Perron lundi Pairs 05-02-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6 Table 28 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 4 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux 24 148,60 240 61,92
2 5 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle 24 147,20 240 61,33
3 7 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken 24 142,00 240 59,17
4 9 Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien 28 160,40 280 57,29
5 8 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni 28 147,00 280 52,50
6 11 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq 28 144,80 280 51,71
7 6 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux 24 123,80 240 51,58
8 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette 28 139,00 280 49,64
9 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet 24 110,00 240 45,83
10 10 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette 28 123,60 280 44,14
11 2 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine 24 102,00 240 42,50
12 13 Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders 28 115,20 280 41,14
13 1 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard 24 76,40 240 31,83

(printed 18:09:52 05-02-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 1NT+3 S   180   8 2 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
2 10 3H= S   140   5 5 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
3 12 3NT+3 N   490   10 0 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
5 9 4H-1 N     50 1 9 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
6 11 3H= S   140   5 5 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
7 13 4H-1 S     50 1 9 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 1NT+1 E     120 2 8 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
2 10 1NT= E     90 8 2 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
3 12 1NT+1 E     120 2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
5 9 1NT+1 E     120 2 8 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
6 11 1NT= E     90 8 2 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
7 13 1NT= W     90 8 2 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 3S= E     140 0 10 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
2 10 3S-1 E   100   6 4 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
3 12 1D= S   70   2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
5 9 1D+1 N   90   4 6 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
6 11 1D+2 S   110   9 1 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
7 13 1D+2 S   110   9 1 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4C= W     130 0 10 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
2 10 2C+1 W     110 6 4 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
3 12 1NT+1 E     120 2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
5 9 3C= E     110 6 4 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
6 11 3C= W     110 6 4 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
7 13 2S-1 S     100 10 0 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 9 4S= E     420 0 10 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
3 11 2S+1 W     140 2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
4 13 2H+1 N   140   10 0 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
5 8 2S= E     110 5 5 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
6 10 3S-1 W   50   8 2 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
7 12 2S= W     110 5 5 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 9 4S+2 S   480   0 10 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
3 11 4S+3 S   510   2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
4 13 6S+1 N   1010   7 3 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
5 8 6S+1 N   1010   7 3 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
6 10 6S+1 S   1010   7 3 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
