Perron lundi Pairs 19-02-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6 Table 28 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 7 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni 24 149,00 240 62,08
2 11 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa 28 172,00 280 61,43
3 2 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette 24 139,00 240 57,92
4 3 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs 24 136,00 240 56,67
5 10 Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc 28 156,00 280 55,71
6 13 Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze 28 152,00 280 54,29
7 8 Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken 28 147,00 280 52,50
8 5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos 24 120,00 240 50,00
9 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet 24 103,00 240 42,92
10 4 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard 24 101,00 240 42,08
11 12 Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux 28 116,00 280 41,43
12 1 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek 24 92,00 240 38,33
13 14 Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye 28 97,00 280 34,64

(printed 18:07:59 19-02-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 6H= E     980 1 9 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
2 10 4H+2 E     480 6 4 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
3 12 4S= E     420 10 0 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
4 14 6H= E     980 1 9 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
6 11 4H+2 E     480 6 4 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 13 4H+2 E     480 6 4 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2C= E     90 4 6 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
2 10 3D-1 W   50   6 4 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
3 12 2H= N   110   8 2 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
4 14 2H+1 N   140   10 0 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
6 11 1NT+1 E     120 0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 13 4H-1 N     100 2 8 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 1C+1 N   90   1 9 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
2 10 1NT+2 S   150   9 1 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
3 12 1NT+1 S   120   6 4 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
4 14 2C+1 N   110   4 6 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
6 11 1NT= N   90   1 9 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 13 1NT+2 N   150   9 1 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4H-1 S     100 0 10 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
2 10 3NT= S   600   7 3 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
3 12 3H= S   140   3 7 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
4 14 2H+1 N   140   3 7 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
6 11 4H= N   620   10 0 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 13 3NT= N   600   7 3 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 3NT+1 W     430 10 0 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 11 3NT+3 W     490 6 4 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
4 13 6H= E     980 4 6 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
5 8 6NT= W     990 1 9 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
6 10 6NT= E     990 1 9 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
7 12 4H+2 E     480 8 2 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 4S= S   420   8 2 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 11 3Sx= N   530   10 0 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
4 13 4S-1 S     50 3 7 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
5 8 4S-1 S     50 3 7 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
