Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

12 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 336 of 336 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 1 Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse 28 399,00 616 64,77
2 9 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze 28 368,18 616 59,77
3 19 Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen 28 367,73 616 59,70
4 15 Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet 28 362,18 616 58,80
5 23 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne 28 358,27 616 58,16
6 7 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau 28 341,55 616 55,45
7 13 Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard 28 339,55 616 55,12
8 22 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse 28 333,73 616 54,18
9 10 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre 28 328,91 616 53,39
10 17 Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay 28 324,18 616 52,63
11 5 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf 28 323,00 616 52,44
12 16 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay 28 316,55 616 51,39
13 18 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk 28 312,82 616 50,78
14 12 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi 28 295,27 616 47,93
15 3 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet 28 293,45 616 47,64
16 2 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels 28 285,82 616 46,40
17 24 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry 28 280,45 616 45,53
18 4 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs 28 279,73 616 45,41
19 21 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris 28 270,27 616 43,88
20 11 Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat 28 270,09 616 43,85
21 8 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette 28 265,45 616 43,09
22 14 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron 28 246,00 616 39,94
23 20 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin 28 218,00 616 35,39
24 6 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet 28 211,82 616 34,39

(printed 18:18:56 20-02-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 22

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3S+1 E     170 6 16 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse
3 10 3S= E     140 12 10 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
4 21 3S+1 E     170 6 16 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
8 19 3S= E     140 12 10 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen
9 6 4S-3 E   150   22 0 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
11 24 4S-1 E   50   18 4 Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
12 17 4S= E     420 1 21 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay
16 15 4S-1 E   50   18 4 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet
18 7 4S-1 E   50   18 4 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
20 13 4S= E     420 1 21 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard
22 5 3S+1 E     170 6 16 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
23 14 3S= E     140 12 10 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Jean M Streel & Henri Piron
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 4H-2 E   100   2 20 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse
3 10 4S= N   620   15 7 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
4 21 4S= S   620   15 7 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
8 19 4S= N   620   15 7 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen
9 6 4S= N   620   15 7 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
11 24 4S= N   620   15 7 Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
12 17 4S= N   620   15 7 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay
16 15 3S+1 S   170   6 16 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet
18 7 4S= N   620   15 7 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
20 13 5S-1 N     100 0 22 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard
22 5 5H-3 W   150   4 18 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
23 14 4S= S   620   15 7 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Jean M Streel & Henri Piron
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3NT-1 N     50 13 9 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse
3 10 4D-2 S     100 7 15 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
4 21 3NT-1 N     50 13 9 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
8 19 3C= S   110   19 3 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen
9 6 3NT-1 N     50 13 9 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
11 24 5C-2 N     100 7 15 Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
12 17 3C= N   110   19 3 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay
16 15 4C-1 N     50 13 9 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet
18 7 3NT-6 N     300 0 22 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
20 13 3C+1 N   130   22 0 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard
22 5 3NT-3 N     150 3 19 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
23 14 3NT-3 N     150 3 19 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Jean M Streel & Henri Piron
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 2S+1 E     140 3 19 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse
3 10 2S+1 W     140 3 19 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
4 21 1NT= E     90 16 6 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
8 19 PASS N   Pass   18 4 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen
9 6 2NT-1 E   100   21 1 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
11 24 2S= W     110 12 10 Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
12 17 3NT-1 E   100   21 1 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay
16 15 2S+2 W     170 0 22 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet
18 7 2NT= E     120 7 15 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
20 13 2S= E     110 12 10 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard
22 5 2S= W     110 12 10 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
23 14 1NT+1 E     120 7 15 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Jean M Streel & Henri Piron
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 2D-1 E   50   15 7 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
5 12 1NT-1 E   50   15 7 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi
6 23 2D-1 E   50   15 7 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
10 21 3NT-1 W   50   15 7 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
11 16 2D-1 E   50   15 7 Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
13 2 2D-1 E   50   15 7 Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
14 19 1NT+2 W     150 3 19 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen
15 8 4H-3 E   150   22 0 Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
18 17 2NT+1 E     150 3 19 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay
20 9 3NT= W     400 0 22 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
22 1 2H= W     110 8 14 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse
24 7 2NT= E     120 6 16 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 4H+1 W     650 10 12 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
5 12 4H= W     620 15 7 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi
6 23 4H+2 E     680 3 19 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
10 21 5H-1 W   100   22 0 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
