Perron samedi 23 jui 22-07-23

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8 Table 27 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 216 of 216 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 9 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens 27 231,00 378 61,11
2 18 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne 24 194,00 336 57,74
3 10 Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis 24 190,00 336 56,55
4 5 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic 27 210,00 378 55,56
5 4 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne 27 209,00 378 55,29
6= 2 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler 27 208,00 378 55,03
6= 6 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni 27 208,00 378 55,03
8 17 Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre 24 177,00 336 52,68
9 16 Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx 24 172,00 336 51,19
10 15 Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker 24 169,00 336 50,30
11 14 Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux 24 163,00 336 48,51
12= 11 Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet 24 162,00 336 48,21
12= 12 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate 24 162,00 336 48,21
14 7 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen 27 174,00 378 46,03
15 8 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung 27 151,00 378 39,95
16 13 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel 24 123,00 336 36,61
17 1 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard 27 121,00 378 32,01

(printed 18:18:04 22-07-23 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr 1 2 4 5 6 7 8 9
01 2 10 2 10 10 2 6 14
02 6 0 11 2 6 14 11 6
03 0 6 6 6 6 12 6 14
04 0 10 12 14 3 8 3 6
05 0 5 14 10 5 8 2 12
06 4 4 4 9 9 12 0 14
07 6 6 6 6 14 6 6 6
08 0 6 14 10 2 10 4 10
09 0 8 2 10 14 5 12 5
10 10 7 14 4 1 12 1 7
11 2 2 9 12 6 2 14 9
12 4 13 4 4 10 4 4 13
13 14 11 0 4 8 2 6 11
14 2 0 9 14 12 5 5 9
15 5 10 8 2 5 0 13 13
16 6 11 14 2 6 11 6 0
17 3 13 3 10 3 8 3 13
18 4 0 11 11 8 4 4 14
19 0 13 6 13 10 2 6 6
20 12 2 14 2 9 6 2 9
21 4 9 9 14 9 1 9 1
22 1 13 13 8 8 4 1 8
23 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7
24 7 7 7 7 14 0 7 7
25 3 10 3 10 10 10 0 10
26 13 13 7 7 1 7 7 1
27 6 12 0 2 12 12 6 6
Adjust 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 121 208 209 210 208 174 151 231
Max 378 378 378 378 378 378 378 378

Session 1 Section A

Pair Names Total Max Prcent Rank(in Session)
1 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard 121 378 32,01% 17
2 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler 208 378 55,03% 6
4 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne 209 378 55,29% 5
5 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic 210 378 55,56% 4
6 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni 208 378 55,03% 6
7 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen 174 378 46,03% 14
8 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung 151 378 39,95% 15
9 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens 231 378 61,11% 1

Session 1 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
01 12 4 4 12 - 8 12 0 4
02 8 8 14 0 - 3 3 8 12
03 14 8 8 2 - 8 8 0 8
04 11 4 6 - 11 2 8 0 14
05 9 9 6 - 12 0 2 4 14
06 5 10 2 - 14 10 0 5 10
07 8 8 - 8 8 8 8 8 0
08 8 4 - 10 0 4 4 14 12
09 6 9 - 2 12 9 4 14 0
10 2 - 13 0 7 10 4 13 7
11 12 - 0 5 5 2 12 8 12
12 10 - 10 10 1 10 10 4 1
13 - 8 14 3 10 0 6 3 12
14 - 9 5 5 0 12 2 14 9
15 - 1 6 1 12 9 9 4 14
16 8 0 14 12 8 8 3 3 -
17 11 11 1 4 11 11 1 6 -
18 10 3 0 3 10 6 14 10 -
19 8 8 1 14 4 1 12 - 8
20 0 5 12 2 5 12 8 - 12
21 5 13 0 10 5 5 13 - 5
22 6 6 13 6 1 10 - 13 1
23 7 7 7 7 7 7 - 7 7
24 7 7 7 0 7 14 - 7 7
25 4 11 4 4 4 - 14 11 4
26 7 1 13 1 7 - 7 7 13
27 12 8 2 2 2 - 8 14 8
Adjust 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 190 162 162 123 163 169 172 177 194
Max 336 336 336 336 336 336 336 336 336

Session 1 Section A

Pair Names Total Max Prcent Rank(in Session)
10 Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis 190 336 56,55% 3
11 Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet 162 336 48,21% 12
12 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate 162 336 48,21% 12
13 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel 123 336 36,61% 16
14 Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux 163 336 48,51% 11
