Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8 Table 27 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 216 of 216 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 15 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf 27 249,00 378 65,87
2 4 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux 24 211,00 336 62,80
3 11 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle 27 222,00 378 58,73
4 5 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni 24 196,00 336 58,33
5 8 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry 24 191,00 336 56,85
6= 12 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos 27 207,00 378 54,76
6= 9 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek 24 184,00 336 54,76
8 7 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders 24 181,00 336 53,87
9 17 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux 27 198,00 378 52,38
10 1 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs 24 167,00 336 49,70
11 16 Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler 27 178,00 378 47,09
12 14 Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye 27 161,00 378 42,59
13 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet 24 142,00 336 42,26
14 13 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys 27 156,00 378 41,27
15 10 Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse 27 141,00 378 37,30
16 2 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette 24 122,00 336 36,31
17 6 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand 24 118,00 336 35,12

(printed 18:21:42 22-04-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 6S-1 N     50 0 14 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
2 12 5Dx-2 E   300   6 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
3 14 4S= N   420   8 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
4 16 4S+1 N   450   11 3 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
6 11 5D-1 E   50   2 12 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
7 13 5Dx-1 E   100   4 10 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
8 15 4S+1 N   450   11 3 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
9 17 6Hx-5 W   1100   14 0 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 4H+1 S   650   11 3 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
2 12 4S= S   620   5 9 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
3 14 4H= S   620   5 9 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
4 16 4H+1 S   650   11 3 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
6 11 5Hx-1 N     200 0 14 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
7 13 4Hx= S   790   14 0 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
8 15 4H= S   620   5 9 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
9 17 4H= N   620   5 9 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 1NT= N   90   8 6 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
2 12 1NT-3 N     150 0 14 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
3 14 2S= S   110   12 2 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
4 16 2S= S   110   12 2 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
6 11 2H+1 E     140 3 11 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
7 13 3S-1 S     50 6 8 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
8 15 2S= N   110   12 2 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
9 17 2H+1 W     140 3 11 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 3D+1 S   130   5 9 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
3 13 3NT= N   600   8 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
4 15 3C+1 N   130   5 9 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
5 17 3NT+2 N   660   14 0 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
6 10 5C-2 N     200 1 13 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
7 12 4S-2 S     200 1 13 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
8 14 3NT+1 N   630   11 3 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
9 16 3NT+1 N   630   11 3 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 3C-2 E   100   12 2 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
3 13 2C= W     90 3 11 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
4 15 2S+1 E     140 0 14 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
5 17 2S-2 E   100   12 2 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
6 10 2C-1 E   50   7 7 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
7 12 3C-1 W   50   7 7 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
8 14 2NT-2 E   100   12 2 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
9 16 2C= W     90 3 11 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 3NT= S   400   11 3 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
3 13 3NT= N   400   11 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
4 15 2C+2 N   130   4 10 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
5 17 3NT+1 S   430   14 0 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
6 10 3NT-2 N     100 2 12 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
7 12 2NT+1 S   150   8 6 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
8 14 3NT-3 N     150 0 14 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
9 16 1S+2 N   140   6 8 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 17 4S-1 S     100 3 11 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