11 16 4H+2 W     680 3 19 Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
13 2 4H+2 W     680 3 19 Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
14 19 5H+1 E     680 3 19 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen
15 8 4Sx-2 N     300 20 2 Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
18 17 4H= E     620 15 7 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay
20 9 4H+1 W     650 10 12 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
22 1 4H+1 W     650 10 12 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse
24 7 4Sx-3 N     500 18 4 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 4H+1 E     650 18 4 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
5 12 4H+1 E     650 18 4 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi
6 23 6H= E     1430 0 22 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
10 21 4Hx+1 E     990 6 16 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
11 16 4H+2 E     680 12 10 Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
13 2 5H= E     650 18 4 Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
14 19 4H+2 E     680 12 10 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen
15 8 4NT-5 E   500   22 0 Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
18 17 4Hx+1 E     990 6 16 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay
20 9 4Hx+1 E     990 6 16 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
22 1 4H+2 E     680 12 10 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse
24 7 5Hx+1 E     1050 2 20 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 3D-1 E   50   10 12 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
5 12 4H-1 W   50   10 12 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi
6 23 3NT-2 E   100   18 4 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
10 21 2H= E     110 6 16 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
11 16 3NT-1 E   50   10 12 Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
13 2 3NT-2 E   100   18 4 Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
14 19 3NT= W     400 2 20 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen
15 8 4H-2 W   100   18 4 Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
18 17 4Sx-1 E   100   18 4 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay
20 9 3NT= W     400 2 20 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
22 1 3NT= W     400 2 20 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse
24 7 3NT-2 E   100   18 4 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 3H-2 N     100 6 16 Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs
2 21 2H-1 N     50 14 8 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
6 5 1NT-1 N     50 14 8 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 16 2H-1 N     50 14 8 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
8 9 2NT-3 N     150 1 21 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
12 23 2H-3 N     150 1 21 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
13 18 2H-1 N     50 14 8 Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
15 14 1NT= S   90   20 2 Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet Jean M Streel & Henri Piron
17 10 2S-1 E   100   22 0 Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
20 19 2H-2 N     100 6 16 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen
22 11 2H-1 N     50 14 8 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat
24 3 2H-2 N     100 6 16 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 4S= E     620 11 11 Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs
2 21 4S-2 E   200   22 0 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
6 5 4S+1 E     650 2 20 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 16 4S-1 E   100   19 3 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
8 9 4S+1 E     650 2 20 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
12 23 4S= W     620 11 11 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
13 18 4S= W     620 11 11 Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
15 14 4S= W     620 11 11 Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet Jean M Streel & Henri Piron
17 10 4S= W     620 11 11 Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
20 19 4H= W     620 11 11 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen
22 11 4S-1 E   100   19 3 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat
24 3 5S= E     650 2 20 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 4S+2 N   480   14 8 Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs
2 21 4S+2 N   480   14 8 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
6 5 3H-1 E   50   1 21 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 16 4S+1 N   450   9 13 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
8 9 5Hx-3 E   500   19 3 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
12 23 4H-1 W   50   1 21 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
13 18 5Hx-3 E   500   19 3 Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
15 14 4S+1 S   450   9 13 Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet Jean M Streel & Henri Piron
17 10 4S+2 N   480   14 8 Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
20 19 3S+3 S   230   5 17 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen
22 11 2S+4 N   230   5 17 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat
24 3 5Hx-4 E   800   22 0 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 4S= E     420 12 10 Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs
2 21 4S= E     420 12 10 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
6 5 4S= E     420 12 10 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 16 4S= E     420 12 10 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
8 9 4S= W     420 12 10 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
12 23 4S= W     420 12 10 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
13 18 4S= W     420 12 10 Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
15 14 4S= E     420 12 10 Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet Jean M Streel & Henri Piron
17 10 4S= W     420 12 10 Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
20 19 4S+1 W     450 0 22 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen
22 11 4S= W     420 12 10 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat
24 3 4S= W     420 12 10 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 20 3H-3 E   300   20 2 Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin
3 16 2H-1 W   100   3 19 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
4 23 2NT= N*   120   8 14 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
8 7 2H= W     110 0 22 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
9 18 3C= N   110   6 16 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
10 11 2S+1 S   140   12 10 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat
14 5 1NT-2 E*   200   18 4 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
15 6 1NT+2 N*   150   16 6 Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
17 2 2S+1 S   140   12 10 Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
19 12 2S+1 S   140   12 10 Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi
22 21 3NT= N*   600   22 0 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
24 13 2H-1 W   100   3 19 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 20 3NT+3 N   490   21 1 Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin
3 16 3NT= N   400   14 8 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
4 23 2NT= N   120   9 13 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