6 10 4S-1 S     50 3 7 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
7 12 4S-1 N     50 3 7 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 5C+1 W     620 6 4 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 11 3NT+3 E     690 0 10 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
4 13 6NT-1 W   100   9 1 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
5 8 3NT+2 W     660 3 7 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
6 10 3NT+2 W     660 3 7 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
7 12 6C-1 E   100   9 1 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 5D= W     400 7 3 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 11 5D= W     400 7 3 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
4 13 3NT+1 E     430 2 8 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
5 8 6D-1 W   50   10 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
6 10 3NT+1 E     430 2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
7 12 3NT+1 E     430 2 8 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 2NT-2 N     100 1 9 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
2 8 1NT-1 N     50 5 5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
3 10 1NT= N   90   9 1 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
4 12 1NT-1 N     50 5 5 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
5 14 1NT= N   90   9 1 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
7 11 3NT-2 N     100 1 9 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 2S= S   110   10 0 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
2 8 2D-1 N     100 1 9 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
3 10 2D= N   90   6 4 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
4 12 2D= N   90   6 4 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
5 14 2D-1 N     100 1 9 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
7 11 2D= N   90   6 4 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 PASS N   Pass   3 7 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
2 8 2H+1 S   140   8 2 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
3 10 2H+1 S   140   8 2 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
4 12 PASS N   Pass   3 7 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
5 14 3H-1 S     50 0 10 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
7 11 3H= N   140   8 2 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 4H= W     420 2 8 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
2 8 3H+2 W     200 6 4 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
3 10 4H+1 W     450 0 10 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
4 12 2H+3 W     200 6 4 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
5 14 3H+2 W     200 6 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
7 11 3H+1 E     170 10 0 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 5D= W     600 6 4 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
2 14 5D= W     600 6 4 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
4 11 3NT+2 E     660 2 8 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
5 13 3NT-1 E   100   10 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
6 8 5D= W     600 6 4 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
7 10 5Dx= E     750 0 10 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 2H+1 E     140 6 4 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
2 14 2H= E     110 10 0 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
4 11 2H+1 E     140 6 4 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
5 13 1H+2 E     140 6 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
6 8 2H+3 E     200 0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
7 10 2H+2 E     170 2 8 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3D+1 E     130 3 7 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