15 Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker 169 336 50,30% 10
16 Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx 172 336 51,19% 9
17 Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre 177 336 52,68% 8
18 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne 194 336 57,74% 2

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 4Dx-1 N     100 2 12 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
9 17 2Cx-2 E   300   14 0 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
8 15 4H-1 E   50   6 8 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
7 13 5Dx-1 N     100 2 12 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
6 11 5Hx-1 E   100   10 4 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
5 18 4H-2 W   100   10 4 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
4 16 5D-2 N     100 2 12 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
2 12 4Hx-1 E   100   10 4 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 3S+1 E     170 6 8 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
9 17 2S+2 W     170 6 8 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
8 15 3S= E     140 11 3 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
7 13 4S-1 E   50   14 0 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
6 11 2S+2 W     170 6 8 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
5 18 4S= E     420 2 12 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
4 16 3S= E     140 11 3 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
2 12 4S+2 W     480 0 14 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 3NT+3 E     690 0 14 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
9 17 2S+2 W     170 14 0 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
8 15 3NT+1 E     630 6 8 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
7 13 2S+3 E     200 12 2 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
6 11 3NT+1 E     630 6 8 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
5 18 3NT+1 E     630 6 8 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
4 16 3NT+1 E     630 6 8 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
2 12 3NT+1 E     630 6 8 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 1NT-3 W   300   10 4 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
1 18 2S-2 N     200 0 14 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
9 16 2C+2 N   130   6 8 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
8 14 2C+1 N   110   3 11 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
7 12 2H+2 N   170   8 6 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
6 10 3C= S   110   3 11 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
5 17 1NTx-5 W   1400   14 0 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
4 15 1NT-4 E   400   12 2 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 3NT+2 W     460 5 9 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
1 18 3NT+4 E     520 0 14 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
9 16 2S-3 N     300 12 2 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
8 14 3NT+3 E     490 2 12 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
7 12 3NT+1 E     430 8 6 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
6 10 3NT+2 E     460 5 9 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
5 17 4H= E     420 10 4 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
4 15 3C= E     110 14 0 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 2H+2 W     170 4 10 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
1 18 2H+2 E     170 4 10 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
9 16 1NT+2 S   150   14 0 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
8 14 4H= E     620 0 14 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
7 12 1NT+1 N   120   12 2 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
6 10 3H= W     140 9 5 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
5 17 3H= W     140 9 5 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
4 15 2H+2 E     170 4 10 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 10 4S-1 N     100 6 8 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
1 17 4S-1 N     100 6 8 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
9 15 3NT-1 N     100 6 8 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
8 13 4S-1 N     100 6 8 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