7 12 6S+1 S   1010   7 3 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 9 1NT= N   90   1 9 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
3 11 2NT+1 N   150   9 1 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
4 13 1NT+1 N   120   5 5 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
5 8 1NT+1 N   120   5 5 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
6 10 1NT= N   90   1 9 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
7 12 1NT+2 N   150   9 1 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 9 2C= E     90 4 6 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
3 11 3H-1 S     50 7 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
4 13 3H-1 N     50 7 3 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
5 8 3Cx-1 E   100   10 0 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
6 10 3NT-2 S     100 2 8 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
7 12 4H-3 N     150 0 10 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 2NT-1 N     50 0 10 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
2 8 1NT= N   90   5 5 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
3 10 1NT= N   90   5 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
4 12 1NT= N   90   5 5 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
6 9 3C= N   110   10 0 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
7 11 1NT= N   90   5 5 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 2D= E     90 4 6 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
2 8 3D-2 E   200   10 0 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
3 10 2D= E     90 4 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
4 12 2D-1 E   100   8 2 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
6 9 3D+1 E     130 0 10 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
7 11 2D= E     90 4 6 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 3NT+2 S   460   8 2 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
2 8 3NT= S   400   0 10 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
3 10 3NT+2 N   460   8 2 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
4 12 3NT+2 N   460   8 2 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
6 9 3NT+1 S   430   3 7 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
7 11 3NT+1 S   430   3 7 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 1NT-1 N     100 0 10 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
2 8 1NT+1 N   120   2 8 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
3 10 3C+1 N   130   4 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
4 12 3NT+1 N   630   10 0 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
6 9 2H-4 W   200   8 2 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
7 11 1NT+2 N   150   6 4 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 4H= E     620 7 3 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
3 9 4H+2 E     680 2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
5 13 4H= E     620 7 3 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
6 8 3H+1 E     170 10 0 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
7 10 4H+1 E     650 4 6 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
11 4         1100 0 10 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 4H-1 W   50   4 6 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
3 9 4H-1 W   50   4 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
4 11 5C-2 N     100 0 10 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
5 13 5C+1 N   420   10 0 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
6 8 4H-1 W   50   4 6 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
7 10 3H-2 W   100   8 2 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 1H+3 W     170 0 10 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
3 9 2H+1 W     140 5 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
4 11 2H+1 E     140 5 5 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