2 10 3S-1 S     100 3 11 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
3 12 4S-1 S     100 3 11 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
4 14 1NT+3 S   180   14 0 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
5 16 1NT+1 S   120   12 2 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
7 11 1NT= S   90   9 5 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
8 13 1NT= S   90   9 5 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
9 15 4S-1 S     100 3 11 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 17 1NT+2 E*     150 6 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
2 10 2C+2 W     130 9 5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
3 12 4Hx-4 S     800 0 14 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
4 14 2NT-1 E*   50   13 1 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
5 16 2NTx-3 S*     500 2 12 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
7 11 1NT+3 E*     180 4 10 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
8 13 2NT-1 E*   50   13 1 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
9 15 2C+2 W     130 9 5 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 17 2S+1 E     140 1 13 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
2 10 3S-1 E   100   12 2 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
3 12 3S-1 E   100   12 2 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
4 14 2S-1 E   100   12 2 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
5 16 4D-2 S     100 8 6 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
7 11 2S+1 E     140 1 13 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
8 13 2S= E     110 5 9 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
9 15 2S= W     110 5 9 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 16 1NT= S   90   6 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
3 11 3C-1 S     100 1 13 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
4 13 1NT+1 S   120   12 2 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
5 15 1NT= S   90   6 8 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
6 17 2D+1 N   110   10 4 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
7 10 1NT+2 S   150   14 0 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
8 12 2C= S   90   6 8 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
9 14 2NT-1 N     100 1 13 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 16 2H+2 E     170 4 10 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
3 11 2H+2 W     170 4 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
4 13 2H= W     110 13 1 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
5 15 3Hx= W     530 0 14 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
6 17 2H+1 E     140 9 5 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
7 10 2H= W     110 13 1 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
8 12 3H+1 W     170 4 10 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
9 14 2H+1 W     140 9 5 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 16 4S-1 E   50   14 0 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
3 11 4S+1 W     450 5 9 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
4 13 4H+1 E     450 5 9 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
5 15 4H+2 W     480 0 14 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
6 17 4S+1 E     450 5 9 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
7 10 4S= W     420 12 2 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
8 12 4S+1 W     450 5 9 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
9 14 3NT+1 W     430 10 4 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 2H-1 E   100   7 7 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
2 17 3C-2 N     200 0 14 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
3 10 2NT-1 N     100 3 11 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
4 12 2S+1 S   140   14 0 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
5 14 2NT= N   120   11 3 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
6 16 2NT-1 N     100 3 11 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
8 11 2H-1 W   100   7 7 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
9 13 2NT= N   120   11 3 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 4H+1 E     450 4 10 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
2 17 4H+1 E     450 4 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
3 10 4H+1 E     450 4 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
4 12 4H+1 E     450 4 10 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
5 14 3H+1 E     170 12 2 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
6 16 4H+1 E     450 4 10 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
8 11 4H= E     420 10 4 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
9 13 4H-2 E   100   14 0 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 2S+1 W     140 8 6 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
2 17 4S= W     420 2 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
3 10 2NT-1 E   50   12 2 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
4 12 4S-1 W   50   12 2 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
5 14 3S+1 W     170 6 8 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