2 14 4D-1 E   50   9 1 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
4 11 3NT-1 E   50   9 1 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
5 13 3D+1 E     130 3 7 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
6 8 3D= E     110 6 4 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
7 10 3S-3 N     300 0 10 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 4H+1 E     650 4 6 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
2 14 4H= E     620 9 1 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
4 11 3NT+2 E     660 0 10 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
5 13 4H+1 E     650 4 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
6 8 4H+1 E     650 4 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
7 10 4H= E     620 9 1 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 4S+1 W     450 0 10 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
2 13 2S+2 E     170 4 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
3 8 1NT+1 E     120 7 3 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
4 10 1NT+1 E     120 7 3 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
5 12 4S= E     420 2 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
6 14 3NT-1 E   50   10 0 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 2D+1 E     110 1 9 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
2 13 1NT= W*     90 5 5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
3 8 2D+1 W     110 1 9 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
4 10 1NT= W*     90 5 5 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
5 12 1NT-1 W*   50   8 2 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
6 14 1NT= S*   90   10 0 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 2H+1 W     140 1 9 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
2 13 2S-1 S     50 8 2 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
3 8 2S-1 S     50 8 2 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
4 10 2H+1 W     140 1 9 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
5 12 2S-1 S     50 8 2 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
6 14 1S-2 S     100 4 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 3NT= S   600   5 5 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
2 13 3NT= S   600   5 5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
3 8 3NT= S   600   5 5 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
4 10 1NT+2 S   150   0 10 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
5 12 3NT+1 S   630   10 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
6 14 3NT= S   600   5 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 1D+2 S   110   5 5 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
2 12 3C= S   110   5 5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
3 14 2NT= S   120   8 2 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
5 11 4S-1 N     100 2 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
6 13 2NT-3 S     300 0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
7 8 4S= N   620   10 0 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 2Sx+1 E     870 0 10 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
2 12 1H+1 N   110   8 2 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
3 14 3H-1 N     50 5 5 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
5 11 3H-1 N     50 5 5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
6 13 4H-3 N     150 2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
7 8 1H+2 N   140   10 0 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 1NT= S   90   6 4 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
2 12 3C-1 S     100 2 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
3 14 2H= N   110   8 2 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
5 11 2H-1 N     100 2 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
