Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8 Table 27 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 216 of 216 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 13 Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille 27 228,00 378 60,32
2 15 Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze 27 225,00 378 59,52
3 3 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos 24 197,00 336 58,63
4 8 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte 24 196,00 336 58,33
5 9 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq 24 184,00 336 54,76
6 2 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard 24 183,00 336 54,46
7 16 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa 27 200,00 378 52,91
8 7 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx 24 174,00 336 51,79
9 10 Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre 27 195,00 378 51,59
10 18 Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye 27 189,00 378 50,00
11 4 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux 24 160,00 336 47,62
12 6 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand 24 157,00 336 46,73
13 17 Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly 27 166,00 378 43,92
14 12 Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet 27 164,00 378 43,39
15 1 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette 24 132,00 336 39,29
16 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet 24 129,00 336 38,39
17 11 Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken 27 145,00 378 38,36

(printed 17:57:43 04-03-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠J7532
J3
KQT
♣K53
 
♠AQ98
A975
752
♣97
  ♠64
Q862
AJ96
♣864
   10     
10 HCP 7  
   13     

♠KT
KT4
843
♣AQJT2
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 - - 2
S 1 1 - - 2
E - - 3 1 -
W - - 3 1 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 2H-1 E   50   6 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
2 12 2C= S   90   8 6 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
4 16 1NT+1 N   120   13 1 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
5 18 2Hx= E     470 0 14 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
6 11 2NT= N   120   13 1 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
7 13 2C-1 S     50 3 11 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
8 15 2S-1 N     50 3 11 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
9 17 2S= N   110   10 4 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠T83
KT63
T6
♣J963
 
♠62
7542
AK954
♣75
  ♠AQ7
AQ8
QJ832
♣Q8
    4     
 7 HCP 17 
   12     

♠KJ954
J9
7
♣AKT42
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - 3
S - 2 - - 3
E 2 - 2 3 -
W 2 - 2 3 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 1NT+3 E     180 2 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
2 12 3D+1 E     130 6 8 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
4 16 3NT= E     400 0 14 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
5 18 1NT+2 E     150 4 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
6 11 1NT+1 E     120 9 5 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
7 13 1NT+1 E     120 9 5 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
8 15 2S= N   110   14 0 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
9 17 4D-1 W   50   12 2 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠K93
KT3
QJ82
♣KJ5
 
♠J864
Q765
K64
♣Q3
  ♠Q75
J842
5
♣AT872
   13     
 8 HCP 7  
   12     

♠AT2
A9
AT973
♣964
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 - 4 1
S 3 1 - 4 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 3NT-1 N     50 3 11 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
2 12 3D= S   110   9 5 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
4 16 3NT-1 N     50 3 11 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
5 18 3NT-1 N     50 3 11 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
6 11 2D+1 N   110   9 5 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
7 13 3NT-1 N     50 3 11 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
8 15 3NT+1 N   430   14 0 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
9 17 3NT= N   400   12 2 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠K2
AJ643
74
♣AK92
 
♠J953
T
Q6532
♣QJ8
  ♠AT874
Q9
AKT9
♣43
   15     
 6 HCP 13 
    6     

♠Q6
K8752
J8
♣T765
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 4 - 3
S 1 - 4 - 3
E - 3 - 3 -
W - 3 - 3 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 18 3S+1 E     170 2 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
2 11 3H= N   140   14 0 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
3 13 4S-1 E   100   10 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
4 15 4H-1 N     100 6 8 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
5 17 3S= E     140 4 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
6 10 4S-1 E   100   10 4 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
7 12 4Sx= E     790 0 14 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
9 16 4S-1 E   100   10 4 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠KJT5
KQ84
T73
♣Q8
 
♠Q8
A
A8654
♣A9532
  ♠432
JT762
QJ92
♣T
   11     
14 HCP 4  
   11     

♠A976
953
K
♣KJ764
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 1 - -
S - 2 1 - -
E 1 - - 3 -
W 1 - - 3 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 18 3S+1 S   170   14 0 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
2 11 2D+1 W     110 10 4 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
3 13 3D+1 W     130 6 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
4 15 3S-2 N     200 0 14 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
5 17 1D+3 W     130 6 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
6 10 2D+3 E     150 2 12 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
7 12 3D+1 E     130 6 8 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
9 16 4S-1 S     100 12 2 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AKJ97
JT
AQJ
♣732
 
♠T5
Q6
9432
♣KQT85
  ♠64
8542
876
♣AJ96
   16     
 7 HCP 5  
   12     

♠Q832
AK973
KT5
♣4
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 6 5 3 1
S 2 6 5 3 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 18 4S+2 N   480   7 7 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
2 11 4S+2 N   480   7 7 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
3 13 4S+2 N   480   7 7 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
4 15 4S+2 N   480   7 7 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
5 17 4S+2 N   480   7 7 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
6 10 4S+2 N   480   7 7 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
7 12 4S+2 N   480   7 7 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
9 16 5S+1 N   480   7 7 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠Q987643
986
6
♣Q3
 
♠AK2
AQJ532
J
♣T64
  ♠T5
74
AT97543
♣KJ
    4     
15 HCP 8  
   13     

♠J
KT
KQ82
♣A98752
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 1 5 4 1
W 4 1 5 4 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 17 3S-3 N     300 8 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
2 10 3C-1 S     100 14 0 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
3 12 4S-4 N     400 5 9 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
5 16 4H= W     620 0 14 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
6 18 4S-5 N     500 2 12 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
7 11 3H+1 W     170 10 4 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
8 13 3H= W     140 12 2 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
9 15 3S-4 N     400 5 9 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠J8
43
J9764
♣QT73
 
♠K93
AJT5
A32
♣AK8
  ♠A764
Q92
Q5
♣6542
    4     
19 HCP 8  
    9     

♠QT52
K876
KT8
♣J9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 5 4 2 4
W 3 5 4 1 3
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 17 3NT= W     400 7 7 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
2 10 3NT-1 W   50   13 1 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
3 12 3NT= W     400 7 7 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
5 16 3NT= W     400 7 7 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
6 18 3NT+1 E     430 2 12 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
7 11 3NT-1 E   50   13 1 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
8 13 3NT+2 W     460 0 14 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
9 15 3NT= W     400 7 7 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠K
T8
Q8732
♣AKQ82
 