6 16 4S= E     420 2 12 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
8 11 4S= W     420 2 12 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
9 13 4S-1 E   50   12 2 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 2S+2 E     170 8 6 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
2 16 1NT+2 E     150 12 2 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
4 11 1NT+2 E     150 12 2 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 13 3S+2 E     200 3 11 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
6 15 2S+3 E     200 3 11 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 17 1NT+3 E     180 6 8 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
8 10 1NT+2 E     150 12 2 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
9 12 4S= E     620 0 14 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 1NT= N   90   8 6 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
2 16 1NT= S   90   8 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
4 11 2H-1 S     50 2 12 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 13 1NT+1 S   120   14 0 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
6 15 2NT-2 N     100 0 14 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 17 1NT= S   90   8 6 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
8 10 1NT= S   90   8 6 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
9 12 1NT= S   90   8 6 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 2Sx= E     470 0 14 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
2 16 2S-3 W   150   10 4 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
4 11 2S-3 W   150   10 4 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 13 2Sx-1 W   100   4 10 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
6 15 3S-3 E   150   10 4 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 17 2S-1 W   50   2 12 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
8 10 2Sx-3 W   500   14 0 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
9 12 3D= N   110   6 8 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 1NT-2 N     100 8 6 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
2 15 2H= E     110 5 9 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
3 17 1H+3 E     170 2 12 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
4 10 2C+1 N   110   10 4 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
5 12 3C+1 S   130   12 2 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
6 14 1H+1 E     110 5 9 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
7 16 3S-2 E   200   14 0 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
9 11 3NT-4 N     200 0 14 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 2S= S   110   14 0 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
2 15 3Sx-3 S     800 0 14 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
3 17 1NT= E     90 12 2 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
4 10 2S-2 S     200 8 6 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
5 12 3NTx= W     750 3 11 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
6 14 3C= E     110 10 4 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
7 16 3NTx= W     750 3 11 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
9 11 3NT= E     600 6 8 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 3NT-1 E   50   14 0 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
2 15 3NT+2 W     460 0 14 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
3 17 1NT+2 E     150 10 4 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
4 10 3NT= W     400 6 8 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
5 12 3NT= W     400 6 8 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
6 14 3NT= E     400 6 8 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
7 16 3NT+1 W     430 2 12 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
9 11 4C= E     130 12 2 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3D-2 S     100 10 4 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
2 14 2H+1 E     140 4 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 16 3H= E     140 4 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
5 11 3H-1 W   100   13 1 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 13 2H+1 E     140 4 10 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
7 15 2H+1 E     140 4 10 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
8 17 2H+1 W     140 4 10 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
9 10 2H-1 E   100   13 1 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 2D+2 E     130 11 3 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
2 14 3NT= W     600 4 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 16 1S-2 S     200 8 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
5 11 2S-3 S     300 6 8 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 13 2D+2 E     130 11 3 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
7 15 3NT+2 W     660 1 13 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
8 17 3NT+2 E     660 1 13 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
9 10 1S-1 S     100 14 0 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3D+2 S   150   9 5 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
2 14 4S-1 N     50 2 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 16 1NT-1 N     50 2 12 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