8 7 3NT-3 N     150 0 22 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
9 18 3NT+3 N   490   21 1 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
10 11 3NT+2 S   460   17 5 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat
14 5 3NT-2 S     100 2 20 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
15 6 3NT+2 S   460   17 5 Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
17 2 2S= S   110   6 16 Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
19 12 2NT= N   120   9 13 Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi
22 21 2NT+2 N   180   12 10 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
24 13 4H-1 N     50 4 18 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 20       50/50   11 11 Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin
3 16 2S= W     110 4,45 17,55 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
4 23 3NT-1 N     100 7,73 14,27 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
8 7 3Sx-3 W   500   16,45 5,55 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
9 18 3D= N   110   13,18 8,82 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
10 11 3NT+2 N   660   21,91 0,09 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat
14 5 3C-1 W*   50   11 11 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
15 6 3NT-2 N     200 1,18 20,82 Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
17 2 5Cx-1 S*     200 1,18 20,82 Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
19 12 3NT-1 N     100 7,73 14,27 Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi
22 21 3NT= N   600   19,73 2,27 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
24 13 4Sx-3 W   500   16,45 5,55 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 20 3NT+3 N   490   18 4 Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin
3 16 4H+2 S   480   11 11 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
4 23 PASS N   Pass   0 22 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
8 7 3NT= N   400   4 18 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
9 18 4H+2 N   480   11 11 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
10 11 4H+2 S   480   11 11 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat
14 5 2H+4 N   230   2 20 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
15 6 5H+1 S   480   11 11 Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
17 2 5D+1 S   420   6 16 Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
19 12 3NT+3 N   490   18 4 Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi
22 21 6H= S   980   22 0 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris
24 13 3NT+3 N   490   18 4 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 3S-1 N     50 15 7 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
3 22 3S-2 N     100 10 12 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
5 18 4D= W     130 5 17 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
6 1 3S-3 N     150 2 20 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse
10 9 4D= W     130 5 17 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
11 20 1S= N   80   20 2 Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin
12 15 4H-1 S     50 15 7 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet
16 13 3S-1 N     50 15 7 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard
17 8 3D= E     110 8 14 Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
19 4 3H-1 N     50 15 7 Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs
21 14 5D-2 W   100   22 0 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Jean M Streel & Henri Piron
24 23 3NT+1 W     430 0 22 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 PASS N   Pass   12 10 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
3 22 6D-1 W   50   15 7 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
5 18 3NT+2 E     460 3 19 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
6 1 3NT+2 E     460 3 19 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse
10 9 3NT-2 E   100   20 2 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
11 20 3NT= E     400 8 14 Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin
12 15 5D= E     400 8 14 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet
16 13 3NT-2 E   100   20 2 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard
17 8 3NT= E     400 8 14 Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
19 4 3NT-2 E   100   20 2 Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs
21 14 3NT-1 E   50   15 7 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Jean M Streel & Henri Piron
24 23 2Sx-5 N     1400 0 22 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 4S+2 W     680 10 12 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
3 22 4S+2 W     680 10 12 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
5 18 4S+2 W     680 10 12 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
6 1 4S+2 E     680 10 12 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse
10 9 4S+2 W     680 10 12 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
11 20 4S+2 W     680 10 12 Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin
12 15 4S+2 W     680 10 12 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet
16 13 5Cx-4 S     800 0 22 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard
17 8 2S+4 E     230 20 2 Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
19 4 4S+2 W     680 10 12 Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs
21 14 4S+2 E     680 10 12 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Jean M Streel & Henri Piron
24 23 6NT-5 W   500   22 0 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 5S-1 N     100 0 22 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
3 22 4S= N   620   14 8 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
5 18 5Cx-2 E   500   7 15 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
6 1 5C-2 E   200   3 19 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse
10 9 5Cx-3 E   800   22 0 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
11 20 4S= N   620   14 8 Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin
12 15 4S= N   620   14 8 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet
16 13 5Cx-2 E   500   7 15 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard
17 8 4S= N   620   14 8 Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
19 4 4S= N   620   14 8 Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs
21 14 5C-2 E   200   3 19 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Jean M Streel & Henri Piron
24 23 4S+1 N   650   20 2 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 6H= N   1430   16 6 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet
5 24 5H+1 N   680   3 19 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
7 20 4H+2 N   680   3 19 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin
8 3 6H= S   1430   16 6 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
12 11 6H= N   1430   16 6 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat
13 22 4H+2 S   680   3 19 Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
14 17 5H+1 S   680   3 19 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay
16 9 3NT+3 N   690   8 14 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
18 1 6H= N   1430   16 6 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse
19 10 6H= N   1430   16 6 Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
21 6 6H= N   1430   16 6 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
23 2 6H= N   1430   16 6 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 3NT+1 E     630 16 6 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet
5 24 3NT+2 E     660 5 17 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
7 20 3NT+2 E     660 5 17 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin
8 3 3NT+1 E     630 16 6 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
12 11 3NT+1 E     630 16 6 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat
13 22 3NT+1 E     630 16 6 Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
14 17 4H-2 W   200   22 0 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay
16 9 3NT+2 E     660 5 17 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
18 1 3NT+2 E     660 5 17 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse
19 10 3NT+2 E     660 5 17 Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
21 6 3NT+2 E     660 5 17 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
23 2 3NT+1 E     630 16 6 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 2H= N   110   4 18 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet
5 24 2H+2 N   170   21 1 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
7 20 1NT= N   90   0 22 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin
8 3 2H+1 N   140   13 9 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
12 11 3H= N   140   13 9 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat
13 22 2H+1 N   140   13 9 Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
14 17 2H= N   110   4 18 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay
16 9 2H+1 N   140   13 9 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
18 1 2H= N   110   4 18 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse
19 10 2H+2 N   170   21 1 Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
21 6 2H+1 S   140   13 9 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
23 2 3H= N   140   13 9 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 6D= E     920 6 16 Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet
5 24 5D= E     400 17 5 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
7 20 5D= E     400 17 5 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin
8 3 5D+1 E     420 11 11 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
12 11 5D= E     400 17 5 Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat
13 22 7D= E     1440 0 22 Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
14 17 6Dx= E     1090 3 19 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay
16 9 6Dx= E     1090 3 19 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
18 1 6Dx-1 E   100   22 0 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse
19 10 5D+2 E     440 8 14 Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
21 6 5D= E     400 17 5 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
23 2 5D+1 E     420 11 11 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 24 3NT= E     600 5 17 Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
2 19 6NT-2 E   200   15 7 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen
6 17 4H= E     620 2 20 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay
7 4 6NT-3 E   300   20 2 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs
9 22 3D+1 E     130 10 12 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
10 15 6NT-2 E   200   15 7 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet
14 13 6NT-3 W   300   20 2 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard
16 5 6NT-3 W   300   20 2 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
18 11 3NT= E     600 5 17 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat
20 3 3NT+1 W     630 0 22 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
21 12 6H-1 E   100   12 10 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi
23 8 3C-5 S     250 8 14 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 24 2S= N   110   22 0 Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
2 19 2NT-3 N     300 2 20 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen
6 17         100 18 4 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay
7 4 2H+1 E     140 11 11 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs
9 22 3H+1 E     170 6 16 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
10 15 4H= E     620 0 22 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet
14 13 3C-2 S     200 4 18 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard
16 5 3H-1 W   100   20 2 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
18 11 3H= E     140 11 11 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat
20 3 2H+1 E     140 11 11 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
21 12 2H= E     110 16 6 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi
23 8 3H= E     140 11 11 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 24 3Sx-3 E   500   22 0 Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
2 19 2NT-3 N     150 2 20 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen
6 17 2S= E     110 6 16 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay
7 4 1S+1 E     110 6 16 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs
9 22 3D-2 N     100 10 12 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
10 15 2H= E     110 6 16 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet
14 13 1H= E     80 12 10 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard
16 5 1C-1 S     50 16 6 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
18 11 1C-1 N     50 16 6 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat
20 3 3H+1 E     170 0 22 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
21 12 1C= S   70   20 2 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi
23 8 2D-1 N     50 16 6 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 24 3S+1 E     170 6 16 Christian Wanufel & Thierry Defosse Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
2 19 3C+2 E     150 15 7 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Jol Franssens & Christian Wynen
6 17 2S+2 E     170 6 16 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Isy Rotenbach & Christophe Nicolay
7 4 3C+2 E     150 15 7 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Ferdinand Remy & Luc Boirs
9 22 3S+1 E     170 6 16 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
10 15 3NT-2 E   100   22 0 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Julienne Fassotte & Alain Jacquet
14 13 2S+3 E     200 0 22 Jean M Streel & Henri Piron Odette Beaufays & Jean J Bernard
16 5 3C+2 W     150 15 7 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
18 11 2S= E     110 20 2 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Jacqueline Giroul & Marie-claud Sereciat
20 3 3C+2 W     150 15 7 Yvette Collignon & Jacqueline Demoulin Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
21 12 3S+1 E     170 6 16 Catherine Kobben & Monique Vandendris Monique Theate & Lucien Rinaldi
23 8 3S+1 E     170 6 16 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 CHRISTIAN WANUFEL & THIERRY DEFOSSE
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 399 MaxMPs 616 Score 64,77% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3S+1 E   170 72,73 16 64 Giuseppe Marzano
Freddy Noels
2 NS EW 4H-2 E   -100 90,91 20
3 EW EW 3NT-1 N   50 40,91 9
4 All EW 2S+1 E   140 86,36 19
5 NS EW 2H= W   110 63,64 14 56 Jean Louis Lilien
Pierre Visse
6 EW EW 4H+1 W   650 54,55 12
7 All EW 4H+2 E   680 45,45 10
8 - EW 3NT= W   400 90,91 20
9 EW NS 3H-2 N   -100 27,27 6 43 Ferdinand Remy
Luc Boirs
10 All NS 4S= E   -620 50,00 11
11 - NS 4S+2 N   480 63,64 14
12 NS NS 4S= E   -420 54,55 12
13 All NS 3H-3 E   300 90,91 20 70 Yvette Collignon
Jacqueline Demoulin
14 - NS 3NT+3 N   490 95,45 21
15 NS NS       50/50 50,00 11
16 EW NS 3NT+3 N   490 81,82 18
17 - EW 3S-3 N   150 90,91 20 70 Annie Houard