6 13 2S-1 N     100 2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
7 8 2NT+1 N   150   10 0 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 3H= S   140   2 8 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
2 12 3Hx= S   530   10 0 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
3 14 3S-3 E   150   5 5 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
5 11 2NT-1 N     50 0 10 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
6 13 3D-3 W   150   5 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
7 8 3H+1 N   170   8 2 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 2H-2 W   200   8 2 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
3 13 2H-1 W   100   2 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
4 8 2H-1 W   100   2 8 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
5 10 2H-2 W   200   8 2 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
6 12 2H-1 W   100   2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
7 14 2H-2 W   200   8 2 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 3Hx-2 N     500 0 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
3 13 2S+3 W     200 5 5 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
4 8 3S+2 W     200 5 5 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
5 10 2H= N   110   10 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
6 12 2S+3 W     200 5 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
7 14 3Hx-1 N     200 5 5 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 3H= E     140 2 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
3 13 3H= E     140 2 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
4 8 4H-1 W   50   6 4 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
5 10 3H= W     140 2 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
6 12 4H-2 W   100   9 1 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
7 14 3H-2 E   100   9 1 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 3NT= W     400 0 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
3 13 4H-1 E   50   7 3 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
4 8 2H+1 E     140 2 8 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
5 10 4H-1 E   50   7 3 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Beaufays Odette & Isabelle Leclerc
6 12 4H-1 E   50   7 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Malou Carmeau & Francine Pierroux
7 14 4H-1 E   50   7 3 Marc Lebas & Anna Marcantuoni Julienne Fassotte & Leopold Vieillevoye

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JEANINE BEGASSE & JEANINE POULICEK
Perron lundi Pairs 19-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 92 MaxMPs 240 Score 38,33% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 6H= E   -980 10,00 1 6 Claire Soubry
Arlette Funken
2 NS NS 2C= E   -90 40,00 4
3 EW NS 1C+1 N   90 10,00 1
4 All NS 4H-1 S   -100 0,00 0
5 NS NS 3NT+1 W   -430 100,00 10 31 Julienne Fassotte
Leopold Vieillevoye
6 EW NS 4S= S   420 80,00 8
7 All NS 5C+1 W   -620 60,00 6
8 - NS 5D= W   -400 70,00 7
9 EW NS 2NT-2 N   -100 10,00 1 16 Henri Fuks
Jacques Dequinze
10 All NS 2S= S   110 100,00 10
11 - NS PASS N   Pass 30,00 3
12 NS NS 4H= W   -420 20,00 2
13 All NS 5D= W   -600 60,00 6 19 Malou Carmeau
Francine Pierroux
14 - NS 2H+1 E   -140 60,00 6
15 NS NS 3D+1 E   -130 30,00 3
16 EW NS 4H+1 E   -650 40,00 4
17 - NS 4S+1 W   -450 0,00 0 7 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
18 NS NS 2D+1 E   -110 10,00 1
19 EW NS 2H+1 W   -140 10,00 1
20 All NS 3NT= S   600 50,00 5
21 NS NS 1D+2 S   110 50,00 5 13 Beaufays Odette
Isabelle Leclerc
22 EW NS 2Sx+1 E   -870 0,00 0
23 All NS 1NT= S   90 60,00 6
24 - NS 3H= S   140 20,00 2
25 EW         --   -- 0
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
28 NS         --   --
PAIR 2 MARIE-CLAUD SERECIAT & SUZANNE LOUWETTE
