Perron jeudi Pairs 10-08-23

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

10 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 252 of 280 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 19 Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans 28 317,00 448 70,76
2 11 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas 28 298,00 448 66,52
3 1 Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne 28 279,00 448 62,28
4 13 Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas 28 261,00 448 58,26
5 2 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux 28 240,00 448 53,57
6 5 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf 28 235,00 448 52,46
7 6 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand 24 201,00 384 52,34
8 18 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels 28 230,00 448 51,34
9 4 Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays 24 186,00 384 48,44
10 7 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs 28 210,00 448 46,88
11 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet 28 200,00 448 44,64
12 12 Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau 24 170,00 384 44,27
13 17 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar 28 193,00 448 43,08
14 8 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis 24 164,00 384 42,71
15 10 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris 24 163,00 384 42,45
16 9 Monique Theate & Pierre Visse 28 187,00 448 41,74
17 20 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle 28 185,00 448 41,29
18 14 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne 24 158,00 384 41,15
19 16 Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy 24 155,00 384 40,36
20 15 Bye & Bye 0 0,00 100 0,00

(printed 18:25:14 10-08-23 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
01 12 4 8 16 0 12 2 4 4 8 12 10 16 4 - - 6 14 12 0
02 1 15 6 10 6 15 15 4 1 10 15 10 6 1 - - 6 1 12 10
03 3 13 8 2 14 14 3 2 2 8 10 16 10 6 - - 0 13 14 6
04 1 15 9 9 7 7 7 1 9 7 15 4 15 1 - - 12 9 15 1
05 14 9 9 7 7 14 2 - 4 2 16 9 7 0 - 0 9 7 16 12
06 8 3 0 16 13 0 16 - 6 8 5 3 13 2 - 11 11 5 14 10
07 15 8 0 16 13 8 8 - 12 1 13 3 8 1 - 3 8 8 15 4
08 8 13 4 12 12 12 4 - 13 8 3 4 3 16 - 13 13 3 0 3
09 6 6 2 10 16 0 16 6 10 4 10 14 6 - - 0 12 10 10 6
10 11 0 5 5 5 11 3 11 5 5 16 11 3 - - 13 11 13 5 11
11 12 1 9 4 9 7 16 4 12 4 15 7 12 - - 0 12 4 15 1
12 14 6 2 2 2 14 1 10 6 12 10 14 1 - - 15 4 15 8 8
13 16 8 8 8 14 - 16 0 8 8 8 2 8 2 - 8 8 8 14 0
14 2 4 14 10 16 - 10 6 8 4 12 0 6 0 - 2 12 8 16 14
15 9 15 16 9 7 - 7 9 9 1 15 7 7 9 - 0 1 7 9 7
16 13 3 5 5 11 - 3 13 0 5 11 3 11 5 - 11 13 16 13 3
17 12 12 4 4 12 4 4 12 4 12 12 - 16 12 - 0 4 4 12 4
18 13 13 3 0 3 3 3 3 13 3 10 - 8 13 - 8 13 13 16 6
19 10 12 6 0 0 6 4 14 4 12 12 - 10 10 - 6 2 16 16 4
20 4 6 16 4 1 12 10 15 4 12 8 - 12 0 - 4 1 15 12 8
21 12 12 12 - 4 6 13 4 0 8 16 0 10 13 - 16 3 4 8 3
22 15 11 15 - 5 4 9 1 7 11 2 14 12 16 - 9 0 1 5 7
23 12 15 1 - 1 5 1 15 5 8 10 6 11 15 - 11 1 4 8 15
24 16 10 10 - 6 0 10 6 4 2 10 6 16 2 - 12 14 0 14 6
25 6 16 10 10 16 12 6 10 6 - 2 10 10 6 - 0 4 14 0 6
26 2 6 3 10 16 10 6 14 16 - 10 0 3 13 - 0 6 6 10 13
27 16 4 4 6 8 14 10 0 1 - 15 15 10 6 - 8 2 1 12 12
28 16 0 11 11 11 11 5 0 14 - 5 2 11 5 - 5 5 11 16 5
Adjust 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 279 240 200 186 235 201 210 164 187 163 298 170 261 158 0 155 193 230 317 185
Max 448 448 448 384 448 384 448 384 448 384 448 384 448 384 100 384 448 448 448 448

Session 1 Section A

Pair Names Total Max Prcent Rank(in Session)
1 Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne 279 448 62,28% 3
2 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux 240 448 53,57% 5
3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet 200 448 44,64% 11
4 Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays 186 384 48,44% 9
5 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf 235 448 52,46% 6
6 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand 201 384 52,34% 7
7 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs 210 448 46,88% 10
8 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis 164 384 42,71% 14
9 Monique Theate & Pierre Visse 187 448 41,74% 16
10 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris 163 384 42,45% 15
11 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas 298 448 66,52% 2
12 Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau 170 384 44,27% 12
13 Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas 261 448 58,26% 4
14 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne 158 384 41,15% 18
15 Bye & Bye 0 100 0,00% 20
16 Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy 155 384 40,36% 19
17 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar 193 448 43,08% 13
18 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels 230 448 51,34% 8
19 Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans 317 448 70,76% 1
20 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle 185 448 41,29% 17

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 16

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 2S+3 E     200 4 12 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne
16 15               Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy Bye & Bye
11 14 2D+1 E     110 12 4 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
12 17 2S+1 E     140 10 6 Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
18 7 2D= E     90 14 2 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
