Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

9 Table 30 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 243 of 243 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 3 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler 27 290,88 432 67,33
2 11 Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken 24 225,25 384 58,66
3 2 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux 27 249,25 432 57,70
4 14 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre 24 219,50 384 57,16
5 12 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs 24 218,13 384 56,80
6 20 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze 24 204,38 384 53,22
7 19 Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts 24 203,00 384 52,86
8 17 Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien 24 200,88 384 52,31
9 7 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette 27 222,25 432 51,45
10 16 Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni 24 193,63 384 50,42
11 13 Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar 24 187,63 384 48,86
12 5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos 27 210,88 432 48,81
13 4 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand 27 210,25 432 48,67
14 1 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette 27 202,25 432 46,82
15 9 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys 27 190,38 432 44,07
16 8 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy 27 190,25 432 44,04
17 6 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe 27 177,63 432 41,12
18 15 Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar 27 160,25 432 37,09
19 18 Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel 24 131,38 384 34,21

(printed 18:01:52 12-02-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 16

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠QT
87654
AT9
♣J94
 
♠AK
QJT
K86432
♣KT
  ♠984
K2
J7
♣Q87632
    7     
16 HCP 6  
   11     

♠J76532
A93
Q5
♣A5
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 1 - -
S 2 1 2 - -
E - - - 2 3
W - - - 2 3
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 3D= W     110 3,5 12,5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
3 14 1NT-1 W   50   11,38 4,63 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
4 16 3NT-4 E   200   15,88 0,13 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
5 18 2D+1 W     110 3,5 12,5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
6 20 1NT-1 W   50   11,38 4,63 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
7 13 2S-1 S     50 6,88 9,13 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
8 15 3D-1 E   50   11,38 4,63 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
9 17 3NT= W     400 0,13 15,88 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
                 
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠T94
AQ4
863
♣Q654
 
♠87
KJT5
AKQT
♣T93
  ♠AKQJ
8763
4
♣AK82
    8     
13 HCP 17 
    2     

♠6532
92
J9752
♣J7
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 4 5 4 3
W 5 5 5 4 5
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 4H+1 W     450 8 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
3 14 4H+1 E     450 8 8 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
4 16 4H+1 E     450 8 8 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
5 18 4H+1 W     450 8 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
6 20 6H-1 W   50   15,88 0,13 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
7 13 4H+1 E     450 8 8 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
8 15 4H+1 E     450 8 8 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
9 17 3NT+2 W     460 0,13 15,88 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
                 
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠J843
KT6
AJ8
♣Q32
 
♠K976
87
KQ42
♣J74
  ♠A5
Q9542
973
♣KT9
   11     
 9 HCP 9  
   11     

♠QT2
AJ3
T65
♣A865
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 - - 2
S 2 1 - - 2
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 1 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 PASS N   Pass   6,88 9,13 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
3 14 1NT+1 S*   120   13,63 2,38 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
4 16 PASS N   Pass   6,88 9,13 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
5 18 1NT+1 S*   120   13,63 2,38 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
6 20 PASS N   Pass   6,88 9,13 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
7 13 1NT= W*     90 2,38 13,63 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
8 15 1NT+1 N*   120   13,63 2,38 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
9 17 3NT-2 N*     100 0,13 15,88 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
                 
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠KQJ
K9752
95
♣K32
 
♠542
Q8
AKT73
♣J97
  ♠AT9763
AJT3
Q4
♣6
   12     
10 HCP 11 
    7     

♠8
64
J862
♣AQT854
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E 1 4 1 3 -
W 1 4 1 3 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 20 4S= E     620 5,75 10,25 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
2 12 3Sx+1 E     930 2,38 13,63 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
4 15 2S+2 E     170 14,75 1,25 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
5 17 4S= E     620 5,75 10,25 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
6 19 2S+3 E     200 10,25 5,75 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
7 11 2Sx+3 E     1270 0,13 15,88 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
8 14 2S+3 E     200 10,25 5,75 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
9 16 2S+2 E     170 14,75 1,25 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
                 
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠KT62
A9864
7
♣KT8
 
♠AJ3
KJ32
AQ8
♣742
  ♠Q754
5
KJ2
♣AQJ93
   10     
15 HCP 13 
    2     

♠98
QT7
T96543
♣65
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 4 1 2 5
W 5 5 2 2 5
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 20 3NT+2 W     460 5,75 10,25 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
2 12 3NT+1 E     430 13,63 2,38 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
4 15 3NT+3 E     490 0,13 15,88 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
5 17 3NT+1 W     430 13,63 2,38 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
6 19 3NT+2 W     460 5,75 10,25 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
7 11 3NT+2 W     460 5,75 10,25 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
8 14 3NT+2 E     460 5,75 10,25 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
9 16 3NT+1 E     430 13,63 2,38 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
                 
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠K9762
K93
Q3
♣J72
 
♠J3
74
97652
♣T986
  ♠AQT4
862
K84
♣KQ5
    9     
 1 HCP 14 
   16     

♠85
AQJT5
AJT
♣A43
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 3 4 1 2
S 3 3 4 - 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 20 4H-2 S     100 0,13 15,88 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
2 12 4H= N   420   15,88 0,13 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
4 15 3H-1 N     50 6,88 9,13 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
5 17 3H= S   140   13,63 2,38 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
6 19 4H-1 S     50 6,88 9,13 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
7 11 3H-1 S     50 6,88 9,13 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
8 14 4H-1 N     50 6,88 9,13 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
9 16 3H-1 S     50 6,88 9,13 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
                 
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠T984
QT2
984
♣842
 
♠Q632
876
KQJT7
♣J
  ♠AJ75
K9
A63
♣KT65
    2     
 9 HCP 15 
   14     

♠K
AJ543
52
♣AQ973
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 1
S - - 1 - 1
E 3 4 - 4 -
W - 3 - 4 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 19 2S= W     110 3,5 12,5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
2 11 2H-1 N     100 6,88 9,13 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
3 13 3NT-2 E   200   15,88 0,13 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
5 16 2S= W     110 3,5 12,5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
6 18 2D= E     90 9,13 6,88 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
7 20 3S-1 W   100   12,5 3,5 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
8 12 3H-3 N     300 0,13 15,88 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
9 15 3S-1 E   100   12,5 3,5 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
                 
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠98
Q8742
KQJ63
♣3
 
♠J74
A63
T842
♣Q65
  ♠AKT65
-
A95
♣AKJ84
    8     
 7 HCP 19 
    6     

♠Q32
KJT95
7
♣T972
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E 3 5 - 2 5
W 3 5 - 2 5
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 19 4S= E     420 12,5 3,5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
2 11 4S+1 E     450 4,63 11,38 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
3 13 6S-1 E   50   15,88 0,13 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
5 16 5S= E     450 4,63 11,38 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
6 18 4S= E     420 12,5 3,5 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
7 20 4S+1 E     450 4,63 11,38 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
8 12 4S+1 E     450 4,63 11,38 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
9 15 4S+1 E     450 4,63 11,38 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
                 
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠AJ976
QJ
83
♣A432
 
♠82
AT74
AT7542
♣K
  ♠KT4
952
KQ
♣QJ876
   12     
11 HCP 11 
    6     

♠Q53
K863
J96
♣T95
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 - 3 4 2
W 2 - 3 4 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 19 3D+1 W     130 1,25 14,75 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
2 11 2S-2 N     100 6,88 9,13 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
3 13 4H-2 W   200   15,88 0,13 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
5 16 3D+1 W     130 1,25 14,75 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
6 18 2S-1 N     50 11,38 4,63 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
7 20 2S= N   110   13,63 2,38 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
8 12 2S-2 N     100 6,88 9,13 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
9 15 2S-2 N     100 6,88 9,13 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
                 
