Perron lundi Pairs 18-03-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

7 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 196 of 196 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 14 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux 24 189,00 288 65,63
2 16 Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks 24 178,00 288 61,81
3 2 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs 24 173,00 288 60,07
4 10 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette 28 200,00 336 59,52
5 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos 24 169,00 288 58,68
6 4 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni 24 146,00 288 50,69
7 15 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa 28 170,00 336 50,60
8 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette 24 134,00 288 46,53
9 1 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet 28 154,00 336 45,83
10= 3 Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve 28 153,00 336 45,54
10= 11 Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays 28 153,00 336 45,54
12 6 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry 24 131,00 288 45,49
13 13 Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar 28 146,00 336 43,45
14 7 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand 28 143,00 336 42,56
15 9 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders 28 113,00 336 33,63

(printed 17:59:44 18-03-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3D= E     110 3 9 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
3 10 4S-2 E   100   9 3 Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
8 13 3D= E     110 3 9 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar
9 6 4S-3 E   150   12 0 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
11 14 2S+1 E     140 0 12 Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
12 7 4D-1 E   50   6 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
16 15 5D-2 E   100   9 3 Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 2S-1 S     100 5 7 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
3 10 2NT-1 N*     100 5 7 Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
8 13 2S= S   110   12 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar
9 6 2S-2 S     200 1 11 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
11 14 3S-2 S     200 1 11 Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
12 7 1NT= E*     90 8 4 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
16 15 1S= N   80   10 2 Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3NT= S   400   12 0 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
3 10 3D= N   110   6 6 Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
8 13 4D-1 N     50 0 12 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar
9 6 3D= N   110   6 6 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
11 14 2Hx-1 W   200   10 2 Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
12 7 2H-1 W   100   2 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
16 15 2D+1 N   110   6 6 Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3NT+2 E     660 4 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
3 10 3NT+2 E     660 4 8 Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
8 13 3NT+2 E     660 4 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar
9 6 6NT-1 E   100   10 2 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
11 14 3NT+2 E     660 4 8 Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
12 7 6C-2 W   200   12 0 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
16 15 3NT+2 E     660 4 8 Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 4NT+2 N   690   9 3 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve
6 7 3NT+2 S   660   5 7 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
10 1 3NT+3 S   690   9 3 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
11 16 3NT+2 S   660   5 7 Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
13 2 4NT= S   630   2 10 Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
14 9 6C= N   1370   12 0 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
15 8 7C-1 S     100 0 12 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 4H= S   420   4 8 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve
6 7 4H= S   420   4 8 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
10 1 4H+2 S   480   10 2 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
11 16 4H= S   420   4 8 Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
13 2 4H-1 S     50 0 12 Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
14 9 1Hxx+4 N   1320   12 0 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