3 10 1NT-3 S     150 8 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
8 19 2S+3 E     200 4 12 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans
20 13 2S+4 E     230 0 16 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas
9 6 2S+3 W     200 4 12 Monique Theate & Pierre Visse Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
4 5 1NTx= S   180   16 0 Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3NT+2 N   660   15 1 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne
16 15               Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy Bye & Bye
11 14 3NT+2 N   660   15 1 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
12 17 3NT+1 N   630   10 6 Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
18 7 5NT-1 S     100 1 15 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
3 10 3NT= N   600   6 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
8 19 2D+3 S   150   4 12 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans
20 13 3NT+1 N   630   10 6 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas
9 6 3NT-1 N     100 1 15 Monique Theate & Pierre Visse Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
4 5 3NT+1 S   630   10 6 Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 1NT= N*   90   13 3 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne
16 15               Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy Bye & Bye
11 14 2NT-1 N*     50 10 6 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
12 17 2H= N   110   16 0 Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
18 7 1NT= N*   90   13 3 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
3 10 1NT= W*     90 8 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
8 19 1NT+1 W*     120 2 14 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans
20 13 2S-2 N     100 6 10 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas
9 6 1NT+1 W*     120 2 14 Monique Theate & Pierre Visse Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
4 5 1NT+1 E*     120 2 14 Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 4H-2 W   200   15 1 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne
16 15               Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy Bye & Bye
11 14 4H-2 W   200   15 1 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
12 17 3H+1 W     170 4 12 Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
18 7 4H-1 E   100   9 7 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
3 10 4H-1 W   100   9 7 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
8 19 4H= W     620 1 15 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans
20 13 4H= E     620 1 15 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas
9 6 4H-1 W   100   9 7 Monique Theate & Pierre Visse Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
4 5 4H-1 W   100   9 7 Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 3NT-1 S     100 7 9 Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
18 17 3NT-1 S     100 7 9 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
13 2 3D-1 N     100 7 9 Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux
14 19 2S+1 E     140 0 16 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans
20 9 3S-1 E   50   12 4 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Monique Theate & Pierre Visse
5 12 3D-1 N     100 7 9 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau
10 1 2S= W     110 2 14 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne
15 8               Bye & Bye Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
11 16 2Sx-3 W   500   16 0 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy
6 7 1NT= N   90   14 2 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 3NT-3 E   300   16 0 Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
18 17 3C+1 E     130 5 11 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
13 2 3D-1 N     50 13 3 Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux
14 19 3D-3 N     150 2 14 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans
20 9 2Sx-1 N     100 10 6 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Monique Theate & Pierre Visse
5 12 3D-1 N     50 13 3 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau
10 1 2NT= E     120 8 8 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne
15 8               Bye & Bye Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
11 16 4C= E     130 5 11 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy
6 7 3NT= E     600 0 16 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 3S+1 S   170   16 0 Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
18 17 4H-1 E   100   8 8 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
13 2 5D-1 E   100   8 8 Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux
14 19 4H= E     620 1 15 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans
20 9 3S-2 N     200 4 12 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Monique Theate & Pierre Visse
5 12 2S= S   110   13 3 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau
10 1 4H= E     620 1 15 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne
15 8               Bye & Bye Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
11 16 2S= S   110   13 3 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy
6 7 4H-1 E   100   8 8 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 4S+1 S   450   12 4 Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