5 13 3H-1 E   50   10 0 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
6 8 2H+1 W     140 5 5 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
7 10 2H+1 W     140 5 5 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 4S-2 N     100 2 8 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
3 9 3D= E     110 0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
4 11 2S+4 N   230   8 2 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
5 13 4S+1 N   450   10 0 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
6 8 4D-1 W   100   4 6 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
7 10 1S+3 N   170   6 4 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 3NT+3 E     490 1 9 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
2 13 3NT+3 E     490 1 9 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
3 8 3NT+2 E     460 7 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
4 10 3NT+2 E     460 7 3 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
5 12 3NT+2 E     460 7 3 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
7 9 3NT+2 E     460 7 3 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 2NT-1 W   50   3 7 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
2 13 2NT-1 W   50   3 7 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
3 8 2S= E     110 0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
4 10 3NTx-3 E   500   10 0 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
5 12 3NT-2 E   100   6 4 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
7 9 3NT-3 E   150   8 2 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 4S= W     620 4 6 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
2 13 4S= W     620 4 6 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
3 8 4S= W     620 4 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
4 10 4S= E     620 4 6 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
5 12 4S= E     620 4 6 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
7 9 5S-2 W   200   10 0 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 3S+1 N   170   0 10 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
2 13 4S= N   620   6 4 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
3 8 4S= N   620   6 4 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
4 10 4S= N   620   6 4 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
5 12 4S= N   620   6 4 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
7 9 4S= N   620   6 4 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 6S= E     980 0 10 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
2 12 3NT-2 W   100   10 0 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
4 9 4S+2 E     480 2 8 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
5 11 4S= E     420 6 4 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
6 13 3NT-1 W   50   8 2 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
7 8 4S+1 E     450 4 6 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 3NT+1 E     630 2 8 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
2 12 3NT+1 W     630 2 8 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
4 9 3NT-1 E   100   10 0 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
5 11 2Sx-3 N     500 8 2 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
6 13 3NT+1 E     630 2 8 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
7 8 3NT= E     600 6 4 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 4S= W     620 6 4 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
2 12 4S= W     620 6 4 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
4 9 4S= E     620 6 4 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
5 11 4S= E     620 6 4 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
6 13 4S+1 W     650 0 10 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
7 8 4S= W     620 6 4 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 1NT= S   90   7,4 2,6 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