♠A8
J97432
KT5
♣T4
  ♠JT9743
Q
94
♣J653
   14     
 8 HCP 4  
   14     

♠Q652
AK65
AJ6
♣97
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 1 4 4
S 3 1 2 4 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 17 3NT-1 S     50 3 11 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
2 10 3NT-1 S     50 3 11 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
3 12 3NT= S   400   6 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
5 16 3NT+1 S   430   11 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
6 18 3NT+1 N   430   11 3 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
7 11 3NT+1 N   430   11 3 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
8 13 3NT+1 S   430   11 3 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
9 15 5NT-2 S     100 0 14 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠T4
J986
92
♣AQT32
 
♠952
AKQ4
K73
♣J94
  ♠AKQ
53
AJ865
♣875
    7     
13 HCP 14 
    6     

♠J8763
T72
QT4
♣K6
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 2 2 3 1
W 2 2 2 3 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 16 3NT-1 W   100   14 0 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
2 18 3NT+1 E     630 6 8 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 11 3NT+1 E     630 6 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
4 13 3NT+1 E     630 6 8 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
5 15 3NT+1 E     630 6 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
6 17 3NT+2 E     660 0 14 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
7 10 3NT+1 E     630 6 8 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
8 12 1NT= W     90 12 2 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠K74
KQ94
A854
♣A8
 
♠AQT8532
53
K7
♣J7
  ♠-
JT862
Q9632
♣K92
   16     
10 HCP 6  
    8     

♠J96
A7
JT
♣QT6543
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 - 1 1 4
S 3 - 1 1 3
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 16 1NT+1 N   120   6 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
2 18 3Sx-2 E   300   11 3 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 11 4C= S   130   8 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
4 13 3NT-2 N     100 1 13 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
5 15 2S-1 W   50   4 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
6 17 3Sx-2 E   300   11 3 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
7 10 4C-2 S     100 1 13 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
8 12 3NT+2 N   460   14 0 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠KQT2
986
J7
♣J643
 
♠4
Q74
A98432
♣K82
  ♠J876
AK2
T65
♣AT7
    7     
 9 HCP 12 
   12     

♠A953
JT53
KQ
♣Q95
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 2 - 1 4 1
W 2 - 1 4 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 16 3NT+1 E     430 1 13 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
2 18 2D+3 W     150 5 9 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 11 3NT-2 E   100   14 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
4 13 3D+1 E     130 10 4 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
5 15 1NT+2 E     150 5 9 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
6 17 2D+2 E     130 10 4 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
7 10 3D+1 E     130 10 4 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
8 12 3NT+1 E     430 1 13 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠T3
AQ8
QT63
♣KQT6
 
♠KQ954
53
J97
♣975
  ♠2
KJ962
AK8
♣8432
   13     
 6 HCP 11 
   10     

♠AJ876
T74
542
♣AJ
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 2 2 2
S 1 1 1 1 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 2S-3 S     300 0 14 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
2 17 1NT-1 N     100 6 8 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
3 10 1NT= N   90   11 3 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
4 12 2S-2 N     200 2 12 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
6 16 1NT-1 N     100 6 8 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 18 1NT+1 N   120   14 0 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
8 11 1NT= N   90   11 3 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
9 13 2D-1 S     100 6 8 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠3
QT9
T854
♣J7652
 
♠AQT865
A76
32
♣94
  ♠KJ97
K542
AKJ
♣AQ
    3     
10 HCP 21 
    6     

♠42
J83
Q976
♣KT83
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 6 6 1 1
W 6 6 5 - 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 6S+1 E     1010 1 13 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
2 17 4S+1 W     450 12 2 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
3 10 6S-1 W   50   14 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
4 12 4S+2 E     480 9 5 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
6 16 6S+1 E     1010 1 13 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 18 6S= E     980 5 9 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
8 11 6S= E     980 5 9 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
9 13 4S+2 E     480 9 5 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠63
542
QT98
♣KQ87
 
♠T754
KQT7
7
♣JT93
  ♠QJ8
A98
6543
♣A42
    7     
 6 HCP 11 
   16     

♠AK92
J63
AKJ2
♣65
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 3 -
S 1 - - 3 -
E - 1 1 - -
W - 1 1 - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 1NT= S   90   4 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
2 17 1NT= S   90   4 10 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
3 10 1NT= S   90   4 10 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
4 12 3Hx-2 E   300   14 0 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
6 16 1NT= N   90   4 10 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 18 1NT+2 S   150   12 2 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
8 11 1NT+1 S   120   10 4 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
9 13 1NT= S   90   4 10 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠AJ6
76
A9653
♣832
 
♠Q85
KJT2
QT
♣KJT4
  ♠KT7
43
J742
♣AQ97
    9     
12 HCP 10 
    9     

♠9432
AQ985
K8
♣65
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 2 1 1 3
W 2 2 1 1 3
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 16 PASS N   Pass   13 1 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
3 18 PASS N   Pass   13 1 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
4 11 1NT+1 E     120 5 9 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
5 13 1NT+2 E     150 1 13 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
6 15 1NT= E     90 8 6 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
7 17 1NT+2 E     150 1 13 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
8 10 1NT+1 E     120 5 9 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
9 12 2H-1 S     50 10 4 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠52
AKQJ854
J73
♣5
 
♠43
732
AKT
♣AQJ97
  ♠JT76
9
Q8542
♣T84
   11     
14 HCP 3  
   12     

♠AKQ98
T6
96
♣K632
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 4 - -
S - 1 4 - -
E - - - 3 2
W - - - 3 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 16 3H+1 N   170   4 10 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
3 18 4H+1 N   450   14 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
4 11 4H-1 N     50 0 14 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
5 13 4H= N   420   9 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
6 15 3H= N   140   2 12 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
7 17 4H= N   420   9 5 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
8 10 4H= N   420   9 5 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
9 12 4H= N   420   9 5 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠AT
KQ8
QJ98
♣8765
 