7 11 2NT-1 N     100 6 8 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
6 18 2S= S   110   14 0 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
5 16 4S-1 S     100 6 8 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
4 14 2NT-1 N     100 6 8 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 10 3S-2 W   100   6 8 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
1 17 5D-1 N     50 0 14 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
9 15 4D+1 N   150   10 4 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
8 13 1NT= N   90   4 10 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
7 11 4S-3 E   150   10 4 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
6 18 3S-1 W   50   2 12 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
5 16 3D+2 N   150   10 4 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
4 14 4Cx+1 N   610   14 0 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 10 1S= N   80   8 6 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
1 17 4C= E     130 0 14 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
9 15 4S-1 S     50 5 9 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
8 13 1S+2 N   140   12 2 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
7 11 3S-1 N     50 5 9 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
6 18 5C-2 W   200   14 0 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
5 16 2S= S   110   10 4 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
4 14 4S-2 N     100 2 12 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 13 2S+1 N   140   14 0 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
2 18 2H+1 E     140 7 7 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
1 16 2H= E     110 10 4 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
9 14 3H= W     140 7 7 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
8 12 4H= E     620 1 13 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
7 10 3S-1 N     100 12 2 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
6 17 4H= W     620 1 13 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
5 15 3H+1 E     170 4 10 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 13 2S= N   110   9 5 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
2 18 2S-2 N     100 2 12 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
1 16 3Sx-1 N     100 2 12 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
9 14 3C= N   110   9 5 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
8 12 4Hx-4 E   800   14 0 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
7 10 3S-2 N     100 2 12 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
6 17 5C-1 N     50 6 8 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
5 15 3Dx-2 E   300   12 2 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 13 3NT+1 E     430 4 10 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
2 18 5D-1 E   50   13 1 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
1 16 3NT+1 E     430 4 10 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
9 14 5C-1 E   50   13 1 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
8 12 3NT+1 E     430 4 10 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
7 10 3NT+1 E     430 4 10 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
6 17 4D= E     130 10 4 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
5 15 3NT+1 E     430 4 10 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 14 1S-1 S     100 4 10 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
4 12 2S-2 N     200 0 14 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
2 17 2C-2 E   200   11 3 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
1 15 2Cx-2 E   500   14 0 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
9 13 3NT-2 E   200   11 3 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
8 11 2C-1 E   100   6 8 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
7 18 1NT+2 E     150 2 12 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
6 16 2H= N   110   8 6 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 14 4Sx= S   590   14 0 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
4 12 4S-1 N     50 9 5 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
2 17 4H+1 W     450 0 14 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
1 15 4H= E     420 2 12 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
