Perron lundi Pairs 15-01-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6 Table 28 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 10 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni 28 185,00 280 66,07
2 2 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa 24 143,00 240 59,58
3 12 Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks 28 163,00 280 58,21
4 1 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry 24 135,00 240 56,25
5 5 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs 24 130,00 240 54,17
6 14 Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux 28 150,00 280 53,57
7 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos 24 121,00 240 50,42
8 4 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx 24 110,00 240 45,83
9 8 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte 28 126,00 280 45,00
10 7 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry 24 103,00 240 42,92
11 13 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand 28 118,00 280 42,14
12 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet 24 98,00 240 40,83
13 9 Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory 28 98,00 280 35,00

(printed 18:17:05 15-01-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2S= N   110   6 4 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
2 10 3NT-2 N     100 0 10 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
3 12 1NT-1 N     50 2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
4 14 2S+1 N   140   10 0 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
5 9 2S= N   110   6 4 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
7 13 2S= N   110   6 4 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2NT-2 E   100   10 0 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
2 10 2D+1 E     110 1 9 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
3 12 2D+1 E     110 1 9 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
4 14 1NT= E     90 5 5 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
5 9 2D= E     90 5 5 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
7 13 1NT-1 E   50   8 2 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4Sx-1 N     100 10 0 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
2 10 5H+1 W     680 7 3 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
3 12 6H+1 E     1460 0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
4 14 4H+3 E     710 3 7 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
5 9 4H+2 E     680 7 3 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
7 13 5H+2 E     710 3 7 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2S= E     110 4 6 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
2 10 3S= W     140 2 8 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
3 12 2NT-1 W   100   9 1 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
4 14 2S+2 W     170 0 10 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
5 9 3C-1 E   100   9 1 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
7 13 3D-1 N     100 6 4 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 1NT+1 N   120   10 0 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
2 9 2S-2 E   100   7 3 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
4 13 2S-2 E   100   7 3 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
5 8 1NT= S   90   4 6 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
6 10 2S= E     110 0 10 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
7 12 1S-1 E   50   2 8 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 6C-1 N     50 0 10 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
2 9 3NT+3 N   490   10 0 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
4 13 3NT+1 N   430   6 4 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
5 8 3C+3 N   170   2 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
6 10 3NT+1 N   430   6 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