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠QT82
975
AKJT6
♣8
 
♠74
2
Q7432
♣QT962
  ♠A3
AJT864
9
♣KJ75
   10     
 4 HCP 13 
   13     

♠KJ965
KQ3
85
♣A43
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 3 - 2 -
S 1 3 - 2 -
E - - 1 - 4
W - - 1 - 4
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 18 4Hx-4 E   1100   15,88 0,13 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
2 20 5S-2 N     200 0,13 15,88 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
3 12 4S= S   620   12,5 3,5 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
4 14 3S+1 N   170   9,13 6,88 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
6 17 3H-1 E   100   4,63 11,38 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
7 19 4S= S   620   12,5 3,5 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
8 11 4S-1 N     100 2,38 13,63 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
9 13 3S= S   140   6,88 9,13 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
                 
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠AT6
K73
A3
♣KQ943
 
♠K9
A952
JT987
♣72
  ♠J8543
4
54
♣AJT85
   16     
 8 HCP 6  
   10     

♠Q72
QJT86
KQ62
♣6
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 1 4 2 2
S 4 - 4 2 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 18 4H-2 N     100 2,38 13,63 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
2 20 4H= N   420   13,63 2,38 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
3 12 4H+1 N   450   15,88 0,13 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
4 14 4H-2 N     100 2,38 13,63 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
6 17 2S-1 E   50   11,38 4,63 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
7 19 4H-1 N     50 8 8 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
8 11 3NT-2 N     100 2,38 13,63 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
9 13 4H-1 S     50 8 8 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
                 
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠AK8
K2
J6432
♣Q62
 
♠T972
Q9
QT95
♣T75
  ♠QJ64
AJ3
AK8
♣943
   13     
 4 HCP 15 
    8     

♠53
T87654
7
♣AKJ8
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 - 2
S - - 3 - 2
E 1 1 - - -
W 1 1 - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 18 3H= S   140   13,63 2,38 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
2 20 2H+1 N   140   13,63 2,38 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
3 12 1NT-2 E   100   9,13 6,88 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
4 14 1NT+1 E     120 0,13 15,88 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
6 17 2S= W     110 2,38 13,63 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
7 19 2H+1 S   140   13,63 2,38 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
8 11 1NT-1 E   50   6,88 9,13 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
9 13 1NT= E     90 4,63 11,38 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
                 
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠AKQ
QJ652
96
♣A54
 
♠6432
93
AT532
♣T9
  ♠98
T74
84
♣QJ8732
   16     
 4 HCP 3  
   17     

♠JT75
AK8
KQJ7
♣K6
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 6 6 5 2
S 6 6 6 5 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 17 6H= N   1430   12,5 3,5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
2 19 4H+2 N   680   4,63 11,38 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
3 11 6H= N   1430   12,5 3,5 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
4 13 5H+1 N   680   4,63 11,38 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
5 15 6H= N   1430   12,5 3,5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
7 18 6H= N   1430   12,5 3,5 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
8 20 4H+1 N   650   0,13 15,88 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
9 12 4H+2 N   680   4,63 11,38 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
                 
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠97
Q5
AQ873
♣AQ42
 
♠JT8
A9
KT2
♣T8653
  ♠A6543
K74
9
♣KJ97
   14     
 8 HCP 11 
    7     

♠KQ2
JT8632
J654
♣-
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 3 4 -
S - - 3 4 -
E - 2 - - 2
W - 2 - - 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 17 4H-1 S     50 3,5 12,5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
2 19 4D= N   130   13,63 2,38 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
3 11 2S-1 E   50   6,88 9,13 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
4 13 3D= N   110   10,25 5,75 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
5 15 4H-1 S     50 3,5 12,5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
7 18 3H= S   140   15,88 0,13 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
8 20 3S= E     140 0,13 15,88 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
9 12 3D= N   110   10,25 5,75 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
                 
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠82
KJT74
J976
♣A8
 
♠AK76
Q8
K543
♣QT7
  ♠QJ95
65
A82
♣K543
    9     
14 HCP 10 
    7     

♠T43
A932
QT
♣J962
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E 1 3 - 2 2
W 1 3 - 2 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 17 1NT= W     90 9,13 6,88 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
2 19 2S+1 E     140 2,38 13,63 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
3 11 3S-1 W   50   12,5 3,5 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
4 13 4S-1 E   50   12,5 3,5 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
5 15 3NT-2 E   100   15,88 0,13 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
7 18 3H-1 N     100 6,88 9,13 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
8 20 3S= E     140 2,38 13,63 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
9 12 2S+1 W     140 2,38 13,63 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
                 
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠QJT975
AQ
65
♣KJ6
 
♠K43
J852
AKQT
♣94
  ♠6
KT763
983
♣8753
   13     
13 HCP 3  
   11     

♠A82
94
J742
♣AQT2
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - - 2
S - 3 - - 1
E - - 2 1 -
W - - 2 1 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 4S= N   420   11,38 4,63 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
2 18 4S= N   420   11,38 4,63 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
3 20 4S= N   420   11,38 4,63 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
4 12 4S= N   420   11,38 4,63 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
5 14 4S= N   420   11,38 4,63 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
6 16 2S+2 N   170   3,5 12,5 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
8 19 2S+2 N   170   3,5 12,5 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
9 11 4S-1 N     50 0,13 15,88 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
                 
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠A963
7
AJ976
♣Q53
 
♠Q8742
J2
T82
♣AJ7
  ♠JT
KT83
K3
♣T9842
   11     
 8 HCP 7  
   14     

♠K5
AQ9654
Q54
♣K6
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 3 5 1
S 3 2 3 5 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 3NT= N   400   14,75 1,25 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
2 18 3NT-1 N     50 4,63 11,38 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
3 20 4H-2 S     100 0,13 15,88 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
4 12 3NT-1 N     50 4,63 11,38 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
5 14 3NT= N   400   14,75 1,25 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
6 16 2H+1 S   140   11,38 4,63 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
8 19 2H= N   110   9,13 6,88 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
9 11 5D-1 N     50 4,63 11,38 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
                 
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠QJT84
AQ6
KJ9
♣A2
 
♠K63
KT732
86
♣J54
  ♠A975
J
AT42
♣K983
   17     
 7 HCP 12 
    4     

♠2
9854
Q753
♣QT76
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 1 2 -
S 2 - 1 2 -
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 1NT-1 E*   50   11,38 4,63 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
2 18 1S-1 N     100 4,63 11,38 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
3 20 2H-2 E   100   15,88 0,13 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
4 12 1NT-1 E*   50   11,38 4,63 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
5 14 2NT-1 N*     100 4,63 11,38 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
6 16 2NT+1 W*     150 0,13 15,88 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
8 19 2H-1 E   50   11,38 4,63 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
9 11 2S-1 N     100 4,63 11,38 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
                 
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠65
T3
9742
♣AQ852
 
♠K98
62
65
♣KJT764
  ♠J73
KQJ97
AQT3
♣3
    6     
 7 HCP 13 
   14     

♠AQT42
A854
KJ8
♣9
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 - 2 1
S 1 1 - 2 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 2H= E     110 3,5 12,5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
2 16 2H-1 E   100   11,38 4,63 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
3 19 2S+1 S   140   15,88 0,13 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
4 11 2H+1 E     140 0,13 15,88 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
5 13 2NT-1 N     50 6,88 9,13 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
6 15 2H-1 E   100   11,38 4,63 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
7 17 2H= E     110 3,5 12,5 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
9 20 2H-1 E   100   11,38 4,63 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
                 