Perron lundi Pairs 19-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 139 MaxMPs 240 Score 57,92% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H+2 E   -480 60,00 6 28 Beaufays Odette
Isabelle Leclerc
2 NS NS 3D-1 W   50 60,00 6
3 EW NS 1NT+2 S   150 90,00 9
4 All NS 3NT= S   600 70,00 7
5 NS         --   -- 0
6 EW         --   --
7 All         --   --
8 -         --   --
9 EW NS 1NT-1 N   -50 50,00 5 20 Claire Soubry
Arlette Funken
10 All NS 2D-1 N   -100 10,00 1
11 - NS 2H+1 S   140 80,00 8
12 NS NS 3H+2 W   -200 60,00 6
13 All NS 5D= W   -600 60,00 6 34 Julienne Fassotte
Leopold Vieillevoye
14 - NS 2H= E   -110 100,00 10
15 NS NS 4D-1 E   50 90,00 9
16 EW NS 4H= E   -620 90,00 9
17 - NS 2S+2 E   -170 40,00 4 22 Henri Fuks
Jacques Dequinze
18 NS NS 1NT= W*   -90 50,00 5
19 EW NS 2S-1 S   -50 80,00 8
20 All NS 3NT= S   600 50,00 5
21 NS NS 3C= S   110 50,00 5 25 Malou Carmeau
Francine Pierroux
22 EW NS 1H+1 N   110 80,00 8
23 All NS 3C-1 S   -100 20,00 2
24 - NS 3Hx= S   530 100,00 10
25 EW NS 2H-2 W   200 80,00 8 10 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
26 All NS 3Hx-2 N   -500 0,00 0
27 - NS 3H= E   -140 20,00 2
28 NS NS 3NT= W   -400 0,00 0
PAIR 3 MARIE BOUGELET & LUC BOIRS
Perron lundi Pairs 19-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 136 MaxMPs 240 Score 56,67% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S= E   -420 100,00 10 27 Malou Carmeau
Francine Pierroux
2 NS NS 2H= N   110 80,00 8
3 EW NS 1NT+1 S   120 60,00 6
4 All NS 3H= S   140 30,00 3
5 NS NS 3NT+3 W   -490 60,00 6 23 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
6 EW NS 3Sx= N   530 100,00 10
7 All NS 3NT+3 E   -690 0,00 0
8 - NS 5D= W   -400 70,00 7
9 EW NS 1NT= N   90 90,00 9 23 Beaufays Odette
Isabelle Leclerc
10 All NS 2D= N   90 60,00 6
11 - NS 2H+1 S   140 80,00 8
12 NS NS 4H+1 W   -450 0,00 0
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW         --   --
17 - NS 1NT+1 E   -120 70,00 7 21 Claire Soubry
Arlette Funken
18 NS NS 2D+1 W   -110 10,00 1
19 EW NS 2S-1 S   -50 80,00 8
20 All NS 3NT= S   600 50,00 5
21 NS NS 2NT= S   120 80,00 8 26 Julienne Fassotte
Leopold Vieillevoye
22 EW NS 3H-1 N   -50 50,00 5
23 All NS 2H= N   110 80,00 8
24 - NS 3S-3 E   150 50,00 5
25 EW NS 2H-1 W   100 20,00 2 16 Henri Fuks
Jacques Dequinze
26 All NS 2S+3 W   -200 50,00 5
27 - NS 3H= E   -140 20,00 2
28 NS NS 4H-1 E   50 70,00 7
PAIR 4 JEANINNE ORY & ANNIE HOUARD
Perron lundi Pairs 19-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 101 MaxMPs 240 Score 42,08% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 6H= E   -980 10,00 1 18 Julienne Fassotte
Leopold Vieillevoye
2 NS NS 2H+1 N   140 100,00 10
3 EW NS 2C+1 N   110 40,00 4
4 All NS 2H+1 N   140 30,00 3
5 NS NS 6H= E   -980 40,00 4 18 Henri Fuks
Jacques Dequinze
6 EW NS 4S-1 S   -50 30,00 3
7 All NS 6NT-1 W   100 90,00 9
8 - NS 3NT+1 E   -430 20,00 2
9 EW NS 1NT-1 N   -50 50,00 5 20 Malou Carmeau
Francine Pierroux
10 All NS 2D= N   90 60,00 6
11 - NS PASS N   Pass 30,00 3
12 NS NS 2H+3 W   -200 60,00 6
13 All NS 3NT+2 E   -660 20,00 2 17 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
14 - NS 2H+1 E   -140 60,00 6
15 NS NS 3NT-1 E   50 90,00 9
16 EW NS 3NT+2 E   -660 0,00 0
17 - NS 1NT+1 E   -120 70,00 7 13 Beaufays Odette
Isabelle Leclerc
18 NS NS 1NT= W*   -90 50,00 5
19 EW NS 2H+1 W   -140 10,00 1
20 All NS 1NT+2 S   150 0,00 0
21 NS         --   -- 0
22 EW         --   --
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 2H-1 W   100 20,00 2 15 Claire Soubry
Arlette Funken
26 All NS 3S+2 W   -200 50,00 5
27 - NS 4H-1 W   50 60,00 6
28 NS NS 2H+1 E   -140 20,00 2
PAIR 5 PAUL QUIRINY & JACQUELINE DELECLOS
Perron lundi Pairs 19-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 120 MaxMPs 240 Score 50,00% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All         --   --
5 NS NS 6NT= W   -990 10,00 1 17 Claire Soubry
Arlette Funken