7 12 3NT+1 N   430   6 4 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 3NT= N   600   6 4 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
2 9 4H+1 N   650   8 2 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
4 13 3NT-1 S     100 3 7 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
5 8 3NT+2 N   660   10 0 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
6 10 4H-1 N     100 3 7 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
7 12 3NT-2 N     200 0 10 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 3Hx+1 E     630 0 10 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
2 9 4S-1 N     50 6 4 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
4 13 3NT-4 E   200   10 0 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
5 8 4S-2 N     100 4 6 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
6 10 3H= E     140 2 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
7 12 4D= N   130   8 2 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 4H= N   420   7 3 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
2 8 4H= N   420   7 3 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
3 10 4H= N   420   7 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
4 12 4H-1 N     50 2 8 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
5 14 4H= N   420   7 3 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
6 9 4Hx-1 N     100 0 10 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 2S+2 N   170   10 0 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
2 8 2S+1 N   140   8 2 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
3 10 2NT= S   120   4 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
4 12 2D-2 S     200 0 10 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
5 14 1NT+1 S   120   4 6 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
6 9 1NT+1 S   120   4 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 1NT+2 E     150 1 9 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
2 8 3H-1 E   50   8 2 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
3 10 1NT+2 W     150 1 9 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
4 12 2S+1 E     140 4 6 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
5 14 1NT+1 W     120 6 4 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
6 9 2C-2 E   100   10 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 3NT= N   600   6 4 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
2 8 3NT+1 N   630   8 2 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
3 10 1NT+1 S   120   3 7 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
4 12 2NT= N   120   3 7 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
5 14 3NT-1 S     100 0 10 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
6 9 3NT+2 N   660   10 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 2NT-2 E   200   9 1 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
2 14 1NT= E     90 1 9 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
3 9 2NT-1 W   100   5 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
5 13 1NT-1 W   100   5 5 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
6 8 1NT= W     90 1 9 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
7 10 1NT-2 E   200   9 1 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 2S= N   110   4 6 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
2 14 3NT= N   400   8 2 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
3 9 4H= S   420   10 0 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
5 13 4H-1 S     50 2 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
6 8 3H= S   140   6 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
7 10 4S-3 N     150 0 10 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3H-2 E   100   6 4 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
2 14 2H= E     110 2 8 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
