4 20,00   1 Boirs
Wlodarczyk
-450 10 50,00  
2 -110 12 60,00   2 200 17 85,00  
3 -100 7 35,00   3 -90 2 10,00  
4 -150 0 0,00   4 140 16 80,00  
5 Marie
Mazairac
480 7 35,00   5 Lebas
Jacquet
-980 4 20,00  
6 -100 3 15,00   6 -100 4 20,00  
7 630 9 45,00   7 -630 11 55,00  
8 -50 0 0,00   8 -460 10 50,00  
9 Sereciat
Lemal
-200 1 5,00   9 Machiels
Marcantuoni
110 18 90,00  
10 -650 11 55,00   10 -680 4 20,00  
11 -420 15 75,00   11 -500 0 0,00  
12 170 6 30,00   12 420 13 65,00  
13 Yans
Dupont
-710 8 40,00   13 Thielen
Bertrand
-800 0 0,00  
14 50 10 50,00   14 110 16 80,00  
15 -100 0 0,00   15 630 18 90,00  
16 400 2 10,00   16 400 2 10,00  
17 Penners
Wolf
-480 17 85,00   17 Houard
Beckers
480 3 15,00  
18 100 6 30,00   18 -100 14 70,00  
19 180 5 25,00   19 -180 15 75,00  
20 680 17 85,00   20 -680 3 15,00  
21 Bougelet
Marzano
-100 2 10,00   21 Briquet
Denis
400 20 100,00  
22 -200 0 0,00   22 110 9 45,00  
23 -690 7 35,00   23 -690 7 35,00  
24 110 14 70,00   24 -50 10 50,00  
25 Aendekerk
Cezar
-630 1 5,00   25
-- --    
26 -600 11 55,00   26 -- --    
27 -400 3 15,00   27 -- --    
28 -920 0,1 0,50   28 -- --    
PAIR 11 GERTY THIELEN-FRANCOISE BERTRAND   PAIR 12 FRANCINE PIERROUX-ROBERT GVOZDENOVIC  
jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 265,3 Max 560 Score 47,38%   MPs 231,6 Max 480 Score 48,25%  
Session Rank 16   Session Rank 13  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Joly
Gillis
420 4 20,00   1 Machiels
Marcantuoni
480 16 80,00  
2 -140 8 40,00   2 -800 0 0,00  
3 -50 14 70,00   3 -50 14 70,00  
4 -110 11 55,00   4 -110 11 55,00  
5 Bougelet
Marzano
-480 13 65,00   5 Depireux
Beaufays
480 7 35,00  
6 -120 1 5,00   6 90 11 55,00  
7 -630 11 55,00   7 630 9 45,00  
8 -460 10 50,00   8 460 10 50,00  
9 Aendekerk
Cezar
-200 1 5,00   9 Sacre
Detaille
100 8 40,00  
10 -650 11 55,00   10 680 16 80,00  
11 -450 9 45,00   11 200 1 5,00  
12 200 8 40,00   12 -420 7 35,00  
13 Penners
Wolf
800 20 100,00   13 Briquet
Denis
710 12 60,00  
14 -110 4 20,00   14 140 15 75,00  
15 -630 2 10,00   15 -620 11 55,00  
16 -400 18 90,00   16 -400 18 90,00  
17 Marie
Mazairac
510 8 40,00   17
-- --    
18 -200 6 30,00   18 -- --    
19 -180 15 75,00   19 -- --    
20 100 17 85,00   20 -- --    
21 Pierroux
Gvozdenovic
-50 10 50,00   21 Thielen
Bertrand
50 10 50,00  
22 140 18 90,00   22 -140 2 10,00  
23 -630 18 90,00   23 630 2 10,00  
24 -100 4 20,00   24 100 16 80,00  
25 Yans
Dupont
150 2 10,00   25 Lebas
Jacquet
600 12 60,00  
26 200 4 20,00   26 110 2 10,00  
27 -50 5 25,00   27 -50 5 25,00  
28 100 13,3 66,50   28 200 16,6 83,00  
PAIR 13 LEOPOLD VIEILLEVOYE-MONIQUE THEATE   PAIR 14 MARIE CHRIS REMY-PIERRE VISSE  
jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 215,6 Max 560 Score 38,50%   MPs 245,4 Max 480 Score 51,13%  
Session Rank 22   Session Rank 9  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Marie
Mazairac
-480 4 20,00   1 Sacre
Detaille
-480 4 20,00  
2 200 17 85,00   2 -50 3 15,00  
3 150 20 100,00   3 50 6 30,00  
4 -100 3 15,00   4 110 9 45,00  
5 Leboulenge
Stas
-480 13 65,00   5 Briquet
Denis
-480 13 65,00  
6 -120 1 5,00   6 100 17 85,00  
7 -630 11 55,00   7 -660 1 5,00  
8 -460 10 50,00   8 -460 10 50,00  
9 Yans
Dupont
100 8 40,00   9
-- --    
10 -100 0 0,00   10 -- --    
11 450 11 55,00   11 -- --    
12 -420 7 35,00   12 -- --    
13 Joly
Gillis
500 0 0,00   13 Depireux
Beaufays
-710 8 40,00  
14 -100 6 30,00   14 150 18 90,00  
15 -650 0 0,00   15 620 9 45,00  
16 -430 10 50,00   16 430 10 50,00  
17 Bougelet
Marzano
-980 5 25,00   17 Lebas
Jacquet
-920 8 40,00  
18 140 9 45,00   18 300 17 85,00  
19 180 5 25,00   19 180 5 25,00  
20 650 13 65,00   20 -650 0 0,00  
21 Aendekerk
Cezar
100 18 90,00   21 Machiels
Marcantuoni
50 10 50,00  
22 -120 6 30,00   22 -110 11 55,00  
23 630 2 10,00   23 690 13 65,00  
24 50 10 50,00   24 150 20 100,00  
25 Remy
Visse
600 12 60,00   25 Vieillevoye
Theate
-600 8 40,00  
26 600 9 45,00   26 -600 11 55,00  
27 -100 0 0,00   27 100 20 100,00  
28 -650 5,6 28,00   28 650 14,4 72,00  
PAIR 16 MARIE BOUGELET-GIUSEPPE MARZANO  
jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A  
MPs 279 Max 480 Score 58,13%  
Session Rank 5  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1
-- --    
2 -- --    
3 -- --    
4 -- --    
5 Thielen
Bertrand
480 7 35,00  
6 120 19 95,00  
7 630 9 45,00  
8 460 10 50,00  
9 Carmeau
Fassotte
110 18 90,00  
10 -620 16 80,00  
11 -450 9 45,00  
12 420 13 65,00  
13 Boirs
Wlodarczyk
680 3 15,00  
14 140 15 75,00  
15 -620 11 55,00  
16 -460 2 10,00  
17 Vieillevoye
Theate
980 15 75,00  
18 -140 11 55,00  
19 -180 15 75,00  
20 -650 7 35,00  
21 Houard
Beckers
100 18 90,00  
22 200 20 100,00  
23 690 13 65,00  
24 -110 6 30,00  
25 Depireux
Beaufays
-150 18 90,00  
26 -600 11 55,00  
27 -400 3 15,00  
28 50/50 10 50,00  
PAIR 17 JEAN-FRANç MACHIELS-ANNA MARCANTUONI   PAIR 18 PHILIPPE YANS-AXEL DUPONT  
jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 252,6 Max 560 Score 45,11%   MPs 346,7 Max 560 Score 61,91%  
Session Rank 19   Session Rank 1  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Pierroux
Gvozdenovic
-480 4 20,00   1 Carmeau
Fassotte
480 16 80,00  
2 800 20 100,00   2 50 17 85,00  
3 50 6 30,00   3 -100 7 35,00  
4 110 9 45,00   4 -140 4 20,00  
5 Yans
Dupont
990 18 90,00   5 Machiels
Marcantuoni
-990 2 10,00  
6 -100 3 15,00   6 100 17 85,00  
7 600 0 0,00   7 -600 20 100,00  
8 460 10 50,00   8 -460 10 50,00  