18 17 6S-1 N     50 3 13 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
13 2 6S-1 N     50 3 13 Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux
14 19 5Sx= N   650   16 0 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans
20 9 6S-1 N     50 3 13 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Monique Theate & Pierre Visse
5 12 5S= N   450   12 4 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau
10 1 6D-2 E   100   8 8 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne
15 8               Bye & Bye Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
11 16 6S-1 N     50 3 13 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy
6 7 5S= S   450   12 4 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 5 3NT+1 W     630 0 16 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
20 19 3NT= E     600 6 10 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans
1 4 3NT= W     600 6 10 Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays
2 11 3NT= W     600 6 10 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
15 14               Bye & Bye Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
7 16 4S-3 E   300   16 0 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy
12 3 3S-2 E   200   14 2 Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
17 10 3S-1 E   100   12 4 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
13 18 3NT= W     600 6 10 Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
8 9 3NT= W     600 6 10 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Monique Theate & Pierre Visse
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 5 4H+1 S   650   11 5 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
20 19 4H+1 N   650   11 5 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans
1 4 4H+1 S   650   11 5 Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays
2 11 4Sx-1 W   200   0 16 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
15 14               Bye & Bye Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
7 16 4H= S   620   3 13 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy
12 3 4H+1 S   650   11 5 Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
17 10 4H+1 S   650   11 5 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
13 18 4H= S   620   3 13 Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
8 9 4H+1 S   650   11 5 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Monique Theate & Pierre Visse
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 5 1NT= E     90 7 9 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
20 19 2NT= E     120 1 15 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans
1 4 2D-1 W   50   12 4 Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays
2 11 2NT= E     120 1 15 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
15 14               Bye & Bye Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
7 16 3C-3 E*   150   16 0 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy
12 3 1NT= E     90 7 9 Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
17 10 3NT-1 E   50   12 4 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
13 18 1NT-1 E   50   12 4 Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
8 9 3C-2 S*     100 4 12 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Monique Theate & Pierre Visse
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 5 3NT-1 E*   50   14 2 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
20 19 3NT-1 N*     100 8 8 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans
1 4 2NT-1 W*   50   14 2 Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays
2 11 1NT+2 E*     150 6 10 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
15 14               Bye & Bye Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
7 16 1NT-3 N*     300 1 15 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy
12 3 1NT-1 E*   50   14 2 Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
17 10 1C-2 N     200 4 12 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
13 18 2H-3 S     300 1 15 Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
8 9 1D= E     70 10 6 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Monique Theate & Pierre Visse
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 7 3NT-1 N     100 0 16 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
15 6               Bye & Bye Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
3 16 2S+2 N   170   8 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy
4 13 2S+2 N   170   8 8 Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas
17 2 2S+2 S   170   8 8 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux
9 18 2S+2 N   170   8 8 Monique Theate & Pierre Visse Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
14 5 2S+1 N   140   2 14 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
19 12 4S= N   620   14 2 Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau
1 20 3NT+1 N   630   16 0 Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 11 2S+2 N   170   8 8 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 7 4S-2 S     100 6 10 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
15 6               Bye & Bye Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
3 16 2S= S   110   14 2 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy
4 13 1S= S   80   10 6 Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas
17 2 2NT-2 W   100   12 4 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux
9 18 2NT-1 W   50   8 8 Monique Theate & Pierre Visse Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
14 5 3Sx-2 N     300 0 16 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
19 12 2S+1 S   140   16 0 Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau
1 20 4S-4 S     200 2 14 Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 11 1NT+1 W     120 4 12 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 7 2H+1 N   140   9 7 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
15 6               Bye & Bye Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
3 16 4H+1 N   650   16 0 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy
4 13 3H= N   140   9 7 Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas
17 2 4H-1 N     100 1 15 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux
9 18 3H= N   140   9 7 Monique Theate & Pierre Visse Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
14 5 2H+1 N   140   9 7 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
19 12 3H= N   140   9 7 Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau
1 20 3H= N   140   9 7 Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 11 4H-1 N     100 1 15 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 7 4H+2 S   480   13 3 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
15 6               Bye & Bye Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
3 16 4H+1 S   450   5 11 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy
4 13 4H+1 S   450   5 11 Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas
17 2 4H+2 S   480   13 3 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux
9 18 2NT+2 S   180   0 16 Monique Theate & Pierre Visse Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
14 5 4H+1 N   450   5 11 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
19 12 4H+2 S   480   13 3 Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau
1 20 4H+2 S   480   13 3 Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 11 4H+1 S   450   5 11 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
10 9 3NT+3 S   490   12 4 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Monique Theate & Pierre Visse
17 8 3NT+1 S   430   4 12 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
5 18 3NT+3 S   490   12 4 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
6 1 3NT+1 N   430   4 12 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne
19 4 3NT+3 S   490   12 4 Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays
11 20 3NT+3 S   490   12 4 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 7 3NT+3 S   490   12 4 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
3 14 3NT+1 N   430   4 12 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
16 13 5C+1 N   420   0 16 Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas
12 15               Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau Bye & Bye
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
10 9 2S-2 W   100   3 13 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Monique Theate & Pierre Visse
17 8 2S-3 W   150   13 3 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
5 18 2S-2 W   100   3 13 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
6 1 2S-2 W   100   3 13 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne
19 4 1NT+3 S   180   16 0 Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays
11 20 3H= S   140   10 6 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 7 2S-3 W   150   13 3 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
3 14 2S-2 W   100   3 13 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
16 13 1NT+1 N   120   8 8 Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas
12 15               Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau Bye & Bye
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
10 9 2D+1 W     110 12 4 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Monique Theate & Pierre Visse
17 8 1NT+2 E     150 2 14 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
5 18 1NT+3 E     180 0 16 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
6 1 1NT+1 E     120 6 10 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne
19 4 3C-1 N     50 16 0 Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays
11 20 2D+1 E     110 12 4 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 7 3D= W     110 12 4 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
3 14 1NT+1 E     120 6 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
16 13 1NT+1 E     120 6 10 Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas
12 15               Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau Bye & Bye
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
10 9 2S+1 E     140 12 4 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Monique Theate & Pierre Visse
17 8 3NT+1 E     630 1 15 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
5 18 3NT+1 E     630 1 15 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels
6 1 2S+1 W     140 12 4 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne
19 4 2S+1 W     140 12 4 Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays
11 20 3S+1 E     170 8 8 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 7 3Dx-1 S     200 6 10 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs
3 14 4S-1 W   100   16 0 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne
16 13 4S= W     620 4 12 Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas
12 15               Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau Bye & Bye
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
12 11 3NT+3 E     490 0 16 Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
19 10 3NT+1 E     430 8 8 Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
7 20 3NT-1 E   50   13 3 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
8 3 3NT+2 E     460 4 12 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
13 6 3D+1 E     130 10 6 Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
4 15               Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays Bye & Bye
16 9 3NT-3 E   150   16 0 Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy Monique Theate & Pierre Visse
5 2 3NT+2 E     460 4 12 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux
14 17 3NT-1 E   50   13 3 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
18 1 3NT+2 E     460 4 12 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
12 11 2NT-2 W*   200   14 2 Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
19 10 2H-1 N     50 5 11 Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
7 20 PASS N   Pass   9 7 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
8 3 3D-2 S     100 1 15 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
13 6 2S= S*   110   12 4 Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
4 15               Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays Bye & Bye
16 9 PASS N   Pass   9 7 Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy Monique Theate & Pierre Visse
5 2 2D-1 S     50 5 11 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux
14 17 2S-3 E*   300   16 0 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
18 1 2NTx-1 S*     100 1 15 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
12 11 1NT= W     90 6 10 Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
19 10 2D= N   90   8 8 Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
7 20 3D-2 S     200 1 15 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
8 3 2H-2 E   200   15 1 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
13 6 1H-1 E   100   11 5 Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
4 15               Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays Bye & Bye
16 9 1H-1 E   100   11 5 Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy Monique Theate & Pierre Visse
5 2 2D-2 S     200 1 15 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux
14 17 2H-2 E   200   15 1 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
18 1 1NT+2 E     150 4 12 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
12 11 3NT+2 E*     460 6 10 Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
19 10 3H+1 E     170 14 2 Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
7 20 3NT-5 S*     250 10 6 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle
8 3 3NT+2 E*     460 6 10 Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
13 6 4H-1 E   50   16 0 Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand
4 15               Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays Bye & Bye
16 9 2NT+2 E*     180 12 4 Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy Monique Theate & Pierre Visse
5 2 3NT+2 E*     460 6 10 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux
14 17 3NT+3 E*     490 2 14 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
18 1 2Sx-4 N     800 0 16 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
14 13 2S+2 N   170   6 10 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas
9 12 3S+1 S   170   6 10 Monique Theate & Pierre Visse Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau
10 15               Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Bye & Bye
16 5 4H-1 E   100   0 16 Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
1 8 3S+1 S   170   6 10 Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
6 17 5H-2 E   200   12 4 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
18 11 4S= S   420   14 2 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
7 4 3S+1 S   170   6 10 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays
2 19 4Sx= S   590   16 0 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans
20 3 2S+2 N   170   6 10 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
14 13 2C-2 E   200   13 3 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas
9 12 1NT-3 W   300   16 0 Monique Theate & Pierre Visse Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau
10 15               Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Bye & Bye
16 5 2S-2 N     200 0 16 Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
1 8 1NTx= W     180 2 14 Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
6 17 2S= N   110   10 6 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
18 11 1NT-1 E   100   6 10 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
7 4 1NT-1 W   100   6 10 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays
2 19 1NT-1 W   100   6 10 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans
20 3 1NT-2 E   200   13 3 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
14 13 5Hx-2 N     300 6 10 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas
9 12 4S+1 E     450 1 15 Monique Theate & Pierre Visse Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau
10 15               Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Bye & Bye