15 8 4H+1 S   450   8 4 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 3H= S   140   4 8 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve
6 7 3H+1 N   170   10 2 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
10 1 2H+1 S   140   4 8 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
11 16 3H= S   140   4 8 Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
13 2 3H= S   140   4 8 Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
14 9 4D-4 E   400   12 0 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
15 8 3H= S   140   4 8 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 3S= S   140   7 5 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve
6 7 4H-2 E   100   2 10 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
10 1 2S+1 S   140   7 5 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
11 16 3S= S   140   7 5 Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
13 2 4Sx-1 S     100 0 12 Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
14 9 5Cx-4 E   800   12 0 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
15 8 2S+1 N   140   7 5 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 4H-2 E   200   12 0 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
2 11 2H= W     110 2 10 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
7 16 2NT= E     120 0 12 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
8 9 2S-1 E   100   5 7 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
12 3 2Cx= S   180   10 2 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve
13 10 2H-1 E   100   5 7 Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
15 14 3D+1 N   130   8 4 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 3NT-1 W   100   11 1 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
2 11 5D-1 E   100   11 1 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
7 16 3NT= E     600 8 4 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
8 9 4S= W     620 6 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
12 3 4S+1 W     650 3 9 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve
13 10 4H+1 E     650 3 9 Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
15 14 4S+2 W     680 0 12 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 2C= W     90 5 7 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
2 11 1NT= E     90 5 7 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
7 16 1NT= E     90 5 7 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
8 9 1NT= E     90 5 7 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
12 3 1Dx-1 W   100   10 2 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve
13 10 3Hx-1 N     100 0 12 Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
15 14 2H= S   110   12 0 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 1S= W     80 2 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
2 11 2C= N   90   10 2 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
7 16 1S= E     80 2 10 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
8 9 2NT= N*   120   12 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
12 3 1NT-1 W*   50   7 5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve
13 10 1S-1 E   50   7 5 Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
15 14 1S= W     80 2 10 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 2C+3 N   150   10 2 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
3 16 5C-3 N     300 2 10 Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
4 13 3NT-1 S     100 6 6 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar
8 7 5S-3 N     300 2 10 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
9 2 3C= N   110   8 4 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
10 11 3NT= S   600   12 0 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
15 6 5C-3 N     300 2 10 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3Dx+1 E     570 2 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
3 16 3NT= E     400 6 6 Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
4 13 3NT+1 E     430 4 8 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar
8 7 5S-3 N     150 10 2 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
9 2 3Sx-2 N     300 8 4 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
10 11 2S-1 N     50 12 0 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
15 6 5Hx-5 N     1100 0 12 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 1NT-1 S*     100 5 7 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
3 16 1NT+1 N*   120   12 0 Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
4 13 2C-2 S     200 2 10 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar
8 7 2NT-1 E*   50   8 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
9 2 1NT-1 S*     100 5 7 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
10 11 1NT-3 S*     300 0 12 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
15 6 1NT= S*   90   10 2 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 2D= S   90   4 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
3 16 1NT+1 N   120   6 6 Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks
4 13 2NT+1 N   150   9 3 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar
8 7 1NT+2 N   150   9 3 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
9 2 PASS N   Pass   1 11 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs
10 11 PASS N   Pass   1 11 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
15 6 2Sx+1 S   570   12 0 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 2H+1 W     140 0 12 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
3 14 1NT-1 E   50   8 4 Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
6 1 2H-1 W   50   8 4 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
10 9 2C+1 N   110   12 0 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
11 4 1NT+1 E     120 3 9 Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
12 15 1NT+1 W     120 3 9 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
16 13 2H-1 E   50   8 4 Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 3H= N   140   6 6 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
3 14 3H+1 N   170   10 2 Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
6 1 3H= N   140   6 6 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
10 9 3H+2 N   200   12 0 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
11 4 3S-2 E   100   2 10 Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
12 15 3H= N   140   6 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
16 13 PASS N   Pass   0 12 Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 3H= N   140   12 0 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
3 14 5Hxx-2 N     600 8 4 Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
6 1 4S= E     620 3 9 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
10 9 4S= E     620 3 9 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
11 4 4S= E     620 3 9 Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
12 15 4S= E     620 3 9 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
16 13 3S+1 E     170 10 2 Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 5C+1 S   620   3 9 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Annie Houard & Nadine Galand
3 14 2S= E     110 0 12 Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
6 1 5C+1 S   620   3 9 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
10 9 3NT+3 S   690   12 0 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
11 4 5C+2 N   640   6 6 Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
12 15 3NT+2 S   660   9 3 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
16 13 3NT+2 N   660   9 3 Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 2D= N   90   2 10 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 10 3C= N   110   5 7 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
8 3 2NT-3 W   150   12 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve
12 11 2S-2 S     200 0 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
13 6 2C+2 N   130   9 3 Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
14 1 2C+2 N   130   9 3 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
16 9 2H= N   110   5 7 Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 2H+1 N   140   8 4 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 10 4C= E     130 2 10 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
8 3 2C+1 W     110 4 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve
12 11 4Cx= W     710 0 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
13 6 3D+1 N   130   6 6 Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
14 1 3D+2 N   150   10 2 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
16 9 4Cx-1 E   200   12 0 Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 5D-1 E   100   10 2 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 10 4H-1 N     100 5 7 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
8 3 4H-1 N     100 5 7 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve
12 11 4D= E     130 0 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
13 6 4H-1 N     100 5 7 Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
14 1 4H-1 N     100 5 7 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