5 11 4D= S   130   6 8 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 13 5D-1 N     50 2 12 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
7 15 3NT= N   400   14 0 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
8 17 3S+3 N   230   12 2 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
9 10 1NT+2 N   150   9 5 Jeanine Begasse & Jeanine Poulicek Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 3S-1 N     50 1 13 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 13 3H-1 W   100   5 9 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
3 15 3S-1 N     50 1 13 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
4 17 2S= N   110   10 4 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
5 10 2S= N   110   10 4 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
6 12 3H-1 E   100   5 9 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
7 14 3S= N   140   14 0 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
8 16 2S= N   110   10 4 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 2S+1 W     140 6 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 13 3S+3 W     230 2 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
3 15 3D+2 E     150 4 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
4 17 3D+1 E     130 10 4 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
5 10 2D+2 E     130 10 4 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
6 12 3NT= E     600 0 14 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
7 14 2D+2 E     130 10 4 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
8 16 3NT-1 W   100   14 0 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 3NT-1 N     50 6 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 13 2H= W     110 1 13 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys
3 15 2H-1 W   50   8 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
4 17 2H= W     110 1 13 Julienne Fassotte & Nicole Cottiaux Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
5 10 1NT+1 S   120   12 2 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni Francine Brandenberg & Pierre Visse
6 12 2H-3 E   150   14 0 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
7 14 3H-2 W   100   10 4 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
8 16 3D-2 S     100 4 10 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Isabelle Leclercq & Fernande Galler

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARIE BOUGELET & LUC BOIRS
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 167 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,70% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 6S-1 N   -50 0,00 0 19 Francine Brandenberg
Pierre Visse
2 NS NS 4H+1 S   650 78,57 11
3 EW NS 1NT= N   90 57,14 8
4 All         --   -- 0
5 NS         --   --
6 EW         --   --
7 All NS 4S-1 S   -100 21,43 3 10 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
8 - NS 1NT+2 E*   -150 42,86 6
9 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 7,14 1
10 All NS 1NT= S   90 42,86 6 24 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
11 - NS 2H+2 E   -170 28,57 4
12 NS NS 4S-1 E   50 100,00 14
13 All NS 2H-1 E   100 50,00 7 19 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
14 - NS 4H+1 E   -450 28,57 4
15 NS NS 2S+1 W   -140 57,14 8
16 EW NS 2S+2 E   -170 57,14 8 16 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
17 - NS 1NT= N   90 57,14 8
18 NS NS 2Sx= E   -470 0,00 0
19 EW NS 1NT-2 N   -100 57,14 8 36 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
20 All NS 2S= S   110 100,00 14
21 NS NS 3NT-1 E   50 100,00 14
22 EW NS 3D-2 S   -100 71,43 10 30 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
23 All NS 2D+2 E   -130 78,57 11
24 - NS 3D+2 S   150 64,29 9
25 EW NS 3S-1 N   -50 7,14 1 13 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
26 All NS 2S+1 W   -140 42,86 6
27 - NS 3NT-1 N   -50 42,86 6
PAIR 2 MARIE-CLAUD SERECIAT & SUZANNE LOUWETTE
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 122 MaxMPs 336 Score 36,31% Session Rank 16
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5Dx-2 E   300 42,86 6 11 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
2 NS NS 4S= S   620 35,71 5
3 EW NS 1NT-3 N   -150 0,00 0
4 All NS 3D+1 S   130 35,71 5 28 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 NS NS 3C-2 E   100 85,71 12
6 EW NS 3NT= S   400 78,57 11
7 All NS 3S-1 S   -100 21,43 3 24 Francine Brandenberg
Pierre Visse
8 - NS 2C+2 W   -130 64,29 9
9 EW NS 3S-1 E   100 85,71 12
10 All         --   -- 0
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All NS 3C-2 N   -200 0,00 0 6 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
14 - NS 4H+1 E   -450 28,57 4
15 NS NS 4S= W   -420 14,29 2
16 EW NS 1NT+2 E   -150 85,71 12 30 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
17 - NS 1NT= S   90 57,14 8
18 NS NS 2S-3 W   150 71,43 10
19 EW NS 2H= E   -110 35,71 5 5 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
20 All NS 3Sx-3 S   -800 0,00 0
21 NS NS 3NT+2 W   -460 0,00 0
22 EW NS 2H+1 E   -140 28,57 4 10 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
23 All NS 3NT= W   -600 28,57 4
24 - NS 4S-1 N   -50 14,29 2
25 EW NS 3H-1 W   100 35,71 5 8 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
26 All NS 3S+3 W   -230 14,29 2
27 - NS 2H= W   -110 7,14 1
PAIR 3 JEAN M STREEL & MARIE C MINET