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AK42
K65
K943
♣J6
 
♠96
QJ3
QJ
♣AKT952
  ♠JT8
974
T8752
♣84
   14     
13 HCP 1  
   12     

♠Q753
AT82
A6
♣Q73
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 4 3 2 2
S 3 4 3 2 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 2H+1 S   140   5,75 10,25 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
2 16 2S+2 N   170   9,13 6,88 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
3 19 3C-3 S*     300 0,13 15,88 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
4 11 2C-2 E*   200   11,38 4,63 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
5 13 2H= S   110   2,38 13,63 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
6 15 2S+1 N   140   5,75 10,25 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
7 17 3NT= S   600   14,75 1,25 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
9 20 3NT= S   600   14,75 1,25 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
                 
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠T6
74
KT853
♣Q842
 
♠KJ74
KQ5
A97
♣A63
  ♠A32
AT62
J642
♣75
    5     
17 HCP 9  
    9     

♠Q985
J983
Q
♣KJT9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 4 4 3 1
W 3 4 4 3 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 3NT= W     400 6,88 9,13 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
2 16 3NT= E     400 6,88 9,13 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
3 19 3NT= E     400 6,88 9,13 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
4 11 3NT= E     400 6,88 9,13 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
5 13 3NT= W     400 6,88 9,13 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
6 15 3NT= W     400 6,88 9,13 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
7 17 3NT-1 W   50   15,88 0,13 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
9 20 3NT= E     400 6,88 9,13 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
                 
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AQ9754
2
AK6
♣J32
 
♠K2
AQ95
T7432
♣96
  ♠J83
K8643
J8
♣T75
   14     
 9 HCP 5  
   12     

♠T6
JT7
Q95
♣AKQ84
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 5 - 2 6
S 2 5 - 2 6
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 4S+1 N   450   6,88 9,13 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
2 15 4S+2 N   480   13,63 2,38 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
3 17 4S+1 N   450   6,88 9,13 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
4 20 3NT-2 N     100 0,13 15,88 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
5 12 4S+1 N   450   6,88 9,13 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
6 14 4S+1 N   450   6,88 9,13 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
7 16 4S+1 N   450   6,88 9,13 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
8 18 3NT+3 N   490   15,88 0,13 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
                 
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠JT82
752
J932
♣J9
 
♠AQ4
QJT43
Q
♣6432
  ♠763
K86
AK64
♣A87
    3     
11 HCP 14 
   12     

♠K95
A9
T875
♣KQT5
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 1 4 1 2
W 3 1 4 1 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 2NT+2 E     180 6,88 9,13 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
2 15 3H+1 E     170 11,38 4,63 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
3 17 2H+2 E     170 11,38 4,63 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
4 20 3NT= E     600 4,63 11,38 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
5 12 4H+1 W     650 0,13 15,88 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
6 14 4H= W     620 2,38 13,63 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
7 16 2H+2 W     170 11,38 4,63 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
8 18 4H-1 E   100   15,88 0,13 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
                 
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠62
852
T753
♣AQT2
 
♠KQ8
974
K642
♣K96
  ♠J973
3
AQJ9
♣8543
    6     
11 HCP 8  
   15     

♠AT54
AKQJT6
8
♣J7
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 5 - 1
S 3 1 5 - 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 4Hx= S   590   13,63 2,38 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
2 15 4Sx-5 E   1100   15,88 0,13 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
3 17 3H+2 S   200   4,63 11,38 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
4 20 4H= N   420   8 8 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
5 12 4D-3 W   150   2,38 13,63 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
6 14 4H-1 S     50 0,13 15,88 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
7 16 4H= S   420   8 8 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
8 18 4H+1 N   450   11,38 4,63 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
                 
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠K6
J86542
KT9
♣T9
 
♠QT974
A
632
♣J432
  ♠2
KQ93
AQ85
♣K876
    7     
 7 HCP 14 
   12     

♠AJ853
T7
J74
♣AQ5
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 2 - - 1 3
W 2 - - 1 3
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 1NT+2 W*     150 0 16 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
2 14 3NT-1 E*   100   16 0 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
3 16 2H-1 N     50 11 5 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
4 18 1Sx-1 N     100 5 11 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
5 11 1NT= N*   90   14 2 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
6 13 2S-2 S     100 5 11 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
7 15 1NT+1 W*     120 2 14 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
8 17 1NT= E*     90 8 8 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
9 19 1S-1 S     50 11 5 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠KQJT94
7543
94
♣4
 
♠76
AQJ6
KQJ3
♣AT8
  ♠A853
82
762
♣KQJ9
    6     
17 HCP 10 
    7     

♠2
KT9
AT85
♣76532
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 1 3 5 5
W 4 1 3 5 5
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3NT= W     600 11 5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
2 14 3NT+1 E     630 4 12 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
3 16 3NT+1 W     630 4 12 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
4 18 1NT+1 E     120 16 0 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
5 11 3NT= W     600 11 5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
6 13 3NT+2 W     660 0 16 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
7 15 3NT+1 W     630 4 12 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
8 17 3NT= E     600 11 5 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
9 19 3NT= W     600 11 5 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
  ♠A963
AT73
AKT
♣92
 
♠-
Q65
97632
♣AQJ87
  ♠KT4
9
QJ54
♣KT643
   15     
 9 HCP 9  
    7     

♠QJ8752
KJ842
8
♣5
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 5 4 - -
S 2 5 4 - -
E - - - 3 3
W - - - 3 3
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 4S= S   420   6 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
2 14 4S+1 N   450   8 8 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
3 16 4S+2 N   480   13 3 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
4 18 4S+2 N   480   13 3 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
5 11 4S+2 N   480   13 3 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Julienne Fassotte & Arlette Funken
6 13 3S+1 N   170   2 14 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
7 15 4S+2 N   480   13 3 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
8 17 3S+2 N   200   4 12 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
9 19 5Sx-1 S     100 0 16 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠K8
T95
T862
♣AQ95
 
♠AQ32
J7642
Q
♣J64
  ♠JT9765
AK
K5
♣T83
    9     
10 HCP 11 
   10     

♠4
Q83
AJ9743
♣K72
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 3 2
S - - - 3 2
E - 2 1 - -
W - 2 1 - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 13 4S-1 E   50   9,13 6,88 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
3 15 4S-2 E   100   14,75 1,25 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
4 17 4S-2 E   100   14,75 1,25 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
5 19 3S-1 E   50   9,13 6,88 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
6 12 2S+2 E     170 2,38 13,63 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
7 14 3S-1 W   50   9,13 6,88 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
8 16 4S= E     420 0,13 15,88 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
9 18 PASS N   Pass   4,63 11,38 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
                 
Board 29 Game All Dealer N
 



 




 



NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 13 3NT+1 N   630   11,38 4,63 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
3 15 3NT+1 N   630   11,38 4,63 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
4 17 3NT+1 N   630   11,38 4,63 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
5 19 3NT= N   600   4,63 11,38 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
6 12 3NT= N   600   4,63 11,38 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
7 14 2NT= N   120   0,13 15,88 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
8 16 3NT= N   600   4,63 11,38 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
9 18 3NT+2 N   660   15,88 0,13 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
                 
Board 30 Love All Dealer E
 



 




 



NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 13 2NT-2 E   100   13,63 2,38 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Gordon Stas & Jean-michel Simar
3 15 3H-2 W   100   13,63 2,38 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler Jean J Bernard & Maurice Cezar
4 17 2NT+1 E     150 0,13 15,88 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
5 19 3H= W     140 3,5 12,5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Regis Massange & Bernard Everaerts
6 12 2Sx-1 S     100 6,88 9,13 Jeaninne Ory & Janine Vanden Berghe Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
7 14 3H= W     140 3,5 12,5 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
8 16 4H-2 E   100   13,63 2,38 Viviane Ogden & Claire Garroy Marie Laure Aendekerk & Anna Marcantuoni
9 18 PASS N   Pass   9,13 6,88 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Nicole Ruchenne & Jean M Streel
                 

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARIE-CLAUD SERECIAT & SUZANNE LOUWETTE
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 202,25 MaxMPs 432 Score 46,82% Session Rank 14
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3D= W   -110 21,88 3,5 18,38 Julienne Fassotte
Arlette Funken
2 NS NS 4H+1 W   -450 50,00 8
3 EW NS PASS N   Pass 43,00 6,88
4 All NS 4S= E   -620 35,94 5,75 11,63 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
5 NS NS 3NT+2 W   -460 35,94 5,75
6 EW NS 4H-2 S   -100 0,81 0,13
7 All NS 2S= W   -110 21,88 3,5 17,25 Regis Massange
Bernard Everaerts
8 - NS 4S= E   -420 78,13 12,5
9 EW NS 3D+1 W   -130 7,81 1,25
10 All NS 4Hx-4 E   1100 99,25 15,88 31,89 Nicole Ruchenne
Jean M Streel
11 - NS 4H-2 N   -100 14,88 2,38
12 NS NS 3H= S   140 85,19 13,63
13 All NS 6H= N   1430 78,13 12,5 25,13 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
14 - NS 4H-1 S   -50 21,88 3,5
15 NS NS 1NT= W   -90 57,06 9,13
16 EW NS 4S= N   420 71,13 11,38 37,51 Jean J Bernard
Maurice Cezar
17 - NS 3NT= N   400 92,19 14,75
18 NS NS 1NT-1 E*   50 71,13 11,38
19 EW NS 2H= E   -110 21,88 3,5 16,13 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
20 All NS 2H+1 S   140 35,94 5,75
21 NS NS 3NT= W   -400 43,00 6,88
22 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 43,00 6,88 27,39 Gordon Stas
Jean-michel Simar
23 All NS 2NT+2 E   -180 43,00 6,88
24 - NS 4Hx= S   590 85,19 13,63
25 EW NS 1NT+2 W*   -150 0,00 0 17 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
26 All NS 3NT= W   -600 68,75 11
27 - NS 4S= S   420 37,50 6
28 NS         --   -- 0
29 All         --   --
30 -         --   --
PAIR 2 MARC LEBAS & FRANCINE PIERROUX
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 249,25 MaxMPs 432 Score 57,70% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All NS 3Sx+1 E   -930 14,88 2,38 31,89 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
5 NS NS 3NT+1 E   -430 85,19 13,63
6 EW NS 4H= N   420 99,25 15,88
7 All NS 2H-1 N   -100 43,00 6,88 18,39 Julienne Fassotte
Arlette Funken
8 - NS 4S+1 E   -450 28,94 4,63
9 EW NS 2S-2 N   -100 43,00 6,88
10 All NS 5S-2 N   -200 0,81 0,13 27,39 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
11 - NS 4H= N   420 85,19 13,63
12 NS NS 2H+1 N   140 85,19 13,63
13 All NS 4H+2 N   680 28,94 4,63 20,64 Regis Massange
Bernard Everaerts
14 - NS 4D= N   130 85,19 13,63
15 NS NS 2S+1 E   -140 14,88 2,38
16 EW NS 4S= N   420 71,13 11,38 20,64 Nicole Ruchenne
Jean M Streel
17 - NS 3NT-1 N   -50 28,94 4,63
18 NS NS 1S-1 N   -100 28,94 4,63
19 EW NS 2H-1 E   100 71,13 11,38 27,39 Marie Laure Aendekerk
Anna Marcantuoni
20 All NS 2S+2 N   170 57,06 9,13
21 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 43,00 6,88
22 EW NS 4S+2 N   480 85,19 13,63 40,89 Jean J Bernard
Maurice Cezar
23 All NS 3H+1 E   -170 71,13 11,38
24 - NS 4Sx-5 E   1100 99,25 15,88
25 EW NS 3NT-1 E*   100 100,00 16 28 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
26 All NS 3NT+1 E   -630 25,00 4
27 - NS 4S+1 N   450 50,00 8
28 NS NS 4S-1 E   50 57,06 9,13 34,14 Gordon Stas
Jean-michel Simar
29 All NS 3NT+1 N   630 71,13 11,38
30 - NS 2NT-2 E   100 85,19 13,63
PAIR 3 ISABELLE LECLERCQ & FERNANDE GALLER
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 290,88 MaxMPs 432 Score 67,33% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT-1 W   50 71,13 11,38 33,01 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
2 NS NS 4H+1 E   -450 50,00 8
3 EW NS 1NT+1 S*   120 85,19 13,63
4 All         --   -- 0
5 NS         --   --
6 EW         --   --
7 All NS 3NT-2 E   200 99,25 15,88 47,64 Gordon Stas
Jean-michel Simar
8 - NS 6S-1 E   50 99,25 15,88
9 EW NS 4H-2 W   200 99,25 15,88
10 All NS 4S= S   620 78,13 12,5 37,51 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
11 - NS 4H+1 N   450 99,25 15,88
12 NS NS 1NT-2 E   100 57,06 9,13
13 All NS 6H= N   1430 78,13 12,5 31,88 Julienne Fassotte
Arlette Funken
14 - NS 2S-1 E   50 43,00 6,88
15 NS NS 3S-1 W   50 78,13 12,5
16 EW NS 4S= N   420 71,13 11,38 27,39 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
17 - NS 4H-2 S   -100 0,81 0,13
18 NS NS 2H-2 E   100 99,25 15,88
19 EW NS 2S+1 S   140 99,25 15,88 22,89 Regis Massange
Bernard Everaerts
20 All NS 3C-3 S*   -300 0,81 0,13
21 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 43,00 6,88
22 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 43,00 6,88 22,89 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
23 All NS 2H+2 E   -170 71,13 11,38
24 - NS 3H+2 S   200 28,94 4,63
25 EW NS 2H-1 N   -50 68,75 11 28 Marie Laure Aendekerk
Anna Marcantuoni
26 All NS 3NT+1 W   -630 25,00 4
27 - NS 4S+2 N   480 81,25 13
28 NS NS 4S-2 E   100 92,19 14,75 39,76 Jean J Bernard
Maurice Cezar
29 All NS 3NT+1 N   630 71,13 11,38
30 - NS 3H-2 W   100 85,19 13,63
PAIR 4 ANNIE HOUARD & NADINE GALAND
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 210,25 MaxMPs 432 Score 48,67% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT-4 E   200 99,25 15,88 30,76 Marie Laure Aendekerk
Anna Marcantuoni
2 NS NS 4H+1 E   -450 50,00 8
3 EW NS PASS N   Pass 43,00 6,88
4 All NS 2S+2 E   -170 92,19 14,75 21,76 Jean J Bernard
Maurice Cezar
5 NS NS 3NT+3 E   -490 0,81 0,13
