Perron jeudi Pairs 27-07-23

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

9½ Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 252 of 252 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 12 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas 28 268,00 448 59,82
2 19 Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic 24 229,00 384 59,64
3 2 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs 28 262,00 448 58,48
4 1 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux 24 220,00 384 57,29
5 18 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis 28 250,00 448 55,80
6 15 Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau 28 246,00 448 54,91
7 6 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar 28 245,00 448 54,69
8 14 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben 28 235,00 448 52,46
9 9 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq 24 197,00 384 51,30
10 4 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays 28 221,00 448 49,33
11 13 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels 24 188,00 384 48,96
12 11 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano 24 186,00 384 48,44
13 8 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle 28 211,00 448 47,10
14 3 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf 24 180,00 384 46,88
15 7 Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette 24 171,00 384 44,53
16 10 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne 28 199,00 448 44,42
17= 16 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard 28 183,00 448 40,85
17= 5 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel 28 183,00 448 40,85
19 17 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand 28 158,00 448 35,27

(printed 18:25:14 27-07-23 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
01 7 9 6 12 4 14 1 0 2 10 9 15 - 7 12 4 1 15 16
02 11 5 16 5 11 11 4 5 5 0 5 14 - 11 11 5 2 12 11
03 13 3 16 0 16 6 6 10 10 0 10 10 - 6 13 3 6 10 6
04 8 8 12 1 15 15 11 15 1 4 15 10 - 1 11 5 6 5 1
05 6 12 6 10 2 10 6 6 - 10 10 14 4 0 10 6 0 16 16
06 8 8 0 16 8 1 15 8 - 8 1 8 8 8 8 15 2 14 8
07 15 7 11 5 1 16 0 11 - 1 14 15 9 9 5 2 4 12 7
08 7 7 7 9 2 9 7 7 - 9 16 14 9 9 9 0 16 0 7
09 9 14 4 7 7 9 6 1 15 0 2 12 4 15 1 10 16 12 -
10 14 4 6 2 16 0 14 7 9 2 12 10 2 9 7 2 14 14 -
11 4 16 6 12 6 10 14 0 16 10 0 10 10 14 2 2 6 6 -
12 2 10 0 14 6 10 10 10 6 14 6 16 2 6 10 6 2 14 -
13 - 16 13 13 3 11 11 5 13 5 11 11 3 13 5 3 0 3 5
14 - 16 8 13 3 14 10 6 4 16 0 6 3 13 2 8 0 12 10
15 - 4 9 1 12 0 2 14 6 1 15 7 15 4 16 7 12 10 9
16 - 16 5 10 2 6 11 5 10 16 0 14 6 14 10 11 0 6 2
17 12 11 11 5 16 4 5 12 5 11 - 0 12 5 16 4 4 0 11
18 14 16 0 8 8 2 0 8 8 8 - 14 8 16 2 8 8 8 8
19 4 5 5 0 5 12 11 11 2 14 - 5 11 11 11 5 5 11 16
20 13 16 10 6 0 3 0 6 2 14 - 3 10 6 13 6 10 16 10
21 11 1 11 15 15 11 - 5 11 4 11 5 5 5 1 5 11 5 12
22 10 10 15 10 6 10 - 1 15 1 4 12 6 15 6 1 1 6 15
23 8 15 2 8 1 8 - 14 8 8 0 16 8 1 8 8 15 8 8
24 9 16 1 2 0 5 - 15 5 12 9 7 11 15 14 11 1 7 4
25 6 6 - 10 10 15 6 10 15 6 10 1 10 6 10 6 1 6 10
26 13 3 - 3 3 3 13 3 13 3 13 3 8 8 13 13 13 3 13
27 14 6 - 10 2 14 6 2 6 6 10 10 16 0 10 14 2 6 10
28 2 2 - 14 3 16 2 14 10 6 3 6 8 8 10 13 0 13 14
Adjust 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 220 262 180 221 183 245 171 211 197 199 186 268 188 235 246 183 158 250 229
Max 384 448 384 448 448 448 384 448 384 448 384 448 384 448 448 448 448 448 384

Session 1 Section A

Pair Names Total Max Prcent Rank(in Session)
1 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux 220 384 57,29% 4
2 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs 262 448 58,48% 3
3 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf 180 384 46,88% 14
4 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays 221 448 49,33% 10
5 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel 183 448 40,85% 17
6 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar 245 448 54,69% 7
7 Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette 171 384 44,53% 15
8 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle 211 448 47,10% 13
9 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq 197 384 51,30% 9
10 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne 199 448 44,42% 16
11 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano 186 384 48,44% 12
12 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas 268 448 59,82% 1
13 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels 188 384 48,96% 11
14 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben 235 448 52,46% 8
15 Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau 246 448 54,91% 6
16 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard 183 448 40,85% 17
17 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand 158 448 35,27% 19
18 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis 250 448 55,80% 5
19 Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic 229 384 59,64% 2

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 16