Marie C Minet
18 NS EW 3NT+2 E   460 86,36 19
19 EW EW 4S+2 E   680 54,55 12
20 All EW 5C-2 E   -200 86,36 19
21 NS EW 6H= N   -1430 27,27 6 41 Maurice Cezar
Marie Laure Aendekerk
22 EW EW 3NT+2 E   660 77,27 17
23 All EW 2H= N   -110 81,82 18
24 - EW 6Dx-1 E   -100 0,00 0
25 EW NS 3NT= E   -600 22,73 5 55 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
26 All NS 2S= N   110 100,00 22
27 - NS 3Sx-3 E   500 100,00 22
28 NS NS 3S+1 E   -170 27,27 6
PAIR 2 GIUSEPPE MARZANO & FREDDY NOELS
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 285,82 MaxMPs 616 Score 46,40% Session Rank 16
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3S+1 E   -170 27,27 6 24 Christian Wanufel
Thierry Defosse
2 NS NS 4H-2 E   100 9,09 2
3 EW NS 3NT-1 N   -50 59,09 13
4 All NS 2S+1 E   -140 13,64 3
5 NS EW 2D-1 E   -50 31,82 7 34 Odette Beaufays
Jean J Bernard
6 EW EW 4H+2 W   680 86,36 19
7 All EW 5H= E   650 18,18 4
8 - EW 3NT-2 E   -100 18,18 4
9 EW NS 2H-1 N   -50 63,64 14 62 Catherine Kobben
Monique Vandendris
10 All NS 4S-2 E   200 100,00 22
11 - NS 4S+2 N   480 63,64 14
12 NS NS 4S= E   -420 54,55 12
13 All EW 2S+1 S   -140 45,45 10 62,82 Isy Rotenbach
Christophe Nicolay
14 - EW 2S= S   -110 72,73 16
15 NS EW 5Cx-1 S*   200 94,64 20,82
16 EW EW 5D+1 S   -420 72,73 16
17 - NS 3S-1 N   -50 68,18 15 37 Guy Warichet
Gerard Delfau
18 NS NS PASS N   Pass 54,55 12
19 EW NS 4S+2 W   -680 45,45 10
20 All NS 5S-1 N   -100 0,00 0
21 NS EW 6H= N   -1430 27,27 6 32 Fadhil Badir
Alain Devigne
22 EW EW 3NT+1 E   630 27,27 6
23 All EW 3H= N   -140 40,91 9
24 - EW 5D+1 E   420 50,00 11
25 EW NS 6NT-2 E   200 68,18 15 34 Jol Franssens
Christian Wynen
26 All NS 2NT-3 N   -300 9,09 2
27 - NS 2NT-3 N   -150 9,09 2
28 NS NS 3C+2 E   -150 68,18 15
PAIR 3 FRANCOISE BERTRAND & MARIE BOUGELET
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 293,45 MaxMPs 616 Score 47,64% Session Rank 15
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3S= E   -140 54,55 12 37 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
2 NS NS 4S= N   620 68,18 15
3 EW NS 4D-2 S   -100 31,82 7
4 All NS 2S+1 W   -140 13,64 3
5 NS EW 2D-1 E   -50 31,82 7 35 Ferdinand Remy
Luc Boirs
6 EW EW 4H+1 W   650 54,55 12
7 All EW 4H+1 E   650 18,18 4
8 - EW 3D-1 E   -50 54,55 12
9 EW EW 2H-2 N   100 72,73 16 46 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
10 All EW 5S= E   650 90,91 20
11 - EW 5Hx-4 E   -800 0,00 0
12 NS EW 4S= W   420 45,45 10
13 All NS 2H-1 W   100 13,64 3 32,45 Gordon Stas
Viviane Struvay
14 - NS 3NT= N   400 63,64 14
15 NS NS 2S= W   -110 20,23 4,45
16 EW NS 4H+2 S   480 50,00 11
17 - NS 3S-2 N   -100 45,45 10 49 Jean Louis Lilien
Pierre Visse
18 NS NS 6D-1 W   50 68,18 15
19 EW NS 4S+2 W   -680 45,45 10
20 All NS 4S= N   620 63,64 14
21 NS EW 6H= S   -1430 27,27 6 32 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
22 EW EW 3NT+1 E   630 27,27 6
23 All EW 2H+1 N   -140 40,91 9
24 - EW 5D+1 E   420 50,00 11
25 EW EW 3NT+1 W   630 100,00 22 62 Yvette Collignon
Jacqueline Demoulin
26 All EW 2H+1 E   140 50,00 11
27 - EW 3H+1 E   170 100,00 22
28 NS EW 3C+2 W   150 31,82 7
PAIR 4 FERDINAND REMY & LUC BOIRS
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 279,73 MaxMPs 616 Score 45,41% Session Rank 18
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3S+1 E   -170 27,27 6 50 Catherine Kobben
Monique Vandendris
2 NS NS 4S= S   620 68,18 15
3 EW NS 3NT-1 N   -50 59,09 13
4 All NS 1NT= E   -90 72,73 16
5 NS NS 2D-1 E   50 68,18 15 53 Francoise Bertrand
Marie Bougelet
6 EW NS 4H+1 W   -650 45,45 10
7 All NS 4H+1 E   -650 81,82 18
8 - NS 3D-1 E   50 45,45 10
9 EW EW 3H-2 N   100 72,73 16 45 Christian Wanufel
Thierry Defosse
10 All EW 4S= E   620 50,00 11
11 - EW 4S+2 N   -480 36,36 8
12 NS EW 4S= E   420 45,45 10
13 All NS 2NT= N*   120 36,36 8 24,73 Fadhil Badir
Alain Devigne
14 - NS 2NT= N   120 40,91 9
15 NS NS 3NT-1 N   -100 35,14 7,73
16 EW NS PASS N   Pass 0,00 0
17 - EW 3H-1 N   50 31,82 7 29 Jol Franssens
Christian Wynen
18 NS EW 3NT-2 E   -100 9,09 2
19 EW EW 4S+2 W   680 54,55 12
20 All EW 4S= N   -620 36,36 8
21 NS NS 6H= N   1430 72,73 16 42 Julienne Fassotte
Alain Jacquet
22 EW NS 3NT+1 E   -630 72,73 16
23 All NS 2H= N   110 18,18 4
24 - NS 6D= E   -920 27,27 6
25 EW EW 6NT-3 E   -300 9,09 2 36 Guy Warichet
Gerard Delfau
26 All EW 2H+1 E   140 50,00 11
27 - EW 1S+1 E   110 72,73 16
28 NS EW 3C+2 E   150 31,82 7
PAIR 5 GEORGES PENNERS & CHARLES WOLF
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 323 MaxMPs 616 Score 52,44% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3S+1 E   170 72,73 16 63 Jean Louis Lilien
Pierre Visse
2 NS EW 5H-3 W   -150 81,82 18
3 EW EW 3NT-3 N   150 86,36 19
4 All EW 2S= W   110 45,45 10
5 NS NS 1NT-1 E   50 68,18 15 58 Monique Theate
Lucien Rinaldi
6 EW NS 4H= W   -620 68,18 15
7 All NS 4H+1 E   -650 81,82 18
8 - NS 4H-1 W   50 45,45 10
9 EW EW 1NT-1 N   50 36,36 8 59 Annie Houard
Marie C Minet
10 All EW 4S+1 E   650 90,91 20
11 - EW 3H-1 E   -50 95,45 21
12 NS EW 4S= E   420 45,45 10
13 All EW 1NT-2 E*   -200 18,18 4 55 Jean M Streel
Henri Piron
14 - EW 3NT-2 S   100 90,91 20
15 NS EW 3C-1 W*   -50 50,00 11
16 EW EW 2H+4 N   -230 90,91 20
17 - NS 4D= W   -130 22,73 5 25 Maurice Cezar
Marie Laure Aendekerk
18 NS NS 3NT+2 E   -460 13,64 3
19 EW NS 4S+2 W   -680 45,45 10
20 All NS 5Cx-2 E   500 31,82 7
21 NS NS 5H+1 N   680 13,64 3 46 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
22 EW NS 3NT+2 E   -660 22,73 5
23 All NS 2H+2 N   170 95,45 21
24 - NS 5D= E   -400 77,27 17
25 EW EW 6NT-3 W   -300 9,09 2 17 Gordon Stas
Viviane Struvay
26 All EW 3H-1 W   -100 9,09 2
27 - EW 1C-1 S   50 27,27 6
28 NS EW 3C+2 W   150 31,82 7
PAIR 6 ANNIE HOUARD & MARIE C MINET
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 211,82 MaxMPs 616 Score 34,39% Session Rank 24
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S-3 E   -150 0,00 0 17 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
2 NS EW 4S= N   -620 31,82 7
3 EW EW 3NT-1 N   50 40,91 9
4 All EW 2NT-1 E   -100 4,55 1
5 NS NS 2D-1 E   50 68,18 15 36 Fadhil Badir
Alain Devigne
6 EW NS 4H+2 E   -680 13,64 3
7 All NS 6H= E   -1430 0,00 0
8 - NS 3NT-2 E   100 81,82 18
9 EW NS 1NT-1 N   -50 63,64 14 29 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
10 All NS 4S+1 E   -650 9,09 2
11 - NS 3H-1 E   50 4,55 1
12 NS NS 4S= E   -420 54,55 12
13 All EW 1NT+2 N*   -150 27,27 6 42,82 Julienne Fassotte
Alain Jacquet
14 - EW 3NT+2 S   -460 22,73 5
15 NS EW 3NT-2 N   200 94,64 20,82
16 EW EW 5H+1 S   -480 50,00 11
17 - NS 3S-3 N   -150 9,09 2 18 Christian Wanufel
Thierry Defosse
18 NS NS 3NT+2 E   -460 13,64 3
19 EW NS 4S+2 E   -680 45,45 10
20 All NS 5C-2 E   200 13,64 3
21 NS EW 6H= N   -1430 27,27 6 37 Catherine Kobben
Monique Vandendris
22 EW EW 3NT+2 E   660 77,27 17
23 All EW 2H+1 S   -140 40,91 9
24 - EW 5D= E   400 22,73 5
25 EW NS 4H= E   -620 9,09 2 32 Isy Rotenbach
Christophe Nicolay
26 All NS       -100 81,82 18
27 - NS 2S= E   -110 27,27 6
28 NS NS 2S+2 E   -170 27,27 6
PAIR 7 GUY WARICHET & GERARD DELFAU
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 341,55 MaxMPs 616 Score 55,45% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S-1 E   -50 18,18 4 48 Maurice Cezar
Marie Laure Aendekerk
2 NS EW 4S= N   -620 31,82 7
3 EW EW 3NT-6 N   300 100,00 22
4 All EW 2NT= E   120 68,18 15
5 NS EW 2NT= E   120 72,73 16 44 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
6 EW EW 4Sx-3 N   500 18,18 4
7 All EW 5Hx+1 E   1050 90,91 20
8 - EW 3NT-2 E   -100 18,18 4
9 EW NS 2H-1 N   -50 63,64 14 54 Gordon Stas
Viviane Struvay
10 All NS 4S-1 E   100 86,36 19
11 - NS 4S+1 N   450 40,91 9
12 NS NS 4S= E   -420 54,55 12
