Perron lundi Pairs 15-04-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

7 Table 32 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 224 of 224 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 4 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle 32 236,17 384 61,50
2 8 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard 24 163,83 288 56,89
3 13 Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien 32 209,33 384 54,51
4 3 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos 28 182,83 336 54,41
5 6 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte 28 181,00 336 53,87
6 14 Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille 32 206,33 384 53,73
7 12 Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas 32 204,00 384 53,13
8 10 Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye 32 200,33 384 52,17
9 2 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne 28 166,50 336 49,55
10 9 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet 32 184,00 384 47,92
11 15 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf 32 174,33 384 45,40
12 7 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand 28 149,50 336 44,49
13 11 Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays 32 165,67 384 43,14
14 5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette 28 134,83 336 40,13
15 1 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry 28 129,33 336 38,49

(printed 18:00:20 15-04-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠A63
QJT9864
9
♣KQ
 
♠982
K753
83
♣7632
  ♠KQJ75
-
AQ765
♣J95
   12     
 3 HCP 13 
   12     

♠T4
A2
KJT42
♣AT84
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 5 2 1
S 1 - 5 2 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 5Hx-2 N     300 0,17 11,83 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
2 10   N   50/50   6 6 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 12 4H+1 N   450   11,83 0,17 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
4 14 4H= N   420   7,17 4,83 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
6 11 4H= N   420   7,17 4,83 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
7 13 4S-3 E   150   2,5 9,5 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
8 15 4H= N   420   7,17 4,83 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠A96
9864
T84
♣JT6
 
♠KQT3
KT75
975
♣Q8
  ♠J875
AQJ2
AK
♣K72
    5     
10 HCP 18 
    7     

♠42
3
QJ632
♣A9543
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 2 4 5 - -
W 2 4 5 - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 4H= E     420 10,67 1,33 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
2 10   N   50/50   6 6 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 12 4H+1 W     450 3,67 8,33 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
4 14 4H+1 E     450 3,67 8,33 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
6 11 4H+1 W     450 3,67 8,33 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
7 13 4H+1 E     450 3,67 8,33 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
8 15 4H= E     420 10,67 1,33 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠KT642
87
T2
♣AQJ8
 
♠AQ985
K52
Q864
♣7
  ♠7
JT96
KJ753
♣T53
   10     
11 HCP 5  
   14     

♠J3
AQ43
A9
♣K9642
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 1 - 4
S 2 2 1 - 4
E - - - 3 -
W - - - 3 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 2C+1 N   110   8,33 3,67 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
2 10   N   50/50   6 6 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 12 2D= W     90 0,17 11,83 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
4 14 4C-1 N     50 3,67 8,33 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
6 11 3C= S   110   8,33 3,67 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
7 13 3C-1 N     50 3,67 8,33 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
8 15 3NT= N   400   11,83 0,17 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠QJ9
A73
KJ75
♣KT6
 
♠K82
QJ62
A962
♣72
  ♠A73
T85
43
♣AQ854
   14     
10 HCP 10 
    6     

♠T654
K94
QT8
♣J93
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 1 2 1 2
W 1 1 2 1 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 4H-1 N     100 2,5 9,5 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
2 10   N   50/50   6 6 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 12 4H-1 N     100 2,5 9,5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
4 14 4H= N   620   10,67 1,33 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
6 11 2S-1 E   100   7,17 4,83 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
7 13 4H= N   620   10,67 1,33 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
8 15 4H-1 N     100 2,5 9,5 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠K62
K76543
AK
♣A2
 
♠Q
JT2
J6543
♣Q873
  ♠JT9754
A
Q98
♣KT9
   17     
 6 HCP 10 
    7     

♠A83
Q98
T72
♣J654
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 - 4 - -
S 4 - 4 - -
E - 1 - 1 -
W - 1 - 1 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 10 2NT-1 W*   50   11,83 0,17 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 11   N   50/50   6 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
4 13 2C= E     90 7,17 4,83 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
5 15 2C= E     90 7,17 4,83 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
6 9 2C= E     90 7,17 4,83 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
7 12 2NT-2 N*     200 0,17 11,83 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
8 14 1NT-1 N*     100 2,5 9,5 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠T98
QT
765
♣AQJ94
 