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 142 MaxMPs 336 Score 42,26% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S= N   420 57,14 8 25 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
2 NS NS 4H= S   620 35,71 5
3 EW NS 2S= S   110 85,71 12
4 All NS 3NT= N   600 57,14 8 22 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
5 NS NS 2C= W   -90 21,43 3
6 EW NS 3NT= N   400 78,57 11
7 All NS 4S-1 S   -100 21,43 3 15 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
8 - NS 4Hx-4 S   -800 0,00 0
9 EW NS 3S-1 E   100 85,71 12
10 All NS 3C-1 S   -100 7,14 1 10 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
11 - NS 2H+2 W   -170 28,57 4
12 NS NS 4S+1 W   -450 35,71 5
13 All NS 2NT-1 N   -100 21,43 3 19 Francine Brandenberg
Pierre Visse
14 - NS 4H+1 E   -450 28,57 4
15 NS NS 2NT-1 E   50 85,71 12
16 EW         --   -- 0
17 -         --   --
18 NS         --   --
19 EW NS 1H+3 E   -170 14,29 2 24 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
20 All NS 1NT= E   -90 85,71 12
21 NS NS 1NT+2 E   -150 71,43 10
22 EW NS 3H= E   -140 28,57 4 14 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
23 All NS 1S-2 S   -200 57,14 8
24 - NS 1NT-1 N   -50 14,29 2
25 EW NS 3S-1 N   -50 7,14 1 13 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
26 All NS 3D+2 E   -150 28,57 4
27 - NS 2H-1 W   50 57,14 8
PAIR 4 JULIENNE FASSOTTE & NICOLE COTTIAUX
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 211 MaxMPs 336 Score 62,80% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S+1 N   450 78,57 11 34 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
2 NS NS 4H+1 S   650 78,57 11
3 EW NS 2S= S   110 85,71 12
4 All NS 3C+1 N   130 35,71 5 9 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
5 NS NS 2S+1 E   -140 0,00 0
6 EW NS 2C+2 N   130 28,57 4
7 All NS 1NT+3 S   180 100,00 14 39 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
8 - NS 2NT-1 E*   50 92,86 13
9 EW NS 2S-1 E   100 85,71 12
10 All NS 1NT+1 S   120 85,71 12 30 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
11 - NS 2H= W   -110 92,86 13
12 NS NS 4H+1 E   -450 35,71 5
13 All NS 2S+1 S   140 100,00 14 30 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
14 - NS 4H+1 E   -450 28,57 4
15 NS NS 4S-1 W   50 85,71 12
16 EW NS 1NT+2 E   -150 85,71 12 24 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
17 - NS 2H-1 S   -50 14,29 2
18 NS NS 2S-3 W   150 71,43 10
19 EW NS 2C+1 N   110 71,43 10 24 Francine Brandenberg
Pierre Visse
20 All NS 2S-2 S   -200 57,14 8
21 NS NS 3NT= W   -400 42,86 6
22 EW         --   -- 0
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 2S= N   110 71,43 10 21 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
26 All NS 3D+1 E   -130 71,43 10
27 - NS 2H= W   -110 7,14 1
PAIR 5 GASTON DETAILLE & ANNA MARCANTUONI
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 196 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,33% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All NS 3NT+2 N   660 100,00 14 40 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
5 NS NS 2S-2 E   100 85,71 12
6 EW NS 3NT+1 S   430 100,00 14
7 All NS 1NT+1 S   120 85,71 12 22 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
8 - NS 2NTx-3 S*   -500 14,29 2
9 EW NS 4D-2 S   -100 57,14 8
10 All NS 1NT= S   90 42,86 6 6 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
11 - NS 3Hx= W   -530 0,00 0
12 NS NS 4H+2 W   -480 0,00 0
13 All NS 2NT= N   120 78,57 11 29 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
14 - NS 3H+1 E   -170 85,71 12
15 NS NS 3S+1 W   -170 42,86 6
16 EW NS 3S+2 E   -200 21,43 3 21 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
17 - NS 1NT+1 S   120 100,00 14
18 NS NS 2Sx-1 W   100 28,57 4
19 EW NS 3C+1 S   130 85,71 12 21 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
20 All NS 3NTx= W   -750 21,43 3
21 NS NS 3NT= W   -400 42,86 6
22 EW NS 3H-1 W   100 92,86 13 25 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
23 All NS 2S-3 S   -300 42,86 6
24 - NS 4D= S   130 42,86 6
25 EW NS 2S= N   110 71,43 10 32 Francine Brandenberg
Pierre Visse
26 All NS 2D+2 E   -130 71,43 10
27 - NS 1NT+1 S   120 85,71 12
PAIR 6 ANNIE HOUARD & NADINE GALAND
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 118 MaxMPs 336 Score 35,12% Session Rank 17
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5D-1 E   50 14,29 2 5 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 NS NS 5Hx-1 N   -200 0,00 0
3 EW NS 2H+1 E   -140 21,43 3
4 All NS 5C-2 N   -200 7,14 1 10 Francine Brandenberg
Pierre Visse
5 NS NS 2C-1 E   50 50,00 7
6 EW NS 3NT-2 N   -100 14,29 2
7 All         --   -- 0
8 -         --   --
9 EW         --   --
10 All NS 2D+1 N   110 71,43 10 24 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
11 - NS 2H+1 E   -140 64,29 9
12 NS NS 4S+1 E   -450 35,71 5
13 All NS 2NT-1 N   -100 21,43 3 9 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
14 - NS 4H+1 E   -450 28,57 4
15 NS NS 4S= E   -420 14,29 2
16 EW NS 2S+3 E   -200 21,43 3 13 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
17 - NS 2NT-2 N   -100 0,00 0
18 NS NS 3S-3 E   150 71,43 10
19 EW NS 1H+1 E   -110 35,71 5 21 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
20 All NS 3C= E   -110 71,43 10
21 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 42,86 6
22 EW NS 2H+1 E   -140 28,57 4 17 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
23 All NS 2D+2 E   -130 78,57 11
24 - NS 5D-1 N   -50 14,29 2