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 4D-2 S     100 9 7 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
16 15 3H= E     140 4 12 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau
11 14 3S-2 S     100 9 7 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben
12 17 2D+1 N   110   15 1 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
18 7 3D= S   110   15 1 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette
3 10 3C+1 W     130 6 10 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
8 19 2H+3 E     200 0 16 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic
9 6 3C+2 W     150 2 14 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
4 5 3C-1 E   50   12 4 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3S= W     140 5 11 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
16 15 3S= E     140 5 11 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau
11 14 2S+1 W     140 5 11 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben
12 17 4Sx-1 E   100   14 2 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
18 7 3S-1 W   50   12 4 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette
3 10 3C-6 E   300   16 0 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
8 19 2S+1 E     140 5 11 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic
9 6 2S+1 E     140 5 11 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
4 5 3S= E     140 5 11 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 2H+1 W     140 3 13 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
16 15 3H= E     140 3 13 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau
11 14 2H= E     110 10 6 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben
12 17 2S= E     110 10 6 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
18 7 2H= E     110 10 6 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette
3 10 3S-1 E   100   16 0 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
8 19 3D= E     110 10 6 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic
9 6 2H= E     110 10 6 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
4 5 2NT+1 E     150 0 16 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 4S-1 N     100 8 8 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
16 15 3H+1 E     170 5 11 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau
11 14 4S= N   620   15 1 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben
12 17 4H-1 E   100   10 6 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
18 7 3H+1 E     170 5 11 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette
3 10 2S+2 S   170   12 4 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
8 19 4S= N   620   15 1 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic
9 6 4Hx= E     790 1 15 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
4 5 4Hx= E     790 1 15 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 4H+2 E     480 10 6 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
18 17 4H+1 E     450 16 0 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
13 2 4H+3 E     510 4 12 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
14 19 2Cx-5 N     1400 0 16 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic
5 12 3NT+4 E     520 2 14 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas
10 1 4H+2 E     480 10 6 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
15 8 4H+2 W     480 10 6 Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
11 16 4H+2 W     480 10 6 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Christine Beckers & Annie Houard
6 7 4H+2 E     480 10 6 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 3NT= N   400   16 0 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
18 17 2H= S   110   14 2 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
13 2 3H-1 S     50 8 8 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
14 19 4H-1 N     50 8 8 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic
5 12 1NT-1 N     50 8 8 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas
10 1 3H-1 N     50 8 8 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
15 8 4H-1 S     50 8 8 Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
11 16 4H-2 N     100 1 15 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Christine Beckers & Annie Houard
6 7 4H-2 S     100 1 15 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 3H+2 E     200 5 11 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
18 17 3H= E     140 12 4 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
13 2 3H+1 E     170 9 7 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
14 19 3H+1 E     170 9 7 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic
5 12 4S= W     620 1 15 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas
10 1 4S= E     620 1 15 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
15 8 3H+2 W     200 5 11 Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