♠8732
-
7643
♣AJT94
  ♠K64
J96532
2
♣KQ2
   12     
 5 HCP 9  
   14     

♠QJ95
AT74
AKT5
♣3
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 2 3 -
S 2 1 2 4 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 16 5D-2 S     200 0 14 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
3 18 3NT= N   600   10 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
4 11 3NT= N   600   10 4 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
5 13 2NT-1 N     100 2 12 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
6 15 3D+1 N   130   6 8 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
7 17 3D= S   110   4 10 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
8 10 3NT+2 S   660   14 0 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
9 12 3NT= N   600   10 4 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠8
QJ82
AT764
♣K82
 
♠AT76
96
K93
♣A765
  ♠Q94
AT75
QJ8
♣T43
   10     
11 HCP 9  
   10     

♠KJ532
K43
52
♣QJ9
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 1 1 -
S - 1 1 1 -
E 1 - - - 1
W 1 - - - 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 2S-2 S     100 0 14 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
2 15 PASS N   Pass   10 4 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
3 17 PASS N   Pass   10 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
4 10 2D-1 N     50 4 10 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
5 12 PASS N   Pass   10 4 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
7 16 1NT-1 E*   100   14 0 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
8 18 2S-1 S     50 4 10 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
9 11 2NT-1 S*     50 4 10 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AT4
AKQ865
K7
♣75
 
♠873
942
QT53
♣J98
  ♠KQ96
J
986
♣QT432
   16     
 3 HCP 8  
   13     

♠J52
T73
AJ42
♣AK6
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 3 6 4 2
S 5 3 5 3 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 6H-1 N     100 2 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
2 15 4H+2 N   680   11 3 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
3 17 4H+1 N   650   5 9 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
4 10 4S+2 N   680   11 3 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
5 12 4H+2 N   680   11 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
7 16 4H+1 N   650   5 9 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
8 18 7NTx-2 S     500 0 14 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
9 11 4H+2 N   680   11 3 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠AQ75
A92
KQ86
♣98
 
♠K3
QT64
7
♣AQJT63
  ♠T4
J753
T94
♣7542
   15     
12 HCP 1  
   12     

♠J9862
K8
AJ532
♣K
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 6 - 6 -
S 1 6 - 6 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 4S+2 N   680   8 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
2 15 5D+1 S   620   0 14 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
3 17 4S+2 N   680   8 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
4 10 4S+2 N   680   8 6 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
5 12 4S+2 N   680   8 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
7 16 4S+2 N   680   8 6 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
8 18 5S+1 N   680   8 6 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
9 11 4S+2 N   680   8 6 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠J83
4
9643
♣QJT74
 
♠K764
763
AKJ8
♣A5
  ♠AT95
T2
Q72
♣K932
    4     
15 HCP 9  
   12     

♠Q2
AKQJ985
T5
♣86
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E - 4 - 4 2
W - 4 - 4 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3H-2 S     100 10 4 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
3 16 4S= E     620 2 12 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
4 18 4S= E     620 2 12 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
5 11 2S+2 E     170 8 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
6 13 3S+2 E     200 6 8 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
7 15 4S-1 E   100   14 0 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
8 17 3H-1 S     50 12 2 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
9 10 4S= E     620 2 12 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠KJ74
T85
863
♣AKT
 
♠Q82
AQ632
A42
♣98
  ♠953
J
KQJT75
♣Q42
   11     
12 HCP 9  
    8     

♠AT6
K974
9
♣J7653
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 1 - 2
S - 2 1 - 3
E 1 - - 2 -
W 1 - - 2 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 1NT+4 E     210 2 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
3 16 2H-1 W   100   12 2 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
4 18 3S-2 N     200 4 10 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
5 11 3D-1 E   100   12 2 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
6 13 3NT= E     600 0 14 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
7 15 2D= E     90 8 6 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
8 17 3D-1 E   100   12 2 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
9 10 1NT+2 E     150 6 8 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠A54
6
KJ974
♣QT62
 
♠KQJ2
KT95
63
♣984
  ♠T983
Q74
T85
♣J53
   10     
 9 HCP 3  
   18     

♠76
AJ832
AQ2
♣AK7
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 3 3 7 6
S 5 3 3 7 6
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3NT+2 S   460   8 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
3 16 3NT+2 N   460   8 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
4 18 3NT+3 N   490   14 0 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
5 11 1NT+4 S   210   1 13 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
6 13 3NT+2 N   460   8 6 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
7 15 2NT+3 N   210   1 13 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
8 17 3NT+2 S   460   8 6 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
9 10 3NT+2 S   460   8 6 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠KT43
KT54
54
♣KT7
 
♠7
2
AT98762
♣J985
  ♠Q952
AQ876
Q
♣AQ3
    9     
 5 HCP 16 
   10     

♠AJ86
J93
KJ3
♣642
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 1 - -
S 1 - - - -
E - - - 5 3
W - - - 5 3
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 3D+3 W     170 2 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
2 13 2NT= E     120 9 5 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 15 1NT+1 W     120 9 5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
4 17 4D= E     130 5 9 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
5 10 3D+1 W     130 5 9 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
6 12 3NT-1 E   100   12 2 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
8 16 5Dx-2 W   500   14 0 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
9 18 3Sx-3 S     500 0 14 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AK73
QJT75
AQ8
♣2
 
♠J652
86
J53
♣K854
  ♠T9
K92
9764
♣AJT9
   16     
 5 HCP 8  
   11     

♠Q84
A43
KT2
♣Q763
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 4 6 3 2
S 3 4 6 3 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 4H+2 N   680   12 2 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
2 13 4H+1 N   650   3 11 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 15 4H+1 N   650   3 11 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
4 17 4H+2 N   680   12 2 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
5 10 4H+1 N   650   3 11 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
6 12 3NT+2 N   660   8 6 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
8 16 4H+1 N   650   3 11 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
9 18 4H+2 N   680   12 2 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
  ♠AK8
5
T542
♣J6532
 