25 EW NS 3H-1 E   100 35,71 5 19 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
26 All NS 3NT= E   -600 0,00 0
27 - NS 2H-3 E   150 100,00 14
PAIR 7 JEANINNE ORY & MARINETTE MULLENDERS
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 181 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,87% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5Dx-1 E   100 28,57 4 24 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
2 NS NS 4Hx= S   790 100,00 14
3 EW NS 3S-1 S   -50 42,86 6
4 All NS 4S-2 S   -200 7,14 1 16 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
5 NS NS 3C-1 W   50 50,00 7
6 EW NS 2NT+1 S   150 57,14 8
7 All NS 1NT= S   90 64,29 9 14 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
8 - NS 1NT+3 E*   -180 28,57 4
9 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 7,14 1
10 All NS 1NT+2 S   150 100,00 14 39 Francine Brandenberg
Pierre Visse
11 - NS 2H= W   -110 92,86 13
12 NS NS 4S= W   -420 85,71 12
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW NS 1NT+3 E   -180 42,86 6 16 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
17 - NS 1NT= S   90 57,14 8
18 NS NS 2S-1 W   50 14,29 2
19 EW NS 3S-2 E   200 100,00 14 19 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
20 All NS 3NTx= W   -750 21,43 3
21 NS NS 3NT+1 W   -430 14,29 2
22 EW NS 2H+1 E   -140 28,57 4 19 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
23 All NS 3NT+2 W   -660 7,14 1
24 - NS 3NT= N   400 100,00 14
25 EW NS 3S= N   140 100,00 14 34 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
26 All NS 2D+2 E   -130 71,43 10
27 - NS 3H-2 W   100 71,43 10
PAIR 8 ARLETTE FUNKEN & CLAIRE SOUBRY
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 191 MaxMPs 336 Score 56,85% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S+1 N   450 78,57 11 28 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
2 NS NS 4H= S   620 35,71 5
3 EW NS 2S= N   110 85,71 12
4 All NS 3NT+1 N   630 78,57 11 23 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
5 NS NS 2NT-2 E   100 85,71 12
6 EW NS 3NT-3 N   -150 0,00 0
7 All NS 1NT= S   90 64,29 9 27 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
8 - NS 2NT-1 E*   50 92,86 13
9 EW NS 2S= E   -110 35,71 5
10 All NS 2C= S   90 42,86 6 15 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
11 - NS 3H+1 W   -170 28,57 4
12 NS NS 4S+1 W   -450 35,71 5
13 All NS 2H-1 W   100 50,00 7 19 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
14 - NS 4H= E   -420 71,43 10
15 NS NS 4S= W   -420 14,29 2
16 EW NS 1NT+2 E   -150 85,71 12 34 Francine Brandenberg
Pierre Visse
17 - NS 1NT= S   90 57,14 8
18 NS NS 2Sx-3 W   500 100,00 14
19 EW         --   -- 0
20 All         --   --
21 NS         --   --
22 EW NS 2H+1 W   -140 28,57 4 17 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
23 All NS 3NT+2 E   -660 7,14 1
24 - NS 3S+3 N   230 85,71 12
25 EW NS 2S= N   110 71,43 10 28 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
26 All NS 3NT-1 W   100 100,00 14
27 - NS 3D-2 S   -100 28,57 4
PAIR 9 JEANINE BEGASSE & JEANINE POULICEK
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 184 MaxMPs 336 Score 54,76% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 6Hx-5 W   1100 100,00 14 22 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
2 NS NS 4H= N   620 35,71 5
3 EW NS 2H+1 W   -140 21,43 3
4 All NS 3NT+1 N   630 78,57 11 20 Isabelle Leclercq
Fernande Galler
5 NS NS 2C= W   -90 21,43 3
6 EW NS 1S+2 N   140 42,86 6
7 All NS 4S-1 S   -100 21,43 3 17 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
8 - NS 2C+2 W   -130 64,29 9
9 EW NS 2S= W   -110 35,71 5
10 All NS 2NT-1 N   -100 7,14 1 20 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
11 - NS 2H+1 W   -140 64,29 9
12 NS NS 3NT+1 W   -430 71,43 10
13 All NS 2NT= N   120 78,57 11 37 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
14 - NS 4H-2 E   100 100,00 14
15 NS NS 4S-1 E   50 85,71 12
16 EW NS 4S= E   -620 0,00 0 14 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
17 - NS 1NT= S   90 57,14 8
18 NS NS 3D= N   110 42,86 6
19 EW NS 3NT-4 N   -200 0,00 0 18 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
20 All NS 3NT= E   -600 42,86 6
21 NS NS 4C= E   -130 85,71 12
22 EW NS 2H-1 E   100 92,86 13 36 Francine Brandenberg
Pierre Visse
23 All NS 1S-1 S   -100 100,00 14
24 - NS 1NT+2 N   150 64,29 9
25 EW         --   -- 0
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
PAIR 10 FRANCINE BRANDENBERG & PIERRE VISSE
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 141 MaxMPs 378 Score 37,30% Session Rank 15
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 6S-1 N   50 100,00 14 23 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
2 NS EW 4H+1 S   -650 21,43 3
3 EW EW 1NT= N   -90 42,86 6
4 All EW 5C-2 N   200 92,86 13 32 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
5 NS EW 2C-1 E   -50 50,00 7
6 EW EW 3NT-2 N   100 85,71 12
7 All EW 3S-1 S   100 78,57 11 18 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
8 - EW 2C+2 W   130 35,71 5
9 EW EW 3S-1 E   -100 14,29 2
10 All EW 1NT+2 S   -150 0,00 0 3 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
11 - EW 2H= W   110 7,14 1
12 NS EW 4S= W   420 14,29 2
13 All EW 2NT-1 N   100 78,57 11 23 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
14 - EW 4H+1 E   450 71,43 10
15 NS EW 2NT-1 E   -50 14,29 2
16 EW EW 1NT+2 E   150 14,29 2 8 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