6 EW NS 3H-1 N   -50 43,00 6,88
7 All         --   -- 0
8 -         --   --
9 EW         --   --
10 All NS 3S+1 N   170 57,06 9,13 11,64 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
11 - NS 4H-2 N   -100 14,88 2,38
12 NS NS 1NT+1 E   -120 0,81 0,13
13 All NS 5H+1 N   680 28,94 4,63 27,38 Gordon Stas
Jean-michel Simar
14 - NS 3D= N   110 64,06 10,25
15 NS NS 4S-1 E   50 78,13 12,5
16 EW NS 4S= N   420 71,13 11,38 27,39 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
17 - NS 3NT-1 N   -50 28,94 4,63
18 NS NS 1NT-1 E*   50 71,13 11,38
19 EW NS 2H+1 E   -140 0,81 0,13 18,39 Julienne Fassotte
Arlette Funken
20 All NS 2C-2 E*   200 71,13 11,38
21 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 43,00 6,88
22 EW NS 3NT-2 N   -100 0,81 0,13 12,76 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
23 All NS 3NT= E   -600 28,94 4,63
24 - NS 4H= N   420 50,00 8
25 EW NS 1Sx-1 N   -100 31,25 5 34 Nicole Ruchenne
Jean M Streel
26 All NS 1NT+1 E   -120 100,00 16
27 - NS 4S+2 N   480 81,25 13
28 NS NS 4S-2 E   100 92,19 14,75 26,26 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
29 All NS 3NT+1 N   630 71,13 11,38
30 - NS 2NT+1 E   -150 0,81 0,13
PAIR 5 PAUL QUIRINY & JACQUELINE DELECLOS
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 210,88 MaxMPs 432 Score 48,81% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2D+1 W   -110 21,88 3,5 25,13 Nicole Ruchenne
Jean M Streel
2 NS NS 4H+1 W   -450 50,00 8
3 EW NS 1NT+1 S*   120 85,19 13,63
4 All NS 4S= E   -620 35,94 5,75 33,01 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
5 NS NS 3NT+1 W   -430 85,19 13,63
6 EW NS 3H= S   140 85,19 13,63
7 All NS 2S= W   -110 21,88 3,5 9,38 Marie Laure Aendekerk
Anna Marcantuoni
8 - NS 5S= E   -450 28,94 4,63
9 EW NS 3D+1 W   -130 7,81 1,25
10 All         --   -- 0
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All NS 6H= N   1430 78,13 12,5 31,88 Jean J Bernard
Maurice Cezar
14 - NS 4H-1 S   -50 21,88 3,5
15 NS NS 3NT-2 E   100 99,25 15,88
16 EW NS 4S= N   420 71,13 11,38 30,76 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
17 - NS 3NT= N   400 92,19 14,75
18 NS NS 2NT-1 N*   -100 28,94 4,63
19 EW NS 2NT-1 N   -50 43,00 6,88 16,14 Gordon Stas
Jean-michel Simar
20 All NS 2H= S   110 14,88 2,38
21 NS NS 3NT= W   -400 43,00 6,88
22 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 43,00 6,88 9,39 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
23 All NS 4H+1 W   -650 0,81 0,13
24 - NS 4D-3 W   150 14,88 2,38
25 EW NS 1NT= N*   90 87,50 14 38 Julienne Fassotte
Arlette Funken
26 All NS 3NT= W   -600 68,75 11
27 - NS 4S+2 N   480 81,25 13
28 NS NS 3S-1 E   50 57,06 9,13 17,26 Regis Massange
Bernard Everaerts
29 All NS 3NT= N   600 28,94 4,63
30 - NS 3H= W   -140 21,88 3,5
PAIR 6 JEANINNE ORY & JANINE VANDEN BERGHE
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 177,63 MaxMPs 432 Score 41,12% Session Rank 17
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT-1 W   50 71,13 11,38 34,14 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
2 NS NS 6H-1 W   50 99,25 15,88
3 EW NS PASS N   Pass 43,00 6,88
4 All NS 2S+3 E   -200 64,06 10,25 22,88 Regis Massange
Bernard Everaerts
5 NS NS 3NT+2 W   -460 35,94 5,75
6 EW NS 4H-1 S   -50 43,00 6,88
7 All NS 2D= E   -90 57,06 9,13 33,01 Nicole Ruchenne
Jean M Streel
8 - NS 4S= E   -420 78,13 12,5
9 EW NS 2S-1 N   -50 71,13 11,38
10 All NS 3H-1 E   100 28,94 4,63 18,39 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
11 - NS 2S-1 E   50 71,13 11,38
12 NS NS 2S= W   -110 14,88 2,38
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW NS 2S+2 N   170 21,88 3,5 15,01 Marie Laure Aendekerk
Anna Marcantuoni
17 - NS 2H+1 S   140 71,13 11,38
18 NS NS 2NT+1 W*   -150 0,81 0,13
19 EW NS 2H-1 E   100 71,13 11,38 24,01 Jean J Bernard
Maurice Cezar
20 All NS 2S+1 N   140 35,94 5,75
21 NS NS 3NT= W   -400 43,00 6,88
22 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 43,00 6,88 9,39 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
23 All NS 4H= W   -620 14,88 2,38
24 - NS 4H-1 S   -50 0,81 0,13
25 EW NS 2S-2 S   -100 31,25 5 7 Gordon Stas
Jean-michel Simar
26 All NS 3NT+2 W   -660 0,00 0
27 - NS 3S+1 N   170 12,50 2
28 NS NS 2S+2 E   -170 14,88 2,38 13,89 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
29 All NS 3NT= N   600 28,94 4,63
30 - NS 2Sx-1 S   -100 43,00 6,88
PAIR 7 LEOPOLD VIEILLEVOYE & GUY OLETTE
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 222,25 MaxMPs 432 Score 51,45% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S-1 S   -50 43,00 6,88 17,26 Gordon Stas
Jean-michel Simar
2 NS NS 4H+1 E   -450 50,00 8
3 EW NS 1NT= W*   -90 14,88 2,38
4 All NS 2Sx+3 E   -1270 0,81 0,13 12,76 Julienne Fassotte
Arlette Funken
5 NS NS 3NT+2 W   -460 35,94 5,75
6 EW NS 3H-1 S   -50 43,00 6,88
7 All NS 3S-1 W   100 78,13 12,5 30,76 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
8 - NS 4S+1 E   -450 28,94 4,63
9 EW NS 2S= N   110 85,19 13,63
10 All NS 4S= S   620 78,13 12,5 34,13 Regis Massange
Bernard Everaerts
11 - NS 4H-1 N   -50 50,00 8
12 NS NS 2H+1 S   140 85,19 13,63
13 All NS 6H= N   1430 78,13 12,5 35,26 Nicole Ruchenne
Jean M Streel
14 - NS 3H= S   140 99,25 15,88
15 NS NS 3H-1 N   -100 43,00 6,88
16 EW         --   -- 0
17 -         --   --
18 NS         --   --
19 EW NS 2H= E   -110 21,88 3,5 34,13 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
20 All NS 3NT= S   600 92,19 14,75
21 NS NS 3NT-1 W   50 99,25 15,88
22 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 43,00 6,88 26,26 Marie Laure Aendekerk
Anna Marcantuoni
23 All NS 2H+2 W   -170 71,13 11,38
24 - NS 4H= S   420 50,00 8
25 EW NS 1NT+1 W*   -120 12,50 2 19 Jean J Bernard
Maurice Cezar
26 All NS 3NT+1 W   -630 25,00 4
27 - NS 4S+2 N   480 81,25 13
28 NS NS 3S-1 W   50 57,06 9,13 12,76 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
29 All NS 2NT= N   120 0,81 0,13
30 - NS 3H= W   -140 21,88 3,5
PAIR 8 VIVIANE OGDEN & CLAIRE GARROY
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 190,25 MaxMPs 432 Score 44,04% Session Rank 16
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3D-1 E   50 71,13 11,38 33,01 Jean J Bernard