3 9 2H= W     110 2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
5 13 1NT+2 N   150   9 1 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
6 8 1NT+2 N   150   9 1 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
7 10 2H= E     110 2 8 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 2C+1 E     110 4 6 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
2 14 4C-1 W   100   6 4 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
3 9 2NT+3 W     210 0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
5 13 2S+2 S   170   10 0 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
6 8 2S+1 N   140   8 2 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
7 10 2C+3 E     150 2 8 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 13 2D= N   90   6 4 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
3 8 2D= N   90   6 4 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
4 10 2C-1 E   50   0 10 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
5 12 1D+1 N   90   6 4 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
6 14 1NT= N   90   6 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
7 9 2D= N   90   6 4 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 13 3NT-1 E   50   10 0 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
3 8 3NT+1 W     430 2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
4 10 3NT+1 W     430 2 8 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
5 12 3NT+1 W     430 2 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
6 14 3NT= W     400 6 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
7 9 2NT+1 E     150 8 2 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 13 1NT-1 N*     50 3 7 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
3 8 2D-2 N     100 0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
4 10 1NT-1 S*     50 3 7 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
5 12 1NT= N*   90   7 3 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
6 14 2NT-1 E*   100   10 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
7 9 1NT= N*   90   7 3 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 13 3H+1 N   170   5 5 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
3 8 2H+2 N   170   5 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
4 10 2H+2 N   170   5 5 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
5 12 1H+2 N   140   0 10 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
6 14 2S-5 E   500   10 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
7 9 1H+3 N   170   5 5 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 2H= E     110 0 10 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
2 12 2H-1 E   50   4 6 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
3 14 2H-2 E   100   8 2 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
4 9 3H-1 E   50   4 6 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
6 13 3H-1 E   50   4 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
7 8 1NT+1 N   120   10 0 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 4S= N   420   8 2 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
2 12 3NT+1 N   430   10 0 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
3 14 4S-1 N     50 1 9 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
4 9 2S+3 N   200   6 4 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
6 13 5S-1 N     50 1 9 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
7 8 3S+1 N   170   4 6 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 6H= E     1430 1 9 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
2 12 4H+2 W     680 7 3 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
3 14 4H+2 W     680 7 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
4 9 4H+2 W     680 7 3 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
6 13 4H+2 W     680 7 3 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