17 - EW 1NT= S   -90 42,86 6
18 NS EW 2Sx-3 W   -500 0,00 0
19 EW EW 2C+1 N   -110 28,57 4 18 Julienne Fassotte
Nicole Cottiaux
20 All EW 2S-2 S   200 42,86 6
21 NS EW 3NT= W   400 57,14 8
22 EW EW 2H-1 E   -100 7,14 1 6 Jeanine Begasse
Jeanine Poulicek
23 All EW 1S-1 S   100 0,00 0
24 - EW 1NT+2 N   -150 35,71 5
25 EW EW 2S= N   -110 28,57 4 10 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
26 All EW 2D+2 E   130 28,57 4
27 - EW 1NT+1 S   -120 14,29 2
PAIR 11 JACQUES DEQUINZE & JEAN LOUIS LACHAPELLE
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 222 MaxMPs 378 Score 58,73% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5D-1 E   -50 85,71 12 37 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
2 NS EW 5Hx-1 N   200 100,00 14
3 EW EW 2H+1 E   140 78,57 11
4 All EW 3D+1 S   -130 64,29 9 14 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
5 NS EW 3C-2 E   -100 14,29 2
6 EW EW 3NT= S   -400 21,43 3
7 All EW 1NT= S   -90 35,71 5 28 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
8 - EW 1NT+3 E*   180 71,43 10
9 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 92,86 13
10 All EW 3C-1 S   100 92,86 13 32 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
11 - EW 2H+2 W   170 71,43 10
12 NS EW 4S+1 W   450 64,29 9
13 All EW 2H-1 W   -100 50,00 7 23 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
14 - EW 4H= E   420 28,57 4
15 NS EW 4S= W   420 85,71 12
16 EW EW 1NT+2 E   150 14,29 2 18 Julienne Fassotte
Nicole Cottiaux
17 - EW 2H-1 S   50 85,71 12
18 NS EW 2S-3 W   -150 28,57 4
19 EW EW 3NT-4 N   200 100,00 14 24 Jeanine Begasse
Jeanine Poulicek
20 All EW 3NT= E   600 57,14 8
21 NS EW 4C= E   130 14,29 2
22 EW EW 3H-1 W   -100 7,14 1 17 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
23 All EW 2S-3 S   300 57,14 8
24 - EW 4D= S   -130 57,14 8
25 EW EW 3S-1 N   50 92,86 13 29 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
26 All EW 2S+1 W   140 57,14 8
27 - EW 3NT-1 N   50 57,14 8
PAIR 12 PAUL QUIRINY & JACQUELINE DELECLOS
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 207 MaxMPs 378 Score 54,76% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5Dx-2 E   -300 57,14 8 31 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
2 NS EW 4S= S   -620 64,29 9
3 EW EW 1NT-3 N   150 100,00 14
4 All EW 4S-2 S   200 92,86 13 26 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
5 NS EW 3C-1 W   -50 50,00 7
6 EW EW 2NT+1 S   -150 42,86 6
7 All EW 4S-1 S   100 78,57 11 27 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
8 - EW 4Hx-4 S   800 100,00 14
9 EW EW 3S-1 E   -100 14,29 2
10 All EW 2C= S   -90 57,14 8 27 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
11 - EW 3H+1 W   170 71,43 10
12 NS EW 4S+1 W   450 64,29 9
13 All EW 2S+1 S   -140 0,00 0 12 Julienne Fassotte
Nicole Cottiaux
14 - EW 4H+1 E   450 71,43 10
15 NS EW 4S-1 W   -50 14,29 2
16 EW EW 4S= E   620 100,00 14 28 Jeanine Begasse
Jeanine Poulicek
17 - EW 1NT= S   -90 42,86 6
18 NS EW 3D= N   -110 57,14 8
19 EW EW 3C+1 S   -130 14,29 2 21 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
20 All EW 3NTx= W   750 78,57 11
21 NS EW 3NT= W   400 57,14 8
22 EW EW 3D-2 S   100 28,57 4 12 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
23 All EW 2D+2 E   130 21,43 3
24 - EW 3D+2 S   -150 35,71 5
25 EW EW 3H-1 E   -100 64,29 9 23 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
26 All EW 3NT= E   600 100,00 14
27 - EW 2H-3 E   -150 0,00 0
PAIR 13 MONIQUE THEATE & BEATRICE NEYS
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 156 MaxMPs 378 Score 41,27% Session Rank 14
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5Dx-1 E   -100 71,43 10 18 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
2 NS EW 4Hx= S   -790 0,00 0
3 EW EW 3S-1 S   50 57,14 8
4 All EW 3NT= N   -600 42,86 6 20 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
5 NS EW 2C= W   90 78,57 11
6 EW EW 3NT= N   -400 21,43 3
7 All EW 1NT= S   -90 35,71 5 15 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
8 - EW 2NT-1 E*   -50 7,14 1
9 EW EW 2S= E   110 64,29 9
10 All EW 1NT+1 S   -120 14,29 2 12 Julienne Fassotte
Nicole Cottiaux
11 - EW 2H= W   110 7,14 1
12 NS EW 4H+1 E   450 64,29 9
13 All EW 2NT= N   -120 21,43 3 5 Jeanine Begasse
Jeanine Poulicek
14 - EW 4H-2 E   -100 0,00 0
15 NS EW 4S-1 E   -50 14,29 2
16 EW EW 3S+2 E   200 78,57 11 21 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
17 - EW 1NT+1 S   -120 0,00 0
18 NS EW 2Sx-1 W   -100 71,43 10
19 EW EW 1NT-2 N   100 42,86 6 6 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
20 All EW 2S= S   -110 0,00 0
21 NS EW 3NT-1 E   -50 0,00 0
22 EW EW 2H+1 E   140 71,43 10 25 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
23 All EW 2D+2 E   130 21,43 3
24 - EW 5D-1 N   50 85,71 12
25 EW EW 3H-1 W   -100 64,29 9 34 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
26 All EW 3S+3 W   230 85,71 12
27 - EW 2H= W   110 92,86 13
PAIR 14 GUY OLETTE & LEOPOLD VIEILLEVOYE
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 161 MaxMPs 378 Score 42,59% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S= N   -420 42,86 6 17 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
2 NS EW 4H= S   -620 64,29 9
3 EW EW 2S= S   -110 14,29 2
4 All EW 3NT+1 N   -630 21,43 3 19 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
5 NS EW 2NT-2 E   -100 14,29 2
6 EW EW 3NT-3 N   150 100,00 14
7 All EW 1NT+3 S   -180 0,00 0 3 Julienne Fassotte