11 16 4Sx-1 E   200   14 2 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Christine Beckers & Annie Houard
6 7 4Sx-2 W   500   16 0 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 4H+1 S   450   9 7 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
18 17 6H-1 S     50 0 16 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
13 2 5H= S   450   9 7 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
14 19 4H+1 N   450   9 7 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic
5 12 1H+2 S   140   2 14 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas
10 1 4H+1 N   450   9 7 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
15 8 4H+1 S   450   9 7 Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
11 16 4H+2 S   480   16 0 Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano Christine Beckers & Annie Houard
6 7 4H+1 S   450   9 7 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 5 3C= N   110   9 7 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
1 4 3C= N   110   9 7 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
2 11 3Hx-1 W   200   14 2 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
15 14 2H= W     110 1 15 Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben
7 16 3H-1 E   100   6 10 Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette Christine Beckers & Annie Houard
12 3 3D+1 N   130   12 4 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
17 10 4H-3 W   300   16 0 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
13 18 3S-2 S     100 4 12 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
8 9 2H= E     110 1 15 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 5 3NT-2 S     200 0 16 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
1 4 3NT= N   600   14 2 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
2 11 1S+1 S   110   4 12 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
15 14 2NT= S   120   7 9 Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben
7 16 3NT= N   600   14 2 Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette Christine Beckers & Annie Houard
12 3 2D+2 N   130   10 6 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
17 10 3NT= N   600   14 2 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
13 18 3NT-1 N     100 2 14 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
8 9 2NT= N   120   7 9 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 5 5C+2 S   440   10 6 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
1 4 4C+2 N   170   4 12 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
2 11 6NT+1 N   1020   16 0 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
15 14 3H-1 E   50   2 14 Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben
7 16 3NT+3 N   490   14 2 Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette Christine Beckers & Annie Houard
12 3 5C+2 N   440   10 6 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
17 10 5C+1 S   420   6 10 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
13 18 5D+2 N   440   10 6 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
8 9 3NT-2 N     100 0 16 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 5 1NT= E     90 10 6 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
1 4 1NT+1 E     120 2 14 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
2 11 1NT= E     90 10 6 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
15 14 1NT= E     90 10 6 Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben
7 16 1NT= E     90 10 6 Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette Christine Beckers & Annie Houard
12 3 1NT-2 E   100   16 0 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
17 10 1NT+1 E     120 2 14 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
13 18 1NT+1 E     120 2 14 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
8 9 1NT= E     90 10 6 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 7 3NT+1 N   630   5 11 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette
15 6 3NT+1 N   630   5 11 Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
3 16 3NT+2 N   660   13 3 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Christine Beckers & Annie Houard
4 13 3NT+2 N   660   13 3 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
17 2 3NT-1 N     100 0 16 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
9 18 3NT+2 N   660   13 3 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
14 5 3NT+2 N   660   13 3 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
19 12 3NT+1 N   630   5 11 Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas
10 11 3NT+1 N   630   5 11 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 7 2C+2 E     130 6 10 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette
15 6 3S+1 W     170 2 14 Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
3 16 2S= W     110 8 8 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Christine Beckers & Annie Houard
4 13 2NT-2 E   100   13 3 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