Maurice Cezar
2 NS NS 4H+1 E   -450 50,00 8
3 EW NS 1NT+1 N*   120 85,19 13,63
4 All NS 2S+3 E   -200 64,06 10,25 22,88 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
5 NS NS 3NT+2 E   -460 35,94 5,75
6 EW NS 4H-1 N   -50 43,00 6,88
7 All NS 3H-3 N   -300 0,81 0,13 11,64 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
8 - NS 4S+1 E   -450 28,94 4,63
9 EW NS 2S-2 N   -100 43,00 6,88
10 All NS 4S-1 N   -100 14,88 2,38 11,64 Julienne Fassotte
Arlette Funken
11 - NS 3NT-2 N   -100 14,88 2,38
12 NS NS 1NT-1 E   50 43,00 6,88
13 All NS 4H+1 N   650 0,81 0,13 2,64 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
14 - NS 3S= E   -140 0,81 0,13
15 NS NS 3S= E   -140 14,88 2,38
16 EW NS 2S+2 N   170 21,88 3,5 24,01 Regis Massange
Bernard Everaerts
17 - NS 2H= N   110 57,06 9,13
18 NS NS 2H-1 E   50 71,13 11,38
19 EW         --   -- 0
20 All         --   --
21 NS         --   --
22 EW NS 3NT+3 N   490 99,25 15,88 43,14 Nicole Ruchenne
Jean M Streel
23 All NS 4H-1 E   100 99,25 15,88
24 - NS 4H+1 N   450 71,13 11,38
25 EW NS 1NT= E*   -90 50,00 8 23 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
26 All NS 3NT= E   -600 68,75 11
27 - NS 3S+2 N   200 25,00 4
28 NS NS 4S= E   -420 0,81 0,13 18,39 Marie Laure Aendekerk
Anna Marcantuoni
29 All NS 3NT= N   600 28,94 4,63
30 - NS 4H-2 E   100 85,19 13,63
PAIR 9 MONIQUE THEATE & BEATRICE NEYS
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 190,38 MaxMPs 432 Score 44,07% Session Rank 15
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT= W   -400 0,81 0,13 0,39 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
2 NS NS 3NT+2 W   -460 0,81 0,13
3 EW NS 3NT-2 N*   -100 0,81 0,13
4 All NS 2S+2 E   -170 92,19 14,75 35,26 Marie Laure Aendekerk
Anna Marcantuoni
5 NS NS 3NT+1 E   -430 85,19 13,63
6 EW NS 3H-1 S   -50 43,00 6,88
7 All NS 3S-1 E   100 78,13 12,5 24,01 Jean J Bernard
Maurice Cezar
8 - NS 4S+1 E   -450 28,94 4,63
9 EW NS 2S-2 N   -100 43,00 6,88
10 All NS 3S= S   140 43,00 6,88 19,51 Gordon Stas
Jean-michel Simar
11 - NS 4H-1 S   -50 50,00 8
12 NS NS 1NT= E   -90 28,94 4,63
13 All NS 4H+2 N   680 28,94 4,63 17,26 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
14 - NS 3D= N   110 64,06 10,25
15 NS NS 2S+1 W   -140 14,88 2,38
16 EW NS 4S-1 N   -50 0,81 0,13 9,39 Julienne Fassotte
Arlette Funken
17 - NS 5D-1 N   -50 28,94 4,63
18 NS NS 2S-1 N   -100 28,94 4,63
19 EW NS 2H-1 E   100 71,13 11,38 33,01 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
20 All NS 3NT= S   600 92,19 14,75
21 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 43,00 6,88
22 EW         --   -- 0
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 1S-1 S   -50 68,75 11 22 Regis Massange
Bernard Everaerts
26 All NS 3NT= W   -600 68,75 11
27 - NS 5Sx-1 S   -100 0,00 0
28 NS NS PASS N   Pass 28,94 4,63 29,64 Nicole Ruchenne
Jean M Streel
29 All NS 3NT+2 N   660 99,25 15,88
30 - NS PASS N   Pass 57,06 9,13
PAIR 11 JULIENNE FASSOTTE & ARLETTE FUNKEN
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 225,25 MaxMPs 384 Score 58,66% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3D= W   110 78,13 12,5 29,63 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
2 NS EW 4H+1 W   450 50,00 8
3 EW EW PASS N   Pass 57,06 9,13
4 All EW 2Sx+3 E   1270 99,25 15,88 35,26 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
5 NS EW 3NT+2 W   460 64,06 10,25
6 EW EW 3H-1 S   50 57,06 9,13
7 All EW 2H-1 N   100 57,06 9,13 29,64 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
8 - EW 4S+1 E   450 71,13 11,38
9 EW EW 2S-2 N   100 57,06 9,13
10 All EW 4S-1 N   100 85,19 13,63 36,39 Viviane Ogden
Claire Garroy
11 - EW 3NT-2 N   100 85,19 13,63
12 NS EW 1NT-1 E   -50 57,06 9,13
13 All EW 6H= N   -1430 21,88 3,5 16,13 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
14 - EW 2S-1 E   -50 57,06 9,13
15 NS EW 3S-1 W   -50 21,88 3,5
16 EW EW 4S-1 N   50 99,25 15,88 38,64 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
17 - EW 5D-1 N   50 71,13 11,38
18 NS EW 2S-1 N   100 71,13 11,38
19 EW EW 2H+1 E   140 99,25 15,88 29,64 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
20 All EW 2C-2 E*   -200 28,94 4,63
21 NS EW 3NT= E   400 57,06 9,13
22 EW         --   -- 0
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW EW 1NT= N*   -90 12,50 2 10 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
26 All EW 3NT= W   600 31,25 5
27 - EW 4S+2 N   -480 18,75 3
28 NS         --   -- 0
29 All         --   --
30 -         --   --
PAIR 12 MARIE BOUGELET & LUC BOIRS
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 218,13 MaxMPs 384 Score 56,80% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All EW 3Sx+1 E   930 85,19 13,63 16,14 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
5 NS EW 3NT+1 E   430 14,88 2,38
6 EW EW 4H= N   -420 0,81 0,13
7 All EW 3H-3 N   300 99,25 15,88 36,39 Viviane Ogden
Claire Garroy
8 - EW 4S+1 E   450 71,13 11,38
9 EW EW 2S-2 N   100 57,06 9,13
10 All EW 4S= S   -620 21,88 3,5 10,51 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
11 - EW 4H+1 N   -450 0,81 0,13
12 NS EW 1NT-2 E   -100 43,00 6,88
13 All EW 4H+2 N   -680 71,13 11,38 30,76 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
14 - EW 3D= N   -110 35,94 5,75
15 NS EW 2S+1 W   140 85,19 13,63
16 EW EW 4S= N   -420 28,94 4,63 20,64 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
17 - EW 3NT-1 N   50 71,13 11,38
18 NS EW 1NT-1 E*   -50 28,94 4,63
19 EW         --   -- 0
20 All         --   --
21 NS         --   --
22 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 57,06 9,13 38,64 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
23 All EW 4H+1 W   650 99,25 15,88
24 - EW 4D-3 W   -150 85,19 13,63
25 EW EW 1NT+2 W*   150 100,00 16 31 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
26 All EW 3NT= W   600 31,25 5
27 - EW 4S= S   -420 62,50 10
28 NS EW 2S+2 E   170 85,19 13,63 34,14 Jeaninne Ory
Janine Vanden Berghe
29 All EW 3NT= N   -600 71,13 11,38
30 - EW 2Sx-1 S   100 57,06 9,13
PAIR 13 GORDON STAS & JEAN-MICHEL SIMAR
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 187,63 MaxMPs 384 Score 48,86% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S-1 S   50 57,06 9,13 30,76 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