2 12 1NT-1 S     50 5 5 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
4 9 2H= E     110 2,6 7,4 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
5 11 2D-3 N     150 0,2 9,8 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
6 13 1NT+1 S   120   9,8 0,2 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
7 8   N   50/50   5 5 Marie Bougelet & Arlette Funken Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 4H= S   420   3 7 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
2 11 3NT+2 S   460   9 1 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
3 13 3NT+1 S   430   6 4 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
4 8 4H-1 N     50 0 10 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
5 10 3NT+2 N   460   9 1 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
6 12 4H= S   420   3 7 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 3NT+2 E     660 0 10 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
2 11 4H+1 E     650 3 7 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
3 13 3NT+1 E     630 6 4 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
4 8 4H+1 E     650 3 7 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
5 10 4H= E     620 8 2 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
6 12 3NT-1 W   100   10 0 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 6S-1 E   50   10 0 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
2 11 4S+1 W     450 5 5 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
3 13 4S+1 W     450 5 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
4 8 5S= E     450 5 5 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
5 10 4S+1 E     450 5 5 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
6 12 4S+3 W     510 0 10 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 1NT+1 W     120 5 5 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
2 11 1NT+2 W     150 1 9 Poulicek Jacqueline & Begassej Eanine Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq
3 13 2D-1 W*   50   8 2 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
4 8 2D= N*   90   10 0 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
5 10 1NT+1 E     120 5 5 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
6 12 1NT+2 W     150 1 9 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JEANINNE ORY & ANNIE HOUARD
Perron lundi Pairs 05-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 76,4 MaxMPs 240 Score 31,83% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+3 S   180 80,00 8 10 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
2 NS NS 1NT+1 E   -120 20,00 2
3 EW NS 3S= E   -140 0,00 0
4 All NS 4C= W   -130 0,00 0
5 NS         --   -- 0
6 EW         --   --
7 All         --   --
8 -         --   --
9 EW NS 2NT-1 N   -50 0,00 0 12 Nadine Galand
Marinette Mullenders
10 All NS 2D= E   -90 40,00 4
11 - NS 3NT+2 S   460 80,00 8
12 NS NS 1NT-1 N   -100 0,00 0
13 All NS 4H= E   -620 70,00 7 13 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
14 - NS 4H-1 W   50 40,00 4
15 NS NS 1H+3 W   -170 0,00 0
16 EW NS 4S-2 N   -100 20,00 2
17 - NS 3NT+3 E   -490 10,00 1 8 Odette Beaufays
Isabelle Leclercq
18 NS NS 2NT-1 W   50 30,00 3
19 EW NS 4S= W   -620 40,00 4
20 All NS 3S+1 N   170 0,00 0
21 NS NS 6S= E   -980 0,00 0 15,4 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
22 EW NS 3NT+1 E   -630 20,00 2
23 All NS 4S= W   -620 60,00 6
24 - NS 1NT= S   90 74,00 7,4
25 EW NS 4H= S   420 30,00 3 18 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
26 All NS 3NT+2 E   -660 0,00 0
27 - NS 6S-1 E   50 100,00 10
28 NS NS 1NT+1 W   -120 50,00 5
PAIR 2 POULICEK JACQUELINE & BEGASSEJ EANINE
Perron lundi Pairs 05-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 102 MaxMPs 240 Score 42,50% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3H= S   140 50,00 5 25 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
2 NS NS 1NT= E   -90 80,00 8