♠95
K7643
AK
♣KQT7
  ♠JT7432
QJ
J6
♣984
    8     
15 HCP 5  
   12     

♠Q6
AT982
Q9873
♣A
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 1 5 1
S 1 - 1 5 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 2D+1 S   110   10 4 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
2 13 3S-1 E   50   5 9 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 15 2S-1 W   50   5 9 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Henri Fuks & Jacques Dequinze
4 17 3NTx-2 E*   300   14 0 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Maurice Cezar & Michel Joly
5 10 3NT-2 N*     100 2 12 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Claire Garroy & Etienne Delangre
6 12 2D+1 N   110   10 4 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Julienne Fassotte & Marie Bougelet
8 16 2S= W     110 0 14 Gordon Stas & Luc De Witte Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
9 18 2D+1 S   110   10 4 Odette Beaufays & Isabelle Leclercq Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARIE-CLAUD SERECIAT & SUZANNE LOUWETTE
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 132 MaxMPs 336 Score 39,29% Session Rank 15
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2H-1 E   50 42,86 6 11 Claire Garroy
Etienne Delangre
2 NS NS 1NT+3 E   -180 14,29 2
3 EW NS 3NT-1 N   -50 21,43 3
4 All NS 3S+1 E   -170 14,29 2 23 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
5 NS NS 3S+1 S   170 100,00 14
6 EW NS 4S+2 N   480 50,00 7
7 All NS 3S-3 N   -300 57,14 8 18 Maurice Cezar
Michel Joly
8 - NS 3NT= W   -400 50,00 7
9 EW NS 3NT-1 S   -50 21,43 3
10 All NS 3NT-1 W   100 100,00 14 21 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
11 - NS 1NT+1 N   120 42,86 6
12 NS NS 3NT+1 E   -430 7,14 1
13 All NS 2S-3 S   -300 0,00 0 5 Henri Fuks
Jacques Dequinze
14 - NS 6S+1 E   -1010 7,14 1
15 NS NS 1NT= S   90 28,57 4
16 EW         --   -- 0
17 -         --   --
18 NS         --   --
19 EW NS 2S-2 S   -100 0,00 0 10 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
20 All NS 6H-1 N   -100 14,29 2
21 NS NS 4S+2 N   680 57,14 8
22 EW NS 3H-2 S   -100 71,43 10 20 Julienne Fassotte
Marie Bougelet
23 All NS 1NT+4 E   -210 14,29 2
24 - NS 3NT+2 S   460 57,14 8
25 EW NS 3D+3 W   -170 14,29 2 24 Nicole Cottiaux
Arlette Funken
26 All NS 4H+2 N   680 85,71 12
27 - NS 2D+1 S   110 71,43 10
PAIR 2 JEANINNE ORY & ANNIE HOUARD
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 183 MaxMPs 336 Score 54,46% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2C= S   90 57,14 8 23 Julienne Fassotte
Marie Bougelet
2 NS NS 3D+1 E   -130 42,86 6
3 EW NS 3D= S   110 64,29 9
4 All NS 3H= N   140 100,00 14 31 Nicole Cottiaux
Arlette Funken
5 NS NS 2D+1 W   -110 71,43 10
6 EW NS 4S+2 N   480 50,00 7
7 All NS 3C-1 S   -100 100,00 14 30 Claire Garroy
Etienne Delangre
8 - NS 3NT-1 W   50 92,86 13
9 EW NS 3NT-1 S   -50 21,43 3
10 All NS 3NT+1 E   -630 42,86 6 22 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
11 - NS 3Sx-2 E   300 78,57 11
12 NS NS 2D+3 W   -150 35,71 5
13 All NS 1NT-1 N   -100 42,86 6 22 Maurice Cezar
Michel Joly
14 - NS 4S+1 W   -450 85,71 12
15 NS NS 1NT= S   90 28,57 4
16 EW NS PASS N   Pass 92,86 13 17 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
17 - NS 3H+1 N   170 28,57 4
18 NS NS 5D-2 S   -200 0,00 0
19 EW NS PASS N   Pass 71,43 10 21 Henri Fuks
Jacques Dequinze
20 All NS 4H+2 N   680 78,57 11
21 NS NS 5D+1 S   620 0,00 0
22 EW         --   -- 0
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 2NT= E   -120 64,29 9 17 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
26 All NS 4H+1 N   650 21,43 3
27 - NS 3S-1 E   50 35,71 5
PAIR 3 PAUL QUIRINY & JACQUELINE DELECLOS
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 197 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,63% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All NS 4S-1 E   100 71,43 10 23 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
5 NS NS 3D+1 W   -130 42,86 6
6 EW NS 4S+2 N   480 50,00 7
7 All NS 4S-4 N   -400 35,71 5 18 Julienne Fassotte
Marie Bougelet
8 - NS 3NT= W   -400 50,00 7
9 EW NS 3NT= S   400 42,86 6
10 All NS 3NT+1 E   -630 42,86 6 28 Nicole Cottiaux
Arlette Funken
11 - NS 4C= S   130 57,14 8
12 NS NS 3NT-2 E   100 100,00 14
13 All NS 1NT= N   90 78,57 11 29 Claire Garroy
Etienne Delangre
14 - NS 6S-1 W   50 100,00 14
15 NS NS 1NT= S   90 28,57 4
16 EW NS PASS N   Pass 92,86 13 37 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
17 - NS 4H+1 N   450 100,00 14
18 NS NS 3NT= N   600 71,43 10
19 EW NS PASS N   Pass 71,43 10 23 Maurice Cezar
Michel Joly
20 All NS 4H+1 N   650 35,71 5
21 NS NS 4S+2 N   680 57,14 8
22 EW NS 4S= E   -620 14,29 2 22 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
23 All NS 2H-1 W   100 85,71 12
24 - NS 3NT+2 N   460 57,14 8
25 EW NS 1NT+1 W   -120 64,29 9 17 Henri Fuks
Jacques Dequinze
26 All NS 4H+1 N   650 21,43 3
27 - NS 2S-1 W   50 35,71 5
PAIR 4 MARC LEBAS & FRANCINE PIERROUX