17 2 4S= W     420 0 16 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
9 18 4C+1 W     150 4 12 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
14 5 3NT-2 E   100   13 3 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
19 12 3NT-1 E   50   10 6 Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas
10 11 3NT-4 E   200   16 0 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 7 2C= N   90   14 2 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette
15 6 3S-2 E   100   16 0 Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
3 16 3C-1 N     100 9 7 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Christine Beckers & Annie Houard
4 13 3Cx-2 N     500 1 15 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
17 2 2H-1 W   50   12 4 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
9 18 2H+1 W     140 6 10 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
14 5 3C-3 N     300 4 12 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
19 12 3C-1 N     100 9 7 Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas
10 11 3Cx-2 N     500 1 15 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 7 2S-1 N     50 5 11 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette
15 6 PASS N   Pass   10 6 Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
3 16 2S-1 N     50 5 11 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Christine Beckers & Annie Houard
4 13 PASS N   Pass   10 6 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
17 2 2C+2 W     130 0 16 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
9 18 PASS N   Pass   10 6 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
14 5 2S+1 N   140   14 2 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
19 12 2H= W     110 2 14 Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas
10 11 3Hx-1 E   200   16 0 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
10 9 4S= E     420 11 5 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq
17 8 4S+1 W     450 4 12 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 18 2S+3 W     200 16 0 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
6 1 4S+1 W     450 4 12 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
19 4 4S= E     420 11 5 Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
2 7 4S= W     420 11 5 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette
3 14 4S= W     420 11 5 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben
16 13 4S+1 E     450 4 12 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
12 15 5Cx-5 N     1100 0 16 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
10 9 3S= E     140 8 8 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq
17 8 3S= E     140 8 8 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 18 3S= E     140 8 8 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
6 1 3S+1 E     170 2 14 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
19 4 2S+1 E     140 8 8 Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
2 7 3S-1 E   50   16 0 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette
3 14 4H-2 S     200 0 16 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben
16 13 3S= E     140 8 8 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
12 15 1NT-1 N     100 14 2 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
10 9 1NT+2 N   150   14 2 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq
17 8 2C+1 N   110   5 11 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 18 2C+1 N   110   5 11 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
6 1 2C+2 N   130   12 4 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
19 4 3NT= S   400   16 0 Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
2 7 2C+1 N   110   5 11 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette
3 14 3C= N   110   5 11 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben
16 13 2C+1 N   110   5 11 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
12 15 1H+1 N   110   5 11 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
10 9 2D-1 E   100   14 2 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq
17 8 1NT= S*   90   10 6 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 18 1NT+1 W*     120 0 16 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
6 1 1NT-1 S*     100 3 13 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
19 4 1NT= S*   90   10 6 Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
2 7 1NT+2 S*   150   16 0 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette
3 14 1NT= S*   90   10 6 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben
16 13 1NT= E*     90 6 10 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
12 15 1NT-1 N*     100 3 13 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
12 11 6S= E     980 5 11 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
19 10 4S+2 W     480 12 4 Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
8 3 6S= E     980 5 11 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