3 EW NS 3S-1 E   100 60,00 6
4 All NS 2C+1 W   -110 60,00 6
5 NS NS 4S= E   -420 0,00 0 5 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
6 EW NS 4S+2 S   480 0,00 0
7 All NS 1NT= N   90 10,00 1
8 - NS 2C= E   -90 40,00 4
9 EW NS 1NT= N   90 50,00 5 17 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
10 All NS 3D-2 E   200 100,00 10
11 - NS 3NT= S   400 0,00 0
12 NS NS 1NT+1 N   120 20,00 2
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW         --   --
17 - NS 3NT+3 E   -490 10,00 1 14 Nadine Galand
Marinette Mullenders
18 NS NS 2NT-1 W   50 30,00 3
19 EW NS 4S= W   -620 40,00 4
20 All NS 4S= N   620 60,00 6
21 NS NS 3NT-2 W   100 100,00 10 23 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
22 EW NS 3NT+1 W   -630 20,00 2
23 All NS 4S= W   -620 60,00 6
24 - NS 1NT-1 S   -50 50,00 5
25 EW NS 3NT+2 S   460 90,00 9 18 Odette Beaufays
Isabelle Leclercq
26 All NS 4H+1 E   -650 30,00 3
27 - NS 4S+1 W   -450 50,00 5
28 NS NS 1NT+2 W   -150 10,00 1
PAIR 3 JEAN M STREEL & MARIE C MINET
Perron lundi Pairs 05-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 110 MaxMPs 240 Score 45,83% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT+3 N   490 100,00 10 16 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
2 NS NS 1NT+1 E   -120 20,00 2
3 EW NS 1D= S   70 20,00 2
4 All NS 1NT+1 E   -120 20,00 2
5 NS NS 2S+1 W   -140 20,00 2 20 Odette Beaufays
Isabelle Leclercq
6 EW NS 4S+3 S   510 20,00 2
7 All NS 2NT+1 N   150 90,00 9
8 - NS 3H-1 S   -50 70,00 7
9 EW NS 1NT= N   90 50,00 5 21 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
10 All NS 2D= E   -90 40,00 4
11 - NS 3NT+2 N   460 80,00 8
12 NS NS 3C+1 N   130 40,00 4
13 All NS 4H+2 E   -680 20,00 2 11 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
14 - NS 4H-1 W   50 40,00 4
15 NS NS 2H+1 W   -140 50,00 5
16 EW NS 3D= E   -110 0,00 0
17 - NS 3NT+2 E   -460 70,00 7 17 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
18 NS NS 2S= E   -110 0,00 0
19 EW NS 4S= W   -620 40,00 4
20 All NS 4S= N   620 60,00 6
21 NS         --   -- 0
22 EW         --   --
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 3NT+1 S   430 60,00 6 25 Nadine Galand
Marinette Mullenders
26 All NS 3NT+1 E   -630 60,00 6
27 - NS 4S+1 W   -450 50,00 5
28 NS NS 2D-1 W*   50 80,00 8
PAIR 4 MARC LEBAS & FRANCINE PIERROUX
Perron lundi Pairs 05-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 148,6 MaxMPs 240 Score 61,92% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All         --   --
5 NS NS 2H+1 N   140 100,00 10 29 Nadine Galand
Marinette Mullenders
6 EW NS 6S+1 N   1010 70,00 7
7 All NS 1NT+1 N   120 50,00 5
8 - NS 3H-1 N   -50 70,00 7
9 EW NS 1NT= N   90 50,00 5 31 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
10 All NS 2D-1 E   100 80,00 8
11 - NS 3NT+2 N   460 80,00 8
12 NS NS 3NT+1 N   630 100,00 10
13 All EW       1100 100,00 10 23 Odette Beaufays
Isabelle Leclercq
14 - NS 5C-2 N   -100 0,00 0
15 NS NS 2H+1 E   -140 50,00 5
16 EW NS 2S+4 N   230 80,00 8
17 - NS 3NT+2 E   -460 70,00 7 27 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
18 NS NS 3NTx-3 E   500 100,00 10
19 EW NS 4S= E   -620 40,00 4
20 All NS 4S= N   620 60,00 6
21 NS NS 4S+2 E   -480 20,00 2 20,6 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
22 EW NS 3NT-1 E   100 100,00 10
23 All NS 4S= E   -620 60,00 6
24 - NS 2H= E   -110 26,00 2,6
25 EW NS 4H-1 N   -50 0,00 0 18 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
26 All NS 4H+1 E   -650 30,00 3
27 - NS 5S= E   -450 50,00 5
28 NS NS 2D= N*   90 100,00 10
PAIR 5 JACQUES DEQUINZE & JEAN LOUIS LACHAPELLE
Perron lundi Pairs 05-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 147,2 MaxMPs 240 Score 61,33% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H-1 N   -50 10,00 1 13 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
2 NS NS 1NT+1 E   -120 20,00 2
3 EW NS 1D+1 N   90 40,00 4
4 All NS 3C= E   -110 60,00 6
5 NS NS 2S= E   -110 50,00 5 27 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