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 160 MaxMPs 336 Score 47,62% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+1 N   120 92,86 13 16 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
2 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 0,00 0
3 EW NS 3NT-1 N   -50 21,43 3
4 All NS 4H-1 N   -100 42,86 6 13 Henri Fuks
Jacques Dequinze
5 NS NS 3S-2 N   -200 0,00 0
6 EW NS 4S+2 N   480 50,00 7
7 All         --   -- 0
8 -         --   --
9 EW         --   --
10 All NS 3NT+1 E   -630 42,86 6 17 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
11 - NS 3NT-2 N   -100 7,14 1
12 NS NS 3D+1 E   -130 71,43 10
13 All NS 2S-2 N   -200 14,29 2 25 Julienne Fassotte
Marie Bougelet
14 - NS 4S+2 E   -480 64,29 9
15 NS NS 3Hx-2 E   300 100,00 14
16 EW NS 1NT+1 E   -120 35,71 5 15 Nicole Cottiaux
Arlette Funken
17 - NS 4H-1 N   -50 0,00 0
18 NS NS 3NT= N   600 71,43 10
19 EW NS 2D-1 N   -50 28,57 4 23 Claire Garroy
Etienne Delangre
20 All NS 4S+2 N   680 78,57 11
21 NS NS 4S+2 N   680 57,14 8
22 EW NS 4S= E   -620 14,29 2 20 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
23 All NS 3S-2 N   -200 28,57 4
24 - NS 3NT+3 N   490 100,00 14
25 EW NS 4D= E   -130 35,71 5 31 Maurice Cezar
Michel Joly
26 All NS 4H+2 N   680 85,71 12
27 - NS 3NTx-2 E*   300 100,00 14
PAIR 5 JEAN M STREEL & MARIE C MINET
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 129 MaxMPs 336 Score 38,39% Session Rank 16
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2Hx= E   -470 0,00 0 7 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
2 NS NS 1NT+2 E   -150 28,57 4
3 EW NS 3NT-1 N   -50 21,43 3
4 All NS 3S= E   -140 28,57 4 17 Maurice Cezar
Michel Joly
5 NS NS 1D+3 W   -130 42,86 6
6 EW NS 4S+2 N   480 50,00 7
7 All NS 4H= W   -620 0,00 0 18 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
8 - NS 3NT= W   -400 50,00 7
9 EW NS 3NT+1 S   430 78,57 11
10 All NS 3NT+1 E   -630 42,86 6 15 Henri Fuks
Jacques Dequinze
11 - NS 2S-1 W   50 28,57 4
12 NS NS 1NT+2 E   -150 35,71 5
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW NS 1NT+2 E   -150 7,14 1 12 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
17 - NS 4H= N   420 64,29 9
18 NS NS 2NT-1 N   -100 14,29 2
19 EW NS PASS N   Pass 71,43 10 29 Julienne Fassotte
Marie Bougelet
20 All NS 4H+2 N   680 78,57 11
21 NS NS 4S+2 N   680 57,14 8
22 EW NS 2S+2 E   -170 57,14 8 21 Nicole Cottiaux
Arlette Funken
23 All NS 3D-1 E   100 85,71 12
24 - NS 1NT+4 S   210 7,14 1
25 EW NS 3D+1 W   -130 35,71 5 10 Claire Garroy
Etienne Delangre
26 All NS 4H+1 N   650 21,43 3
27 - NS 3NT-2 N*   -100 14,29 2
PAIR 6 MARINETTE MULLENDERS & NADINE GALAND
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 157 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,73% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2NT= N   120 92,86 13 31 Nicole Cottiaux
Arlette Funken
2 NS NS 1NT+1 E   -120 64,29 9
3 EW NS 2D+1 N   110 64,29 9
4 All NS 4S-1 E   100 71,43 10 19 Claire Garroy
Etienne Delangre
5 NS NS 2D+3 E   -150 14,29 2
6 EW NS 4S+2 N   480 50,00 7
7 All NS 4S-5 N   -500 14,29 2 15 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
8 - NS 3NT+1 E   -430 14,29 2
9 EW NS 3NT+1 N   430 78,57 11
10 All NS 3NT+2 E   -660 0,00 0 21 Maurice Cezar
Michel Joly
11 - NS 3Sx-2 E   300 78,57 11
12 NS NS 2D+2 E   -130 71,43 10
13 All NS 1NT-1 N   -100 42,86 6 11 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
14 - NS 6S+1 E   -1010 7,14 1
15 NS NS 1NT= N   90 28,57 4
16 EW NS 1NT= E   -90 57,14 8 16 Henri Fuks
Jacques Dequinze
17 - NS 3H= N   140 14,29 2
18 NS NS 3D+1 N   130 42,86 6
19 EW         --   -- 0
20 All         --   --
21 NS         --   --
22 EW NS 3S+2 E   -200 42,86 6 14 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
23 All NS 3NT= E   -600 0,00 0
24 - NS 3NT+2 N   460 57,14 8
25 EW NS 3NT-1 E   100 85,71 12 30 Julienne Fassotte
Marie Bougelet
26 All NS 3NT+2 N   660 57,14 8
27 - NS 2D+1 N   110 71,43 10
PAIR 7 PHILIPPE DEHAYBE & MARYSE BUCKINX
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 174 MaxMPs 336 Score 51,79% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2C-1 S   -50 21,43 3 15 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
2 NS NS 1NT+1 E   -120 64,29 9
3 EW NS 3NT-1 N   -50 21,43 3
4 All NS 4Sx= E   -790 0,00 0 13 Julienne Fassotte
Marie Bougelet
5 NS NS 3D+1 E   -130 42,86 6
6 EW NS 4S+2 N   480 50,00 7
7 All NS 3H+1 W   -170 71,43 10 34 Nicole Cottiaux
Arlette Funken
8 - NS 3NT-1 E   50 92,86 13
9 EW NS 3NT+1 N   430 78,57 11
10 All NS 3NT+1 E   -630 42,86 6 17 Claire Garroy
Etienne Delangre
11 - NS 4C-2 S   -100 7,14 1
12 NS NS 3D+1 E   -130 71,43 10
13 All NS 1NT+1 N   120 100,00 14 31 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
14 - NS 6S= E   -980 35,71 5
15 NS NS 1NT+2 S   150 85,71 12
16 EW NS 1NT+2 E   -150 7,14 1 14 Maurice Cezar
Michel Joly
17 - NS 4H= N   420 64,29 9
18 NS NS 3D= S   110 28,57 4
19 EW NS 1NT-1 E*   100 100,00 14 27 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