13 All EW 2H= W   110 100,00 22 67,55 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
14 - EW 3NT-3 N   150 100,00 22
15 NS EW 3Sx-3 W   -500 25,23 5,55
16 EW EW 3NT= N   -400 81,82 18
17 - EW 3S-1 N   50 31,82 7 51 Giuseppe Marzano
Freddy Noels
18 NS EW PASS N   Pass 45,45 10
19 EW EW 4S+2 W   680 54,55 12
20 All EW 5S-1 N   100 100,00 22
21 NS NS 4H+2 N   680 13,64 3 25 Yvette Collignon
Jacqueline Demoulin
22 EW NS 3NT+2 E   -660 22,73 5
23 All NS 1NT= N   90 0,00 0
24 - NS 5D= E   -400 77,27 17
25 EW NS 6NT-3 E   300 90,91 20 52 Ferdinand Remy
Luc Boirs
26 All NS 2H+1 E   -140 50,00 11
27 - NS 1S+1 E   -110 27,27 6
28 NS NS 3C+2 E   -150 68,18 15
PAIR 8 LEOPOLD VIEILLEVOYE & GUY OLETTE
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 265,45 MaxMPs 616 Score 43,09% Session Rank 21
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3S= E   -140 54,55 12 64 Jol Franssens
Christian Wynen
2 NS NS 4S= N   620 68,18 15
3 EW NS 3C= S   110 86,36 19
4 All NS PASS N   Pass 81,82 18
5 NS EW 4H-3 E   -150 0,00 0 6 Julienne Fassotte
Alain Jacquet
6 EW EW 4Sx-2 N   300 9,09 2
7 All EW 4NT-5 E   -500 0,00 0
8 - EW 4H-2 W   -100 18,18 4
9 EW NS 2NT-3 N   -150 4,55 1 34 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
10 All NS 4S+1 E   -650 9,09 2
11 - NS 5Hx-3 E   500 86,36 19
12 NS NS 4S= W   -420 54,55 12
13 All NS 2H= W   -110 0,00 0 20,45 Guy Warichet
Gerard Delfau
14 - NS 3NT-3 N   -150 0,00 0
15 NS NS 3Sx-3 W   500 74,77 16,45
16 EW NS 3NT= N   400 18,18 4
17 - EW 3D= E   110 63,64 14 38 Isy Rotenbach
Christophe Nicolay
18 NS EW 3NT= E   400 63,64 14
19 EW EW 2S+4 E   230 9,09 2
20 All EW 4S= N   -620 36,36 8
21 NS NS 6H= S   1430 72,73 16 56 Francoise Bertrand
Marie Bougelet
22 EW NS 3NT+1 E   -630 72,73 16
23 All NS 2H+1 N   140 59,09 13
24 - NS 5D+1 E   -420 50,00 11
25 EW EW 3C-5 S   250 63,64 14 47 Fadhil Badir
Alain Devigne
26 All EW 3H= E   140 50,00 11
27 - EW 2D-1 N   50 27,27 6
28 NS EW 3S+1 E   170 72,73 16
PAIR 9 JEAN LOUIS LACHAPELLE & JACQUES DEQUINZE
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 368,18 MaxMPs 616 Score 59,77% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S-3 E   150 100,00 22 71 Annie Houard
Marie C Minet
2 NS NS 4S= N   620 68,18 15
3 EW NS 3NT-1 N   -50 59,09 13
4 All NS 2NT-1 E   100 95,45 21
5 NS EW 3NT= W   400 100,00 22 70 Yvette Collignon
Jacqueline Demoulin
6 EW EW 4H+1 W   650 54,55 12
7 All EW 4Hx+1 E   990 72,73 16
8 - EW 3NT= W   400 90,91 20
9 EW EW 2NT-3 N   150 95,45 21 54 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
10 All EW 4S+1 E   650 90,91 20
11 - EW 5Hx-3 E   -500 13,64 3
12 NS EW 4S= W   420 45,45 10
13 All NS 3C= N   110 27,27 6 51,18 Maurice Cezar
Marie Laure Aendekerk
14 - NS 3NT+3 N   490 95,45 21
15 NS NS 3D= N   110 59,91 13,18
16 EW NS 4H+2 N   480 50,00 11
17 - EW 4D= W   130 77,27 17 31 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
18 NS EW 3NT-2 E   -100 9,09 2
19 EW EW 4S+2 W   680 54,55 12
20 All EW 5Cx-3 E   -800 0,00 0
21 NS EW 3NT+3 N   -690 63,64 14 59 Gordon Stas
Viviane Struvay
22 EW EW 3NT+2 E   660 77,27 17
23 All EW 2H+1 N   -140 40,91 9
24 - EW 6Dx= E   1090 86,36 19
25 EW NS 3D+1 E   -130 45,45 10 32 Jean Louis Lilien
Pierre Visse
26 All NS 3H+1 E   -170 27,27 6
27 - NS 3D-2 N   -100 45,45 10
28 NS NS 3S+1 E   -170 27,27 6
PAIR 10 GASTON DETAILLE & GUY SACRE
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 328,91 MaxMPs 616 Score 53,39% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3S= E   140 45,45 10 51 Francoise Bertrand
Marie Bougelet
2 NS EW 4S= N   -620 31,82 7
3 EW EW 4D-2 S   100 68,18 15
4 All EW 2S+1 W   140 86,36 19
5 NS NS 3NT-1 W   50 68,18 15 49 Catherine Kobben
Monique Vandendris
6 EW NS 5H-1 W   100 100,00 22
7 All NS 4Hx+1 E   -990 27,27 6
8 - NS 2H= E   -110 27,27 6
9 EW EW 2S-1 E   -100 0,00 0 29 Isy Rotenbach
Christophe Nicolay
10 All EW 4S= W   620 50,00 11
11 - EW 4S+2 N   -480 36,36 8
12 NS EW 4S= W   420 45,45 10
13 All NS 2S+1 S   140 54,55 12 61,91 Jacqueline Giroul
Marie-claud Sereciat
14 - NS 3NT+2 S   460 77,27 17
15 NS NS 3NT+2 N   660 99,59 21,91
16 EW NS 4H+2 S   480 50,00 11
17 - NS 4D= W   -130 22,73 5 57 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
18 NS NS 3NT-2 E   100 90,91 20
19 EW NS 4S+2 W   -680 45,45 10
20 All NS 5Cx-3 E   800 100,00 22
21 NS EW 6H= N   -1430 27,27 6 38 Jol Franssens
Christian Wynen
22 EW EW 3NT+2 E   660 77,27 17
23 All EW 2H+2 N   -170 4,55 1
24 - EW 5D+2 E   440 63,64 14
25 EW NS 6NT-2 E   200 68,18 15 43 Julienne Fassotte
Alain Jacquet
26 All NS 4H= E   -620 0,00 0
27 - NS 2H= E   -110 27,27 6
28 NS NS 3NT-2 E   100 100,00 22
PAIR 11 JACQUELINE GIROUL & MARIE-CLAUD SERECIAT
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 270,09 MaxMPs 616 Score 43,85% Session Rank 20
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S-1 E   50 81,82 18 52 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
2 NS NS 4S= N   620 68,18 15
3 EW NS 5C-2 N   -100 31,82 7
4 All NS 2S= W   -110 54,55 12
5 NS NS 2D-1 E   50 68,18 15 40 Gordon Stas
Viviane Struvay
6 EW NS 4H+2 W   -680 13,64 3
7 All NS 4H+2 E   -680 54,55 12
8 - NS 3NT-1 E   50 45,45 10
9 EW EW 2H-1 N   50 36,36 8 38 Jean Louis Lilien
Pierre Visse
10 All EW 4S-1 E   -100 13,64 3
11 - EW 2S+4 N   -230 77,27 17
12 NS EW 4S= W   420 45,45 10
13 All EW 2S+1 S   -140 45,45 10 26,09 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
14 - EW 3NT+2 S   -460 22,73 5
15 NS EW 3NT+2 N   -660 0,41 0,09
16 EW EW 4H+2 S   -480 50,00 11
17 - NS 1S= N   80 90,91 20 52 Yvette Collignon
Jacqueline Demoulin
18 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 36,36 8
19 EW NS 4S+2 W   -680 45,45 10
20 All NS 4S= N   620 63,64 14
21 NS EW 6H= N   -1430 27,27 6 26 Monique Theate
Lucien Rinaldi
22 EW EW 3NT+1 E   630 27,27 6
23 All EW 3H= N   -140 40,91 9
24 - EW 5D= E   400 22,73 5
25 EW EW 3NT= E   600 77,27 17 36 Maurice Cezar
Marie Laure Aendekerk
26 All EW 3H= E   140 50,00 11
27 - EW 1C-1 N   50 27,27 6
28 NS EW 2S= E   110 9,09 2
PAIR 12 MONIQUE THEATE & LUCIEN RINALDI
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 295,27 MaxMPs 616 Score 47,93% Session Rank 14
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S= E   -420 4,55 1 56 Isy Rotenbach
Christophe Nicolay
2 NS NS 4S= N   620 68,18 15
3 EW NS 3C= N   110 86,36 19
4 All NS 3NT-1 E   100 95,45 21
5 NS EW 1NT-1 E   -50 31,82 7 30 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
6 EW EW 4H= W   620 31,82 7
7 All EW 4H+1 E   650 18,18 4
8 - EW 4H-1 W   -50 54,55 12
9 EW NS 2H-3 N   -150 4,55 1 25 Fadhil Badir
Alain Devigne
10 All NS 4S= W   -620 50,00 11
11 - NS 4H-1 W   50 4,55 1
12 NS NS 4S= W   -420 54,55 12
13 All EW 2S+1 S   -140 45,45 10 41,27 Jol Franssens
Christian Wynen
14 - EW 2NT= N   -120 59,09 13
15 NS EW 3NT-1 N   100 64,86 14,27
16 EW EW 3NT+3 N   -490 18,18 4
17 - NS 4H-1 S   -50 68,18 15 47 Julienne Fassotte
Alain Jacquet
18 NS NS 5D= E   -400 36,36 8
19 EW NS 4S+2 W   -680 45,45 10
20 All NS 4S= N   620 63,64 14
21 NS NS 6H= N   1430 72,73 16 62 Jacqueline Giroul
Marie-claud Sereciat
22 EW NS 3NT+1 E   -630 72,73 16
23 All NS 3H= N   140 59,09 13
24 - NS 5D= E   -400 77,27 17
25 EW EW 6H-1 E   -100 45,45 10 34 Catherine Kobben
Monique Vandendris
26 All EW 2H= E   110 27,27 6
27 - EW 1C= S   -70 9,09 2
28 NS EW 3S+1 E   170 72,73 16
PAIR 13 ODETTE BEAUFAYS & JEAN J BERNARD
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 339,55 MaxMPs 616 Score 55,12% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S= E   420 95,45 21 53 Yvette Collignon
Jacqueline Demoulin
2 NS EW 5S-1 N   100 100,00 22
3 EW EW 3C+1 N   -130 0,00 0
4 All EW 2S= E   110 45,45 10
5 NS NS 2D-1 E   50 68,18 15 54 Giuseppe Marzano
Freddy Noels
6 EW NS 4H+2 W   -680 13,64 3