♠J63
KJ65
J432
♣52
  ♠K52
7432
AK
♣K876
    9     
 6 HCP 13 
   12     

♠AQ74
A98
QT98
♣T3
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 - 1 2
S 2 1 - 1 2
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 10 4H-2 W   200   11,83 0,17 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 11   N   50/50   6 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
4 13 2H= E     110 3,67 8,33 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
5 15 2H= W     110 3,67 8,33 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
6 9 1NT= N   90   9,5 2,5 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
7 12 2H= E     110 3,67 8,33 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
8 14 2H= E     110 3,67 8,33 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠T2
3
KT64
♣AK7642
 
♠AQJ543
J9
J2
♣983
  ♠K86
KQ765
875
♣J5
   10     
 9 HCP 9  
   12     

♠97
AT842
AQ93
♣QT
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 2 5 5
S 1 - 2 5 5
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 10 2S-1 W   100   1,33 10,67 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 11   N   50/50   6 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
4 13 3C+2 N   150   6 6 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
5 15 3D+2 S   150   6 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
6 9 3D+3 S   170   9,5 2,5 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
7 12 3S-1 E   100   1,33 10,67 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
8 14 5D= N   600   11,83 0,17 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠Q975
KJ874
J4
♣T4
 
♠AT3
T6532
A82
♣Q6
  ♠K82
A9
Q97
♣AJ975
    7     
10 HCP 14 
    9     

♠J64
Q
KT653
♣K832
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 1 1 1 3
W 3 1 1 1 3
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 10 1NT+2 E     150 4,83 7,17 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
3 11   N   50/50   6 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
4 13 3C= E     110 7,17 4,83 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
5 15 2H-2 W   100   11,83 0,17 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
6 9 3NT+1 W     430 0,17 11,83 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
7 12 2C= E     90 9,5 2,5 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
8 14 3NT= E     400 2,5 9,5 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠92
QJT4
AKJT9
♣K9
 
♠K7654
K8
63
♣AT62
  ♠QJ83
9762
872
♣J3
   14     
10 HCP 4  
   12     

♠AT
A53
Q54
♣Q8754
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 4 4 2
S 2 - 4 4 2
E - 2 - - -
W - 2 - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 3NT-2 N     100 3,67 8,33 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
2 9 3NT-2 S     100 3,67 8,33 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
3 11 3NT-2 N     100 3,67 8,33 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
4 12   N   50/50   6 6 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
5 14 3NT-1 N     50 10,67 1,33 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
7 10 3NT-1 N     50 10,67 1,33 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
8 13 3NT-2 N     100 3,67 8,33 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠KJ95
Q73
J
♣AKJ74
 
♠A2
K862
AQ985
♣83
  ♠T7
J9
KT7643
♣T95
   15     
13 HCP 4  
    8     

♠Q8643
AT54
2
♣Q62
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 2 - 4
S - 3 2 - 4
E 1 - - 3 -
W 1 - - 3 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 3H+1 N   170   2,5 9,5 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
2 9 4S= S   620   8,33 3,67 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
3 11 4S+1 S   650   11,83 0,17 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
4 12   N   50/50   6 6 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
5 14 4D-2 W   200   4,83 7,17 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
7 10 3D= E     110 0,17 11,83 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
8 13 4S= S   620   8,33 3,67 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠T54
AT2
KQ8
♣AQJ6
 
♠AK7
K954
A765
♣K5
  ♠J82
873
JT932
♣43
   16     
17 HCP 2  
    5     

♠Q963
QJ6
4
♣T9872
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 3 2 1 4
S 3 3 2 1 4
E - - - - -
W - - - 1 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 1NT= E     90 6 6 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
2 9 1NT+1 W     120 2,5 9,5 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
3 11 2S= S   110   11,83 0,17 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
4 12   N   50/50   6 6 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
5 14 1NT= W     90 6 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
7 10 1NTx= E     180 0,17 11,83 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
8 13 2NT-1 E   50   9,5 2,5 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠T32
K95
9742
♣842
 