7 8 6H= E     1430 1 9 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 2S= E     110 2 8 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
2 12 2Hx-2 E*   300   9 1 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
3 14 2H-1 S*     50 4 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
4 9 3Hx-2 E*   300   9 1 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
6 13 2NT= N   120   6 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
7 8 4Hx-3 N*     500 0 10 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 4H= E     620 8 2 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
3 13 4S+1 E     650 3 7 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
4 8 6S-2 E   200   10 0 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
5 10 4S+1 E     650 3 7 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
6 12 4S+1 E     650 3 7 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
7 14 4S+1 E     650 3 7 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 3C+1 E     130 8 2 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
3 13 2Sx= N   670   10 0 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
4 8 2S-2 N     200 2 8 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
5 10 3H= W     140 6 4 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
6 12 1NT+3 E     180 4 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
7 14 4S-5 N     500 0 10 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 2H-1 N*     50 6 4 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
3 13 3D+1 S   130   8 2 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
4 8 3S+1 W     170 0 10 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
5 10 3H-3 W*   150   10 0 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
6 12 2S+1 E     140 3 7 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
7 14 3S= E     140 3 7 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 4H+1 N   650   9 1 Marc Lebas & Chantal Ladry Marinette Mullenders & Jeaninne Ory
3 13 4H-1 S     100 0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
4 8 4H+1 S   650   9 1 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte
5 10 4Sx-2 E   300   6 4 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
6 12 4S-1 E   50   2 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
7 14 3H+2 N   200   4 6 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARC LEBAS & CHANTAL LADRY
Perron lundi Pairs 15-01-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 135 MaxMPs 240 Score 56,25% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S= N   110 60,00 6 30 Arlette Funken
Julienne Fassotte
2 NS NS 2NT-2 E   100 100,00 10
3 EW NS 4Sx-1 N   -100 100,00 10
4 All NS 2S= E   -110 40,00 4
5 NS NS 1NT+1 N   120 100,00 10 16 Malou Carmeau
Francine Pierroux
6 EW NS 6C-1 N   -50 0,00 0
7 All NS 3NT= N   600 60,00 6
8 - NS 3Hx+1 E   -630 0,00 0
9 EW NS 4H= N   420 70,00 7 24 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
10 All NS 2S+2 N   170 100,00 10
11 - NS 1NT+2 E   -150 10,00 1
12 NS NS 3NT= N   600 60,00 6
13 All NS 2NT-2 E   200 90,00 9 23 Jacques Dequinze
Henri Fuks
14 - NS 2S= N   110 40,00 4
15 NS NS 3H-2 E   100 60,00 6
16 EW NS 2C+1 E   -110 40,00 4
17 -         --   -- 0
18 NS         --   --
19 EW         --   --
20 All         --   --
21 NS NS 2H= E   -110 0,00 0 11 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
22 EW NS 4S= N   420 80,00 8
23 All NS 6H= E   -1430 10,00 1
24 - NS 2S= E   -110 20,00 2
25 EW NS 4H= E   -620 80,00 8 31 Marinette Mullenders
Jeaninne Ory
26 All NS 3C+1 E   -130 80,00 8
27 - NS 2H-1 N*   -50 60,00 6
28 NS NS 4H+1 N   650 90,00 9
PAIR 2 JEAN LOUIS LILIEN & PATRICK SCARPA
Perron lundi Pairs 15-01-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 143 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,58% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT-2 N   -100 0,00 0 10 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