16 5 2S+3 E     200 8 8 Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
1 8 4Sx-1 E   100   16 0 Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
6 17 4S-1 E   50   14 2 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
18 11 4S+1 E     450 1 15 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
7 4 3S+1 E     170 10 6 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays
2 19 4S= W     420 4 12 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans
20 3 4C-1 N     50 12 4 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
14 13 2S-1 E   50   5 11 Pascale Libbrecht & Nicole Ruchenne Etienne Delangre & Marc Lebas
9 12 2S-3 W   150   14 2 Monique Theate & Pierre Visse Julienne Fassotte & Malou Carmeau
10 15               Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Bye & Bye
16 5 2S-1 W   50   5 11 Lucien Rinaldi & Marie Chris Remy Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
1 8 4H= N   620   16 0 Christian Wynen & Alain Devigne Brigitte Joly & Jeannine Gillis
6 17 2S-2 W   100   11 5 Gerty Thielen & Francoise Bertrand Marie Laure Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar
18 11 3Sx-1 E   100   11 5 Anna Marcantuoni & Jean-fran㧠Machiels Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
7 4 2S-1 W   50   5 11 Joseph Wlodarczyk & Luc Boirs Arlette Funken & Odette Beaufays
2 19 2S= W     110 0 16 Marie Bougelet & Francine Pierroux Axel Dupont & Philippe Yans
20 3 2S-1 E   50   5 11 Alain De Beer De Laer & Jean Louis Lachapelle Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 CHRISTIAN WYNEN-ALAIN DEVIGNE   PAIR 2 MARIE BOUGELET-FRANCINE PIERROUX  
jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023   jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 279 Max 448 Score 62,28%   MPs 240 Max 448 Score 53,57%  
Session Rank 3   Session Rank 5  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Bougelet
Pierroux
200 12 75,00   1 Wynen
Devigne
-200 4 25,00  
2 -660 1 6,25   2 660 15 93,75  
3 -90 3 18,75   3 90 13 81,25  
4 -200 1 6,25   4 200 15 93,75  
5 Kobben
Vandendris
110 14 87,50   5 Delangre
Lebas
100 9 56,25  
6 120 8 50,00   6 50 3 18,75  
7 620 15 93,75   7 -100 8 50,00  
8 -100 8 50,00   8 50 13 81,25  
9 Funken
Beaufays
-600 6 37,50   9 Simar
Stas
-600 6 37,50  
10 650 11 68,75   10 200 0 0,00  
11 50 12 75,00   11 -120 1 6,25  
12 50 14 87,50   12 -150 6 37,50  
13 De Beer De Laer
Lachapelle
630 16 100,00   13 Aendekerk
Cezar
-170 8 50,00  
14 -200 2 12,50   14 -100 4 25,00  
15 140 9 56,25   15 100 15 93,75  
16 480 13 81,25   16 -480 3 18,75  
17 Thielen
Bertrand
-430 12 75,00   17 Wlodarczyk
Boirs
490 12 75,00  
18 -100 13 81,25   18 150 13 81,25  
19 120 10 62,50   19 -110 12 75,00  
20 140 4 25,00   20 -200 6 37,50  
21 Marcantuoni
Machiels
460 12 75,00   21 Penners
Wolf
460 12 75,00  
22 100 15 93,75   22 50 11 68,75  
23 150 12 75,00   23 200 15 93,75  
24 800 16 100,00   24 460 10 62,50  
25 Joly
Gillis
170 6 37,50   25 Dupont
Yans
590 16 100,00  
26 -180 2 12,50   26 100 6 37,50  
27 100 16 100,00   27 -420 4 25,00  
28 620 16 100,00   28 -110 0 0,00  
PAIR 3 JEAN M STREEL-MARIE C MINET   PAIR 4 ARLETTE FUNKEN-ODETTE BEAUFAYS  
jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023   jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 200 Max 448 Score 44,64%   MPs 186 Max 384 Score 48,44%  
Session Rank 11   Session Rank 9  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Kobben
Vandendris
-150 8 50,00   1 Penners
Wolf
180 16 100,00  
2 600 6 37,50   2 630 10 62,50  
3 -90 8 50,00   3 -120 2 12,50  
4 100 9 56,25   4 100 9 56,25  
5 Funken
Beaufays
100 9 56,25   5 Streel
Minet
-100 7 43,75  
6 -300 0 0,00   6 300 16 100,00  
7 -170 0 0,00   7 170 16 100,00  
8 -450 4 25,00   8 450 12 75,00  
9 Fassotte
Carmeau
-200 2 12,50   9 Wynen
Devigne
600 10 62,50  
10 -650 5 31,25   10 -650 5 31,25  
11 90 9 56,25   11 -50 4 25,00  
12 -50 2 12,50   12 -50 2 12,50  
13 Rinaldi
Remy
170 8 50,00   13 Delangre
Lebas
170 8 50,00  
14 110 14 87,50   14 80 10 62,50  
15 650 16 100,00   15 140 9 56,25  
16 450 5 31,25   16 450 5 31,25  
17 Libbrecht
Ruchenne
430 4 25,00   17 Dupont
Yans
-490 4 25,00  
18 100 3 18,75   18 -180 0 0,00  
19 -120 6 37,50   19 50 0 0,00  
20 100 16 100,00   20 140 4 25,00  
21 Joly
Gillis
460 12 75,00   21
-- --    
22 100 15 93,75   22 -- --    
23 -200 1 6,25   23 -- --    
24 460 10 62,50   24 -- --    
25 De Beer De Laer
Lachapelle
-170 10 62,50   25 Wlodarczyk
Boirs
-170 10 62,50  
26 -200 3 18,75   26 -100 10 62,50  
27 50 4 25,00   27 170 6 37,50  
28 -50 11 68,75   28 -50 11 68,75  
PAIR 5 GEORGES PENNERS-CHARLES WOLF   PAIR 6 GERTY THIELEN-FRANCOISE BERTRAND  
jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023   jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 235 Max 448 Score 52,46%   MPs 201 Max 384 Score 52,34%  
Session Rank 6   Session Rank 7  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Funken
Beaufays
-180 0 0,00   1 Theate
Visse
200 12 75,00  
2 -630 6 37,50   2 100 15 93,75  
3 120 14 87,50   3 120 14 87,50  
4 -100 7 43,75   4 -100 7 43,75  
5 Fassotte
Carmeau
-100 7 43,75   5 Wlodarczyk
Boirs
90 14 87,50  
6 -50 13 81,25   6 -600 0 0,00  
7 110 13 81,25   7 100 8 50,00  
8 450 12 75,00   8 450 12 75,00  
9 Thielen
Bertrand
630 16 100,00   9 Penners
Wolf
-630 0 0,00  
10 -650 5 31,25   10 650 11 68,75  
11 90 9 56,25   11 -90 7 43,75  
12 -50 2 12,50   12 50 14 87,50  
13 Libbrecht
Ruchenne
-140 14 87,50   13
-- --    