16 9 5Dx-1 E   200   12 0 Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 2Hx+2 W     670 0 12 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 10 2H= E     110 4 8 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
8 3 1NT-2 S     100 8 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve
12 11 2H= W     110 4 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
13 6 2H-2 E   100   12 0 Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
14 1 2H= E     110 4 8 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet
16 9 PASS N   Pass   10 2 Jacques Dequinze & Henri Fuks Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 3S-1 E   100   3 9 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
2 3 2D+3 S   150   10 2 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve
6 11 2S-2 E   200   12 0 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
7 4 1NT-1 E   100   3 9 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
9 12 2D+1 S   110   7 5 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
10 15 2D= S   90   0 12 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
14 13 2H= N   110   7 5 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2NT-1 W   100   7 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
2 3 2S-1 E   100   7 5 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve
6 11 1NT+1 W     120 1 11 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
7 4 2NT-2 E   200   10 2 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
9 12 1NT= E     90 4 8 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
10 15 1NT+1 W     120 1 11 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
14 13 3S-3 E   300   12 0 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 3NT+3 E     490 3 9 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
2 3 3NT+3 W     490 3 9 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve
6 11 4C+2 E     170 12 0 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
7 4 6C= E     920 0 12 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
9 12 3NT+2 W     460 7 5 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
10 15 3NT+1 W     430 10 2 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
14 13 3NT+2 E     460 7 5 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2H= E     110 0 12 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
2 3 3C= S   110   12 0 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Julienne Fassotte & Paul Neve
6 11 3H-1 E   50   6 6 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
7 4 3H-1 E   50   6 6 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
9 12 3H-1 E   50   6 6 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
10 15 3H-1 E   50   6 6 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
14 13 3H-1 E   50   6 6 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Michel Joly & Maurice Cezar

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JEAN M STREEL & MARIE C MINET
Perron lundi Pairs 18-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 154 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,83% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3D= E   110 75,00 9 24 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
2 NS EW 2S-1 S   100 58,33 7
3 EW EW 3NT= S   -400 0,00 0
4 All EW 3NT+2 E   660 66,67 8
5 NS EW 3NT+3 S   -690 25,00 3 18 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
6 EW EW 4H+2 S   -480 16,67 2
7 All EW 2H+1 S   -140 66,67 8
8 - EW 2S+1 S   -140 41,67 5
9 EW NS 4H-2 E   200 100,00 12 30 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
10 All NS 3NT-1 W   100 91,67 11
11 - NS 2C= W   -90 41,67 5
12 NS NS 1S= W   -80 16,67 2
13 All NS 2C+3 N   150 83,33 10 21 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
14 - NS 3Dx+1 E   -570 16,67 2
15 NS NS 1NT-1 S*   -100 41,67 5
16 EW NS 2D= S   90 33,33 4
17 - EW 2H-1 W   -50 33,33 4 28 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
18 NS EW 3H= N   -140 50,00 6
19 EW EW 4S= E   620 75,00 9
20 All EW 5C+1 S   -620 75,00 9
21 NS EW 2C+2 N   -130 25,00 3 20 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
22 EW EW 3D+2 N   -150 16,67 2
23 All EW 4H-1 N   100 58,33 7
24 - EW 2H= E   110 66,67 8
25 EW NS 3S-1 E   100 25,00 3 13 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
26 All NS 2NT-1 W   100 58,33 7
27 - NS 3NT+3 E   -490 25,00 3
28 NS NS 2H= E   -110 0,00 0
PAIR 2 MARIE BOUGELET & LUC BOIRS
Perron lundi Pairs 18-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 173 MaxMPs 288 Score 60,07% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3D= E   -110 25,00 3 24 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