9 13 5D-1 S     50 9 5 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
8 11 5Dx-1 N     100 5 9 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
7 18 5Dx-1 N     100 5 9 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
6 16 3S= N   140   12 2 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 14 3C-1 S     100 2 12 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
4 12 2S+1 N   140   8 6 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
2 17 4C+2 N   170   10 4 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
1 15 PASS N   Pass   5 9 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
9 13 1NT-4 E   200   13 1 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
8 11 1NT-4 E   200   13 1 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
7 18 2H= E     110 0 14 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
6 16 PASS N   Pass   5 9 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 15 4H-1 E   100   6 8 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
5 13 5S= E     650 2 12 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
4 11 5Cx= N   550   14 0 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
2 16 5Hx-2 W   500   11 3 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
1 14 4H-1 E   100   6 8 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
9 12 4Hx= W     790 0 14 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
8 10 5S-1 E   100   6 8 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
7 17 4Hx-2 E   500   11 3 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 15 3NT-1 N     50 3 11 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
5 13 3NT= N   400   10 4 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
4 11 3NT-1 N     50 3 11 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
2 16 3NT+1 N   430   13 1 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
1 14 5D-1 N     50 3 11 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
9 12 3NT+1 N   430   13 1 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
8 10 3NT-1 N     50 3 11 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
7 17 2NT+2 N   180   8 6 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 15 3Hx-1 E   100   8 6 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
5 13 4S= N   620   11 3 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
4 11 4S= N   620   11 3 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
2 16 4S-2 N     200 0 14 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
1 14 3S-1 N     100 4 10 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
9 12 5Dx-4 W   800   14 0 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
8 10 4S-1 N     100 4 10 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
7 17 3S-1 N     100 4 10 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
7 16 3NT+1 N   430   2 12 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
6 14 3NT+3 S   490   10 4 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
5 12 3NT+4 S   520   13 1 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
4 10 3NT+2 N   460   6 8 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
2 15 3NT+4 S   520   13 1 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
1 13 3NT= N   400   0 14 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
9 11 3NT+2 S   460   6 8 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
8 18 3NT+2 N   460   6 8 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
7 16 4H-1 N     100 6 8 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
6 14 2D= W     90 9 5 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
5 12 3D+1 E     130 2 12 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
4 10 2H+1 N   140   14 0 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
2 15 2D+2 W     130 2 12 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
1 13 5D-1 E   100   12 2 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
9 11 2D= W     90 9 5 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
8 18 3D+1 E     130 2 12 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
7 16 3H= E     140 1 13 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
6 14 2C-1 E   50   9 5 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
5 12 4H-2 E   100   14 0 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
4 10 3H-1 E   50   9 5 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