6 EW NS 6S+1 N   1010 70,00 7
7 All NS 1NT+1 N   120 50,00 5
8 - NS 3Cx-1 E   100 100,00 10
9 EW         --   -- 0
10 All         --   --
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All NS 4H= E   -620 70,00 7 37 Nadine Galand
Marinette Mullenders
14 - NS 5C+1 N   420 100,00 10
15 NS NS 3H-1 E   50 100,00 10
16 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 100,00 10
17 - NS 3NT+2 E   -460 70,00 7 23 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
18 NS NS 3NT-2 E   100 60,00 6
19 EW NS 4S= E   -620 40,00 4
20 All NS 4S= N   620 60,00 6
21 NS NS 4S= E   -420 60,00 6 20,2 Odette Beaufays
Isabelle Leclercq
22 EW NS 2Sx-3 N   -500 80,00 8
23 All NS 4S= E   -620 60,00 6
24 - NS 2D-3 N   -150 2,00 0,2
25 EW NS 3NT+2 N   460 90,00 9 27 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
26 All NS 4H= E   -620 80,00 8
27 - NS 4S+1 E   -450 50,00 5
28 NS NS 1NT+1 E   -120 50,00 5
PAIR 6 JULIENNE FASSOTTE & NICOLE COTTIAUX
Perron lundi Pairs 05-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 123,8 MaxMPs 240 Score 51,58% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3H= S   140 50,00 5 28 Odette Beaufays
Isabelle Leclercq
2 NS NS 1NT= E   -90 80,00 8
3 EW NS 1D+2 S   110 90,00 9
4 All NS 3C= W   -110 60,00 6
5 NS NS 3S-1 W   50 80,00 8 18 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
6 EW NS 6S+1 S   1010 70,00 7
7 All NS 1NT= N   90 10,00 1
8 - NS 3NT-2 S   -100 20,00 2
9 EW NS 3C= N   110 100,00 10 21 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
10 All NS 3D+1 E   -130 0,00 0
11 - NS 3NT+1 S   430 30,00 3
12 NS NS 2H-4 W   200 80,00 8
13 All NS 3H+1 E   -170 100,00 10 23 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
14 - NS 4H-1 W   50 40,00 4
15 NS NS 2H+1 W   -140 50,00 5
16 EW NS 4D-1 W   100 40,00 4
17 -         --   -- 0
18 NS         --   --
19 EW         --   --
20 All         --   --
21 NS NS 3NT-1 W   50 80,00 8 19,8 Nadine Galand
Marinette Mullenders
22 EW NS 3NT+1 E   -630 20,00 2
23 All NS 4S+1 W   -650 0,00 0
24 - NS 1NT+1 S   120 98,00 9,8
25 EW NS 4H= S   420 30,00 3 14 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
26 All NS 3NT-1 W   100 100,00 10
27 - NS 4S+3 W   -510 0,00 0
28 NS NS 1NT+2 W   -150 10,00 1
PAIR 7 MARIE BOUGELET & ARLETTE FUNKEN
Perron lundi Pairs 05-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 142 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,17% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H-1 S   -50 10,00 1 28 Nadine Galand
Marinette Mullenders
2 NS NS 1NT= W   -90 80,00 8
3 EW NS 1D+2 S   110 90,00 9
4 All NS 2S-1 S   -100 100,00 10
5 NS NS 2S= W   -110 50,00 5 21 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
6 EW NS 6S+1 S   1010 70,00 7
7 All NS 1NT+2 N   150 90,00 9
8 - NS 4H-3 N   -150 0,00 0
9 EW NS 1NT= N   90 50,00 5 18 Odette Beaufays
Isabelle Leclercq
10 All NS 2D= E   -90 40,00 4
11 - NS 3NT+1 S   430 30,00 3
12 NS NS 1NT+2 N   150 60,00 6
13 All NS 4H+1 E   -650 40,00 4 23 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
14 - NS 3H-2 W   100 80,00 8
15 NS NS 2H+1 W   -140 50,00 5
16 EW NS 1S+3 N   170 60,00 6
17 - NS 3NT+2 E   -460 70,00 7 31 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
18 NS NS 3NT-3 E   150 80,00 8
19 EW NS 5S-2 W   200 100,00 10
20 All NS 4S= N   620 60,00 6
21 NS NS 4S+1 E   -450 40,00 4 21 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
22 EW NS 3NT= E   -600 60,00 6
23 All NS 4S= W   -620 60,00 6
24 - NS   N   50/50 50,00 5
25 EW         --   -- 0
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
28 NS         --   --
PAIR 8 GASTON DETAILLE & ANNA MARCANTUONI
Perron lundi Pairs 05-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 147 MaxMPs 280 Score 52,50% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+3 S   -180 20,00 2 30 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
2 NS EW 1NT+1 E   120 80,00 8
3 EW EW 3S= E   140 100,00 10
4 All EW 4C= W   130 100,00 10