2 NS NS 2S-1 S   -100 41,67 5
3 EW NS 3NT= S   400 100,00 12
4 All NS 3NT+2 E   -660 33,33 4
5 NS EW 4NT= S   -630 83,33 10 42 Michel Joly
Maurice Cezar
6 EW EW 4H-1 S   50 100,00 12
7 All EW 3H= S   -140 66,67 8
8 - EW 4Sx-1 S   100 100,00 12
9 EW NS 2H= W   -110 16,67 2 28 Isabelle Leclercq
Odette Beaufays
10 All NS 5D-1 E   100 91,67 11
11 - NS 1NT= E   -90 41,67 5
12 NS NS 2C= N   90 83,33 10
13 All EW 3C= N   -110 33,33 4 26 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
14 - EW 3Sx-2 N   300 33,33 4
15 NS EW 1NT-1 S*   100 58,33 7
16 EW EW PASS N   Pass 91,67 11
17 - NS 2H+1 W   -140 0,00 0 21 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
18 NS NS 3H= N   140 50,00 6
19 EW NS 3H= N   140 100,00 12
20 All NS 5C+1 S   620 25,00 3
21 NS         --   -- 0
22 EW         --   --
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 2D+3 S   150 83,33 10 32 Julienne Fassotte
Paul Neve
26 All NS 2S-1 E   100 58,33 7
27 - NS 3NT+3 W   -490 25,00 3
28 NS NS 3C= S   110 100,00 12
PAIR 3 JULIENNE FASSOTTE & PAUL NEVE
Perron lundi Pairs 18-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 153 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,54% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S-2 E   100 75,00 9 24 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
2 NS NS 2NT-1 N*   -100 41,67 5
3 EW NS 3D= N   110 50,00 6
4 All NS 3NT+2 E   -660 33,33 4
5 NS EW 4NT+2 N   -690 25,00 3 24 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
6 EW EW 4H= S   -420 66,67 8
7 All EW 3H= S   -140 66,67 8
8 - EW 3S= S   -140 41,67 5
9 EW EW 2Cx= S   -180 16,67 2 18 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
10 All EW 4S+1 W   650 75,00 9
11 - EW 1Dx-1 W   -100 16,67 2
12 NS EW 1NT-1 W*   -50 41,67 5
13 All NS 5C-3 N   -300 16,67 2 26 Jacques Dequinze
Henri Fuks
14 - NS 3NT= E   -400 50,00 6
15 NS NS 1NT+1 N*   120 100,00 12
16 EW NS 1NT+1 N   120 50,00 6
17 - NS 1NT-1 E   50 66,67 8 26 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
18 NS NS 3H+1 N   170 83,33 10
19 EW NS 5Hxx-2 N   -600 66,67 8
20 All NS 2S= E   -110 0,00 0
21 NS EW 2NT-3 W   -150 0,00 0 19 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
22 EW EW 2C+1 W   110 66,67 8
23 All EW 4H-1 N   100 58,33 7
24 - EW 1NT-2 S   100 33,33 4
25 EW EW 2D+3 S   -150 16,67 2 16 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
26 All EW 2S-1 E   -100 41,67 5
27 - EW 3NT+3 W   490 75,00 9
28 NS EW 3C= S   -110 0,00 0
PAIR 4 GASTON DETAILLE & ANNA MARCANTUONI
Perron lundi Pairs 18-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 146 MaxMPs 288 Score 50,69% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All         --   --
5 NS NS 4NT+2 N   690 75,00 9 24 Julienne Fassotte
Paul Neve
6 EW NS 4H= S   420 33,33 4
7 All NS 3H= S   140 33,33 4
8 - NS 3S= S   140 58,33 7
9 EW EW 4H-2 E   -200 0,00 0 18 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
10 All EW 3NT-1 W   -100 8,33 1
11 - EW 2C= W   90 58,33 7
12 NS EW 1S= W   80 83,33 10
13 All NS 3NT-1 S   -100 50,00 6 21 Michel Joly
Maurice Cezar
14 - NS 3NT+1 E   -430 33,33 4
15 NS NS 2C-2 S   -200 16,67 2
16 EW NS 2NT+1 N   150 75,00 9
17 - EW 1NT+1 E   120 75,00 9 34 Isabelle Leclercq
Odette Beaufays
18 NS EW 3S-2 E   -100 83,33 10
19 EW EW 4S= E   620 75,00 9
20 All EW 5C+2 N   -640 50,00 6
21 NS NS 2D= N   90 16,67 2 20 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
22 EW NS 2H+1 N   140 66,67 8
23 All NS 5D-1 E   100 83,33 10
24 - NS 2Hx+2 W   -670 0,00 0
25 EW EW 1NT-1 E   -100 75,00 9 29 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
26 All EW 2NT-2 E   -200 16,67 2
27 - EW 6C= E   920 100,00 12
28 NS EW 3H-1 E   -50 50,00 6
PAIR 6 ARLETTE FUNKEN & CLAIRE SOUBRY
Perron lundi Pairs 18-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 131 MaxMPs 288 Score 45,49% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S-3 E   -150 0,00 0 19 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
2 NS EW 2S-2 S   200 91,67 11
3 EW EW 3D= N   -110 50,00 6
4 All EW 6NT-1 E   -100 16,67 2
5 NS NS 3NT+2 S   660 41,67 5 21 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
6 EW NS 4H= S   420 33,33 4
7 All NS 3H+1 N   170 83,33 10
8 - NS 4H-2 E   100 16,67 2
9 EW         --   -- 0
10 All         --   --
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All EW 5C-3 N   300 83,33 10 24 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
14 - EW 5Hx-5 N   1100 100,00 12
15 NS EW 1NT= S*   -90 16,67 2
16 EW EW 2Sx+1 S   -570 0,00 0
17 - NS 2H-1 W   50 66,67 8 20 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
18 NS NS 3H= N   140 50,00 6
19 EW NS 4S= E   -620 25,00 3
20 All NS 5C+1 S   620 25,00 3