6 EW NS 4S-1 S   -50 30,00 3
7 All NS 3NT+2 W   -660 30,00 3
8 - NS 6D-1 W   50 100,00 10
9 EW NS 1NT= N   90 90,00 9 16 Julienne Fassotte
Leopold Vieillevoye
10 All NS 2D-1 N   -100 10,00 1
11 - NS 3H-1 S   -50 0,00 0
12 NS NS 3H+2 W   -200 60,00 6
13 All NS 3NT-1 E   100 100,00 10 23 Henri Fuks
Jacques Dequinze
14 - NS 1H+2 E   -140 60,00 6
15 NS NS 3D+1 E   -130 30,00 3
16 EW NS 4H+1 E   -650 40,00 4
17 - NS 4S= E   -420 20,00 2 28 Malou Carmeau
Francine Pierroux
18 NS NS 1NT-1 W*   50 80,00 8
19 EW NS 2S-1 S   -50 80,00 8
20 All NS 3NT+1 S   630 100,00 10
21 NS NS 4S-1 N   -100 20,00 2 9 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
22 EW NS 3H-1 N   -50 50,00 5
23 All NS 2H-1 N   -100 20,00 2
24 - NS 2NT-1 N   -50 0,00 0
25 EW NS 2H-2 W   200 80,00 8 27 Beaufays Odette
Isabelle Leclerc
26 All NS 2H= N   110 100,00 10
27 - NS 3H= W   -140 20,00 2
28 NS NS 4H-1 E   50 70,00 7
PAIR 6 JEAN M STREEL & MARIE C MINET
Perron lundi Pairs 19-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 103 MaxMPs 240 Score 42,92% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H+2 E   -480 60,00 6 17 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
2 NS NS 1NT+1 E   -120 0,00 0
3 EW NS 1NT= N   90 10,00 1
4 All NS 4H= N   620 100,00 10
5 NS NS 6NT= E   -990 10,00 1 9 Beaufays Odette
Isabelle Leclerc
6 EW NS 4S-1 S   -50 30,00 3
7 All NS 3NT+2 W   -660 30,00 3
8 - NS 3NT+1 E   -430 20,00 2
9 EW         --   -- 0
10 All         --   --
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All NS 5D= W   -600 60,00 6 16 Claire Soubry
Arlette Funken
14 - NS 2H+3 E   -200 0,00 0
15 NS NS 3D= E   -110 60,00 6
16 EW NS 4H+1 E   -650 40,00 4
17 - NS 3NT-1 E   50 100,00 10 29 Julienne Fassotte
Leopold Vieillevoye
18 NS NS 1NT= S*   90 100,00 10
19 EW NS 1S-2 S   -100 40,00 4
20 All NS 3NT= S   600 50,00 5
21 NS NS 2NT-3 S   -300 0,00 0 9 Henri Fuks
Jacques Dequinze
22 EW NS 4H-3 N   -150 20,00 2
23 All NS 2S-1 N   -100 20,00 2
24 - NS 3D-3 W   150 50,00 5
25 EW NS 2H-1 W   100 20,00 2 23 Malou Carmeau
Francine Pierroux
26 All NS 2S+3 W   -200 50,00 5
27 - NS 4H-2 W   100 90,00 9
28 NS NS 4H-1 E   50 70,00 7
PAIR 7 MARC LEBAS & ANNA MARCANTUONI
Perron lundi Pairs 19-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 149 MaxMPs 240 Score 62,08% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H+2 E   -480 60,00 6 24 Henri Fuks
Jacques Dequinze
2 NS NS 4H-1 N   -100 20,00 2
3 EW NS 1NT+2 N   150 90,00 9
4 All NS 3NT= N   600 70,00 7
5 NS NS 4H+2 E   -480 80,00 8 22 Malou Carmeau
Francine Pierroux
6 EW NS 4S-1 N   -50 30,00 3
7 All NS 6C-1 E   100 90,00 9
8 - NS 3NT+1 E   -430 20,00 2
9 EW NS 3NT-2 N   -100 10,00 1 25 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
10 All NS 2D= N   90 60,00 6
11 - NS 3H= N   140 80,00 8
12 NS NS 3H+1 E   -170 100,00 10
13 All NS 5Dx= E   -750 0,00 0 11 Beaufays Odette
Isabelle Leclerc
14 - NS 2H+2 E   -170 20,00 2
15 NS NS 3S-3 N   -300 0,00 0
16 EW NS 4H= E   -620 90,00 9
17 -         --   -- 0
18 NS         --   --
19 EW         --   --
20 All         --   --
21 NS NS 4S= N   620 100,00 10 38 Claire Soubry
Arlette Funken
22 EW NS 1H+2 N   140 100,00 10
23 All NS 2NT+1 N   150 100,00 10
24 - NS 3H+1 N   170 80,00 8
25 EW NS 2H-2 W   200 80,00 8 29 Julienne Fassotte
Leopold Vieillevoye
26 All NS 3Hx-1 N   -200 50,00 5
27 - NS 3H-2 E   100 90,00 9
28 NS NS 4H-1 E   50 70,00 7
PAIR 8 CLAIRE SOUBRY & ARLETTE FUNKEN
Perron lundi Pairs 19-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 147 MaxMPs 280 Score 52,50% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 6H= E   980 90,00 9 34 Jeanine Begasse
Jeanine Poulicek
2 NS EW 2C= E   90 60,00 6
3 EW EW 1C+1 N   -90 90,00 9
4 All EW 4H-1 S   100 100,00 10
5 NS EW 6NT= W   990 90,00 9 23 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
6 EW EW 4S-1 S   50 70,00 7
7 All EW 3NT+2 W   660 70,00 7
8 - EW 6D-1 W   -50 0,00 0