5 NS EW 2S= E   110 50,00 5 13 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 EW EW 6S+1 N   -1010 30,00 3
7 All EW 1NT+1 N   -120 50,00 5
8 - EW 3Cx-1 E   -100 0,00 0
9 EW EW 1NT= N   -90 50,00 5 23 Poulicek Jacqueline
Begassej Eanine
10 All EW 3D-2 E   -200 0,00 0
11 - EW 3NT= S   -400 100,00 10
12 NS EW 1NT+1 N   -120 80,00 8
13 All EW 3H+1 E   170 0,00 0 17 Julienne Fassotte
Nicole Cottiaux
14 - EW 4H-1 W   -50 60,00 6
15 NS EW 2H+1 W   140 50,00 5
16 EW EW 4D-1 W   -100 60,00 6
17 - EW 3NT+2 E   460 30,00 3 23 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
18 NS EW 2S= E   110 100,00 10
19 EW EW 4S= W   620 60,00 6
20 All EW 4S= N   -620 40,00 4
21 NS EW 4S+1 E   450 60,00 6 19 Marie Bougelet
Arlette Funken
22 EW EW 3NT= E   600 40,00 4
23 All EW 4S= W   620 40,00 4
24 - EW   N   50/50 50,00 5
25 EW EW 4H-1 N   50 100,00 10 22 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
26 All EW 4H+1 E   650 70,00 7
27 - EW 5S= E   450 50,00 5
28 NS EW 2D= N*   -90 0,00 0
PAIR 9 PATRICK SCARPA & JEAN LOUIS LILIEN
Perron lundi Pairs 05-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 160,4 MaxMPs 280 Score 57,29% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H-1 N   50 90,00 9 27 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 NS EW 1NT+1 E   120 80,00 8
3 EW EW 1D+1 N   -90 60,00 6
4 All EW 3C= E   110 40,00 4
5 NS EW 4S= E   420 100,00 10 35 Poulicek Jacqueline
Begassej Eanine
6 EW EW 4S+2 S   -480 100,00 10
7 All EW 1NT= N   -90 90,00 9
8 - EW 2C= E   90 60,00 6
9 EW EW 3C= N   -110 0,00 0 19 Julienne Fassotte
Nicole Cottiaux
10 All EW 3D+1 E   130 100,00 10
11 - EW 3NT+1 S   -430 70,00 7
12 NS EW 2H-4 W   -200 20,00 2
13 All EW 4H+2 E   680 80,00 8 29 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
14 - EW 4H-1 W   -50 60,00 6
15 NS EW 2H+1 W   140 50,00 5
16 EW EW 3D= E   110 100,00 10
17 - EW 3NT+2 E   460 30,00 3 9 Marie Bougelet
Arlette Funken
18 NS EW 3NT-3 E   -150 20,00 2
19 EW EW 5S-2 W   -200 0,00 0
20 All EW 4S= N   -620 40,00 4
21 NS EW 4S+2 E   480 80,00 8 19,4 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
22 EW EW 3NT-1 E   -100 0,00 0
23 All EW 4S= E   620 40,00 4
24 - EW 2H= E   110 74,00 7,4
25 EW EW 4H= S   -420 70,00 7 22 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
26 All EW 3NT+2 E   660 100,00 10
27 - EW 6S-1 E   -50 0,00 0
28 NS EW 1NT+1 W   120 50,00 5
PAIR 10 LEOPOLD VIEILLEVOYE & GUY OLETTE
Perron lundi Pairs 05-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 123,6 MaxMPs 280 Score 44,14% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3H= S   -140 50,00 5 15 Poulicek Jacqueline
Begassej Eanine
2 NS EW 1NT= E   90 20,00 2
3 EW EW 3S-1 E   -100 40,00 4
4 All EW 2C+1 W   110 40,00 4
5 NS EW 3S-1 W   -50 20,00 2 22 Julienne Fassotte
Nicole Cottiaux
6 EW EW 6S+1 S   -1010 30,00 3
7 All EW 1NT= N   -90 90,00 9
8 - EW 3NT-2 S   100 80,00 8
9 EW EW 1NT= N   -90 50,00 5 19 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
10 All EW 2D= E   90 60,00 6
11 - EW 3NT+2 N   -460 20,00 2
12 NS EW 3C+1 N   -130 60,00 6
13 All EW 4H+1 E   650 60,00 6 17 Marie Bougelet
Arlette Funken
14 - EW 3H-2 W   -100 20,00 2
15 NS EW 2H+1 W   140 50,00 5
16 EW EW 1S+3 N   -170 40,00 4
17 - EW 3NT+2 E   460 30,00 3 13 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
18 NS EW 3NTx-3 E   -500 0,00 0
19 EW EW 4S= E   620 60,00 6
20 All EW 4S= N   -620 40,00 4
21 NS EW 6S= E   980 100,00 10 24,6 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
22 EW EW 3NT+1 E   630 80,00 8
23 All EW 4S= W   620 40,00 4
24 - EW 1NT= S   -90 26,00 2,6
25 EW EW 3NT+2 N   -460 10,00 1 13 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
26 All EW 4H= E   620 20,00 2
27 - EW 4S+1 E   450 50,00 5
28 NS EW 1NT+1 E   120 50,00 5
PAIR 11 ODETTE BEAUFAYS & ISABELLE LECLERCQ
Perron lundi Pairs 05-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 144,8 MaxMPs 280 Score 51,71% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3H= S   -140 50,00 5 12 Julienne Fassotte