21 NS EW 2C+2 N   -130 25,00 3 16 Michel Joly
Maurice Cezar
22 EW EW 3D+1 N   -130 50,00 6
23 All EW 4H-1 N   100 58,33 7
24 - EW 2H-2 E   -100 0,00 0
25 EW NS 2S-2 E   200 100,00 12 31 Isabelle Leclercq
Odette Beaufays
26 All NS 1NT+1 W   -120 8,33 1
27 - NS 4C+2 E   -170 100,00 12
28 NS NS 3H-1 E   50 50,00 6
PAIR 7 ANNIE HOUARD & NADINE GALAND
Perron lundi Pairs 18-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 143 MaxMPs 336 Score 42,56% Session Rank 14
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4D-1 E   -50 50,00 6 20 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
2 NS EW 1NT= E*   90 33,33 4
3 EW EW 2H-1 W   -100 83,33 10
4 All EW 6C-2 W   -200 0,00 0
5 NS EW 3NT+2 S   -660 58,33 7 27 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
6 EW EW 4H= S   -420 66,67 8
7 All EW 3H+1 N   -170 16,67 2
8 - EW 4H-2 E   -100 83,33 10
9 EW NS 2NT= E   -120 0,00 0 15 Jacques Dequinze
Henri Fuks
10 All NS 3NT= E   -600 66,67 8
11 - NS 1NT= E   -90 41,67 5
12 NS NS 1S= E   -80 16,67 2
13 All EW 5S-3 N   300 83,33 10 19 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
14 - EW 5S-3 N   150 16,67 2
15 NS EW 2NT-1 E*   -50 33,33 4
16 EW EW 1NT+2 N   -150 25,00 3
17 - EW 2H+1 W   140 100,00 12 27 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
18 NS EW 3H= N   -140 50,00 6
19 EW EW 3H= N   -140 0,00 0
20 All EW 5C+1 S   -620 75,00 9
21 NS NS 3C= N   110 41,67 5 16 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
22 EW NS 4C= E   -130 16,67 2
23 All NS 4H-1 N   -100 41,67 5
24 - NS 2H= E   -110 33,33 4
25 EW NS 1NT-1 E   100 25,00 3 19 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
26 All NS 2NT-2 E   200 83,33 10
27 - NS 6C= E   -920 0,00 0
28 NS NS 3H-1 E   50 50,00 6
PAIR 8 PAUL QUIRINY & JACQUELINE DELECLOS
Perron lundi Pairs 18-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 169 MaxMPs 288 Score 58,68% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3D= E   -110 25,00 3 19 Michel Joly
Maurice Cezar
2 NS NS 2S= S   110 100,00 12
3 EW NS 4D-1 N   -50 0,00 0
4 All NS 3NT+2 E   -660 33,33 4
5 NS EW 7C-1 S   100 100,00 12 29 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
6 EW EW 4H+1 S   -450 33,33 4
7 All EW 3H= S   -140 66,67 8
8 - EW 2S+1 N   -140 41,67 5
9 EW NS 2S-1 E   100 41,67 5 28 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
10 All NS 4S= W   -620 50,00 6
11 - NS 1NT= E   -90 41,67 5
12 NS NS 2NT= N*   120 100,00 12
13 All NS 5S-3 N   -300 16,67 2 29 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
14 - NS 5S-3 N   -150 83,33 10
15 NS NS 2NT-1 E*   50 66,67 8
16 EW NS 1NT+2 N   150 75,00 9
17 -         --   -- 0
18 NS         --   --
19 EW         --   --
20 All         --   --
21 NS NS 2NT-3 W   150 100,00 12 29 Julienne Fassotte
Paul Neve
22 EW NS 2C+1 W   -110 33,33 4
23 All NS 4H-1 N   -100 41,67 5
24 - NS 1NT-2 S   -100 66,67 8
25 EW EW 3S-1 E   -100 75,00 9 35 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
26 All EW 2NT-1 W   -100 41,67 5
27 - EW 3NT+3 E   490 75,00 9
28 NS EW 2H= E   110 100,00 12
PAIR 9 JEANINNE ORY & MARINETTE MULLENDERS
Perron lundi Pairs 18-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 113 MaxMPs 336 Score 33,63% Session Rank 15
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S-3 E   150 100,00 12 29 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
2 NS NS 2S-2 S   -200 8,33 1
3 EW NS 3D= N   110 50,00 6
4 All NS 6NT-1 E   100 83,33 10
5 NS EW 6C= N   -1370 0,00 0 0 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
6 EW EW 1Hxx+4 N   -1320 0,00 0
7 All EW 4D-4 E   -400 0,00 0
8 - EW 5Cx-4 E   -800 0,00 0
9 EW EW 2S-1 E   -100 58,33 7 20 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
10 All EW 4S= W   620 50,00 6
11 - EW 1NT= E   90 58,33 7
12 NS EW 2NT= N*   -120 0,00 0
13 All NS 3C= N   110 66,67 8 22 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
14 - NS 3Sx-2 N   -300 66,67 8
15 NS NS 1NT-1 S*   -100 41,67 5
16 EW NS PASS N   Pass 8,33 1
17 - EW 2C+1 N   -110 0,00 0 9 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
18 NS EW 3H+2 N   -200 0,00 0
19 EW EW 4S= E   620 75,00 9
20 All EW 3NT+3 S   -690 0,00 0
21 NS EW 2H= N   -110 58,33 7 9 Jacques Dequinze
Henri Fuks
22 EW EW 4Cx-1 E   -200 0,00 0
23 All EW 5Dx-1 E   -200 0,00 0
24 - EW PASS N   Pass 16,67 2
25 EW NS 2D+1 S   110 58,33 7 24 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
26 All NS 1NT= E   -90 33,33 4
27 - NS 3NT+2 W   -460 58,33 7
28 NS NS 3H-1 E   50 50,00 6
PAIR 10 LEOPOLD VIEILLEVOYE & GUY OLETTE
Perron lundi Pairs 18-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 200 MaxMPs 336 Score 59,52% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S-2 E   -100 25,00 3 24 Julienne Fassotte