2 NS EW 4H+1 E   450 50,00 8
3 EW EW 1NT= W*   90 85,19 13,63
4 All         --   -- 0
5 NS         --   --
6 EW         --   --
7 All EW 3NT-2 E   -200 0,81 0,13 0,39 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
8 - EW 6S-1 E   -50 0,81 0,13
9 EW EW 4H-2 W   -200 0,81 0,13
10 All EW 3S= S   -140 57,06 9,13 28,51 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
11 - EW 4H-1 S   50 50,00 8
12 NS EW 1NT= E   90 71,13 11,38
13 All EW 5H+1 N   -680 71,13 11,38 20,63 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
14 - EW 3D= N   -110 35,94 5,75
15 NS EW 4S-1 E   -50 21,88 3,5
16 EW         --   -- 0
17 -         --   --
18 NS         --   --
19 EW EW 2NT-1 N   50 57,06 9,13 31,89 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
20 All EW 2H= S   -110 85,19 13,63
21 NS EW 3NT= W   400 57,06 9,13
22 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 57,06 9,13 20,64 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
23 All EW 2NT+2 E   180 57,06 9,13
24 - EW 4Hx= S   -590 14,88 2,38
25 EW EW 2S-2 S   100 68,75 11 41 Jeaninne Ory
Janine Vanden Berghe
26 All EW 3NT+2 W   660 100,00 16
27 - EW 3S+1 N   -170 87,50 14
28 NS EW 4S-1 E   -50 43,00 6,88 13,89 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
29 All EW 3NT+1 N   -630 28,94 4,63
30 - EW 2NT-2 E   -100 14,88 2,38
PAIR 14 GASTON DETAILLE & GUY SACRE
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 219,5 MaxMPs 384 Score 57,16% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT-1 W   -50 28,94 4,63 15,01 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
2 NS EW 4H+1 E   450 50,00 8
3 EW EW 1NT+1 S*   -120 14,88 2,38
4 All EW 2S+3 E   200 35,94 5,75 25,13 Viviane Ogden
Claire Garroy
5 NS EW 3NT+2 E   460 64,06 10,25
6 EW EW 4H-1 N   50 57,06 9,13
7 All         --   -- 0
8 -         --   --
9 EW         --   --
10 All EW 3S+1 N   -170 43,00 6,88 36,39 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
11 - EW 4H-2 N   100 85,19 13,63
12 NS EW 1NT+1 E   120 99,25 15,88
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW EW 4S= N   -420 28,94 4,63 17,26 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
17 - EW 3NT= N   -400 7,81 1,25
18 NS EW 2NT-1 N*   100 71,13 11,38
19 EW EW 2H= E   110 78,13 12,5 31,88 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
20 All EW 2H+1 S   -140 64,06 10,25
21 NS EW 3NT= W   400 57,06 9,13
22 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 57,06 9,13 38,64 Jeaninne Ory
Janine Vanden Berghe
23 All EW 4H= W   620 85,19 13,63
24 - EW 4H-1 S   50 99,25 15,88
25 EW EW 3NT-1 E*   -100 0,00 0 20 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
26 All EW 3NT+1 E   630 75,00 12
27 - EW 4S+1 N   -450 50,00 8
28 NS EW 3S-1 W   -50 43,00 6,88 35,26 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
29 All EW 2NT= N   -120 99,25 15,88
30 - EW 3H= W   140 78,13 12,5
PAIR 15 JEAN J BERNARD & MAURICE CEZAR
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 160,25 MaxMPs 432 Score 37,09% Session Rank 18
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3D-1 E   -50 28,94 4,63 15,01 Viviane Ogden
Claire Garroy
2 NS EW 4H+1 E   450 50,00 8
3 EW EW 1NT+1 N*   -120 14,88 2,38
4 All EW 2S+2 E   170 7,81 1,25 26,26 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
5 NS EW 3NT+3 E   490 99,25 15,88
6 EW EW 3H-1 N   50 57,06 9,13
7 All EW 3S-1 E   -100 21,88 3,5 24,01 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
8 - EW 4S+1 E   450 71,13 11,38
9 EW EW 2S-2 N   100 57,06 9,13
10 All         --   -- 0
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All EW 6H= N   -1430 21,88 3,5 16,13 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
14 - EW 4H-1 S   50 78,13 12,5
15 NS EW 3NT-2 E   -100 0,81 0,13
16 EW EW 4S= N   -420 28,94 4,63 10,51 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
17 - EW 3NT= N   -400 7,81 1,25
18 NS EW 1NT-1 E*   -50 28,94 4,63
19 EW EW 2H-1 E   -100 28,94 4,63 24,01 Jeaninne Ory
Janine Vanden Berghe
20 All EW 2S+1 N   -140 64,06 10,25
21 NS EW 3NT= W   400 57,06 9,13
22 EW EW 4S+2 N   -480 14,88 2,38 7,14 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
23 All EW 3H+1 E   170 28,94 4,63
24 - EW 4Sx-5 E   -1100 0,81 0,13
25 EW EW 1NT+1 W*   120 87,50 14 29 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
26 All EW 3NT+1 W   630 75,00 12
27 - EW 4S+2 N   -480 18,75 3
28 NS EW 4S-2 E   -100 7,81 1,25 8,26 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
29 All EW 3NT+1 N   -630 28,94 4,63
30 - EW 3H-2 W   -100 14,88 2,38
PAIR 16 MARIE LAURE AENDEKERK & ANNA MARCANTUONI
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 193,63 MaxMPs 384 Score 50,42% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT-4 E   -200 0,81 0,13 17,26 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
2 NS EW 4H+1 E   450 50,00 8
3 EW EW PASS N   Pass 57,06 9,13
4 All EW 2S+2 E   170 7,81 1,25 12,76 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
5 NS EW 3NT+1 E   430 14,88 2,38
6 EW EW 3H-1 S   50 57,06 9,13
7 All EW 2S= W   110 78,13 12,5 38,63 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
8 - EW 5S= E   450 71,13 11,38
9 EW EW 3D+1 W   130 92,19 14,75
10 All         --   -- 0
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW EW 2S+2 N   -170 78,13 12,5 33,01 Jeaninne Ory
Janine Vanden Berghe
17 - EW 2H+1 S   -140 28,94 4,63
18 NS EW 2NT+1 W*   150 99,25 15,88
19 EW EW 2H-1 E   -100 28,94 4,63 20,64 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
20 All EW 2S+2 N   -170 43,00 6,88
21 NS EW 3NT= E   400 57,06 9,13
22 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 57,06 9,13 21,76 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
23 All EW 2H+2 W   170 28,94 4,63
24 - EW 4H= S   -420 50,00 8
25 EW EW 2H-1 N   50 31,25 5 20 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
26 All EW 3NT+1 W   630 75,00 12
27 - EW 4S+2 N   -480 18,75 3
28 NS EW 4S= E   420 99,25 15,88 29,64 Viviane Ogden
Claire Garroy
29 All EW 3NT= N   -600 71,13 11,38
30 - EW 4H-2 E   -100 14,88 2,38
PAIR 17 PATRICK SCARPA & JEAN LOUIS LILIEN