Nicole Cottiaux
2 NS EW 1NT= E   90 20,00 2
3 EW EW 1D+2 S   -110 10,00 1
4 All EW 3C= W   110 40,00 4
5 NS EW 2S+1 W   140 80,00 8 20 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
6 EW EW 4S+3 S   -510 80,00 8
7 All EW 2NT+1 N   -150 10,00 1
8 - EW 3H-1 S   50 30,00 3
9 EW EW 1NT= N   -90 50,00 5 22 Marie Bougelet
Arlette Funken
10 All EW 2D= E   90 60,00 6
11 - EW 3NT+1 S   -430 70,00 7
12 NS EW 1NT+2 N   -150 40,00 4
13 All NS       -1100 0,00 0 17 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
14 - EW 5C-2 N   100 100,00 10
15 NS EW 2H+1 E   140 50,00 5
16 EW EW 2S+4 N   -230 20,00 2
17 - EW 3NT+3 E   490 90,00 9 32 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
18 NS EW 2NT-1 W   -50 70,00 7
19 EW EW 4S= W   620 60,00 6
20 All EW 3S+1 N   -170 100,00 10
21 NS EW 4S= E   420 40,00 4 19,8 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
22 EW EW 2Sx-3 N   500 20,00 2
23 All EW 4S= E   620 40,00 4
24 - EW 2D-3 N   150 98,00 9,8
25 EW EW 3NT+2 S   -460 10,00 1 22 Poulicek Jacqueline
Begassej Eanine
26 All EW 4H+1 E   650 70,00 7
27 - EW 4S+1 W   450 50,00 5
28 NS EW 1NT+2 W   150 90,00 9
PAIR 12 MARIE-CLAUD SERECIAT & SUZANNE LOUWETTE
Perron lundi Pairs 05-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 139 MaxMPs 280 Score 49,64% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT+3 N   -490 0,00 0 24 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
2 NS EW 1NT+1 E   120 80,00 8
3 EW EW 1D= S   -70 80,00 8
4 All EW 1NT+1 E   120 80,00 8
5 NS EW 2S= W   110 50,00 5 19 Marie Bougelet
Arlette Funken
6 EW EW 6S+1 S   -1010 30,00 3
7 All EW 1NT+2 N   -150 10,00 1
8 - EW 4H-3 N   150 100,00 10
9 EW EW 1NT= N   -90 50,00 5 9 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
10 All EW 2D-1 E   -100 20,00 2
11 - EW 3NT+2 N   -460 20,00 2
12 NS EW 3NT+1 N   -630 0,00 0
13 All EW 4H= E   620 30,00 3 27 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
14 - EW 4H-1 W   -50 60,00 6
15 NS EW 1H+3 W   170 100,00 10
16 EW EW 4S-2 N   100 80,00 8
17 - EW 3NT+2 E   460 30,00 3 17 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
18 NS EW 3NT-2 E   -100 40,00 4
19 EW EW 4S= E   620 60,00 6
20 All EW 4S= N   -620 40,00 4
21 NS EW 3NT-2 W   -100 0,00 0 17 Poulicek Jacqueline
Begassej Eanine
22 EW EW 3NT+1 W   630 80,00 8
23 All EW 4S= W   620 40,00 4
24 - EW 1NT-1 S   50 50,00 5
25 EW EW 4H= S   -420 70,00 7 26 Julienne Fassotte
Nicole Cottiaux
26 All EW 3NT-1 W   -100 0,00 0
27 - EW 4S+3 W   510 100,00 10
28 NS EW 1NT+2 W   150 90,00 9
PAIR 13 NADINE GALAND & MARINETTE MULLENDERS
Perron lundi Pairs 05-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 115,2 MaxMPs 280 Score 41,14% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H-1 S   50 90,00 9 12 Marie Bougelet
Arlette Funken
2 NS EW 1NT= W   90 20,00 2
3 EW EW 1D+2 S   -110 10,00 1
4 All EW 2S-1 S   100 0,00 0
5 NS EW 2H+1 N   -140 0,00 0 11 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
6 EW EW 6S+1 N   -1010 30,00 3
7 All EW 1NT+1 N   -120 50,00 5
8 - EW 3H-1 N   50 30,00 3
9 EW EW 2NT-1 N   50 100,00 10 28 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
10 All EW 2D= E   90 60,00 6
11 - EW 3NT+2 S   -460 20,00 2
12 NS EW 1NT-1 N   100 100,00 10
13 All EW 4H= E   620 30,00 3 3 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
14 - EW 5C+1 N   -420 0,00 0
15 NS EW 3H-1 E   -50 0,00 0
16 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 0,00 0
17 - EW 3NT+3 E   490 90,00 9 26 Poulicek Jacqueline
Begassej Eanine
18 NS EW 2NT-1 W   -50 70,00 7
19 EW EW 4S= W   620 60,00 6
20 All EW 4S= N   -620 40,00 4
21 NS EW 3NT-1 W   -50 20,00 2 20,2 Julienne Fassotte
Nicole Cottiaux
22 EW EW 3NT+1 E   630 80,00 8
23 All EW 4S+1 W   650 100,00 10
24 - EW 1NT+1 S   -120 2,00 0,2
25 EW EW 3NT+1 S   -430 40,00 4 15 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
26 All EW 3NT+1 E   630 40,00 4
27 - EW 4S+1 W   450 50,00 5
28 NS EW 2D-1 W*   -50 20,00 2