2 NS NS 2D+1 E   -110 10,00 1
3 EW NS 5H+1 W   -680 70,00 7
4 All NS 3S= W   -140 20,00 2
5 NS NS 2S-2 E   100 70,00 7 31 Marinette Mullenders
Jeaninne Ory
6 EW NS 3NT+3 N   490 100,00 10
7 All NS 4H+1 N   650 80,00 8
8 - NS 4S-1 N   -50 60,00 6
9 EW NS 4H= N   420 70,00 7 31 Arlette Funken
Julienne Fassotte
10 All NS 2S+1 N   140 80,00 8
11 - NS 3H-1 E   50 80,00 8
12 NS NS 3NT+1 N   630 80,00 8
13 All NS 1NT= E   -90 10,00 1 17 Malou Carmeau
Francine Pierroux
14 - NS 3NT= N   400 80,00 8
15 NS NS 2H= E   -110 20,00 2
16 EW NS 4C-1 W   100 60,00 6
17 - NS 2D= N   90 60,00 6 24 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
18 NS NS 3NT-1 E   50 100,00 10
19 EW NS 1NT-1 N*   -50 30,00 3
20 All NS 3H+1 N   170 50,00 5
21 NS NS 2H-1 E   50 40,00 4 30 Jacques Dequinze
Henri Fuks
22 EW NS 3NT+1 N   430 100,00 10
23 All NS 4H+2 W   -680 70,00 7
24 - NS 2Hx-2 E*   300 90,00 9
25 EW         --   -- 0
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
28 NS         --   --
PAIR 3 JEAN M STREEL & MARIE C MINET
Perron lundi Pairs 15-01-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 98 MaxMPs 240 Score 40,83% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT-1 N   -50 20,00 2 12 Jacques Dequinze
Henri Fuks
2 NS NS 2D+1 E   -110 10,00 1
3 EW NS 6H+1 E   -1460 0,00 0
4 All NS 2NT-1 W   100 90,00 9
5 NS         --   -- 0
6 EW         --   --
7 All         --   --
8 -         --   --
9 EW NS 4H= N   420 70,00 7 15 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
10 All NS 2NT= S   120 40,00 4
11 - NS 1NT+2 W   -150 10,00 1
12 NS NS 1NT+1 S   120 30,00 3
13 All NS 2NT-1 W   100 50,00 5 17 Marinette Mullenders
Jeaninne Ory
14 - NS 4H= S   420 100,00 10
15 NS NS 2H= W   -110 20,00 2
16 EW NS 2NT+3 W   -210 0,00 0
17 - NS 2D= N   90 60,00 6 13 Arlette Funken
Julienne Fassotte
18 NS NS 3NT+1 W   -430 20,00 2
19 EW NS 2D-2 N   -100 0,00 0
20 All NS 2H+2 N   170 50,00 5
21 NS NS 2H-2 E   100 80,00 8 20 Malou Carmeau
Francine Pierroux
22 EW NS 4S-1 N   -50 10,00 1
23 All NS 4H+2 W   -680 70,00 7
24 - NS 2H-1 S*   -50 40,00 4
25 EW NS 4S+1 E   -650 30,00 3 21 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
26 All NS 2Sx= N   670 100,00 10
27 - NS 3D+1 S   130 80,00 8
28 NS NS 4H-1 S   -100 0,00 0
PAIR 4 PHILIPPE DEHAYBE & MARYSE BUCKINX
Perron lundi Pairs 15-01-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 110 MaxMPs 240 Score 45,83% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S+1 N   140 100,00 10 18 Malou Carmeau
Francine Pierroux
2 NS NS 1NT= E   -90 50,00 5
3 EW NS 4H+3 E   -710 30,00 3
4 All NS 2S+2 W   -170 0,00 0
5 NS NS 2S-2 E   100 70,00 7 26 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
6 EW NS 3NT+1 N   430 60,00 6
7 All NS 3NT-1 S   -100 30,00 3
8 - NS 3NT-4 E   200 100,00 10
9 EW NS 4H-1 N   -50 20,00 2 9 Jacques Dequinze
Henri Fuks
10 All NS 2D-2 S   -200 0,00 0
11 - NS 2S+1 E   -140 40,00 4
12 NS NS 2NT= N   120 30,00 3
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW         --   --
17 - NS 2C-1 E   50 0,00 0 10 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
18 NS NS 3NT+1 W   -430 20,00 2
19 EW NS 1NT-1 S*   -50 30,00 3
20 All NS 2H+2 N   170 50,00 5
21 NS NS 3H-1 E   50 40,00 4 26 Marinette Mullenders
Jeaninne Ory
22 EW NS 2S+3 N   200 60,00 6
23 All NS 4H+2 W   -680 70,00 7
24 - NS 3Hx-2 E*   300 90,00 9
25 EW NS 6S-2 E   200 100,00 10 21 Arlette Funken
Julienne Fassotte
26 All NS 2S-2 N   -200 20,00 2
27 - NS 3S+1 W   -170 0,00 0
28 NS NS 4H+1 S   650 90,00 9
PAIR 5 MARIE BOUGELET & LUC BOIRS
Perron lundi Pairs 15-01-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 130 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,17% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S= N   110 60,00 6 27 Marinette Mullenders
Jeaninne Ory
2 NS NS 2D= E   -90 50,00 5
3 EW NS 4H+2 E   -680 70,00 7
4 All NS 3C-1 E   100 90,00 9
5 NS NS 1NT= S   90 40,00 4 20 Arlette Funken
Julienne Fassotte
6 EW NS 3C+3 N   170 20,00 2