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 200,88 MaxMPs 384 Score 52,31% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT= W   400 99,25 15,88 47,64 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
2 NS EW 3NT+2 W   460 99,25 15,88
3 EW EW 3NT-2 N*   100 99,25 15,88
4 All EW 4S= E   620 64,06 10,25 15,01 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
5 NS EW 3NT+1 W   430 14,88 2,38
6 EW EW 3H= S   -140 14,88 2,38
7 All         --   -- 0
8 -         --   --
9 EW         --   --
10 All EW 3H-1 E   -100 71,13 11,38 29,64 Jeaninne Ory
Janine Vanden Berghe
11 - EW 2S-1 E   -50 28,94 4,63
12 NS EW 2S= W   110 85,19 13,63
13 All EW 6H= N   -1430 21,88 3,5 22,88 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
14 - EW 4H-1 S   50 78,13 12,5
15 NS EW 1NT= W   90 43,00 6,88
16 EW         --   -- 0
17 -         --   --
18 NS         --   --
19 EW EW 2H= E   110 78,13 12,5 13,88 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
20 All EW 3NT= S   -600 7,81 1,25
21 NS EW 3NT-1 W   -50 0,81 0,13
22 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 57,06 9,13 25,14 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
23 All EW 2H+2 E   170 28,94 4,63
24 - EW 3H+2 S   -200 71,13 11,38
25 EW EW 1NT= E*   90 50,00 8 25 Viviane Ogden
Claire Garroy
26 All EW 3NT= E   600 31,25 5
27 - EW 3S+2 N   -200 75,00 12
28 NS EW 4S-2 E   -100 7,81 1,25 21,76 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
29 All EW 3NT+1 N   -630 28,94 4,63
30 - EW 2NT+1 E   150 99,25 15,88
PAIR 18 NICOLE RUCHENNE & JEAN M STREEL
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 131,38 MaxMPs 384 Score 34,21% Session Rank 19
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2D+1 W   110 78,13 12,5 22,88 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
2 NS EW 4H+1 W   450 50,00 8
3 EW EW 1NT+1 S*   -120 14,88 2,38
4 All         --   -- 0
5 NS         --   --
6 EW         --   --
7 All EW 2D= E   90 43,00 6,88 15,01 Jeaninne Ory
Janine Vanden Berghe
8 - EW 4S= E   420 21,88 3,5
9 EW EW 2S-1 N   50 28,94 4,63
10 All EW 4Hx-4 E   -1100 0,81 0,13 16,14 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
11 - EW 4H-2 N   100 85,19 13,63
12 NS EW 3H= S   -140 14,88 2,38
13 All EW 6H= N   -1430 21,88 3,5 12,76 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
14 - EW 3H= S   -140 0,81 0,13
15 NS EW 3H-1 N   100 57,06 9,13
16 EW EW 4S= N   -420 28,94 4,63 27,39 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
17 - EW 3NT-1 N   50 71,13 11,38
18 NS EW 1S-1 N   100 71,13 11,38
19 EW         --   -- 0
20 All         --   --
21 NS         --   --
22 EW EW 3NT+3 N   -490 0,81 0,13 4,89 Viviane Ogden
Claire Garroy
23 All EW 4H-1 E   -100 0,81 0,13
24 - EW 4H+1 N   -450 28,94 4,63
25 EW EW 1Sx-1 N   100 68,75 11 14 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
26 All EW 1NT+1 E   120 0,00 0
27 - EW 4S+2 N   -480 18,75 3
28 NS EW PASS N   Pass 71,13 11,38 18,39 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
29 All EW 3NT+2 N   -660 0,81 0,13
30 - EW PASS N   Pass 43,00 6,88
PAIR 19 REGIS MASSANGE & BERNARD EVERAERTS
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 203 MaxMPs 384 Score 52,86% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All EW 2S+3 E   200 35,94 5,75 25,13 Jeaninne Ory
Janine Vanden Berghe
5 NS EW 3NT+2 W   460 64,06 10,25
6 EW EW 4H-1 S   50 57,06 9,13
7 All EW 2S= W   110 78,13 12,5 30,75 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
8 - EW 4S= E   420 21,88 3,5
9 EW EW 3D+1 W   130 92,19 14,75
10 All EW 4S= S   -620 21,88 3,5 13,88 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
11 - EW 4H-1 N   50 50,00 8
12 NS EW 2H+1 S   -140 14,88 2,38
13 All EW 4H+2 N   -680 71,13 11,38 27,39 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
14 - EW 4D= N   -130 14,88 2,38
15 NS EW 2S+1 E   140 85,19 13,63
16 EW EW 2S+2 N   -170 78,13 12,5 24,01 Viviane Ogden
Claire Garroy
17 - EW 2H= N   -110 43,00 6,88
18 NS EW 2H-1 E   -50 28,94 4,63
19 EW EW 2S+1 S   -140 0,81 0,13 25,14 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
20 All EW 3C-3 S*   300 99,25 15,88
21 NS EW 3NT= E   400 57,06 9,13
22 EW         --   -- 0
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW EW 1S-1 S   50 31,25 5 26 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
26 All EW 3NT= W   600 31,25 5
27 - EW 5Sx-1 S   100 100,00 16
28 NS EW 3S-1 E   -50 43,00 6,88 30,76 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
29 All EW 3NT= N   -600 71,13 11,38
30 - EW 3H= W   140 78,13 12,5
PAIR 20 JEAN LOUIS LACHAPELLE & JACQUES DEQUINZE
Perron lundi Pairs 12-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 204,38 MaxMPs 384 Score 53,22% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT-1 W   -50 28,94 4,63 13,89 Jeaninne Ory
Janine Vanden Berghe
2 NS EW 6H-1 W   -50 0,81 0,13
3 EW EW PASS N   Pass 57,06 9,13
4 All EW 4S= E   620 64,06 10,25 36,38 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
5 NS EW 3NT+2 W   460 64,06 10,25
6 EW EW 4H-2 S   100 99,25 15,88
7 All EW 3S-1 W   -100 21,88 3,5 17,26 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
8 - EW 4S+1 E   450 71,13 11,38
9 EW EW 2S= N   -110 14,88 2,38
10 All EW 5S-2 N   200 99,25 15,88 20,64 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
11 - EW 4H= N   -420 14,88 2,38
12 NS EW 2H+1 N   -140 14,88 2,38
13 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 99,25 15,88 45,39 Viviane Ogden
Claire Garroy
14 - EW 3S= E   140 99,25 15,88
15 NS EW 3S= E   140 85,19 13,63
16 EW EW 4S= N   -420 28,94 4,63 20,64 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
17 - EW 4H-2 S   100 99,25 15,88
18 NS EW 2H-2 E   -100 0,81 0,13
19 EW EW 2H-1 E   -100 28,94 4,63 15,01 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
20 All EW 3NT= S   -600 7,81 1,25
21 NS EW 3NT= E   400 57,06 9,13
22 EW EW 3NT-2 N   100 99,25 15,88 35,26 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
23 All EW 3NT= E   600 71,13 11,38
24 - EW 4H= N   -420 50,00 8
25 EW         --   -- 0
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
28 NS         --   -- 0
29 All         --   --
30 -         --   --