13 6 6S= E     980 5 11 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
4 15 6NT-1 E   50   15 1 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau
16 9 6S= E     980 5 11 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq
5 2 6NT-1 W   50   15 1 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
14 17 6S= E     980 5 11 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
18 1 6S= E     980 5 11 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
12 11 4H-1 E   100   12 4 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
19 10 3H-2 E   200   15 1 Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
8 3 4H= E     620 1 15 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
13 6 3H+1 E     170 6 10 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
4 15 2H+1 E     140 10 6 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau
16 9 4H= E     620 1 15 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq
5 2 3H+1 E     170 6 10 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
14 17 4H-2 E   200   15 1 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
18 1 3H+1 E     170 6 10 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
12 11 1NT+1 N   120   16 0 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
19 10 3S-1 S     100 8 8 Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
8 3 2S= N   110   14 2 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
13 6 2NT-1 N     100 8 8 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
4 15 2S-1 N     100 8 8 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau
16 9 3S-1 N     100 8 8 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq
5 2 4S-2 N     200 1 15 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
14 17 3S-2 N     200 1 15 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
18 1 3S-1 N     100 8 8 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
12 11 2S= E     110 7 9 Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
19 10 3C+1 E     130 4 12 Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
8 3 4Sx-1 E   100   15 1 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
13 6 3C-1 E   50   11 5 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
4 15 2S+1 E     140 2 14 Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau
16 9 3S-1 E   50   11 5 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq
5 2 4S+1 E     450 0 16 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
14 17 4S-2 E   100   15 1 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
18 1 2S= E     110 7 9 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
14 13 4S+1 N   450   6 10 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
9 12 4S+2 S   480   15 1 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas
10 15 4S+1 N   450   6 10 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau
16 5 4S+1 N   450   6 10 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
1 8 4S+1 N   450   6 10 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 17 4S+2 S   480   15 1 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
18 11 4S+1 S   450   6 10 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
7 4 4S+1 N   450   6 10 Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
2 19 4S+1 S   450   6 10 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
14 13 3H+1 N   170   8 8 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
9 12 4H= S   620   13 3 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas
10 15 2H+1 N   140   3 13 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau
16 5 4H= N   620   13 3 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
1 8 4H= N   620   13 3 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 17 2H+1 S   140   3 13 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
18 11 2H+1 S   140   3 13 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
7 4 4H= N   620   13 3 Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
2 19 3H= S   140   3 13 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
14 13 1NT+2 N   150   0 16 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
9 12 3NT= N   400   6 10 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas
10 15 3NT= N   400   6 10 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau
16 5 3NT+1 N   430   14 2 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
1 8 3NT+1 N   430   14 2 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 17 3NT+1 N   430   14 2 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
18 11 3NT= N   400   6 10 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
7 4 3NT= N   400   6 10 Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
2 19 3NT= N   400   6 10 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
14 13 2NT+1 E     150 8 8 Athanasia Verroussis & Catherine Kobben Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
9 12 2S= E     110 10 6 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Alain Jacquet & Marc Lebas