20 All NS 4H+1 N   650 35,71 5
21 NS NS 4S+2 N   680 57,14 8
22 EW NS 4S-1 E   100 100,00 14 23 Henri Fuks
Jacques Dequinze
23 All NS 2D= E   -90 57,14 8
24 - NS 2NT+3 N   210 7,14 1
25 EW         --   -- 0
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
PAIR 8 GORDON STAS & LUC DE WITTE
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 196 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,33% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S-1 N   -50 21,43 3 31 Henri Fuks
Jacques Dequinze
2 NS NS 2S= N   110 100,00 14
3 EW NS 3NT+1 N   430 100,00 14
4 All         --   -- 0
5 NS         --   --
6 EW         --   --
7 All NS 3H= W   -140 85,71 12 23 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
8 - NS 3NT+2 W   -460 0,00 0
9 EW NS 3NT+1 S   430 78,57 11
10 All NS 1NT= W   -90 85,71 12 27 Julienne Fassotte
Marie Bougelet
11 - NS 3NT+2 N   460 100,00 14
12 NS NS 3NT+1 E   -430 7,14 1
13 All NS 1NT= N   90 78,57 11 26 Nicole Cottiaux
Arlette Funken
14 - NS 6S= E   -980 35,71 5
15 NS NS 1NT+1 S   120 71,43 10
16 EW NS 1NT+1 E   -120 35,71 5 28 Claire Garroy
Etienne Delangre
17 - NS 4H= N   420 64,29 9
18 NS NS 3NT+2 S   660 100,00 14
19 EW NS 2S-1 S   -50 28,57 4 12 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
20 All NS 7NTx-2 S   -500 0,00 0
21 NS NS 5S+1 N   680 57,14 8
22 EW NS 3H-1 S   -50 85,71 12 32 Maurice Cezar
Michel Joly
23 All NS 3D-1 E   100 85,71 12
24 - NS 3NT+2 S   460 57,14 8
25 EW NS 5Dx-2 W   500 100,00 14 17 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
26 All NS 4H+1 N   650 21,43 3
27 - NS 2S= W   -110 0,00 0
PAIR 9 ODETTE BEAUFAYS & ISABELLE LECLERCQ
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 184 MaxMPs 336 Score 54,76% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S= N   110 71,43 10 34 Maurice Cezar
Michel Joly
2 NS NS 4D-1 W   50 85,71 12
3 EW NS 3NT= N   400 85,71 12
4 All NS 4S-1 E   100 71,43 10 29 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
5 NS NS 4S-1 S   -100 85,71 12
6 EW NS 5S+1 N   480 50,00 7
7 All NS 3S-4 N   -400 35,71 5 12 Henri Fuks
Jacques Dequinze
8 - NS 3NT= W   -400 50,00 7
9 EW NS 5NT-2 S   -100 0,00 0
10 All         --   -- 0
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All NS 2D-1 S   -100 42,86 6 19 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
14 - NS 4S+2 E   -480 64,29 9
15 NS NS 1NT= S   90 28,57 4
16 EW NS 2H-1 S   -50 71,43 10 29 Julienne Fassotte
Marie Bougelet
17 - NS 4H= N   420 64,29 9
18 NS NS 3NT= N   600 71,43 10
19 EW NS 2NT-1 S*   -50 28,57 4 23 Nicole Cottiaux
Arlette Funken
20 All NS 4H+2 N   680 78,57 11
21 NS NS 4S+2 N   680 57,14 8
22 EW NS 4S= E   -620 14,29 2 16 Claire Garroy
Etienne Delangre
23 All NS 1NT+2 E   -150 42,86 6
24 - NS 3NT+2 S   460 57,14 8
25 EW NS 3Sx-3 S   -500 0,00 0 22 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
26 All NS 4H+2 N   680 85,71 12
27 - NS 2D+1 S   110 71,43 10
PAIR 10 CLAIRE GARROY & ETIENNE DELANGRE
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 195 MaxMPs 378 Score 51,59% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2H-1 E   -50 57,14 8 31 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
2 NS EW 1NT+3 E   180 85,71 12
3 EW EW 3NT-1 N   50 78,57 11
4 All EW 4S-1 E   -100 28,57 4 23 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galand
5 NS EW 2D+3 E   150 85,71 12
6 EW EW 4S+2 N   -480 50,00 7
7 All EW 3C-1 S   100 0,00 0 12 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
8 - EW 3NT-1 W   -50 7,14 1
9 EW EW 3NT-1 S   50 78,57 11
10 All EW 3NT+1 E   630 57,14 8 25 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
11 - EW 4C-2 S   100 92,86 13
12 NS EW 3D+1 E   130 28,57 4
13 All EW 1NT= N   -90 21,43 3 13 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
14 - EW 6S-1 W   -50 0,00 0
15 NS EW 1NT= S   -90 71,43 10
16 EW EW 1NT+1 E   120 64,29 9 14 Gordon Stas
Luc De Witte
17 - EW 4H= N   -420 35,71 5
18 NS EW 3NT+2 S   -660 0,00 0
19 EW EW 2D-1 N   50 71,43 10 19 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
20 All EW 4S+2 N   -680 21,43 3
21 NS EW 4S+2 N   -680 42,86 6
22 EW EW 4S= E   620 85,71 12 26 Odette Beaufays
Isabelle Leclercq
23 All EW 1NT+2 E   150 57,14 8
24 - EW 3NT+2 S   -460 42,86 6
25 EW EW 3D+1 W   130 64,29 9 32 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
26 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 78,57 11
27 - EW 3NT-2 N*   100 85,71 12
PAIR 11 NICOLE COTTIAUX & ARLETTE FUNKEN
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 145 MaxMPs 378 Score 38,36% Session Rank 17
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2NT= N   -120 7,14 1 11 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galand
2 NS EW 1NT+1 E   120 35,71 5
3 EW EW 2D+1 N   -110 35,71 5
4 All EW 3H= N   -140 0,00 0 11 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
5 NS EW 2D+1 W   110 28,57 4
6 EW EW 4S+2 N   -480 50,00 7
7 All EW 3H+1 W   170 28,57 4 8 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