9 Penners
Wolf
-110 2 10,00   9 Vieillevoye
Theate
-100 12 60,00  
10 680 16 80,00   10 100 20 100,00  
11 500 20 100,00   11 -450 9 45,00  
12 -420 7 35,00   12 420 13 65,00  
13 Leboulenge
Stas
-710 8 40,00   13 Houard
Beckers
710 12 60,00  
14 -420 1 5,00   14 -50 10 50,00  
15 620 9 45,00   15 100 20 100,00  
16 460 18 90,00   16 -400 18 90,00  
17 Sereciat
Lemal
510 8 40,00   17 Depireux
Beaufays
-1100 0 0,00  
18 -300 3 15,00   18 -50 2 10,00  
19 -210 10 50,00   19 630 17 85,00  
20 -170 14 70,00   20 680 17 85,00  
21 Remy
Visse
-50 10 50,00   21 Simar
Hauseux
50 10 50,00  
22 110 9 45,00   22 -100 16 80,00  
23 -690 7 35,00   23 660 6 30,00  
24 -150 0 0,00   24 100 16 80,00  
25 Streel
Minet
180 6 30,00   25 Thielen
Bertrand
-150 18 90,00  
26 660 17 85,00   26 -200 16 80,00  
27 180 12 60,00   27 50 15 75,00  
28 -650 5,6 28,00   28 -100 6,7 33,50  
PAIR 19 MICHEL BRIQUET-ANNE MARIE DENIS   PAIR 20 WIKET JEAN MARIE-JEANINE MAZAIRAC  
jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 265,6 Max 560 Score 47,43%   MPs 281,4 Max 560 Score 50,25%  
Session Rank 15   Session Rank 10  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Sereciat
Lemal
-420 16 80,00   1 Vieillevoye
Theate
480 16 80,00  
2 100 6 30,00   2 -200 3 15,00  
3 -120 0 0,00   3 -150 0 0,00  
4 140 16 80,00   4 100 17 85,00  
5 Remy
Visse
480 7 35,00   5 Houard
Beckers
-480 13 65,00  
6 -100 3 15,00   6 100 17 85,00  
7 660 19 95,00   7 -630 11 55,00  
8 460 10 50,00   8 50 20 100,00  
9 Marie
Mazairac
-100 12 60,00   9 Briquet
Denis
100 8 40,00  
10 -680 4 20,00   10 680 16 80,00  
11 -480 3 15,00   11 480 17 85,00  
12 500 19 95,00   12 -500 1 5,00  
13 Pierroux
Gvozdenovic
-710 8 40,00   13 Simar
Hauseux
710 12 60,00  
14 -140 5 25,00   14 -50 10 50,00  
15 620 9 45,00   15 -620 11 55,00  
16 400 2 10,00   16 -460 2 10,00  
17 Louwette
Vandendris
1010 18 90,00   17 Thielen
Bertrand
-510 12 60,00  
18 -140 11 55,00   18 200 14 70,00  
19 -630 3 15,00   19 180 5 25,00  
20 -230 11 55,00   20 -100 3 15,00  
21 Penners
Wolf
-400 0 0,00   21 Carmeau
Fassotte
-50 10 50,00  
22 -110 11 55,00   22 140 18 90,00  
23 690 13 65,00   23 -690 7 35,00  
24 50 10 50,00   24 -50 10 50,00  
25 Leboulenge
Stas
630 19 95,00   25 Boirs
Wlodarczyk
-600 8 40,00  
26 600 9 45,00   26 -660 3 15,00  
27 -50 5 25,00   27 -400 3 15,00  
28 200 16,6 83,00   28 650 14,4 72,00  
PAIR 21 MARC LEBAS-ALAIN JACQUET   PAIR 22 MARIE LAURE AENDEKERK-MAURICE CEZAR  
jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 334,4 Max 560 Score 59,71%   MPs 317,9 Max 560 Score 56,77%  
Session Rank 2   Session Rank 6  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Louwette
Vandendris
-420 16 80,00   1 Depireux