14 300 16 100,00   14 -- --    
15 -140 7 43,75   15 -- --    
16 -450 11 68,75   16 -- --    
17 Marcantuoni
Machiels
490 12 75,00   17 Wynen
Devigne
430 4 25,00  
18 100 3 18,75   18 100 3 18,75  
19 -180 0 0,00   19 -120 6 37,50  
20 -630 1 6,25   20 -140 12 75,00  
21 Bougelet
Pierroux
-460 4 25,00   21 Delangre
Lebas
130 6 37,50  
22 -50 5 31,25   22 -110 4 25,00  
23 -200 1 6,25   23 -100 5 31,25  
24 -460 6 37,50   24 -50 0 0,00  
25 Rinaldi
Remy
-100 16 100,00   25 Aendekerk
Cezar
200 12 75,00  
26 200 16 100,00   26 110 10 62,50  
27 200 8 50,00   27 50 14 87,50  
28 -50 11 68,75   28 100 11 68,75  
PAIR 7 JOSEPH WLODARCZYK-LUC BOIRS   PAIR 8 BRIGITTE JOLY-JEANNINE GILLIS  
jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023   jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 210 Max 448 Score 46,88%   MPs 164 Max 384 Score 42,71%  
Session Rank 10   Session Rank 14  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Marcantuoni
Machiels
90 2 12,50   1 Dupont
Yans
-200 4 25,00  
2 100 15 93,75   2 150 4 25,00  
3 -90 3 18,75   3 -120 2 12,50  
4 -100 7 43,75   4 -620 1 6,25  
5 Thielen
Bertrand
-90 2 12,50   5
-- --    
6 600 16 100,00   6 -- --    
7 -100 8 50,00   7 -- --    
8 -450 4 25,00   8 -- --    
9 Rinaldi
Remy
300 16 100,00   9 Theate
Visse
-600 6 37,50  
10 620 3 18,75   10 650 11 68,75  
11 150 16 100,00   11 -100 4 25,00  
12 -300 1 6,25   12 -70 10 62,50  
13 Joly
Gillis
100 16 100,00   13 Wlodarczyk
Boirs
-100 0 0,00  
14 100 10 62,50   14 -100 6 37,50  
15 -140 7 43,75   15 140 9 56,25  
16 -480 3 18,75   16 480 13 81,25  
17 Bougelet
Pierroux
-490 4 25,00   17 Aendekerk
Cezar
-430 12 75,00  
18 -150 3 18,75   18 -150 3 18,75  
19 110 4 25,00   19 150 14 87,50  
20 200 10 62,50   20 630 15 93,75  
21 De Beer De Laer
Lachapelle
50 13 81,25   21 Streel
Minet
-460 4 25,00  
22 Pass 9 56,25   22 -100 1 6,25  
23 -200 1 6,25   23 200 15 93,75  
24 -250 10 62,50   24 -460 6 37,50  
25 Funken
Beaufays
170 6 37,50   25 Wynen
Devigne
-170 10 62,50  
26 100 6 37,50   26 180 14 87,50  
27 -170 10 62,50   27 -100 0 0,00  
28 50 5 31,25   28 -620 0 0,00  
PAIR 9 MONIQUE THEATE-PIERRE VISSE   PAIR 10 CATHERINE KOBBEN-MONIQUE VANDENDRIS  
jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023   jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 187 Max 448 Score 41,74%   MPs 163 Max 384 Score 42,45%  
Session Rank 16   Session Rank 15  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Thielen
Bertrand
-200 4 25,00   1 Streel
Minet
150 8 50,00  
2 -100 1 6,25   2 -600 10 62,50  
3 -120 2 12,50   3 90 8 50,00  
4 100 9 56,25   4 -100 7 43,75  
5 De Beer De Laer
Lachapelle
-50 4 25,00   5 Wynen
Devigne
-110 2 12,50  
6 100 6 37,50   6 -120 8 50,00  
7 200 12 75,00   7 -620 1 6,25  
8 50 13 81,25   8 100 8 50,00  
9 Joly
Gillis
600 10 62,50   9 Aendekerk
Cezar
-100 4 25,00  
10 -650 5 31,25   10 -650 5 31,25  
11 100 12 75,00   11 -50 4 25,00  
12 70 6 37,50   12 200 12 75,00  
13 Marcantuoni
Machiels
170 8 50,00   13 Simar
Stas
170 8 50,00  
14 50 8 50,00   14 -120 4 25,00  
15 140 9 56,25   15 -100 1 6,25  
16 180 0 0,00   16 450 5 31,25  
17 Kobben
Vandendris
-490 4 25,00   17 Theate
Visse
490 12 75,00  
18 -100 13 81,25   18 100 3 18,75  
19 110 4 25,00   19 -110 12 75,00  
20 140 4 25,00   20 -140 12 75,00  
21 Rinaldi
Remy
-150 0 0,00   21 Dupont
Yans
430 8 50,00  
22 Pass 7 43,75   22 50 11 68,75  
23 -100 5 31,25   23 -90 8 50,00  
24 180 4 25,00   24 170 2 12,50  
25 Fassotte
Carmeau
170 6 37,50   25
-- --    
26 300 16 100,00   26 -- --    
27 -450 1 6,25   27 -- --    
28 150 14 87,50   28 -- --    
PAIR 11 JEAN-MICHEL SIMAR-GORDON STAS   PAIR 12 JULIENNE FASSOTTE-MALOU CARMEAU  
jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023   jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 298 Max 448 Score 66,52%   MPs 170 Max 384 Score 44,27%  
Session Rank 2   Session Rank 12  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Libbrecht
Ruchenne
-110 12 75,00   1 Aendekerk
Cezar
-140 10 62,50  
2 660 15 93,75   2 630 10 62,50  
3 -50 10 62,50   3 110 16 100,00  
4 200 15 93,75   4 -170 4 25,00  
5 Rinaldi
Remy
500 16 100,00   5 Penners
Wolf
100 9 56,25  
6 -130 5 31,25   6 50 3 18,75  
7 110 13 81,25   7 -110 3 18,75  
8 -50 3 18,75   8 -450 4 25,00  
9 Bougelet
Pierroux
600 10 62,50   9 Streel
Minet
200 14 87,50  
10 -200 16 100,00   10 650 11 68,75  
11 120 15 93,75   11 -90 7 43,75  
12 150 10 62,50   12 50 14 87,50  
13 Kobben
Vandendris
-170 8 50,00   13 Dupont
Yans
-620 2 12,50  
14 120 12 75,00   14 -140 0 0,00  
15 100 15 93,75   15 -140 7 43,75  
16 -450 11 68,75   16 -480 3 18,75  
17 De Beer De Laer
Lachapelle
490 12 75,00   17
-- --    
18 140 10 62,50   18 -- --    
19 -110 12 75,00   19 -- --    
20 -170 8 50,00   20 -- --    
21 Fassotte
Carmeau
490 16 100,00   21 Simar
Stas
-490 0 0,00  
22 -200 2 12,50   22 200 14 87,50  
23 90 10 62,50   23 -90 6 37,50  
24 460 10 62,50   24 -460 6 37,50  
25 Marcantuoni
Machiels
-420 2 12,50   25 Theate
Visse
-170 10 62,50  
26 -100 10 62,50   26 -300 0 0,00  
27 450 15 93,75   27 450 15 93,75  
28 -100 5 31,25   28 -150 2 12,50  
PAIR 13 ETIENNE DELANGRE-MARC LEBAS   PAIR 14 PASCALE LIBBRECHT-NICOLE RUCHENNE  
jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023   jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 261 Max 448 Score 58,26%   MPs 158 Max 384 Score 41,15%  
Session Rank 4   Session Rank 18  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 De Beer De Laer