7 All NS 3NT+2 N   660 100,00 10
8 - NS 4S-2 N   -100 40,00 4
9 EW NS 4H= N   420 70,00 7 17 Malou Carmeau
Francine Pierroux
10 All NS 1NT+1 S   120 40,00 4
11 - NS 1NT+1 W   -120 60,00 6
12 NS NS 3NT-1 S   -100 0,00 0
13 All NS 1NT-1 W   100 50,00 5 26 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
14 - NS 4H-1 S   -50 20,00 2
15 NS NS 1NT+2 N   150 90,00 9
16 EW NS 2S+2 S   170 100,00 10
17 - NS 1D+1 N   90 60,00 6 15 Jacques Dequinze
Henri Fuks
18 NS NS 3NT+1 W   -430 20,00 2
19 EW NS 1NT= N*   90 70,00 7
20 All NS 1H+2 N   140 0,00 0
21 NS         --   -- 0
22 EW         --   --
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 4S+1 E   -650 30,00 3 25 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
26 All NS 3H= W   -140 60,00 6
27 - NS 3H-3 W*   150 100,00 10
28 NS NS 4Sx-2 E   300 60,00 6
PAIR 6 PAUL QUIRINY & JACQUELINE DELECLOS
Perron lundi Pairs 15-01-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 121 MaxMPs 240 Score 50,42% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All         --   --
5 NS NS 2S= E   -110 0,00 0 11 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
6 EW NS 3NT+1 N   430 60,00 6
7 All NS 4H-1 N   -100 30,00 3
8 - NS 3H= E   -140 20,00 2
9 EW NS 4Hx-1 N   -100 0,00 0 24 Marinette Mullenders
Jeaninne Ory
10 All NS 1NT+1 S   120 40,00 4
11 - NS 2C-2 E   100 100,00 10
12 NS NS 3NT+2 N   660 100,00 10
13 All NS 1NT= W   -90 10,00 1 24 Arlette Funken
Julienne Fassotte
14 - NS 3H= S   140 60,00 6
15 NS NS 1NT+2 N   150 90,00 9
16 EW NS 2S+1 N   140 80,00 8
17 - NS 1NT= N   90 60,00 6 32 Malou Carmeau
Francine Pierroux
18 NS NS 3NT= W   -400 60,00 6
19 EW NS 2NT-1 E*   100 100,00 10
20 All NS 2S-5 E   500 100,00 10
21 NS NS 3H-1 E   50 40,00 4 18 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
22 EW NS 5S-1 N   -50 10,00 1
23 All NS 4H+2 W   -680 70,00 7
24 - NS 2NT= N   120 60,00 6
25 EW NS 4S+1 E   -650 30,00 3 12 Jacques Dequinze
Henri Fuks
26 All NS 1NT+3 E   -180 40,00 4
27 - NS 2S+1 E   -140 30,00 3
28 NS NS 4S-1 E   50 20,00 2
PAIR 7 NICOLE COTTIAUX & CLAIRE SOUBRY
Perron lundi Pairs 15-01-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 103 MaxMPs 240 Score 42,92% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S= N   110 60,00 6 23 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
2 NS NS 1NT-1 E   50 80,00 8
3 EW NS 5H+2 E   -710 30,00 3
4 All NS 3D-1 N   -100 60,00 6
5 NS NS 1S-1 E   50 20,00 2 16 Jacques Dequinze
Henri Fuks
6 EW NS 3NT+1 N   430 60,00 6
7 All NS 3NT-2 N   -200 0,00 0
8 - NS 4D= N   130 80,00 8
9 EW         --   -- 0
10 All         --   --
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All NS 1NT-2 E   200 90,00 9 13 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
14 - NS 4S-3 N   -150 0,00 0
15 NS NS 2H= E   -110 20,00 2
16 EW NS 2C+3 E   -150 20,00 2
17 - NS 2D= N   90 60,00 6 26 Marinette Mullenders
Jeaninne Ory
18 NS NS 2NT+1 E   -150 80,00 8
19 EW NS 1NT= N*   90 70,00 7
20 All NS 1H+3 N   170 50,00 5
21 NS NS 1NT+1 N   120 100,00 10 15 Arlette Funken
Julienne Fassotte
22 EW NS 3S+1 N   170 40,00 4
23 All NS 6H= E   -1430 10,00 1
24 - NS 4Hx-3 N*   -500 0,00 0
25 EW NS 4S+1 E   -650 30,00 3 10 Malou Carmeau
Francine Pierroux
26 All NS 4S-5 N   -500 0,00 0
27 - NS 3S= E   -140 30,00 3
28 NS NS 3H+2 N   200 40,00 4
PAIR 8 ARLETTE FUNKEN & JULIENNE FASSOTTE
Perron lundi Pairs 15-01-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 126 MaxMPs 280 Score 45,00% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S= N   -110 40,00 4 10 Marc Lebas
Chantal Ladry
2 NS EW 2NT-2 E   -100 0,00 0
3 EW EW 4Sx-1 N   100 0,00 0
4 All EW 2S= E   110 60,00 6
5 NS EW 1NT= S   -90 60,00 6 20 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
6 EW EW 3C+3 N   -170 80,00 8
7 All EW 3NT+2 N   -660 0,00 0
8 - EW 4S-2 N   100 60,00 6
9 EW EW 4H= N   -420 30,00 3 9 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
10 All EW 2S+1 N   -140 20,00 2