8 - EW 3NT-1 E   -50 7,14 1
9 EW EW 3NT+1 N   -430 21,43 3
10 All EW 3NT+1 E   630 57,14 8 14 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
11 - EW 4C= S   -130 42,86 6
12 NS EW 3NT-2 E   -100 0,00 0
13 All EW 1NT= N   -90 21,43 3 16 Gordon Stas
Luc De Witte
14 - EW 6S= E   980 64,29 9
15 NS EW 1NT+1 S   -120 28,57 4
16 EW EW 1NT+1 E   120 64,29 9 27 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
17 - EW 4H-1 N   50 100,00 14
18 NS EW 3NT= N   -600 28,57 4
19 EW EW 2NT-1 S*   50 71,43 10 19 Odette Beaufays
Isabelle Leclercq
20 All EW 4H+2 N   -680 21,43 3
21 NS EW 4S+2 N   -680 42,86 6
22 EW EW 2S+2 E   170 42,86 6 21 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
23 All EW 3D-1 E   -100 14,29 2
24 - EW 1NT+4 S   -210 92,86 13
25 EW EW 3D+3 W   170 85,71 12 18 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
26 All EW 4H+2 N   -680 14,29 2
27 - EW 2D+1 S   -110 28,57 4
PAIR 12 JULIENNE FASSOTTE & MARIE BOUGELET
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 164 MaxMPs 378 Score 43,39% Session Rank 14
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2C= S   -90 42,86 6 19 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
2 NS EW 3D+1 E   130 57,14 8
3 EW EW 3D= S   -110 35,71 5
4 All EW 4Sx= E   790 100,00 14 29 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
5 NS EW 3D+1 E   130 57,14 8
6 EW EW 4S+2 N   -480 50,00 7
7 All EW 4S-4 N   400 64,29 9 24 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
8 - EW 3NT= W   400 50,00 7
9 EW EW 3NT= S   -400 57,14 8
10 All EW 1NT= W   90 14,29 2 15 Gordon Stas
Luc De Witte
11 - EW 3NT+2 N   -460 0,00 0
12 NS EW 3NT+1 E   430 92,86 13
13 All EW 2S-2 N   200 85,71 12 17 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
14 - EW 4S+2 E   480 35,71 5
15 NS EW 3Hx-2 E   -300 0,00 0
16 EW EW 2H-1 S   50 28,57 4 13 Odette Beaufays
Isabelle Leclercq
17 - EW 4H= N   -420 35,71 5
18 NS EW 3NT= N   -600 28,57 4
19 EW EW PASS N   Pass 28,57 4 13 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
20 All EW 4H+2 N   -680 21,43 3
21 NS EW 4S+2 N   -680 42,86 6
22 EW EW 3H-2 S   100 28,57 4 22 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
23 All EW 1NT+4 E   210 85,71 12
24 - EW 3NT+2 S   -460 42,86 6
25 EW EW 3NT-1 E   -100 14,29 2 12 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galand
26 All EW 3NT+2 N   -660 42,86 6
27 - EW 2D+1 N   -110 28,57 4
PAIR 13 ANNA MARCANTUONI & GASTON DETAILLE
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 228 MaxMPs 378 Score 60,32% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2C-1 S   50 78,57 11 27 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
2 NS EW 1NT+1 E   120 35,71 5
3 EW EW 3NT-1 N   50 78,57 11
4 All EW 4S-1 E   -100 28,57 4 19 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
5 NS EW 3D+1 W   130 57,14 8
6 EW EW 4S+2 N   -480 50,00 7
7 All EW 3H= W   140 14,29 2 19 Gordon Stas
Luc De Witte
8 - EW 3NT+2 W   460 100,00 14
9 EW EW 3NT+1 S   -430 21,43 3
10 All EW 3NT+1 E   630 57,14 8 25 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
11 - EW 3NT-2 N   100 92,86 13
12 NS EW 3D+1 E   130 28,57 4
13 All EW 2D-1 S   100 57,14 8 23 Odette Beaufays
Isabelle Leclercq
14 - EW 4S+2 E   480 35,71 5
15 NS EW 1NT= S   -90 71,43 10
16 EW EW 1NT+2 E   150 92,86 13 30 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
17 - EW 4H= N   -420 35,71 5
18 NS EW 2NT-1 N   100 85,71 12
19 EW EW 2S-2 S   100 100,00 14 32 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
20 All EW 6H-1 N   100 85,71 12
21 NS EW 4S+2 N   -680 42,86 6
22 EW EW 3S+2 E   200 57,14 8 28 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galand
23 All EW 3NT= E   600 100,00 14
24 - EW 3NT+2 N   -460 42,86 6
25 EW EW 2NT= E   120 35,71 5 25 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
26 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 78,57 11
27 - EW 3S-1 E   -50 64,29 9
PAIR 15 HENRI FUKS & JACQUES DEQUINZE
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 225 MaxMPs 378 Score 59,52% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S-1 N   50 78,57 11 11 Gordon Stas
Luc De Witte
2 NS EW 2S= N   -110 0,00 0
3 EW EW 3NT+1 N   -430 0,00 0
4 All EW 4H-1 N   100 57,14 8 29 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
5 NS EW 3S-2 N   200 100,00 14
6 EW EW 4S+2 N   -480 50,00 7
7 All EW 3S-4 N   400 64,29 9 30 Odette Beaufays
Isabelle Leclercq
8 - EW 3NT= W   400 50,00 7
9 EW EW 5NT-2 S   100 100,00 14
10 All EW 3NT+1 E   630 57,14 8 27 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
11 - EW 2S-1 W   -50 71,43 10
12 NS EW 1NT+2 E   150 64,29 9
13 All EW 2S-3 S   300 100,00 14 37 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
14 - EW 6S+1 E   1010 92,86 13
15 NS EW 1NT= S   -90 71,43 10
16 EW EW 1NT= E   90 42,86 6 26 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galand
17 - EW 3H= N   -140 85,71 12
18 NS EW 3D+1 N   -130 57,14 8