Paul Neve
2 NS EW 2NT-1 N*   100 58,33 7
3 EW EW 3D= N   -110 50,00 6
4 All EW 3NT+2 E   660 66,67 8
5 NS NS 3NT+3 S   690 75,00 9 30 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
6 EW NS 4H+2 S   480 83,33 10
7 All NS 2H+1 S   140 33,33 4
8 - NS 2S+1 S   140 58,33 7
9 EW EW 2H-1 E   -100 58,33 7 33 Michel Joly
Maurice Cezar
10 All EW 4H+1 E   650 75,00 9
11 - EW 3Hx-1 N   100 100,00 12
12 NS EW 1S-1 E   -50 41,67 5
13 All NS 3NT= S   600 100,00 12 25 Isabelle Leclercq
Odette Beaufays
14 - NS 2S-1 N   -50 100,00 12
15 NS NS 1NT-3 S*   -300 0,00 0
16 EW NS PASS N   Pass 8,33 1
17 - NS 2C+1 N   110 100,00 12 39 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
18 NS NS 3H+2 N   200 100,00 12
19 EW NS 4S= E   -620 25,00 3
20 All NS 3NT+3 S   690 100,00 12
21 NS EW 3C= N   -110 58,33 7 32 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
22 EW EW 4C= E   130 83,33 10
23 All EW 4H-1 N   100 58,33 7
24 - EW 2H= E   110 66,67 8
25 EW NS 2D= S   90 0,00 0 17 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
26 All NS 1NT+1 W   -120 8,33 1
27 - NS 3NT+1 W   -430 83,33 10
28 NS NS 3H-1 E   50 50,00 6
PAIR 11 ISABELLE LECLERCQ & ODETTE BEAUFAYS
Perron lundi Pairs 18-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 153 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,54% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S+1 E   -140 0,00 0 15 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
2 NS NS 3S-2 S   -200 8,33 1
3 EW NS 2Hx-1 W   200 83,33 10
4 All NS 3NT+2 E   -660 33,33 4
5 NS NS 3NT+2 S   660 41,67 5 20 Jacques Dequinze
Henri Fuks
6 EW NS 4H= S   420 33,33 4
7 All NS 3H= S   140 33,33 4
8 - NS 3S= S   140 58,33 7
9 EW EW 2H= W   110 83,33 10 20 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
10 All EW 5D-1 E   -100 8,33 1
11 - EW 1NT= E   90 58,33 7
12 NS EW 2C= N   -90 16,67 2
13 All EW 3NT= S   -600 0,00 0 23 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
14 - EW 2S-1 N   50 0,00 0
15 NS EW 1NT-3 S*   300 100,00 12
16 EW EW PASS N   Pass 91,67 11
17 - NS 1NT+1 E   -120 25,00 3 14 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
18 NS NS 3S-2 E   100 16,67 2
19 EW NS 4S= E   -620 25,00 3
20 All NS 5C+2 N   640 50,00 6
21 NS EW 2S-2 S   200 100,00 12 44 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
22 EW EW 4Cx= W   710 100,00 12
23 All EW 4D= E   130 100,00 12
24 - EW 2H= W   110 66,67 8
25 EW EW 2S-2 E   -200 0,00 0 17 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
26 All EW 1NT+1 W   120 91,67 11
27 - EW 4C+2 E   170 0,00 0
28 NS EW 3H-1 E   -50 50,00 6
PAIR 12 MARIE-CLAUD SERECIAT & SUZANNE LOUWETTE
Perron lundi Pairs 18-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 134 MaxMPs 288 Score 46,53% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4D-1 E   50 50,00 6 28 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
2 NS NS 1NT= E*   -90 66,67 8
3 EW NS 2H-1 W   100 16,67 2
4 All NS 6C-2 W   200 100,00 12
5 NS         --   -- 0
6 EW         --   --
7 All         --   --
8 -         --   --
9 EW NS 2Cx= S   180 83,33 10 30 Julienne Fassotte
Paul Neve
10 All NS 4S+1 W   -650 25,00 3
11 - NS 1Dx-1 W   100 83,33 10
12 NS NS 1NT-1 W*   50 58,33 7
13 All EW 2C+3 N   -150 16,67 2 27 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
14 - EW 3Dx+1 E   570 83,33 10
15 NS EW 1NT-1 S*   100 58,33 7
16 EW EW 2D= S   -90 66,67 8
17 - NS 1NT+1 W   -120 25,00 3 21 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
18 NS NS 3H= N   140 50,00 6
19 EW NS 4S= E   -620 25,00 3
20 All NS 3NT+2 S   660 75,00 9
21 NS NS 2S-2 S   -200 0,00 0 4 Isabelle Leclercq
Odette Beaufays
22 EW NS 4Cx= W   -710 0,00 0
23 All NS 4D= E   -130 0,00 0
24 - NS 2H= W   -110 33,33 4
25 EW EW 2D+1 S   -110 41,67 5 24 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
26 All EW 1NT= E   90 66,67 8
27 - EW 3NT+2 W   460 41,67 5
28 NS EW 3H-1 E   -50 50,00 6
PAIR 13 MICHEL JOLY & MAURICE CEZAR
Perron lundi Pairs 18-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 146 MaxMPs 336 Score 43,45% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3D= E   110 75,00 9 29 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
2 NS EW 2S= S   -110 0,00 0
3 EW EW 4D-1 N   50 100,00 12
4 All EW 3NT+2 E   660 66,67 8
5 NS NS 4NT= S   630 16,67 2 6 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
6 EW NS 4H-1 S   -50 0,00 0
7 All NS 3H= S   140 33,33 4
8 - NS 4Sx-1 S   -100 0,00 0
9 EW NS 2H-1 E   100 41,67 5 15 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
10 All NS 4H+1 E   -650 25,00 3
11 - NS 3Hx-1 N   -100 0,00 0
12 NS NS 1S-1 E   50 58,33 7