9 EW EW 1NT-1 N   50 50,00 5 20 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
10 All EW 2D-1 N   100 90,00 9
11 - EW 2H+1 S   -140 20,00 2
12 NS EW 3H+2 W   200 40,00 4
13 All EW 5D= W   600 40,00 4 24 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
14 - EW 2H+3 E   200 100,00 10
15 NS EW 3D= E   110 40,00 4
16 EW EW 4H+1 E   650 60,00 6
17 - EW 1NT+1 E   120 30,00 3 19 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
18 NS EW 2D+1 W   110 90,00 9
19 EW EW 2S-1 S   50 20,00 2
20 All EW 3NT= S   -600 50,00 5
21 NS EW 4S= N   -620 0,00 0 2 Marc Lebas
Anna Marcantuoni
22 EW EW 1H+2 N   -140 0,00 0
23 All EW 2NT+1 N   -150 0,00 0
24 - EW 3H+1 N   -170 20,00 2
25 EW EW 2H-1 W   -100 80,00 8 25 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
26 All EW 3S+2 W   200 50,00 5
27 - EW 4H-1 W   -50 40,00 4
28 NS EW 2H+1 E   140 80,00 8
PAIR 10 BEAUFAYS ODETTE & ISABELLE LECLERC
Perron lundi Pairs 19-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 156 MaxMPs 280 Score 55,71% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H+2 E   480 40,00 4 12 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
2 NS EW 3D-1 W   -50 40,00 4
3 EW EW 1NT+2 S   -150 10,00 1
4 All EW 3NT= S   -600 30,00 3
5 NS EW 6NT= E   990 90,00 9 31 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
6 EW EW 4S-1 S   50 70,00 7
7 All EW 3NT+2 W   660 70,00 7
8 - EW 3NT+1 E   430 80,00 8
9 EW EW 1NT= N   -90 10,00 1 17 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
10 All EW 2D= N   -90 40,00 4
11 - EW 2H+1 S   -140 20,00 2
12 NS EW 4H+1 W   450 100,00 10
13 All EW 5Dx= E   750 100,00 10 29 Marc Lebas
Anna Marcantuoni
14 - EW 2H+2 E   170 80,00 8
15 NS EW 3S-3 N   300 100,00 10
16 EW EW 4H= E   620 10,00 1
17 - EW 1NT+1 E   120 30,00 3 27 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
18 NS EW 1NT= W*   90 50,00 5
19 EW EW 2H+1 W   140 90,00 9
20 All EW 1NT+2 S   -150 100,00 10
21 NS EW 1D+2 S   -110 50,00 5 27 Jeanine Begasse
Jeanine Poulicek
22 EW EW 2Sx+1 E   870 100,00 10
23 All EW 1NT= S   -90 40,00 4
24 - EW 3H= S   -140 80,00 8
25 EW EW 2H-2 W   -200 20,00 2 13 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
26 All EW 2H= N   -110 0,00 0
27 - EW 3H= W   140 80,00 8
28 NS EW 4H-1 E   -50 30,00 3
PAIR 11 JEAN LOUIS LILIEN & PATRICK SCARPA
Perron lundi Pairs 19-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 172 MaxMPs 280 Score 61,43% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H+2 E   480 40,00 4 23 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
2 NS EW 1NT+1 E   120 100,00 10
3 EW EW 1NT= N   -90 90,00 9
4 All EW 4H= N   -620 0,00 0
5 NS EW 3NT+3 W   490 40,00 4 17 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
6 EW EW 3Sx= N   -530 0,00 0
7 All EW 3NT+3 E   690 100,00 10
8 - EW 5D= W   400 30,00 3
9 EW EW 3NT-2 N   100 90,00 9 15 Marc Lebas
Anna Marcantuoni
10 All EW 2D= N   -90 40,00 4
11 - EW 3H= N   -140 20,00 2
12 NS EW 3H+1 E   170 0,00 0
13 All EW 3NT+2 E   660 80,00 8 23 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
14 - EW 2H+1 E   140 40,00 4
15 NS EW 3NT-1 E   -50 10,00 1
16 EW EW 3NT+2 E   660 100,00 10
17 - EW 4S+1 W   450 100,00 10 33 Jeanine Begasse
Jeanine Poulicek
18 NS EW 2D+1 E   110 90,00 9
19 EW EW 2H+1 W   140 90,00 9
20 All EW 3NT= S   -600 50,00 5
21 NS EW 4S-1 N   100 80,00 8 31 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
22 EW EW 3H-1 N   50 50,00 5
23 All EW 2H-1 N   100 80,00 8
24 - EW 2NT-1 N   50 100,00 10
25 EW EW 2H-2 W   -200 20,00 2 30 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
26 All EW 3Hx-2 N   500 100,00 10
27 - EW 3H= E   140 80,00 8
28 NS EW 3NT= W   400 100,00 10
PAIR 12 MALOU CARMEAU & FRANCINE PIERROUX
Perron lundi Pairs 19-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 116 MaxMPs 280 Score 41,43% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S= E   420 0,00 0 13 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