Beaufays
420 4 20,00  
2 140 12 60,00   2 100 20 100,00  
3 140 18 90,00   3 -100 7 35,00  
4 -100 3 15,00   4 200 20 100,00  
5 Penners
Wolf
980 16 80,00   5 Simar
Hauseux
-2300 0 0,00  
6 100 16 80,00   6 -90 9 45,00  
7 630 9 45,00   7 -660 1 5,00  
8 460 10 50,00   8 -460 10 50,00  
9 Leboulenge
Stas
-110 7 35,00   9 Thielen
Bertrand
200 19 95,00  
10 -620 16 80,00   10 650 9 45,00  
11 -200 19 95,00   11 450 11 55,00  
12 500 19 95,00   12 -200 12 60,00  
13 Aendekerk
Cezar
710 12 60,00   13 Lebas
Jacquet
-710 8 40,00  
14 -510 0 0,00   14 510 20 100,00  
15 -620 11 55,00   15 620 9 45,00  
16 -430 10 50,00   16 430 10 50,00  
17 Remy
Visse
920 12 60,00   17 Boirs
Wlodarczyk
-480 17 85,00  
18 -300 3 15,00   18 -50 2 10,00  
19 -180 15 75,00   19 600 12 60,00  
20 650 20 100,00   20 230 9 45,00  
21 Streel
Minet
-90 4 20,00   21 Vieillevoye
Theate
-100 2 10,00  
22 -90 18 90,00   22 120 14 70,00  
23 1370 20 100,00   23 -630 18 90,00  
24 -140 4 20,00   24 -50 10 50,00  
25 Pierroux
Gvozdenovic
-600 8 40,00   25 Houard
Beckers
630 19 95,00  
26 -110 18 90,00   26 600 9 45,00  
27 50 15 75,00   27 400 17 85,00  
28 -200 3,4 17,00   28 920 19,9 99,50  
PAIR 23 GUY SACRE-GASTON DETAILLE   PAIR 24 BRIGITTE JOLY-JEANNINE GILLIS  
jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 20/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 326,4 Max 560 Score 58,29%   MPs 326,6 Max 560 Score 58,32%  
Session Rank 4   Session Rank 3  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Remy
Visse
480 16 80,00   1 Thielen
Bertrand
-420 16 80,00  
2 50 17 85,00   2 140 12 60,00  
3 -50 14 70,00   3 50 6 30,00  
4 -110 11 55,00   4 110 9 45,00  
5 Streel
Minet
480 7 35,00   5 Carmeau
Fassotte
-480 13 65,00  
6 90 11 55,00   6 100 17 85,00  
7 630 9 45,00   7 -630 11 55,00  
8 460 10 50,00   8 -490 0 0,00  
9 Pierroux
Gvozdenovic
-100 12 60,00   9 Boirs
Wlodarczyk
140 16 80,00  
10 -680 4 20,00   10 680 16 80,00  
11 -200 19 95,00   11 420 5 25,00  
12 420 13 65,00   12 100 20 100,00  
13 Louwette
Vandendris
680 3 15,00   13 Vieillevoye
Theate
-500 20 100,00  
14 420 19 95,00   14 100 14 70,00  
15 -620 11 55,00   15 650 20 100,00  
16 -430 10 50,00   16 430 10 50,00  
17 Joly
Gillis
-510 12 60,00   17 Sacre
Detaille
510 8 40,00  
18 420 20 100,00   18 -420 0 0,00  
19 630 17 85,00   19 -630 3 15,00  
20 -100 3 15,00   20 100 17 85,00  
21 Leboulenge
Stas
100 18 90,00   21 Depireux
Beaufays
120 18 90,00  
22 -140 2 10,00   22 110 9 45,00  
23 690 13 65,00   23 -630 18 90,00  
24 -430 0 0,00   24 -100 4 20,00  
25 Sereciat
Lemal
-150 18 90,00   25 Simar
Hauseux
600 12 60,00  
26 200 20 100,00   26 660 17 85,00  
27 -400 3 15,00   27 110 10 50,00  
28 650 14,4 72,00   28 -650 5,6 28,00