13 All EW 3NT-1 S   100 50,00 6 27 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
14 - EW 3NT+1 E   430 66,67 8
15 NS EW 2C-2 S   200 83,33 10
16 EW EW 2NT+1 N   -150 25,00 3
17 - EW 2H-1 E   -50 33,33 4 21 Jacques Dequinze
Henri Fuks
18 NS EW PASS N   Pass 100,00 12
19 EW EW 3S+1 E   170 16,67 2
20 All EW 3NT+2 N   -660 25,00 3
21 NS NS 2C+2 N   130 75,00 9 32 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
22 EW NS 3D+1 N   130 50,00 6
23 All NS 4H-1 N   -100 41,67 5
24 - NS 2H-2 E   100 100,00 12
25 EW EW 2H= N   -110 41,67 5 16 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
26 All EW 3S-3 E   -300 0,00 0
27 - EW 3NT+2 E   460 41,67 5
28 NS EW 3H-1 E   -50 50,00 6
PAIR 14 MARC LEBAS & FRANCINE PIERROUX
Perron lundi Pairs 18-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 189 MaxMPs 288 Score 65,63% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S+1 E   140 100,00 12 33 Isabelle Leclercq
Odette Beaufays
2 NS EW 3S-2 S   200 91,67 11
3 EW EW 2Hx-1 W   -200 16,67 2
4 All EW 3NT+2 E   660 66,67 8
5 NS NS 6C= N   1370 100,00 12 48 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
6 EW NS 1Hxx+4 N   1320 100,00 12
7 All NS 4D-4 E   400 100,00 12
8 - NS 5Cx-4 E   800 100,00 12
9 EW EW 3D+1 N   -130 33,33 4 26 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
10 All EW 4S+2 W   680 100,00 12
11 - EW 2H= S   -110 0,00 0
12 NS EW 1S= W   80 83,33 10
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW         --   --
17 - EW 1NT-1 E   -50 33,33 4 22 Julienne Fassotte
Paul Neve
18 NS EW 3H+1 N   -170 16,67 2
19 EW EW 5Hxx-2 N   600 33,33 4
20 All EW 2S= E   110 100,00 12
21 NS NS 2C+2 N   130 75,00 9 28 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
22 EW NS 3D+2 N   150 83,33 10
23 All NS 4H-1 N   -100 41,67 5
24 - NS 2H= E   -110 33,33 4
25 EW NS 2H= N   110 58,33 7 32 Michel Joly
Maurice Cezar
26 All NS 3S-3 E   300 100,00 12
27 - NS 3NT+2 E   -460 58,33 7
28 NS NS 3H-1 E   50 50,00 6
PAIR 15 JEAN LOUIS LILIEN & PATRICK SCARPA
Perron lundi Pairs 18-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 170 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,60% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5D-2 E   -100 25,00 3 19 Jacques Dequinze
Henri Fuks
2 NS EW 1S= N   -80 16,67 2
3 EW EW 2D+1 N   -110 50,00 6
4 All EW 3NT+2 E   660 66,67 8
5 NS NS 7C-1 S   -100 0,00 0 19 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
6 EW NS 4H+1 S   450 66,67 8
7 All NS 3H= S   140 33,33 4
8 - NS 2S+1 N   140 58,33 7
9 EW NS 3D+1 N   130 66,67 8 22 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
10 All NS 4S+2 W   -680 0,00 0
11 - NS 2H= S   110 100,00 12
12 NS NS 1S= W   -80 16,67 2
13 All NS 5C-3 N   -300 16,67 2 24 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
14 - NS 5Hx-5 N   -1100 0,00 0
15 NS NS 1NT= S*   90 83,33 10
16 EW NS 2Sx+1 S   570 100,00 12
17 - EW 1NT+1 W   120 75,00 9 27 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
18 NS EW 3H= N   -140 50,00 6
19 EW EW 4S= E   620 75,00 9
20 All EW 3NT+2 S   -660 25,00 3
21 NS EW 2D= N   -90 83,33 10 28 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
22 EW EW 2H+1 N   -140 33,33 4
23 All EW 5D-1 E   -100 16,67 2
24 - EW 2Hx+2 W   670 100,00 12
25 EW EW 2D= S   -90 100,00 12 31 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
26 All EW 1NT+1 W   120 91,67 11
27 - EW 3NT+1 W   430 16,67 2
28 NS EW 3H-1 E   -50 50,00 6
PAIR 16 JACQUES DEQUINZE & HENRI FUKS
Perron lundi Pairs 18-03-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 178 MaxMPs 288 Score 61,81% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5D-2 E   100 75,00 9 29 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
2 NS NS 1S= N   80 83,33 10
3 EW NS 2D+1 N   110 50,00 6
4 All NS 3NT+2 E   -660 33,33 4
5 NS EW 3NT+2 S   -660 58,33 7 28 Isabelle Leclercq
Odette Beaufays
6 EW EW 4H= S   -420 66,67 8
7 All EW 3H= S   -140 66,67 8
8 - EW 3S= S   -140 41,67 5
9 EW EW 2NT= E   120 100,00 12 33 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
10 All EW 3NT= E   600 33,33 4
11 - EW 1NT= E   90 58,33 7
12 NS EW 1S= E   80 83,33 10
13 All EW 5C-3 N   300 83,33 10 22 Julienne Fassotte
Paul Neve
14 - EW 3NT= E   400 50,00 6
15 NS EW 1NT+1 N*   -120 0,00 0
16 EW EW 1NT+1 N   -120 50,00 6
17 - NS 2H-1 E   50 66,67 8 27 Michel Joly
Maurice Cezar
18 NS NS PASS N   Pass 0,00 0
19 EW NS 3S+1 E   -170 83,33 10
20 All NS 3NT+2 N   660 75,00 9
21 NS NS 2H= N   110 41,67 5 39 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
22 EW NS 4Cx-1 E   200 100,00 12
23 All NS 5Dx-1 E   200 100,00 12
24 - NS PASS N   Pass 83,33 10
25 EW         --   -- 0
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
28 NS         --   --