7 All NS 5H= E   -650 81,82 18
8 - NS 3NT-2 E   100 81,82 18
9 EW NS 2H-1 N   -50 63,64 14 56 Maurice Cezar
Marie Laure Aendekerk
10 All NS 4S= W   -620 50,00 11
11 - NS 5Hx-3 E   500 86,36 19
12 NS NS 4S= W   -420 54,55 12
13 All EW 2H-1 W   -100 86,36 19 46,55 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
14 - EW 4H-1 N   50 81,82 18
15 NS EW 4Sx-3 W   -500 25,23 5,55
16 EW EW 3NT+3 N   -490 18,18 4
17 - EW 3S-1 N   50 31,82 7 46 Gordon Stas
Viviane Struvay
18 NS EW 3NT-2 E   -100 9,09 2
19 EW EW 5Cx-4 S   800 100,00 22
20 All EW 5Cx-2 E   -500 68,18 15
21 NS NS 4H+2 S   680 13,64 3 32 Jean Louis Lilien
Pierre Visse
22 EW NS 3NT+1 E   -630 72,73 16
23 All NS 2H+1 N   140 59,09 13
24 - NS 7D= E   -1440 0,00 0
25 EW EW 6NT-3 W   -300 9,09 2 52 Jean M Streel
Henri Piron
26 All EW 3C-2 S   200 81,82 18
27 - EW 1H= E   80 45,45 10
28 NS EW 2S+3 E   200 100,00 22
PAIR 14 JEAN M STREEL & HENRI PIRON
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 246 MaxMPs 616 Score 39,94% Session Rank 22
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3S= E   140 45,45 10 51 Fadhil Badir
Alain Devigne
2 NS EW 4S= S   -620 31,82 7
3 EW EW 3NT-3 N   150 86,36 19
4 All EW 1NT+1 E   120 68,18 15
5 NS NS 1NT+2 W   -150 13,64 3 20 Jol Franssens
Christian Wynen
6 EW NS 5H+1 E   -680 13,64 3
7 All NS 4H+2 E   -680 54,55 12
8 - NS 3NT= W   -400 9,09 2
9 EW EW 1NT= S   -90 9,09 2 36 Julienne Fassotte
Alain Jacquet
10 All EW 4S= W   620 50,00 11
11 - EW 4S+1 S   -450 59,09 13
12 NS EW 4S= E   420 45,45 10
13 All NS 1NT-2 E*   200 81,82 18 33 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
14 - NS 3NT-2 S   -100 9,09 2
15 NS NS 3C-1 W*   50 50,00 11
16 EW NS 2H+4 N   230 9,09 2
17 - EW 5D-2 W   -100 0,00 0 38 Catherine Kobben
Monique Vandendris
18 NS EW 3NT-1 E   -50 31,82 7
19 EW EW 4S+2 E   680 54,55 12
20 All EW 5C-2 E   -200 86,36 19
21 NS NS 5H+1 S   680 13,64 3 32 Isy Rotenbach
Christophe Nicolay
22 EW NS 4H-2 W   200 100,00 22
23 All NS 2H= N   110 18,18 4
24 - NS 6Dx= E   -1090 13,64 3
25 EW NS 6NT-3 W   300 90,91 20 36 Odette Beaufays
Jean J Bernard
26 All NS 3C-2 S   -200 18,18 4
27 - NS 1H= E   -80 54,55 12
28 NS NS 2S+3 E   -200 0,00 0
PAIR 15 JULIENNE FASSOTTE & ALAIN JACQUET
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 362,18 MaxMPs 616 Score 58,80% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S-1 E   -50 18,18 4 51 Gordon Stas
Viviane Struvay
2 NS EW 3S+1 S   -170 72,73 16
3 EW EW 4C-1 N   50 40,91 9
4 All EW 2S+2 W   170 100,00 22
5 NS NS 4H-3 E   150 100,00 22 82 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
6 EW NS 4Sx-2 N   -300 90,91 20
7 All NS 4NT-5 E   500 100,00 22
8 - NS 4H-2 W   100 81,82 18
9 EW NS 1NT= S   90 90,91 20 52 Jean M Streel
Henri Piron
10 All NS 4S= W   -620 50,00 11
11 - NS 4S+1 S   450 40,91 9
12 NS NS 4S= E   -420 54,55 12
13 All NS 1NT+2 N*   150 72,73 16 45,18 Annie Houard
Marie C Minet
14 - NS 3NT+2 S   460 77,27 17
15 NS NS 3NT-2 N   -200 5,36 1,18
16 EW NS 5H+1 S   480 50,00 11
17 - EW 4H-1 S   50 31,82 7 41 Monique Theate
Lucien Rinaldi
18 NS EW 5D= E   400 63,64 14
19 EW EW 4S+2 W   680 54,55 12
20 All EW 4S= N   -620 36,36 8
21 NS EW 6H= N   -1430 27,27 6 46 Ferdinand Remy
Luc Boirs
22 EW EW 3NT+1 E   630 27,27 6
23 All EW 2H= N   -110 81,82 18
24 - EW 6D= E   920 72,73 16
25 EW EW 6NT-2 E   -200 31,82 7 45 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
26 All EW 4H= E   620 100,00 22
27 - EW 2H= E   110 72,73 16
28 NS EW 3NT-2 E   -100 0,00 0
PAIR 16 GORDON STAS & VIVIANE STRUVAY
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 316,55 MaxMPs 616 Score 51,39% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S-1 E   50 81,82 18 37 Julienne Fassotte
Alain Jacquet
2 NS NS 3S+1 S   170 27,27 6
3 EW NS 4C-1 N   -50 59,09 13
4 All NS 2S+2 W   -170 0,00 0
5 NS EW 2D-1 E   -50 31,82 7 48 Jacqueline Giroul
Marie-claud Sereciat
6 EW EW 4H+2 W   680 86,36 19
7 All EW 4H+2 E   680 45,45 10
8 - EW 3NT-1 E   -50 54,55 12
9 EW EW 2H-1 N   50 36,36 8 34 Guy Warichet
Gerard Delfau
10 All EW 4S-1 E   -100 13,64 3
11 - EW 4S+1 N   -450 59,09 13
12 NS EW 4S= E   420 45,45 10
13 All EW 2H-1 W   -100 86,36 19 55,55 Francoise Bertrand
Marie Bougelet
14 - EW 3NT= N   -400 36,36 8
15 NS EW 2S= W   110 79,77 17,55
16 EW EW 4H+2 S   -480 50,00 11
17 - NS 3S-1 N   -50 68,18 15 42 Odette Beaufays
Jean J Bernard
18 NS NS 3NT-2 E   100 90,91 20
19 EW NS 5Cx-4 S   -800 0,00 0
20 All NS 5Cx-2 E   500 31,82 7
21 NS NS 3NT+3 N   690 36,36 8 29 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
22 EW NS 3NT+2 E   -660 22,73 5
23 All NS 2H+1 N   140 59,09 13
24 - NS 6Dx= E   -1090 13,64 3
25 EW NS 6NT-3 W   300 90,91 20 71 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
26 All NS 3H-1 W   100 90,91 20
27 - NS 1C-1 S   -50 72,73 16
28 NS NS 3C+2 W   -150 68,18 15
PAIR 17 ISY ROTENBACH & CHRISTOPHE NICOLAY
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 324,18 MaxMPs 616 Score 52,63% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S= E   420 95,45 21 32 Monique Theate
Lucien Rinaldi
2 NS EW 4S= N   -620 31,82 7
3 EW EW 3C= N   -110 13,64 3
4 All EW 3NT-1 E   -100 4,55 1
5 NS EW 2NT+1 E   150 86,36 19 46 Maurice Cezar
Marie Laure Aendekerk
6 EW EW 4H= E   620 31,82 7
7 All EW 4Hx+1 E   990 72,73 16
8 - EW 4Sx-1 E   -100 18,18 4
9 EW NS 2S-1 E   100 100,00 22 59 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
10 All NS 4S= W   -620 50,00 11
11 - NS 4S+2 N   480 63,64 14
12 NS NS 4S= W   -420 54,55 12
13 All NS 2S+1 S   140 54,55 12 25,18 Giuseppe Marzano
Freddy Noels
14 - NS 2S= S   110 27,27 6
15 NS NS 5Cx-1 S*   -200 5,36 1,18
16 EW NS 5D+1 S   420 27,27 6
17 - NS 3D= E   -110 36,36 8 50 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
18 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 36,36 8
19 EW NS 2S+4 E   -230 90,91 20
20 All NS 4S= N   620 63,64 14
21 NS EW 5H+1 S   -680 86,36 19 56 Jean M Streel
Henri Piron
22 EW EW 4H-2 W   -200 0,00 0
23 All EW 2H= N   -110 81,82 18
24 - EW 6Dx= E   1090 86,36 19
25 EW EW 4H= E   620 90,91 20 56 Annie Houard
Marie C Minet
26 All EW       100 18,18 4
27 - EW 2S= E   110 72,73 16
28 NS EW 2S+2 E   170 72,73 16
PAIR 18 MAURICE CEZAR & MARIE LAURE AENDEKERK
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 312,82 MaxMPs 616 Score 50,78% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S-1 E   50 81,82 18 40 Guy Warichet
Gerard Delfau
2 NS NS 4S= N   620 68,18 15
3 EW NS 3NT-6 N   -300 0,00 0
4 All NS 2NT= E   -120 31,82 7
5 NS NS 2NT+1 E   -150 13,64 3 42 Isy Rotenbach
Christophe Nicolay
6 EW NS 4H= E   -620 68,18 15
7 All NS 4Hx+1 E   -990 27,27 6
8 - NS 4Sx-1 E   100 81,82 18
9 EW EW 2H-1 N   50 36,36 8 32 Odette Beaufays
Jean J Bernard
10 All EW 4S= W   620 50,00 11
11 - EW 5Hx-3 E   -500 13,64 3
12 NS EW 4S= W   420 45,45 10
13 All EW 3C= N   -110 72,73 16 36,82 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
14 - EW 3NT+3 N   -490 4,55 1
15 NS EW 3D= N   -110 40,09 8,82
16 EW EW 4H+2 N   -480 50,00 11
17 - EW 4D= W   130 77,27 17 63 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
18 NS EW 3NT+2 E   460 86,36 19
19 EW EW 4S+2 W   680 54,55 12
20 All EW 5Cx-2 E   -500 68,18 15
21 NS NS 6H= N   1430 72,73 16 47 Christian Wanufel
Thierry Defosse
22 EW NS 3NT+2 E   -660 22,73 5
23 All NS 2H= N   110 18,18 4
24 - NS 6Dx-1 E   100 100,00 22
25 EW NS 3NT= E   -600 22,73 5 52 Jacqueline Giroul
Marie-claud Sereciat
26 All NS 3H= E   -140 50,00 11
27 - NS 1C-1 N   -50 72,73 16
28 NS NS 2S= E   -110 90,91 20
PAIR 19 JOëL FRANSSENS & CHRISTIAN WYNEN
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 367,73 MaxMPs 616 Score 59,70% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3S= E   140 45,45 10 24 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