10 15 2NT+3 E     210 6 10 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Francine Pierroux & Malou Carmeau
16 5 3NT-1 E   50   13 3 Christine Beckers & Annie Houard Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
1 8 3NT= E     400 2 14 Jean-michel Simar & Franã§ois Hauseux Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 17 4S-3 E   150   16 0 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
18 11 2S-1 E   50   13 3 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Marie Bougelet & Giuseppe Marzano
7 4 3NT= E     400 2 14 Monique Vandendris & Suzanne Louwette Marie Depireux & Odette Beaufays
2 19 3NT= E     400 2 14 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Joel Franssens & Robert Gvozdenovic

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JEAN-MICHEL SIMAR-FRANçOIS HAUSEUX   PAIR 2 JOSEPH WLODARCZYK-LUC BOIRS  
jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 220 Max 384 Score 57,29%   MPs 262 Max 448 Score 58,48%  
Session Rank 4   Session Rank 3  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Wlodarczyk
Boirs
100 7 43,75   1 Simar
Hauseux
-100 9 56,25  
2 140 11 68,75   2 -140 5 31,25  
3 140 13 81,25   3 -140 3 18,75  
4 100 8 50,00   4 -100 8 50,00  
5 Libbrecht
Ruchenne
480 6 37,50   5 Marcantuoni
Machiels
510 12 75,00  
6 50 8 50,00   6 50 8 50,00  
7 620 15 93,75   7 170 7 43,75  
8 -450 7 43,75   8 -450 7 43,75  
9 Depireux
Beaufays
110 9 56,25   9 Bougelet
Marzano
200 14 87,50  
10 600 14 87,50   10 110 4 25,00  
11 170 4 25,00   11 1020 16 100,00  
12 -120 2 12,50   12 -90 10 62,50  
13
-- --     13 Thielen
Bertrand
100 16 100,00  
14 -- --     14 420 16 100,00  
15 -- --     15 -50 4 25,00  
16 -- --     16 130 16 100,00  
17 Aendekerk
Cezar
450 12 75,00   17 Vandendris
Louwette
-420 11 68,75  
18 170 14 87,50   18 50 16 100,00  
19 -130 4 25,00   19 110 5 31,25  
20 100 13 81,25   20 150 16 100,00  
21 Joly
Gillis
980 11 68,75   21 Minet
Streel
-50 1 6,25  
22 170 10 62,50   22 170 10 62,50  
23 100 8 50,00   23 200 15 93,75  
24 110 9 56,25   24 450 16 100,00  
25 De Beer De Laer
Lachapelle
450 6 37,50   25 Franssens
Gvozdenovic
450 6 37,50  
26 620 13 81,25   26 140 3 18,75  
27 430 14 87,50   27 400 6 37,50  
28 -400 2 12,50   28 -400 2 12,50  
PAIR 3 GEORGES PENNERS-CHARLES WOLF   PAIR 4 MARIE DEPIREUX-ODETTE BEAUFAYS  
jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 180 Max 384 Score 46,88%   MPs 221 Max 448 Score 49,33%  
Session Rank 14   Session Rank 10  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Libbrecht
Ruchenne
-130 6 37,50   1 Minet
Streel
50 12 75,00  
2 300 16 100,00   2 -140 5 31,25  
3 100 16 100,00   3 -150 0 0,00  
4 170 12 75,00   4 -790 1 6,25  
5 Depireux
Beaufays
480 6 37,50   5 Penners
Wolf
-480 10 62,50  
6 -400 0 0,00   6 400 16 100,00  
7 200 11 68,75   7 -200 5 31,25  
8 -450 7 43,75   8 450 9 56,25  
9 Jacquet
Lebas
-130 4 25,00   9 Simar
Hauseux
-110 7 43,75  
10 -130 6 37,50   10 -600 2 12,50  
11 -440 6 37,50   11 -170 12 75,00  
12 -100 0 0,00   12 120 14 87,50  
13 Beckers
Houard
660 13 81,25   13 Marcantuoni
Machiels
660 13 81,25  
14 -110 8 50,00   14 100 13 81,25  
15 -100 9 56,25   15 -500 1 6,25  
16 -50 5 31,25   16 Pass 10 62,50  
17 Verroussis
Kobben
-420 11 68,75   17 Franssens
Gvozdenovic
420 5 31,25  
18 -200 0 0,00   18 140 8 50,00  
19 110 5 31,25   19 -400 0 0,00  
20 90 10 62,50   20 -90 6 37,50  
21 De Beer De Laer
Lachapelle
980 11 68,75   21 Pierroux
Carmeau
50 15 93,75  
22 620 15 93,75   22 -140 10 62,50  
23 -110 2 12,50   23 -100 8 50,00  
24 -100 1 6,25   24 -140 2 12,50  
25
-- --     25 Vandendris
Louwette
-450 10 62,50  
26 -- --     26 -620 3 18,75  
27 -- --     27 -400 10 62,50  
28 -- --     28 400 14 87,50  
PAIR 5 MARIE C MINET-JEAN M STREEL   PAIR 6 MARIE LAURE AENDEKERK-MAURICE CEZAR  
jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 183 Max 448 Score 40,85%   MPs 245 Max 448 Score 54,69%  
Session Rank 17   Session Rank 7  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Depireux
Beaufays
-50 4 25,00   1 Galler
Leclercq
150 14 87,50  
2 140 11 68,75   2 140 11 68,75  
3 150 16 100,00   3 110 6 37,50  
4 790 15 93,75   4 790 15 93,75  
5 Jacquet
Lebas
-520 2 12,50   5 Vandendris
Louwette
-480 10 62,50  
6 -50 8 50,00   6 -100 1 6,25  
7 -620 1 6,25   7 500 16 100,00  
8 140 2 12,50   8 450 9 56,25  
9 Aendekerk
Cezar
-110 7 43,75   9 Minet
Streel
110 9 56,25  
10 200 16 100,00   10 -200 0 0,00  
11 -440 6 37,50   11 440 10 62,50  
12 90 6 37,50   12 -90 10 62,50  
13 Verroussis
Kobben
-660 3 18,75   13 Pierroux
Carmeau
-630 11 68,75  
14 -100 3 18,75   14 170 14 87,50  
15 300 12 75,00   15 -100 0 0,00  
16 -140 2 12,50   16 Pass 6 37,50  
17 Joly
Gillis
-200 16 100,00   17 Simar
Hauseux
-450 4 25,00  
18 -140 8 50,00   18 -170 2 12,50  
19 110 5 31,25   19 130 12 75,00  
20 -120 0 0,00   20 -100 3 18,75  
21 Wlodarczyk
Boirs
50 15 93,75   21 Marcantuoni
Machiels
980 11 68,75  
22 -170 6 37,50   22 170 10 62,50  