11 - EW 3H-1 E   -50 20,00 2
12 NS EW 3NT+1 N   -630 20,00 2
13 All EW 1NT= W   90 90,00 9 16 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
14 - EW 3H= S   -140 40,00 4
15 NS EW 1NT+2 N   -150 10,00 1
16 EW EW 2S+1 N   -140 20,00 2
17 - EW 2D= N   -90 40,00 4 27 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
18 NS EW 3NT+1 W   430 80,00 8
19 EW EW 2D-2 N   100 100,00 10
20 All EW 2H+2 N   -170 50,00 5
21 NS EW 1NT+1 N   -120 0,00 0 25 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
22 EW EW 3S+1 N   -170 60,00 6
23 All EW 6H= E   1430 90,00 9
24 - EW 4Hx-3 N*   500 100,00 10
25 EW EW 6S-2 E   -200 0,00 0 19 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
26 All EW 2S-2 N   200 80,00 8
27 - EW 3S+1 W   170 100,00 10
28 NS EW 4H+1 S   -650 10,00 1
PAIR 9 MARINETTE MULLENDERS & JEANINNE ORY
Perron lundi Pairs 15-01-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 98 MaxMPs 280 Score 35,00% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S= N   -110 40,00 4 13 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
2 NS EW 2D= E   90 50,00 5
3 EW EW 4H+2 E   680 30,00 3
4 All EW 3C-1 E   -100 10,00 1
5 NS EW 2S-2 E   -100 30,00 3 9 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
6 EW EW 3NT+3 N   -490 0,00 0
7 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 20,00 2
8 - EW 4S-1 N   50 40,00 4
9 EW EW 4Hx-1 N   100 100,00 10 16 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
10 All EW 1NT+1 S   -120 60,00 6
11 - EW 2C-2 E   -100 0,00 0
12 NS EW 3NT+2 N   -660 0,00 0
13 All EW 2NT-1 W   -100 50,00 5 23 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
14 - EW 4H= S   -420 0,00 0
15 NS EW 2H= W   110 80,00 8
16 EW EW 2NT+3 W   210 100,00 10
17 - EW 2D= N   -90 40,00 4 14 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
18 NS EW 2NT+1 E   150 20,00 2
19 EW EW 1NT= N*   -90 30,00 3
20 All EW 1H+3 N   -170 50,00 5
21 NS EW 3H-1 E   -50 60,00 6 14 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
22 EW EW 2S+3 N   -200 40,00 4
23 All EW 4H+2 W   680 30,00 3
24 - EW 3Hx-2 E*   -300 10,00 1
25 EW EW 4H= E   620 20,00 2 9 Marc Lebas
Chantal Ladry
26 All EW 3C+1 E   130 20,00 2
27 - EW 2H-1 N*   50 40,00 4
28 NS EW 4H+1 N   -650 10,00 1
PAIR 10 GASTON DETAILLE & ANNA MARCANTUONI
Perron lundi Pairs 15-01-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 185 MaxMPs 280 Score 66,07% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT-2 N   100 100,00 10 30 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
2 NS EW 2D+1 E   110 90,00 9
3 EW EW 5H+1 W   680 30,00 3
4 All EW 3S= W   140 80,00 8
5 NS EW 2S= E   110 100,00 10 29 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
6 EW EW 3NT+1 N   -430 40,00 4
7 All EW 4H-1 N   100 70,00 7
8 - EW 3H= E   140 80,00 8
9 EW EW 4H= N   -420 30,00 3 25 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
10 All EW 2NT= S   -120 60,00 6
11 - EW 1NT+2 W   150 90,00 9
12 NS EW 1NT+1 S   -120 70,00 7
13 All EW 1NT-2 E   -200 10,00 1 27 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
14 - EW 4S-3 N   150 100,00 10
15 NS EW 2H= E   110 80,00 8
16 EW EW 2C+3 E   150 80,00 8
17 - EW 2C-1 E   -50 100,00 10 30 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
18 NS EW 3NT+1 W   430 80,00 8
19 EW EW 1NT-1 S*   50 70,00 7
20 All EW 2H+2 N   -170 50,00 5
21 NS EW 2H= E   110 100,00 10 29 Marc Lebas
Chantal Ladry
22 EW EW 4S= N   -420 20,00 2
23 All EW 6H= E   1430 90,00 9
24 - EW 2S= E   110 80,00 8
25 EW EW 4S+1 E   650 70,00 7 15 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
26 All EW 3H= W   140 40,00 4
27 - EW 3H-3 W*   -150 0,00 0
28 NS EW 4Sx-2 E   -300 40,00 4
PAIR 12 JACQUES DEQUINZE & HENRI FUKS
Perron lundi Pairs 15-01-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 163 MaxMPs 280 Score 58,21% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT-1 N   50 80,00 8 28 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
2 NS EW 2D+1 E   110 90,00 9