Lachapelle
230 16 100,00   1 Simar
Stas
110 4 25,00  
2 -630 6 37,50   2 -660 1 6,25  
3 100 10 62,50   3 50 6 37,50  
4 620 15 93,75   4 -200 1 6,25  
5 Bougelet
Pierroux
-100 7 43,75   5 Dupont
Yans
-140 0 0,00  
6 -50 13 81,25   6 -150 2 12,50  
7 100 8 50,00   7 -620 1 6,25  
8 -50 3 18,75   8 650 16 100,00  
9 Marcantuoni
Machiels
-600 6 37,50   9
-- --    
10 620 3 18,75   10 -- --    
11 50 12 75,00   11 -- --    
12 -300 1 6,25   12 -- --    
13 Funken
Beaufays
-170 8 50,00   13 Penners
Wolf
140 2 12,50  
14 -80 6 37,50   14 -300 0 0,00  
15 -140 7 43,75   15 140 9 56,25  
16 -450 11 68,75   16 450 5 31,25  
17 Rinaldi
Remy
-420 16 100,00   17 Streel
Minet
-430 12 75,00  
18 -120 8 50,00   18 -100 13 81,25  
19 120 10 62,50   19 120 10 62,50  
20 620 12 75,00   20 -100 0 0,00  
21 Thielen
Bertrand
-130 10 62,50   21 Aendekerk
Cezar
50 13 81,25  
22 110 12 75,00   22 300 16 100,00  
23 100 11 68,75   23 200 15 93,75  
24 50 16 100,00   24 -490 2 12,50  
25 Libbrecht
Ruchenne
-170 10 62,50   25 Delangre
Lebas
170 6 37,50  
26 -200 3 18,75   26 200 13 81,25  
27 300 10 62,50   27 -300 6 37,50  
28 -50 11 68,75   28 50 5 31,25  
PAIR 15 BYE-BYE   PAIR 16 LUCIEN RINALDI-MARIE CHRIS REMY  
jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023   jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 0 Max 100 Score 0,00%   MPs 155 Max 384 Score 40,36%  
Session Rank 20   Session Rank 19  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1
-- --     1
-- --    
2 -- --     2 -- --    
3 -- --     3 -- --    
4 -- --     4 -- --    
5
-- --     5 Simar
Stas
-500 0 0,00  
6 -- --     6 130 11 68,75  
7 -- --     7 -110 3 18,75  
8 -- --     8 50 13 81,25  
9
-- --     9 Wlodarczyk
Boirs
-300 0 0,00  
10 -- --     10 -620 13 81,25  
11 -- --     11 -150 0 0,00  
12 -- --     12 300 15 93,75  
13
-- --     13 Streel
Minet
-170 8 50,00  
14 -- --     14 -110 2 12,50  
15 -- --     15 -650 0 0,00  
16 -- --     16 -450 11 68,75  
17
-- --     17 Delangre
Lebas
420 0 0,00  
18 -- --     18 120 8 50,00  
19 -- --     19 -120 6 37,50  
20 -- --     20 -620 4 25,00  
21
-- --     21 Theate
Visse
150 16 100,00  
22 -- --     22 Pass 9 56,25  
23 -- --     23 100 11 68,75  
24 -- --     24 -180 12 75,00  
25
-- --     25 Penners
Wolf
100 0 0,00  
26 -- --     26 -200 0 0,00  
27 -- --     27 -200 8 50,00  
28 -- --     28 50 5 31,25  
PAIR 17 MARIE LAURE AENDEKERK-MAURICE CEZAR   PAIR 18 ANNA MARCANTUONI-JEAN-FRANç MACHIELS  
jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023   jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 193 Max 448 Score 43,08%   MPs 230 Max 448 Score 51,34%  
Session Rank 13   Session Rank 8  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Fassotte
Carmeau
140 6 37,50   1 Wlodarczyk
Boirs
-90 14 87,50  
2 -630 6 37,50   2 -100 1 6,25  
3 -110 0 0,00   3 90 13 81,25  
4 170 12 75,00   4 100 9 56,25  
5 Marcantuoni
Machiels
100 9 56,25   5 Aendekerk
Cezar
-100 7 43,75  
6 130 11 68,75   6 -130 5 31,25  
7 -100 8 50,00   7 100 8 50,00  
8 50 13 81,25   8 -50 3 18,75  
9 Kobben
Vandendris
100 12 75,00   9 Delangre
Lebas
600 10 62,50  
10 650 11 68,75   10 -620 13 81,25  
11 50 12 75,00   11 -50 4 25,00  
12 -200 4 25,00   12 300 15 93,75  
13 Bougelet
Pierroux
170 8 50,00   13 Theate
Visse
-170 8 50,00  
14 100 12 75,00   14 -50 8 50,00  
15 -100 1 6,25   15 -140 7 43,75  
16 480 13 81,25   16 -180 16 100,00  
17 Joly
Gillis
430 4 25,00   17 Penners
Wolf
-490 4 25,00  
18 150 13 81,25   18 -100 13 81,25  
19 -150 2 12,50   19 180 16 100,00  
20 -630 1 6,25   20 630 15 93,75  
21 Libbrecht
Ruchenne
-50 3 18,75   21 Wynen
Devigne
-460 4 25,00  
22 -300 0 0,00   22 -100 1 6,25  
23 -200 1 6,25   23 -150 4 25,00  
24 490 14 87,50   24 -800 0 0,00  
25 Thielen
Bertrand
-200 4 25,00   25 Simar
Stas
420 14 87,50  
26 -110 6 37,50   26 100 6 37,50  
27 -50 2 12,50   27 -450 1 6,25  
28 -100 5 31,25   28 100 11 68,75  
PAIR 19 AXEL DUPONT-PHILIPPE YANS   PAIR 20 ALAIN DE BEER DE LAER-JEAN LOUIS LACH  
jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023   jeudi Pairs 10/08/2023  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 317 Max 448 Score 70,76%   MPs 185 Max 448 Score 41,29%  
Session Rank 1   Session Rank 17  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Joly
Gillis
200 12 75,00   1 Delangre
Lebas
-230 0 0,00  
2 -150 12 75,00   2 630 10 62,50  
3 120 14 87,50   3 -100 6 37,50  
4 620 15 93,75   4 -620 1 6,25  
5 Libbrecht
Ruchenne
140 16 100,00   5 Theate
Visse
50 12 75,00  
6 150 14 87,50   6 -100 10 62,50  
7 620 15 93,75   7 -200 4 25,00  
8 -650 0 0,00   8 -50 3 18,75  
9 De Beer De Laer
Lachapelle
600 10 62,50   9 Dupont
Yans
-600 6 37,50  
10 -650 5 31,25   10 650 11 68,75  
11 120 15 93,75   11 -120 1 6,25  
12 100 8 50,00   12 -100 8 50,00  
13 Fassotte
Carmeau
620 14 87,50   13 Wynen
Devigne
-630 0 0,00  
14 140 16 100,00   14 200 14 87,50  
15 140 9 56,25   15 -140 7 43,75  
16 480 13 81,25   16 -480 3 18,75  
17 Funken
Beaufays
490 12 75,00   17 Simar
Stas
-490 4 25,00  
18 180 16 100,00   18 -140 6 37,50  
19 -50 16 100,00   19 110 4 25,00  
20 -140 12 75,00   20 170 8 50,00  
21 Kobben
Vandendris
-430 8 50,00   21 Wlodarczyk
Boirs
-50 3 18,75  
22 -50 5 31,25   22 Pass 7 43,75  
23 90 8 50,00   23 200 15 93,75  
24 -170 14 87,50   24 250 6 37,50  
25 Bougelet
Pierroux
-590 0 0,00   25 Streel
Minet
170 6 37,50  
26 -100 10 62,50   26 200 13 81,25  
27 420 12 75,00   27 -50 12 75,00  
28 110 16 100,00   28 50 5 31,25