19 EW EW PASS N   Pass 28,57 4 21 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
20 All EW 4H+2 N   -680 21,43 3
21 NS EW 5D+1 S   -620 100,00 14
22 EW EW 4S-1 E   -100 0,00 0 19 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
23 All EW 2D= E   90 42,86 6
24 - EW 2NT+3 N   -210 92,86 13
25 EW EW 1NT+1 W   120 35,71 5 25 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
26 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 78,57 11
27 - EW 2S-1 W   -50 64,29 9
PAIR 16 JEAN LOUIS LILIEN & PATRICK SCARPA
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 200 MaxMPs 378 Score 52,91% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+1 N   -120 7,14 1 26 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
2 NS EW 3NT= E   400 100,00 14
3 EW EW 3NT-1 N   50 78,57 11
4 All EW 4S-1 E   -100 28,57 4 13 Odette Beaufays
Isabelle Leclercq
5 NS EW 4S-1 S   100 14,29 2
6 EW EW 5S+1 N   -480 50,00 7
7 All EW 4H= W   620 100,00 14 24 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
8 - EW 3NT= W   400 50,00 7
9 EW EW 3NT+1 S   -430 21,43 3
10 All EW 3NT-1 W   -100 0,00 0 21 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
11 - EW 1NT+1 N   -120 57,14 8
12 NS EW 3NT+1 E   430 92,86 13
13 All EW 1NT-1 N   100 57,14 8 31 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galand
14 - EW 6S+1 E   1010 92,86 13
15 NS EW 1NT= N   -90 71,43 10
16 EW EW PASS N   Pass 7,14 1 25 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
17 - EW 3H+1 N   -170 71,43 10
18 NS EW 5D-2 S   200 100,00 14
19 EW EW 1NT-1 E*   -100 0,00 0 15 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
20 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 64,29 9
21 NS EW 4S+2 N   -680 42,86 6
22 EW EW 4S= E   620 85,71 12 20 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
23 All EW 2H-1 W   -100 14,29 2
24 - EW 3NT+2 N   -460 42,86 6
25 EW EW 5Dx-2 W   -500 0,00 0 25 Gordon Stas
Luc De Witte
26 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 78,57 11
27 - EW 2S= W   110 100,00 14
PAIR 17 MAURICE CEZAR & MICHEL JOLY
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 166 MaxMPs 378 Score 43,92% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S= N   -110 28,57 4 8 Odette Beaufays
Isabelle Leclercq
2 NS EW 4D-1 W   -50 14,29 2
3 EW EW 3NT= N   -400 14,29 2
4 All EW 3S= E   140 71,43 10 25 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
5 NS EW 1D+3 W   130 57,14 8
6 EW EW 4S+2 N   -480 50,00 7
7 All EW 3S-3 N   300 42,86 6 24 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
8 - EW 3NT= W   400 50,00 7
9 EW EW 3NT-1 S   50 78,57 11
10 All EW 3NT+2 E   660 100,00 14 21 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galand
11 - EW 3Sx-2 E   -300 21,43 3
12 NS EW 2D+2 E   130 28,57 4
13 All EW 1NT-1 N   100 57,14 8 20 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
14 - EW 4S+1 W   450 14,29 2
15 NS EW 1NT= S   -90 71,43 10
16 EW EW 1NT+2 E   150 92,86 13 28 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
17 - EW 4H= N   -420 35,71 5
18 NS EW 3D= S   -110 71,43 10
19 EW EW PASS N   Pass 28,57 4 19 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
20 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 64,29 9
21 NS EW 4S+2 N   -680 42,86 6
22 EW EW 3H-1 S   50 14,29 2 10 Gordon Stas
Luc De Witte
23 All EW 3D-1 E   -100 14,29 2
24 - EW 3NT+2 S   -460 42,86 6
25 EW EW 4D= E   130 64,29 9 11 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
26 All EW 4H+2 N   -680 14,29 2
27 - EW 3NTx-2 E*   -300 0,00 0
PAIR 18 GUY OLETTE & LEOPOLD VIEILLEVOYE
Perron lundi Pairs 04-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 189 MaxMPs 378 Score 50,00% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2Hx= E   470 100,00 14 35 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
2 NS EW 1NT+2 E   150 71,43 10
3 EW EW 3NT-1 N   50 78,57 11
4 All EW 3S+1 E   170 85,71 12 19 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
5 NS EW 3S+1 S   -170 0,00 0
6 EW EW 4S+2 N   -480 50,00 7
7 All EW 4S-5 N   500 85,71 12 27 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galand
8 - EW 3NT+1 E   430 85,71 12
9 EW EW 3NT+1 N   -430 21,43 3
10 All EW 3NT+1 E   630 57,14 8 20 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
11 - EW 3Sx-2 E   -300 21,43 3
12 NS EW 2D+3 W   150 64,29 9
13 All EW 1NT+1 N   -120 0,00 0 11 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
14 - EW 6S= E   980 64,29 9
15 NS EW 1NT+2 S   -150 14,29 2
16 EW EW PASS N   Pass 7,14 1 5 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
17 - EW 4H+1 N   -450 0,00 0
18 NS EW 3NT= N   -600 28,57 4
19 EW EW 2S-1 S   50 71,43 10 30 Gordon Stas
Luc De Witte
20 All EW 7NTx-2 S   500 100,00 14
21 NS EW 5S+1 N   -680 42,86 6
22 EW EW 4S= E   620 85,71 12 22 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
23 All EW 3S-2 N   200 71,43 10
24 - EW 3NT+3 N   -490 0,00 0
25 EW EW 3Sx-3 S   500 100,00 14 20 Odette Beaufays
Isabelle Leclercq
26 All EW 4H+2 N   -680 14,29 2
27 - EW 2D+1 S   -110 28,57 4