2 15 2H-1 E   50   9 5 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
1 13 2H= E     110 4 10 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
9 11 2H+1 E     140 1 13 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
8 18 3NT-1 E   50   9 5 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 17 3D+2 N   150   1 13 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
7 15 3S+2 N   200   4 10 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
6 13 4S+1 S   450   8 6 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
5 11 4S+1 S   450   8 6 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
4 18 4S+2 N   480   13 1 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
2 14 4S+2 N   480   13 1 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
1 12 4D+1 N   150   1 13 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
9 10 4S+1 S   450   8 6 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 17 3H= E     140 7 7 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
7 15 3H= E     140 7 7 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
6 13 3H= E     140 7 7 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
5 11 3H= E     140 7 7 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
4 18 2H+1 E     140 7 7 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
2 14 3H= E     140 7 7 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
1 12 2H+1 E     140 7 7 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
9 10 2H+1 E     140 7 7 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 17 4H+1 E     450 7 7 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
7 15 5Dx-3 N     500 0 14 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Boris Forberg & Christiane Ledent-Heinker
6 13 3H+1 W     170 14 0 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
5 11 4H+1 W     450 7 7 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
4 18 4H+1 E     450 7 7 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
2 14 4H+1 W     450 7 7 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
1 12 4H+1 E     450 7 7 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
9 10 4H+1 W     450 7 7 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
9 18 4H+1 S   450   10 4 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
8 16 3NT= N   400   0 14 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
7 14 4H+1 N   450   10 4 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
6 12 4H+1 S   450   10 4 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
5 10 4H+1 S   450   10 4 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
4 17 4H= N   420   3 11 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
2 13 4H+1 N   450   10 4 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
1 11 4H= N   420   3 11 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
9 18 2S= E     110 1 13 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
8 16 3S-1 E   100   7 7 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
7 14 3S-1 E   100   7 7 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
6 12 2S= E     110 1 13 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
5 10 3S-1 E   100   7 7 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
4 17 3S-1 E   100   7 7 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
2 13 4S-2 E   200   13 1 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
1 11 4S-2 E   200   13 1 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
9 18 4H= S   420   6 8 Luc De Witte & Jol Franssens Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
8 16 4H= N   420   6 8 Marc Dawance & Pin-hong Ha-Cheung Monique Vandendris & Hilda Dierickx
7 14 5H= N   450   12 2 Pascale Libbrecht & Gerty Thielen Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
6 12 4H+1 S   450   12 2 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni Suzanne Louwette & Monique Theate
5 10 4H-1 S     50 2 12 Gordon Stas & Robert Gvozdenovic Michel Briquet & Anne Marie Denis
4 17 6H-2 N     100 0 14 Andr Hautot & Christian Pirenne Isabelle Chevalier & Maurice Labarre
2 13 4H+1 N   450   12 2 Francine Pierroux & Fernande Galler Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
1 11 4H= N   420   6 8 Marinette Mullenders & Annie Houard Giuseppe Marzano & Marie Bougelet

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARINETTE MULLENDERS-ANNIE HOUARD   PAIR 2 FRANCINE PIERROUX-FERNANDE GALLER  
samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023   samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 121 Max 378 Score 32,01%   MPs 208 Max 378 Score 55,03%  
Session Rank 17   Session Rank 6  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Briquet
Denis
-100 2 14,29   1 Louwette
Theate
100 10 71,43  
2 -170 6 42,86   2 -480 0 0,00  
3 -690 0 0,00   3 -630 6 42,86  
4 Badir
Devigne
-200 0 0,00   4 Marzano
Bougelet
300 10 71,43  
5 -520 0 0,00   5 -460 5 35,71  
6 -170 4 28,57   6 -170 4 28,57  
7 Chevalier
Labarre
-100 6 42,86   7 Briquet
Denis
-100 6 42,86  
8 -50 0 0,00   8 100 6 42,86  
9 -130 0 0,00   9 80 8 57,14  
10 Vandendris
Dierickx
-110 10 71,43   10 Badir
Devigne
-140 7 50,00  
11 -100 2 14,29   11 -100 2 14,29  
12 -430 4 28,57   12 50 13 92,86  
13 Forberg
Ledent-Heinker
500 14 100,00   13 Chevalier
Labarre
200 11 78,57  
14 -420 2 14,29   14 -450 0 0,00  
15 Pass 5 35,71   15 170 10 71,43  
16 Wynen
Depireux
100 6 42,86   16 Vandendris
Dierickx
500 11 78,57  
17 -50 3 21,43   17 430 13 92,86  
18 -100 4 28,57   18 -200 0 0,00  
19 Minet
Streel
400 0 0,00   19 Forberg
Ledent-Heinker
520 13 92,86  
20 100 12 85,71   20 -130 2 14,29  
21 -110 4 28,57   21 50 9 64,29  
22 Louwette
Theate
150 1 7,14   22 Wynen
Depireux
480 13 92,86  
23 -140 7 50,00   23 -140 7 50,00  
24 -450 7 50,00   24 -450 7 50,00  
25 Marzano
Bougelet
420 3 21,43   25 Minet
Streel
450 10 71,43  
26 200 13 92,86   26 200 13 92,86  
27 420 6 42,86   27 450 12 85,71  
PAIR 4 ANDRé HAUTOT-CHRISTIAN PIRENNE  
samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A  
MPs 209 Max 378 Score 55,29%  
Session Rank 5  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Vandendris
Dierickx
-100 2 14,29  
2 -140 11 78,57  
3 -630 6 42,86  
4 Forberg
Ledent-Heinker
400 12 85,71  
5 -110 14 100,00  
6 -170 4 28,57  
7 Wynen
Depireux
-100 6 42,86  
8 610 14 100,00  
9 -100 2 14,29  
10 Minet
Streel
140 14 100,00  
11 110 9 64,29  
12 -430 4 28,57  
13 Louwette
Theate
-200 0 0,00  
14 -50 9 64,29  
15 140 8 57,14  
16 Marzano
Bougelet
550 14 100,00  
17 -50 3 21,43  
18 620 11 78,57  
19 Briquet
Denis
460 6 42,86  
20 140 14 100,00  
21 50 9 64,29  
22 Badir
Devigne
480 13 92,86  
23 -140 7 50,00  
24 -450 7 50,00  
25 Chevalier
Labarre
420 3 21,43  
26 100 7 50,00  
27 -100 0 0,00  
PAIR 5 GORDON STAS-ROBERT GVOZDENOVIC   PAIR 6 BRIGITTE JOLY-ANNA MARCANTUONI  
samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023   samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 210 Max 378 Score 55,56%   MPs 208 Max 378 Score 55,03%  
Session Rank 4   Session Rank 6  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Badir
Devigne
100 10 71,43   1 Marzano
Bougelet
100 10 71,43  
2 -420 2 14,29   2 -170 6 42,86  
3 -630 6 42,86   3 -630 6 42,86  
4 Chevalier
Labarre
1400 14 100,00   4 Briquet
Denis
110 3 21,43  
5 -420 10 71,43   5 -460 5 35,71  
6 -140 9 64,29   6 -140 9 64,29  
7 Vandendris
Dierickx
-100 6 42,86   7 Badir
Devigne
110 14 100,00  
8 150 10 71,43   8 50 2 14,29  
9 110 10 71,43   9 200 14 100,00  
10 Forberg
Ledent-Heinker
-170 4 28,57   10 Chevalier
Labarre
-620 1 7,14  
11 300 12 85,71   11 -50 6 42,86  
12 -430 4 28,57   12 -130 10 71,43  
13 Wynen
Depireux
-100 4 28,57   13 Vandendris
Dierickx
110 8 57,14  
14 590 14 100,00   14 140 12 85,71  
15 -100 2 14,29   15 Pass 5 35,71  
16 Minet
Streel
-650 2 14,29   16 Forberg
Ledent-Heinker
100 6 42,86  
17 400 10 71,43   17 -50 3 21,43  
18 620 11 78,57   18 100 8 57,14  
19 Louwette
Theate
520 13 92,86   19 Wynen
Depireux
490 10 71,43  
20 -130 2 14,29   20 -90 9 64,29  
21 100 14 100,00   21 50 9 64,29  
22 Marzano
Bougelet
450 8 57,14   22 Minet
Streel
450 8 57,14  
23 -140 7 50,00   23 -140 7 50,00  
24 -450 7 50,00   24 -170 14 100,00  
25 Briquet
Denis
450 10 71,43   25 Louwette
Theate
450 10 71,43  
26 100 7 50,00   26 -110 1 7,14  
27 -50 2 14,29   27 450 12 85,71  
PAIR 7 PASCALE LIBBRECHT-GERTY THIELEN   PAIR 8 MARC DAWANCE-PIN-HONG HA-CHEUNG  
samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023   samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 174 Max 378 Score 46,03%   MPs 151 Max 378 Score 39,95%  
Session Rank 14   Session Rank 15  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Minet
Streel
-100 2 14,29   1 Forberg
Ledent-Heinker
50 6 42,86  
2 50 14 100,00   2 -140 11 78,57  