Nicole Cottiaux
8 - EW 2NT-1 E*   -50 7,14 1
9 EW EW 2S-1 E   -100 14,29 2
10 All EW 2NT-1 N   100 92,86 13 22 Jeanine Begasse
Jeanine Poulicek
11 - EW 2H+1 W   140 35,71 5
12 NS EW 3NT+1 W   430 28,57 4
13 All EW 2NT= N   -120 21,43 3 13 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
14 - EW 3H+1 E   170 14,29 2
15 NS EW 3S+1 W   170 57,14 8
16 EW EW 2S+2 E   170 42,86 6 26 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
17 - EW 1NT= N   -90 42,86 6
18 NS EW 2Sx= E   470 100,00 14
19 EW EW 1H+1 E   110 64,29 9 21 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
20 All EW 3C= E   110 28,57 4
21 NS EW 3NT= E   400 57,14 8
22 EW EW 2H+1 E   140 71,43 10 32 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
23 All EW 3NT= W   600 71,43 10
24 - EW 4S-1 N   50 85,71 12
25 EW EW 3S= N   -140 0,00 0 8 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
26 All EW 2D+2 E   130 28,57 4
27 - EW 3H-2 W   -100 28,57 4
PAIR 15 GEORGES PENNERS & CHARLES WOLF
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 249 MaxMPs 378 Score 65,87% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S+1 N   -450 21,43 3 14 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
2 NS EW 4H= S   -620 64,29 9
3 EW EW 2S= N   -110 14,29 2
4 All EW 3C+1 N   -130 64,29 9 33 Julienne Fassotte
Nicole Cottiaux
5 NS EW 2S+1 E   140 100,00 14
6 EW EW 2C+2 N   -130 71,43 10
7 All EW 4S-1 S   100 78,57 11 25 Jeanine Begasse
Jeanine Poulicek
8 - EW 2C+2 W   130 35,71 5
9 EW EW 2S= W   110 64,29 9
10 All EW 1NT= S   -90 57,14 8 36 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
11 - EW 3Hx= W   530 100,00 14
12 NS EW 4H+2 W   480 100,00 14
13 All EW 2H-1 E   -100 50,00 7 23 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
14 - EW 4H+1 E   450 71,43 10
15 NS EW 2S+1 W   140 42,86 6
16 EW EW 2S+3 E   200 78,57 11 29 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
17 - EW 2NT-2 N   100 100,00 14
18 NS EW 3S-3 E   -150 28,57 4
19 EW EW 2H= E   110 64,29 9 37 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
20 All EW 3Sx-3 S   800 100,00 14
21 NS EW 3NT+2 W   460 100,00 14
22 EW EW 2H+1 E   140 71,43 10 23 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
23 All EW 3NT+2 W   660 92,86 13
24 - EW 3NT= N   -400 0,00 0
25 EW EW 3S-1 N   50 92,86 13 29 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
26 All EW 3D+2 E   150 71,43 10
27 - EW 2H-1 W   -50 42,86 6
PAIR 16 ISABELLE LECLERCQ & FERNANDE GALLER
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 178 MaxMPs 378 Score 47,09% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S+1 N   -450 21,43 3 8 Julienne Fassotte
Nicole Cottiaux
2 NS EW 4H+1 S   -650 21,43 3
3 EW EW 2S= S   -110 14,29 2
4 All EW 3NT+1 N   -630 21,43 3 22 Jeanine Begasse
Jeanine Poulicek
5 NS EW 2C= W   90 78,57 11
6 EW EW 1S+2 N   -140 57,14 8
7 All EW 1NT+1 S   -120 14,29 2 20 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
8 - EW 2NTx-3 S*   500 85,71 12
9 EW EW 4D-2 S   100 42,86 6
10 All EW 1NT= S   -90 57,14 8 18 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
11 - EW 2H+2 E   170 71,43 10
12 NS EW 4S-1 E   -50 0,00 0
13 All EW 2NT-1 N   100 78,57 11 33 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
14 - EW 4H+1 E   450 71,43 10
15 NS EW 4S= E   420 85,71 12
16 EW EW 1NT+2 E   150 14,29 2 12 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
17 - EW 1NT= S   -90 42,86 6
18 NS EW 2S-3 W   -150 28,57 4
19 EW EW 3S-2 E   -200 0,00 0 23 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
20 All EW 3NTx= W   750 78,57 11
21 NS EW 3NT+1 W   430 85,71 12
22 EW EW 3H= E   140 71,43 10 28 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
23 All EW 1S-2 S   200 42,86 6
24 - EW 1NT-1 N   50 85,71 12
25 EW EW 2S= N   -110 28,57 4 14 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
26 All EW 3NT-1 W   -100 0,00 0
27 - EW 3D-2 S   100 71,43 10
PAIR 17 MARC LEBAS & FRANCINE PIERROUX
Perron lundi Pairs 22-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 198 MaxMPs 378 Score 52,38% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 6Hx-5 W   -1100 0,00 0 20 Jeanine Begasse
Jeanine Poulicek
2 NS EW 4H= N   -620 64,29 9
3 EW EW 2H+1 W   140 78,57 11
4 All EW 3NT+2 N   -660 0,00 0 2 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
5 NS EW 2S-2 E   -100 14,29 2
6 EW EW 3NT+1 S   -430 0,00 0
7 All EW 4S-1 S   100 78,57 11 32 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
8 - EW 1NT+2 E*   150 57,14 8
9 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 92,86 13
10 All EW 2D+1 N   -110 28,57 4 18 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
11 - EW 2H+1 E   140 35,71 5
12 NS EW 4S+1 E   450 64,29 9
13 All EW 3C-2 N   200 100,00 14 36 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
14 - EW 4H+1 E   450 71,43 10
15 NS EW 4S= W   420 85,71 12
16 EW EW 1NT+3 E   180 57,14 8 26 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
17 - EW 1NT= S   -90 42,86 6
18 NS EW 2S-1 W   -50 85,71 12
19 EW EW 1H+3 E   170 85,71 12 18 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
20 All EW 1NT= E   90 14,29 2
21 NS EW 1NT+2 E   150 28,57 4
22 EW EW 2H+1 W   140 71,43 10 25 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
23 All EW 3NT+2 E   660 92,86 13
24 - EW 3S+3 N   -230 14,29 2
25 EW EW 2S= N   -110 28,57 4 21 Julienne Fassotte
Nicole Cottiaux
26 All EW 3D+1 E   130 28,57 4
27 - EW 2H= W   110 92,86 13