2 NS EW 2H= N   -110 20,00 2
3 EW EW 1NT+1 S   -120 40,00 4
4 All EW 3H= S   -140 70,00 7
5 NS EW 4H+2 E   480 20,00 2 18 Marc Lebas
Anna Marcantuoni
6 EW EW 4S-1 N   50 70,00 7
7 All EW 6C-1 E   -100 10,00 1
8 - EW 3NT+1 E   430 80,00 8
9 EW EW 1NT-1 N   50 50,00 5 20 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
10 All EW 2D= N   -90 40,00 4
11 - EW PASS N   Pass 70,00 7
12 NS EW 2H+3 W   200 40,00 4
13 All EW 5D= W   600 40,00 4 21 Jeanine Begasse
Jeanine Poulicek
14 - EW 2H+1 E   140 40,00 4
15 NS EW 3D+1 E   130 70,00 7
16 EW EW 4H+1 E   650 60,00 6
17 - EW 4S= E   420 80,00 8 12 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
18 NS EW 1NT-1 W*   -50 20,00 2
19 EW EW 2S-1 S   50 20,00 2
20 All EW 3NT+1 S   -630 0,00 0
21 NS EW 3C= S   -110 50,00 5 15 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
22 EW EW 1H+1 N   -110 20,00 2
23 All EW 3C-1 S   100 80,00 8
24 - EW 3Hx= S   -530 0,00 0
25 EW EW 2H-1 W   -100 80,00 8 17 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
26 All EW 2S+3 W   200 50,00 5
27 - EW 4H-2 W   -100 10,00 1
28 NS EW 4H-1 E   -50 30,00 3
PAIR 13 HENRI FUKS & JACQUES DEQUINZE
Perron lundi Pairs 19-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 152 MaxMPs 280 Score 54,29% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H+2 E   480 40,00 4 16 Marc Lebas
Anna Marcantuoni
2 NS EW 4H-1 N   100 80,00 8
3 EW EW 1NT+2 N   -150 10,00 1
4 All EW 3NT= N   -600 30,00 3
5 NS EW 6H= E   980 60,00 6 22 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
6 EW EW 4S-1 S   50 70,00 7
7 All EW 6NT-1 W   -100 10,00 1
8 - EW 3NT+1 E   430 80,00 8
9 EW EW 2NT-2 N   100 90,00 9 24 Jeanine Begasse
Jeanine Poulicek
10 All EW 2S= S   -110 0,00 0
11 - EW PASS N   Pass 70,00 7
12 NS EW 4H= W   420 80,00 8
13 All EW 3NT-1 E   -100 0,00 0 17 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
14 - EW 1H+2 E   140 40,00 4
15 NS EW 3D+1 E   130 70,00 7
16 EW EW 4H+1 E   650 60,00 6
17 - EW 2S+2 E   170 60,00 6 18 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
18 NS EW 1NT= W*   90 50,00 5
19 EW EW 2S-1 S   50 20,00 2
20 All EW 3NT= S   -600 50,00 5
21 NS EW 2NT-3 S   300 100,00 10 31 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
22 EW EW 4H-3 N   150 80,00 8
23 All EW 2S-1 N   100 80,00 8
24 - EW 3D-3 W   -150 50,00 5
25 EW EW 2H-1 W   -100 80,00 8 24 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
26 All EW 2S+3 W   200 50,00 5
27 - EW 3H= E   140 80,00 8
28 NS EW 4H-1 E   -50 30,00 3
PAIR 14 JULIENNE FASSOTTE & LEOPOLD VIEILLEVOYE
Perron lundi Pairs 19-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 97 MaxMPs 280 Score 34,64% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 6H= E   980 90,00 9 22 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
2 NS EW 2H+1 N   -140 0,00 0
3 EW EW 2C+1 N   -110 60,00 6
4 All EW 2H+1 N   -140 70,00 7
5 NS EW 3NT+1 W   430 0,00 0 9 Jeanine Begasse
Jeanine Poulicek
6 EW EW 4S= S   -420 20,00 2
7 All EW 5C+1 W   620 40,00 4
8 - EW 5D= W   400 30,00 3
9 EW EW 1NT= N   -90 10,00 1 24 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
10 All EW 2D-1 N   100 90,00 9
11 - EW 3H-1 S   50 100,00 10
12 NS EW 3H+2 W   200 40,00 4
13 All EW 5D= W   600 40,00 4 6 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
14 - EW 2H= E   110 0,00 0
15 NS EW 4D-1 E   -50 10,00 1
16 EW EW 4H= E   620 10,00 1
17 - EW 3NT-1 E   -50 0,00 0 11 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
18 NS EW 1NT= S*   -90 0,00 0
19 EW EW 1S-2 S   100 60,00 6
20 All EW 3NT= S   -600 50,00 5
21 NS EW 2NT= S   -120 20,00 2 14 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
22 EW EW 3H-1 N   50 50,00 5
23 All EW 2H= N   -110 20,00 2
24 - EW 3S-3 E   -150 50,00 5
25 EW EW 2H-2 W   -200 20,00 2 11 Marc Lebas
Anna Marcantuoni
26 All EW 3Hx-1 N   200 50,00 5
27 - EW 3H-2 E   -100 10,00 1
28 NS EW 4H-1 E   -50 30,00 3