23 -200 1 6,25   23 100 8 50,00  
24 -450 0 0,00   24 -50 5 31,25  
25 Beckers
Houard
-450 10 62,50   25 Thielen
Bertrand
480 15 93,75  
26 -620 3 18,75   26 140 3 18,75  
27 -430 2 12,50   27 430 14 87,50  
28 -50 3 18,75   28 150 16 100,00  
PAIR 7 MONIQUE VANDENDRIS-SUZANNE LOUWETTE   PAIR 8 ALAIN DE BEER DE LAER-JEAN LOUIS LACHA  
jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 171 Max 384 Score 44,53%   MPs 211 Max 448 Score 47,10%  
Session Rank 15   Session Rank 13  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Joly
Gillis
-110 1 6,25   1 Franssens
Gvozdenovic
-200 0 0,00  
2 -50 4 25,00   2 -140 5 31,25  
3 110 6 37,50   3 -110 10 62,50  
4 170 11 68,75   4 620 15 93,75  
5 Aendekerk
Cezar
480 6 37,50   5 Pierroux
Carmeau
480 6 37,50  
6 100 15 93,75   6 50 8 50,00  
7 -500 0 0,00   7 200 11 68,75  
8 -450 7 43,75   8 -450 7 43,75  
9 Beckers
Houard
100 6 37,50   9 Galler
Leclercq
-110 1 6,25  
10 600 14 87,50   10 120 7 43,75  
11 490 14 87,50   11 -100 0 0,00  
12 -90 10 62,50   12 -90 10 62,50  
13 De Beer De Laer
Lachapelle
-630 11 68,75   13 Vandendris
Louwette
630 5 31,25  
14 130 10 62,50   14 -130 6 37,50  
15 -90 2 12,50   15 90 14 87,50  
16 50 11 68,75   16 -50 5 31,25  
17 Wlodarczyk
Boirs
420 5 31,25   17 Thielen
Bertrand
450 12 75,00  
18 -50 0 0,00   18 140 8 50,00  
19 -110 11 68,75   19 -110 11 68,75  
20 -150 0 0,00   20 -90 6 37,50  
21
-- --     21 Penners
Wolf
-980 5 31,25  
22 -- --     22 -620 1 6,25  
23 -- --     23 110 14 87,50  
24 -- --     24 100 15 93,75  
25 Depireux
Beaufays
450 6 37,50   25 Simar
Hauseux
-450 10 62,50  
26 620 13 81,25   26 -620 3 18,75  
27 400 6 37,50   27 -430 2 12,50  
28 -400 2 12,50   28 400 14 87,50  
PAIR 9 FERNANDE GALLER-ISABELLE LECLERCQ   PAIR 10 PASCALE LIBBRECHT-NICOLE RUCHENNE  
jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 197 Max 384 Score 51,30%   MPs 199 Max 448 Score 44,42%  
Session Rank 9   Session Rank 16  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Aendekerk
Cezar
-150 2 12,50   1 Penners
Wolf
130 10 62,50  
2 -140 5 31,25   2 -300 0 0,00  
3 -110 10 62,50   3 -100 0 0,00  
4 -790 1 6,25   4 -170 4 25,00  
5
-- --     5 Simar
Hauseux
-480 10 62,50  
6 -- --     6 -50 8 50,00  
7 -- --     7 -620 1 6,25  
8 -- --     8 450 9 56,25  
9 De Beer De Laer
Lachapelle
110 15 93,75   9 Thielen
Bertrand
-300 0 0,00  
10 -120 9 56,25   10 -600 2 12,50  
11 100 16 100,00   11 -420 10 62,50  
12 90 6 37,50   12 120 14 87,50  
13 Joly
Gillis
660 13 81,25   13 Bougelet
Marzano
630 5 31,25  
14 -150 4 25,00   14 200 16 100,00  
15 -140 6 37,50   15 -500 1 6,25  
16 Pass 10 62,50   16 200 16 100,00  
17 Libbrecht
Ruchenne
420 5 31,25   17 Galler
Leclercq
-420 11 68,75  
18 140 8 50,00   18 -140 8 50,00  
19 -150 2 12,50   19 150 14 87,50  
20 -100 2 12,50   20 100 14 87,50  
21 Beckers
Houard
980 11 68,75   21 Franssens
Gvozdenovic
480 4 25,00  
22 620 15 93,75   22 -200 1 6,25  
23 100 8 50,00   23 100 8 50,00  
24 -50 5 31,25   24 130 12 75,00  
25 Jacquet
Lebas
480 15 93,75   25 Pierroux
Carmeau
450 6 37,50  
26 620 13 81,25   26 140 3 18,75  
27 400 6 37,50   27 400 6 37,50  
28 -110 10 62,50   28 -210 6 37,50  
PAIR 11 MARIE BOUGELET-GIUSEPPE MARZANO   PAIR 12 ALAIN JACQUET-MARC LEBAS  
jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 186 Max 384 Score 48,44%   MPs 268 Max 448 Score 59,82%  
Session Rank 12   Session Rank 1  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Verroussis
Kobben
-100 9 56,25   1 Thielen
Bertrand
110 15 93,75  
2 -140 5 31,25   2 100 14 87,50  
3 -110 10 62,50   3 -110 10 62,50  
4 620 15 93,75   4 100 10 62,50  
5 Beckers
Houard
-480 10 62,50   5 Minet
Streel
520 14 87,50  
6 -100 1 6,25   6 50 8 50,00  
7 200 14 87,50   7 620 15 93,75  
8 480 16 100,00   8 -140 14 87,50  
9 Wlodarczyk
Boirs
-200 2 12,50   9 Penners
Wolf
130 12 75,00  
10 -110 12 75,00   10 130 10 62,50  
11 -1020 0 0,00   11 440 10 62,50  
12 90 6 37,50   12 100 16 100,00  
13 Libbrecht
Ruchenne
-630 11 68,75   13 Franssens
Gvozdenovic
-630 11 68,75  
14 -200 0 0,00   14 -50 6 37,50  
15 500 15 93,75   15 100 7 43,75  
16 -200 0 0,00   16 110 14 87,50  
17
-- --     17 Pierroux
Carmeau
-1100 0 0,00  
18 -- --     18 -100 14 87,50  
19 -- --     19 110 5 31,25  
20 -- --     20 -100 3 18,75  
21 Jacquet
Lebas
980 11 68,75   21 Bougelet
Marzano
-980 5 31,25  
22 -100 4 25,00   22 100 12 75,00  
23 -120 0 0,00   23 120 16 100,00  
24 110 9 56,25   24 -110 7 43,75  
25 Joly
Gillis
-450 10 62,50   25 Galler
Leclercq
-480 1 6,25  
26 -140 13 81,25   26 -620 3 18,75  
27 -400 10 62,50   27 -400 10 62,50  
28 -50 3 18,75   28 110 6 37,50  
PAIR 13 ANNA MARCANTUONI-JEAN-FRANç MACHIELS   PAIR 14 ATHANASIA VERROUSSIS-CATHERINE KOBBEN  
jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 188 Max 384 Score 48,96%   MPs 235 Max 448 Score 52,46%  
Session Rank 11   Session Rank 8  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1
-- --     1 Bougelet
Marzano
100 7 43,75  