2 NS EW 4S= N   -620 31,82 7
3 EW EW 3C= S   -110 13,64 3
4 All EW PASS N   Pass 18,18 4
5 NS EW 1NT+2 W   150 86,36 19 68 Jean M Streel
Henri Piron
6 EW EW 5H+1 E   680 86,36 19
7 All EW 4H+2 E   680 45,45 10
8 - EW 3NT= W   400 90,91 20
9 EW EW 2H-2 N   100 72,73 16 66 Yvette Collignon
Jacqueline Demoulin
10 All EW 4H= W   620 50,00 11
11 - EW 3S+3 S   -230 77,27 17
12 NS EW 4S+1 W   450 100,00 22
13 All NS 2S+1 S   140 54,55 12 46,73 Monique Theate
Lucien Rinaldi
14 - NS 2NT= N   120 40,91 9
15 NS NS 3NT-1 N   -100 35,14 7,73
16 EW NS 3NT+3 N   490 81,82 18
17 - NS 3H-1 N   -50 68,18 15 59 Ferdinand Remy
Luc Boirs
18 NS NS 3NT-2 E   100 90,91 20
19 EW NS 4S+2 W   -680 45,45 10
20 All NS 4S= N   620 63,64 14
21 NS NS 6H= N   1430 72,73 16 50 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
22 EW NS 3NT+2 E   -660 22,73 5
23 All NS 2H+2 N   170 95,45 21
24 - NS 5D+2 E   -440 36,36 8
25 EW EW 6NT-2 E   -200 31,82 7 54 Giuseppe Marzano
Freddy Noels
26 All EW 2NT-3 N   300 90,91 20
27 - EW 2NT-3 N   150 90,91 20
28 NS EW 3C+2 E   150 31,82 7
PAIR 20 YVETTE COLLIGNON & JACQUELINE DEMOULIN
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 218 MaxMPs 616 Score 35,39% Session Rank 23
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S= E   -420 4,55 1 35 Odette Beaufays
Jean J Bernard
2 NS NS 5S-1 N   -100 0,00 0
3 EW NS 3C+1 N   130 100,00 22
4 All NS 2S= E   -110 54,55 12
5 NS NS 3NT= W   -400 0,00 0 18 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
6 EW NS 4H+1 W   -650 45,45 10
7 All NS 4Hx+1 E   -990 27,27 6
8 - NS 3NT= W   -400 9,09 2
9 EW NS 2H-2 N   -100 27,27 6 22 Jol Franssens
Christian Wynen
10 All NS 4H= W   -620 50,00 11
11 - NS 3S+3 S   230 22,73 5
12 NS NS 4S+1 W   -450 0,00 0
13 All EW 3H-3 E   -300 9,09 2 18 Christian Wanufel
Thierry Defosse
14 - EW 3NT+3 N   -490 4,55 1
15 NS EW       50/50 50,00 11
16 EW EW 3NT+3 N   -490 18,18 4
17 - EW 1S= N   -80 9,09 2 36 Jacqueline Giroul
Marie-claud Sereciat
18 NS EW 3NT= E   400 63,64 14
19 EW EW 4S+2 W   680 54,55 12
20 All EW 4S= N   -620 36,36 8
21 NS EW 4H+2 N   -680 86,36 19 63 Guy Warichet
Gerard Delfau
22 EW EW 3NT+2 E   660 77,27 17
23 All EW 1NT= N   -90 100,00 22
24 - EW 5D= E   400 22,73 5
25 EW NS 3NT+1 W   -630 0,00 0 26 Francoise Bertrand
Marie Bougelet
26 All NS 2H+1 E   -140 50,00 11
27 - NS 3H+1 E   -170 0,00 0
28 NS NS 3C+2 W   -150 68,18 15
PAIR 21 CATHERINE KOBBEN & MONIQUE VANDENDRIS
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 270,27 MaxMPs 616 Score 43,88% Session Rank 19
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3S+1 E   170 72,73 16 38 Ferdinand Remy
Luc Boirs
2 NS EW 4S= S   -620 31,82 7
3 EW EW 3NT-1 N   50 40,91 9
4 All EW 1NT= E   90 27,27 6
5 NS EW 3NT-1 W   -50 31,82 7 39 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
6 EW EW 5H-1 W   -100 0,00 0
7 All EW 4Hx+1 E   990 72,73 16
8 - EW 2H= E   110 72,73 16
9 EW EW 2H-1 N   50 36,36 8 26 Giuseppe Marzano
Freddy Noels
10 All EW 4S-2 E   -200 0,00 0
11 - EW 4S+2 N   -480 36,36 8
12 NS EW 4S= E   420 45,45 10
13 All EW 3NT= N*   -600 0,00 0 12,27 Jean Louis Lilien
Pierre Visse
14 - EW 2NT+2 N   -180 45,45 10
15 NS EW 3NT= N   -600 10,32 2,27
16 EW EW 6H= S   -980 0,00 0
17 - NS 5D-2 W   100 100,00 22 50 Jean M Streel
Henri Piron
18 NS NS 3NT-1 E   50 68,18 15
19 EW NS 4S+2 E   -680 45,45 10
20 All NS 5C-2 E   200 13,64 3
21 NS NS 6H= N   1430 72,73 16 51 Annie Houard
Marie C Minet
22 EW NS 3NT+2 E   -660 22,73 5
23 All NS 2H+1 S   140 59,09 13
24 - NS 5D= E   -400 77,27 17
25 EW NS 6H-1 E   100 54,55 12 54 Monique Theate
Lucien Rinaldi
26 All NS 2H= E   -110 72,73 16
27 - NS 1C= S   70 90,91 20
28 NS NS 3S+1 E   -170 27,27 6
PAIR 22 JEAN LOUIS LILIEN & PIERRE VISSE
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 333,73 MaxMPs 616 Score 54,18% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3S+1 E   -170 27,27 6 25 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
2 NS NS 5H-3 W   150 18,18 4
3 EW NS 3NT-3 N   -150 13,64 3
4 All NS 2S= W   -110 54,55 12
5 NS NS 2H= W   -110 36,36 8 32 Christian Wanufel
Thierry Defosse
6 EW NS 4H+1 W   -650 45,45 10
7 All NS 4H+2 E   -680 54,55 12
8 - NS 3NT= W   -400 9,09 2
9 EW NS 2H-1 N   -50 63,64 14 50 Jacqueline Giroul
Marie-claud Sereciat
10 All NS 4S-1 E   100 86,36 19
11 - NS 2S+4 N   230 22,73 5
12 NS NS 4S= W   -420 54,55 12
13 All NS 3NT= N*   600 100,00 22 75,73 Catherine Kobben
Monique Vandendris
14 - NS 2NT+2 N   180 54,55 12
15 NS NS 3NT= N   600 89,68 19,73
16 EW NS 6H= S   980 100,00 22
17 - EW 3S-2 N   100 54,55 12 39 Francoise Bertrand
Marie Bougelet
18 NS EW 6D-1 W   -50 31,82 7
19 EW EW 4S+2 W   680 54,55 12
20 All EW 4S= N   -620 36,36 8
21 NS EW 4H+2 S   -680 86,36 19 56 Odette Beaufays
Jean J Bernard
22 EW EW 3NT+1 E   630 27,27 6
23 All EW 2H+1 N   -140 40,91 9
24 - EW 7D= E   1440 100,00 22
25 EW EW 3D+1 E   130 54,55 12 56 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
26 All EW 3H+1 E   170 72,73 16
27 - EW 3D-2 N   100 54,55 12
28 NS EW 3S+1 E   170 72,73 16
PAIR 23 FADHIL BADIR & ALAIN DEVIGNE
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 358,27 MaxMPs 616 Score 58,16% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3S= E   -140 54,55 12 37 Jean M Streel
Henri Piron
2 NS NS 4S= S   620 68,18 15
3 EW NS 3NT-3 N   -150 13,64 3
4 All NS 1NT+1 E   -120 31,82 7
5 NS EW 2D-1 E   -50 31,82 7 52 Annie Houard
Marie C Minet
6 EW EW 4H+2 E   680 86,36 19
7 All EW 6H= E   1430 100,00 22
8 - EW 3NT-2 E   -100 18,18 4
9 EW EW 2H-3 N   150 95,45 21 63 Monique Theate
Lucien Rinaldi
10 All EW 4S= W   620 50,00 11
11 - EW 4H-1 W   -50 95,45 21
12 NS EW 4S= W   420 45,45 10
13 All EW 2NT= N*   -120 63,64 14 63,27 Ferdinand Remy
Luc Boirs
14 - EW 2NT= N   -120 59,09 13
15 NS EW 3NT-1 N   100 64,86 14,27
16 EW EW PASS N   Pass 100,00 22
17 - EW 3NT+1 W   430 100,00 22 46 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
18 NS EW 2Sx-5 N   1400 100,00 22
19 EW EW 6NT-5 W   -500 0,00 0
20 All EW 4S+1 N   -650 9,09 2
21 NS NS 6H= N   1430 72,73 16 56 Giuseppe Marzano
Freddy Noels
22 EW NS 3NT+1 E   -630 72,73 16
23 All NS 3H= N   140 59,09 13
24 - NS 5D+1 E   -420 50,00 11
25 EW NS 3C-5 S   -250 36,36 8 41 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
26 All NS 3H= E   -140 50,00 11
27 - NS 2D-1 N   -50 72,73 16
28 NS NS 3S+1 E   -170 27,27 6
PAIR 24 ARLETTE FUNKEN & CLAIRE SOUBRY
Perron mardi Pairs 20-02-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 280,45 MaxMPs 616 Score 45,53% Session Rank 17
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S-1 E   -50 18,18 4 36 Jacqueline Giroul
Marie-claud Sereciat
2 NS EW 4S= N   -620 31,82 7
3 EW EW 5C-2 N   100 68,18 15
4 All EW 2S= W   110 45,45 10
5 NS NS 2NT= E   -120 27,27 6 44 Guy Warichet
Gerard Delfau
6 EW NS 4Sx-3 N   -500 81,82 18
7 All NS 5Hx+1 E   -1050 9,09 2
8 - NS 3NT-2 E   100 81,82 18
9 EW NS 2H-2 N   -100 27,27 6 42 Francoise Bertrand
Marie Bougelet
10 All NS 5S= E   -650 9,09 2
11 - NS 5Hx-4 E   800 100,00 22
12 NS NS 4S= W   -420 54,55 12
13 All NS 2H-1 W   100 13,64 3 41,45 Odette Beaufays
Jean J Bernard
14 - NS 4H-1 N   -50 18,18 4
15 NS NS 4Sx-3 W   500 74,77 16,45
16 EW NS 3NT+3 N   490 81,82 18
17 - NS 3NT+1 W   -430 0,00 0 42 Fadhil Badir
Alain Devigne
18 NS NS 2Sx-5 N   -1400 0,00 0
19 EW NS 6NT-5 W   500 100,00 22
20 All NS 4S+1 N   650 90,91 20
21 NS EW 5H+1 N   -680 86,36 19 42 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
22 EW EW 3NT+2 E   660 77,27 17
23 All EW 2H+2 N   -170 4,55 1
24 - EW 5D= E   400 22,73 5
25 EW EW 3NT= E   600 77,27 17 33 Christian Wanufel
Thierry Defosse
26 All EW 2S= N   -110 0,00 0
27 - EW 3Sx-3 E   -500 0,00 0
28 NS EW 3S+1 E   170 72,73 16