3 -200 12 85,71   3 -630 6 42,86  
4 Louwette
Theate
170 8 57,14   4 Wynen
Depireux
110 3 21,43  
5 -430 8 57,14   5 -490 2 14,29  
6 120 12 85,71   6 -620 0 0,00  
7 Marzano
Bougelet
-100 6 42,86   7 Minet
Streel
-100 6 42,86  
8 150 10 71,43   8 90 4 28,57  
9 -50 5 35,71   9 140 12 85,71  
10 Briquet
Denis
-100 12 85,71   10 Louwette
Theate
-620 1 7,14  
11 -100 2 14,29   11 800 14 100,00  
12 -430 4 28,57   12 -430 4 28,57  
13 Badir
Devigne
-150 2 14,29   13 Marzano
Bougelet
100 6 42,86  
14 -100 5 35,71   14 -100 5 35,71  
15 -110 0 0,00   15 200 13 92,86  
16 Chevalier
Labarre
500 11 78,57   16 Briquet
Denis
100 6 42,86  
17 180 8 57,14   17 -50 3 21,43  
18 -100 4 28,57   18 -100 4 28,57  
19 Vandendris
Dierickx
430 2 14,29   19 Badir
Devigne
460 6 42,86  
20 -100 6 42,86   20 -130 2 14,29  
21 -140 1 7,14   21 50 9 64,29  
22 Forberg
Ledent-Heinker
200 4 28,57   22 Chevalier
Labarre
150 1 7,14  
23 -140 7 50,00   23 -140 7 50,00  
24 -500 0 0,00   24 -450 7 50,00  
25 Wynen
Depireux
450 10 71,43   25 Vandendris
Dierickx
400 0 0,00  
26 100 7 50,00   26 100 7 50,00  
27 450 12 85,71   27 420 6 42,86  
PAIR 9 LUC DE WITTE-JOëL FRANSSENS   PAIR 10 MICHEL BRIQUET-ANNE MARIE DENIS  
samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023   samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 231 Max 378 Score 61,11%   MPs 190 Max 336 Score 56,55%  
Session Rank 1   Session Rank 3  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Chevalier
Labarre
300 14 100,00   1 Mullenders
Houard
100 12 85,71  
2 -170 6 42,86   2 170 8 57,14  
3 -170 14 100,00   3 690 14 100,00  
4 Vandendris
Dierickx
130 6 42,86   4 Joly
Marcantuoni
-110 11 78,57  
5 -300 12 85,71   5 460 9 64,29  
6 150 14 100,00   6 140 5 35,71  
7 Forberg
Ledent-Heinker
-100 6 42,86   7 Pierroux
Galler
100 8 57,14  
8 150 10 71,43   8 -100 8 57,14  
9 -50 5 35,71   9 -80 6 42,86  
10 Wynen
Depireux
-140 7 50,00   10 Libbrecht
Thielen
100 2 14,29  
11 110 9 64,29   11 100 12 85,71  
12 50 13 92,86   12 430 10 71,43  
13 Minet
Streel
200 11 78,57   13
-- --    
14 -50 9 64,29   14 -- --    
15 200 13 92,86   15 -- --    
16 Louwette
Theate
-790 0 0,00   16 Dawance
Ha-Cheung
-100 8 57,14  
17 430 13 92,86   17 50 11 78,57  
18 800 14 100,00   18 100 10 71,43  
19 Marzano
Bougelet
460 6 42,86   19 Hautot
Pirenne
-460 8 57,14  
20 -90 9 64,29   20 -140 0 0,00  
21 -140 1 7,14   21 -50 5 35,71  
22 Briquet
Denis
450 8 57,14   22 De Witte
Franssens
-450 6 42,86  
23 -140 7 50,00   23 140 7 50,00  
24 -450 7 50,00   24 450 7 50,00  
25 Badir
Devigne
450 10 71,43   25 Stas
Gvozdenovic
-450 4 28,57  
26 -110 1 7,14   26 -100 7 50,00  
27 420 6 42,86   27 50 12 85,71  
PAIR 11 GIUSEPPE MARZANO-MARIE BOUGELET   PAIR 12 SUZANNE LOUWETTE-MONIQUE THEATE  
samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023   samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 162 Max 336 Score 48,21%   MPs 162 Max 336 Score 48,21%  
Session Rank 12   Session Rank 12  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Joly
Marcantuoni
-100 4 28,57   1 Pierroux
Galler
-100 4 28,57  
2 170 8 57,14   2 480 14 100,00  
3 630 8 57,14   3 630 8 57,14  
4 Pierroux
Galler
-300 4 28,57   4 Libbrecht
Thielen
-170 6 42,86  
5 460 9 64,29   5 430 6 42,86  
6 170 10 71,43   6 -120 2 14,29  
7 Libbrecht
Thielen
100 8 57,14   7
-- --    
8 -150 4 28,57   8 -- --    
9 50 9 64,29   9 -- --    
10
-- --     10 Dawance
Ha-Cheung
620 13 92,86  
11 -- --     11 -800 0 0,00  
12 -- --     12 430 10 71,43  
13 Dawance
Ha-Cheung
-100 8 57,14   13 Hautot
Pirenne
200 14 100,00  
14 100 9 64,29   14 50 5 35,71  
15 -200 1 7,14   15 -140 6 42,86  
16 Hautot
Pirenne
-550 0 0,00   16 De Witte
Franssens
790 14 100,00  
17 50 11 78,57   17 -430 1 7,14  
18 -620 3 21,43   18 -800 0 0,00  
19 De Witte
Franssens
-460 8 57,14   19 Stas
Gvozdenovic
-520 1 7,14  
20 90 5 35,71   20 130 12 85,71  
21 140 13 92,86   21 -100 0 0,00  
22 Stas
Gvozdenovic
-450 6 42,86   22 Mullenders
Houard
-150 13 92,86  
23 140 7 50,00   23 140 7 50,00  
24 450 7 50,00   24 450 7 50,00  
25 Mullenders
Houard
-420 11 78,57   25 Joly
Marcantuoni
-450 4 28,57  
26 -200 1 7,14   26 110 13 92,86  
27 -420 8 57,14   27 -450 2 14,29  
PAIR 13 MARIE C MINET-JEAN M STREEL   PAIR 14 CHRISTIAN WYNEN-MARIE DEPIREUX  
samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023   samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 123 Max 336 Score 36,61%   MPs 163 Max 336 Score 48,51%  