2 -- --     2 140 11 68,75  
3 -- --     3 110 6 37,50  
4 -- --     4 -620 1 6,25  
5 Wlodarczyk
Boirs
-510 4 25,00   5 Franssens
Gvozdenovic
-1400 0 0,00  
6 -50 8 50,00   6 -50 8 50,00  
7 -170 9 56,25   7 -170 9 56,25  
8 450 9 56,25   8 450 9 56,25  
9 Joly
Gillis
-100 4 25,00   9 Pierroux
Carmeau
110 15 93,75  
10 -100 2 12,50   10 -120 9 56,25  
11 440 10 62,50   11 -50 14 87,50  
12 -120 2 12,50   12 90 6 37,50  
13 Depireux
Beaufays
-660 3 18,75   13 Minet
Streel
660 13 81,25  
14 -100 3 18,75   14 100 13 81,25  
15 500 15 93,75   15 -300 4 25,00  
16 Pass 6 37,50   16 140 14 87,50  
17 Beckers
Houard
450 12 75,00   17 Penners
Wolf
420 5 31,25  
18 140 8 50,00   18 200 16 100,00  
19 -110 11 68,75   19 -110 11 68,75  
20 90 10 62,50   20 -90 6 37,50  
21 Aendekerk
Cezar
-980 5 31,25   21 Thielen
Bertrand
-980 5 31,25  
22 -170 6 37,50   22 200 15 93,75  
23 -100 8 50,00   23 -200 1 6,25  
24 50 11 68,75   24 100 15 93,75  
25 Verroussis
Kobben
-450 10 62,50   25 Marcantuoni
Machiels
450 6 37,50  
26 -170 8 50,00   26 170 8 50,00  
27 -150 16 100,00   27 150 0 0,00  
28 150 8 50,00   28 -150 8 50,00  
PAIR 15 FRANCINE PIERROUX-MALOU CARMEAU   PAIR 16 CHRISTINE BECKERS-ANNIE HOUARD  
jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 246 Max 448 Score 54,91%   MPs 183 Max 448 Score 40,85%  
Session Rank 6   Session Rank 17  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Beckers
Houard
140 12 75,00   1 Pierroux
Carmeau
-140 4 25,00  
2 140 11 68,75   2 -140 5 31,25  
3 140 13 81,25   3 -140 3 18,75  
4 170 11 68,75   4 -170 5 31,25  
5 De Beer De Laer
Lachapelle
-480 10 62,50   5 Bougelet
Marzano
480 6 37,50  
6 -50 8 50,00   6 100 15 93,75  
7 -200 5 31,25   7 -200 2 12,50  
8 450 9 56,25   8 -480 0 0,00  
9 Verroussis
Kobben
-110 1 6,25   9 Vandendris
Louwette
-100 10 62,50  
10 120 7 43,75   10 -600 2 12,50  
11 50 2 12,50   11 -490 2 12,50  
12 -90 10 62,50   12 90 6 37,50  
13 Aendekerk
Cezar
630 5 31,25   13 Penners
Wolf
-660 3 18,75  
14 -170 2 12,50   14 110 8 50,00  
15 100 16 100,00   15 100 7 43,75  
16 Pass 10 62,50   16 50 11 68,75  
17 Jacquet
Lebas
1100 16 100,00   17 Marcantuoni
Machiels
-450 4 25,00  
18 100 2 12,50   18 -140 8 50,00  
19 -110 11 68,75   19 110 5 31,25  
20 100 13 81,25   20 -90 6 37,50  
21 Depireux
Beaufays
-50 1 6,25   21 Galler
Leclercq
-980 5 31,25  
22 140 6 37,50   22 -620 1 6,25  
23 100 8 50,00   23 -100 8 50,00  
24 140 14 87,50   24 50 11 68,75  
25 Libbrecht
Ruchenne
-450 10 62,50   25 Minet
Streel
450 6 37,50  
26 -140 13 81,25   26 620 13 81,25  
27 -400 10 62,50   27 430 14 87,50  
28 210 10 62,50   28 50 13 81,25  
PAIR 17 GERTY THIELEN-FRANCOISE BERTRAND   PAIR 18 BRIGITTE JOLY-JEANNINE GILLIS  
jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023   jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 158 Max 448 Score 35,27%   MPs 250 Max 448 Score 55,80%  
Session Rank 19   Session Rank 5  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Jacquet
Lebas
-110 1 6,25   1 Vandendris
Louwette
110 15 93,75  
2 -100 2 12,50   2 50 12 75,00  
3 110 6 37,50   3 -110 10 62,50  
4 -100 6 37,50   4 -170 5 31,25  
5 Joly
Gillis
450 0 0,00   5 Thielen
Bertrand
-450 16 100,00  
6 -110 2 12,50   6 110 14 87,50  
7 140 4 25,00   7 -140 12 75,00  
8 50 16 100,00   8 -50 0 0,00  
9 Libbrecht
Ruchenne
300 16 100,00   9 Marcantuoni
Machiels
100 12 75,00  
10 600 14 87,50   10 100 14 87,50  
11 420 6 37,50   11 -440 6 37,50  
12 -120 2 12,50   12 120 14 87,50  
13 Wlodarczyk
Boirs
-100 0 0,00   13 Galler
Leclercq
-660 3 18,75  
14 -420 0 0,00   14 150 12 75,00  
15 50 12 75,00   15 140 10 62,50  
16 -130 0 0,00   16 Pass 6 37,50  
17 De Beer De Laer
Lachapelle
-450 4 25,00   17 Minet
Streel
200 0 0,00  
18 -140 8 50,00   18 140 8 50,00  
19 110 5 31,25   19 -110 11 68,75  
20 90 10 62,50   20 120 16 100,00  
21 Verroussis
Kobben
980 11 68,75   21 Simar
Hauseux
-980 5 31,25  
22 -200 1 6,25   22 -170 6 37,50  
23 200 15 93,75   23 -100 8 50,00  
24 -100 1 6,25   24 -110 7 43,75  
25 Aendekerk
Cezar
-480 1 6,25   25 Bougelet
Marzano
450 6 37,50  
26 -140 13 81,25   26 140 3 18,75  
27 -430 2 12,50   27 400 6 37,50  
28 -150 0 0,00   28 50 13 81,25  
PAIR 19 JOEL FRANSSENS-ROBERT GVOZDENOVIC  
jeudi Pairs 27/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A  
MPs 229 Max 384 Score 59,64%  
Session Rank 2  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 De Beer De Laer
Lachapelle
200 16 100,00  
2 140 11 68,75  
3 110 6 37,50  
4 -620 1 6,25  
5 Verroussis
Kobben
1400 16 100,00  
6 50 8 50,00  
7 170 7 43,75  
8 -450 7 43,75  
9
-- --    
10 -- --    
11 -- --    
12 -- --    
13 Jacquet
Lebas
630 5 31,25  
14 50 10 62,50  
15 -100 9 56,25  
16 -110 2 12,50  
17 Depireux
Beaufays
-420 11 68,75  
18 -140 8 50,00  
19 400 16 100,00  
20 90 10 62,50  
21 Libbrecht
Ruchenne
-480 12 75,00  
22 200 15 93,75  
23 -100 8 50,00  
24 -130 4 25,00  
25 Wlodarczyk
Boirs
-450 10 62,50  
26 -140 13 81,25  
27 -400 10 62,50  
28 400 14 87,50