3 EW EW 6H+1 E   1460 100,00 10
4 All EW 2NT-1 W   -100 10,00 1
5 NS EW 1S-1 E   -50 80,00 8 24 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
6 EW EW 3NT+1 N   -430 40,00 4
7 All EW 3NT-2 N   200 100,00 10
8 - EW 4D= N   -130 20,00 2
9 EW EW 4H-1 N   50 80,00 8 31 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
10 All EW 2D-2 S   200 100,00 10
11 - EW 2S+1 E   140 60,00 6
12 NS EW 2NT= N   -120 70,00 7
13 All EW 2NT-2 E   -200 10,00 1 17 Marc Lebas
Chantal Ladry
14 - EW 2S= N   -110 60,00 6
15 NS EW 3H-2 E   -100 40,00 4
16 EW EW 2C+1 E   110 60,00 6
17 - EW 1D+1 N   -90 40,00 4 25 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
18 NS EW 3NT+1 W   430 80,00 8
19 EW EW 1NT= N*   -90 30,00 3
20 All EW 1H+2 N   -140 100,00 10
21 NS EW 2H-1 E   -50 60,00 6 10 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
22 EW EW 3NT+1 N   -430 0,00 0
23 All EW 4H+2 W   680 30,00 3
24 - EW 2Hx-2 E*   -300 10,00 1
25 EW EW 4S+1 E   650 70,00 7 28 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
26 All EW 1NT+3 E   180 60,00 6
27 - EW 2S+1 E   140 70,00 7
28 NS EW 4S-1 E   -50 80,00 8
PAIR 13 ANNIE HOUARD & NADINE GALAND
Perron lundi Pairs 15-01-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 118 MaxMPs 280 Score 42,14% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S= N   -110 40,00 4 17 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
2 NS EW 1NT-1 E   -50 20,00 2
3 EW EW 5H+2 E   710 70,00 7
4 All EW 3D-1 N   100 40,00 4
5 NS EW 2S-2 E   -100 30,00 3 14 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
6 EW EW 3NT+1 N   -430 40,00 4
7 All EW 3NT-1 S   100 70,00 7
8 - EW 3NT-4 E   -200 0,00 0
9 EW EW 4H= N   -420 30,00 3 16 Marc Lebas
Chantal Ladry
10 All EW 2S+2 N   -170 0,00 0
11 - EW 1NT+2 E   150 90,00 9
12 NS EW 3NT= N   -600 40,00 4
13 All EW 1NT-1 W   -100 50,00 5 14 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
14 - EW 4H-1 S   50 80,00 8
15 NS EW 1NT+2 N   -150 10,00 1
16 EW EW 2S+2 S   -170 0,00 0
17 - EW 2D= N   -90 40,00 4 16 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
18 NS EW 3NT-1 E   -50 0,00 0
19 EW EW 1NT-1 N*   50 70,00 7
20 All EW 3H+1 N   -170 50,00 5
21 NS EW 3H-1 E   -50 60,00 6 22 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
22 EW EW 5S-1 N   50 90,00 9
23 All EW 4H+2 W   680 30,00 3
24 - EW 2NT= N   -120 40,00 4
25 EW EW 4S+1 E   650 70,00 7 19 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
26 All EW 2Sx= N   -670 0,00 0
27 - EW 3D+1 S   -130 20,00 2
28 NS EW 4H-1 S   100 100,00 10
PAIR 14 MALOU CARMEAU & FRANCINE PIERROUX
Perron lundi Pairs 15-01-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 150 MaxMPs 280 Score 53,57% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S+1 N   -140 0,00 0 22 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
2 NS EW 1NT= E   90 50,00 5
3 EW EW 4H+3 E   710 70,00 7
4 All EW 2S+2 W   170 100,00 10
5 NS EW 1NT+1 N   -120 0,00 0 24 Marc Lebas
Chantal Ladry
6 EW EW 6C-1 N   50 100,00 10
7 All EW 3NT= N   -600 40,00 4
8 - EW 3Hx+1 E   630 100,00 10
9 EW EW 4H= N   -420 30,00 3 23 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
10 All EW 1NT+1 S   -120 60,00 6
11 - EW 1NT+1 W   120 40,00 4
12 NS EW 3NT-1 S   100 100,00 10
13 All EW 1NT= E   90 90,00 9 23 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
14 - EW 3NT= N   -400 20,00 2
15 NS EW 2H= E   110 80,00 8
16 EW EW 4C-1 W   -100 40,00 4
17 - EW 1NT= N   -90 40,00 4 8 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
18 NS EW 3NT= W   400 40,00 4
19 EW EW 2NT-1 E*   -100 0,00 0
20 All EW 2S-5 E   -500 0,00 0
21 NS EW 2H-2 E   -100 20,00 2 20 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
22 EW EW 4S-1 N   50 90,00 9
23 All EW 4H+2 W   680 30,00 3
24 - EW 2H-1 S*   50 60,00 6
25 EW EW 4S+1 E   650 70,00 7 30 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
26 All EW 4S-5 N   500 100,00 10
27 - EW 3S= E   140 70,00 7
28 NS EW 3H+2 N   -200 60,00 6