Session Rank 16   Session Rank 11  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Libbrecht
Thielen
100 12 85,71   1
-- --    
2 -50 0 0,00   2 -- --    
3 200 2 14,29   3 -- --    
4
-- --     4 Dawance
Ha-Cheung
-110 11 78,57  
5 -- --     5 490 12 85,71  
6 -- --     6 620 14 100,00  
7 Dawance
Ha-Cheung
100 8 57,14   7 Hautot
Pirenne
100 8 57,14  
8 -90 10 71,43   8 -610 0 0,00  
9 -140 2 14,29   9 100 12 85,71  
10 Hautot
Pirenne
-140 0 0,00   10 De Witte
Franssens
140 7 50,00  
11 -110 5 35,71   11 -110 5 35,71  
12 430 10 71,43   12 -50 1 7,14  
13 De Witte
Franssens
-200 3 21,43   13 Stas
Gvozdenovic
100 10 71,43  
14 50 5 35,71   14 -590 0 0,00  
15 -200 1 7,14   15 100 12 85,71  
16 Stas
Gvozdenovic
650 12 85,71   16 Mullenders
Houard
-100 8 57,14  
17 -400 4 28,57   17 50 11 78,57  
18 -620 3 21,43   18 100 10 71,43  
19 Mullenders
Houard
-400 14 100,00   19 Joly
Marcantuoni
-490 4 28,57  
20 -100 2 14,29   20 90 5 35,71  
21 110 10 71,43   21 -50 5 35,71  
22 Joly
Marcantuoni
-450 6 42,86   22 Pierroux
Galler
-480 1 7,14  
23 140 7 50,00   23 140 7 50,00  
24 170 0 0,00   24 450 7 50,00  
25 Pierroux
Galler
-450 4 28,57   25 Libbrecht
Thielen
-450 4 28,57  
26 -200 1 7,14   26 -100 7 50,00  
27 -450 2 14,29   27 -450 2 14,29  
PAIR 15 BORIS FORBERG-CHRISTIANE LEDENT-HEINK   PAIR 16 MONIQUE VANDENDRIS-HILDA DIERICKX  
samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023   samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 169 Max 336 Score 50,30%   MPs 172 Max 336 Score 51,19%  
Session Rank 10   Session Rank 9  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Dawance
Ha-Cheung
-50 8 57,14   1 Hautot
Pirenne
100 12 85,71  
2 140 3 21,43   2 140 3 21,43  
3 630 8 57,14   3 630 8 57,14  
4 Hautot
Pirenne
-400 2 14,29   4 De Witte
Franssens
-130 8 57,14  
5 110 0 0,00   5 300 2 14,29  
6 170 10 71,43   6 -150 0 0,00  
7 De Witte
Franssens
100 8 57,14   7 Stas
Gvozdenovic
100 8 57,14  
8 -150 4 28,57   8 -150 4 28,57  
9 50 9 64,29   9 -110 4 28,57  
10 Stas
Gvozdenovic
170 10 71,43   10 Mullenders
Houard
110 4 28,57  
11 -300 2 14,29   11 100 12 85,71  
12 430 10 71,43   12 430 10 71,43  
13 Mullenders
Houard
-500 0 0,00   13 Joly
Marcantuoni
-110 6 42,86  
14 420 12 85,71   14 -140 2 14,29  
15 Pass 9 64,29   15 Pass 9 64,29  
16 Joly
Marcantuoni
-100 8 57,14   16 Pierroux
Galler
-500 3 21,43  
17 50 11 78,57   17 -430 1 7,14  
18 -100 6 42,86   18 200 14 100,00  
19 Pierroux
Galler
-520 1 7,14   19 Libbrecht
Thielen
-430 12 85,71  
20 130 12 85,71   20 100 8 57,14  
21 -50 5 35,71   21 140 13 92,86  
22 Libbrecht
Thielen
-200 10 71,43   22
-- --    
23 140 7 50,00   23 -- --    
24 500 14 100,00   24 -- --    
25
-- --     25 Dawance
Ha-Cheung
-400 14 100,00  
26 -- --     26 -100 7 50,00  
27 -- --     27 -420 8 57,14  
PAIR 17 ISABELLE CHEVALIER-MAURICE LABARRE   PAIR 18 FADHIL BADIR-ALAIN DEVIGNE  
samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023   samedi 23 jui 22/07/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 177 Max 336 Score 52,68%   MPs 194 Max 336 Score 57,74%  
Session Rank 8   Session Rank 2  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 De Witte
Franssens
-300 0 0,00   1 Stas
Gvozdenovic
-100 4 28,57  
2 170 8 57,14   2 420 12 85,71  
3 170 0 0,00   3 630 8 57,14  
4 Stas
Gvozdenovic
-1400 0 0,00   4 Mullenders
Houard
200 14 100,00  
5 420 4 28,57   5 520 14 100,00  
6 140 5 35,71   6 170 10 71,43  
7 Mullenders
Houard
100 8 57,14   7 Joly
Marcantuoni
-110 0 0,00  
8 50 14 100,00   8 -50 12 85,71  
9 130 14 100,00   9 -200 0 0,00  
10 Joly
Marcantuoni
620 13 92,86   10 Pierroux
Galler
140 7 50,00  
11 50 8 57,14   11 100 12 85,71  
12 130 4 28,57   12 -50 1 7,14  
13 Pierroux
Galler
-200 3 21,43   13 Libbrecht
Thielen
150 12 85,71  
14 450 14 100,00   14 100 9 64,29  
15 -170 4 28,57   15 110 14 100,00  
16 Libbrecht
Thielen
-500 3 21,43   16
-- --    
17 -180 6 42,86   17 -- --    
18 100 10 71,43   18 -- --    
19
-- --     19 Dawance
Ha-Cheung
-460 8 57,14  
20 -- --     20 130 12 85,71  
21 -- --     21 -50 5 35,71  
22 Dawance
Ha-Cheung
-150 13 92,86   22 Hautot
Pirenne
-480 1 7,14  
23 140 7 50,00   23 140 7 50,00  
24 450 7 50,00   24 450 7 50,00  
25 Hautot
Pirenne
-420 11 78,57   25 De Witte
Franssens
-450 4 28,57  
26 -100 7 50,00   26 110 13 92,86  
27 100 14 100,00   27 -420 8 57,14