♠K74
JT87
A65
♣AK3
  ♠QJ8
AQ432
J
♣QJ97
    3     
15 HCP 13 
    9     

♠A965
6
KQT83
♣T65
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 3 6 1 6
W 4 3 6 1 6
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 4H+2 E     480 6 6 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
2 9 4H+2 W     480 6 6 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
3 11 4H+2 W     480 6 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
4 12   N   50/50   6 6 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
5 14 4H+2 W     480 6 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
7 10 4H+2 E     480 6 6 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
8 13 4S+2 E     480 6 6 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠7
Q732
KJT85
♣AT8
 
♠AJ85
T
AQ94
♣KQ93
  ♠9643
986
76
♣7542
   10     
16 HCP 0  
   14     

♠KQT2
AKJ54
32
♣J6
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 1 4 3 1
S 4 1 4 3 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 4Hx-1 N     200 1,33 10,67 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 10 4H= S   620   9,5 2,5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
4 12 5Hx-1 N     200 1,33 10,67 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
5 13   N   50/50   6 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
6 15 4H= S   620   9,5 2,5 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 9 4H-1 N     100 4,83 7,17 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
8 11 4H= S   620   9,5 2,5 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠AQT872
92
Q7
♣JT5
 
♠64
AKQ75
862
♣K76
  ♠J95
T86
A54
♣A942
    9     
12 HCP 9  
   10     

♠K3
J43
KJT93
♣Q83
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 1 -
S - 2 - 1 -
E 1 - 2 - 1
W 1 - 2 - 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 2H+1 E     140 2,5 9,5 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 10 2S= N   110   11,83 0,17 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
4 12 3S-1 N     50 8,33 3,67 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
5 13   N   50/50   6 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
6 15 3H= W     140 2,5 9,5 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 9 3H= E     140 2,5 9,5 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
8 11 3S-1 N     50 8,33 3,67 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠T652
J94
QJ3
♣AQJ
 
♠874
T8732
K6
♣743
  ♠AQ93
A5
852
♣9852
   11     
 3 HCP 10 
   16     

♠KJ
KQ6
AT974
♣KT6
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 2 3 2
S 2 1 2 3 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 3NT= N   600   1,33 10,67 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 10 3NT+1 S   630   8,33 3,67 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
4 12 3NT+1 N   630   8,33 3,67 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
5 13   N   50/50   6 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
6 15 3NT+1 S   630   8,33 3,67 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 9 3NT= N   600   1,33 10,67 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
8 11 3NT+1 S   630   8,33 3,67 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠T976432
J4
J762
♣-
 
♠K5
K8632
K4
♣QT74
  ♠A8
Q9
QT5
♣KJ9863
    2     
11 HCP 12 
   15     

♠QJ
AT75
A983
♣A52
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - 1 -
S - 3 - 1 -
E 3 - 1 - 4
W 3 - 2 - 4
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 3C+1 E     130 2,5 9,5 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 10 3NT+1 W     630 0,17 11,83 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
4 12 4S= N   420   11,83 0,17 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
5 13   N   50/50   6 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
6 15 3H-1 W   100   7,17 4,83 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 9 2H= E     110 4,83 7,17 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
8 11 3S= N   140   9,5 2,5 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠Q98
AKT542
Q54
♣K
 
♠2
J73
987632
♣A97
  ♠KJT65
Q86
AJ
♣QJ5
   14     
 5 HCP 14 
    7     

♠A743
9
KT
♣T86432
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 2 - 1
S 1 - 2 - 1
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 2H+1 N   140   6 6 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
2 15 3H-1 N     50 0,17 11,83 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
3 9 2S-3 E   150   9,5 2,5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
4 11 3D-4 E   200   11,83 0,17 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
5 13 2S-1 E   50   2,5 9,5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
6 14   N   50/50   6 6 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
8 10 3H= N   140   6 6 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠JT5432
54
953
♣AK
 
♠6
72
JT87
♣JT8654
  ♠K98
AKT963
Q2
♣Q3
    8     
 2 HCP 14 
   16     

♠AQ7
QJ8
AK64
♣972
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 4 1 3 -
S 5 4 1 3 -
E - - - - 2
W - - - - 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 2S+2 N   170   1,33 10,67 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
2 15 2S+3 S   200   6 6 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
3 9 4S+1 S   650   9,5 2,5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
4 11 5Cx-4 E   800   11,83 0,17 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
5 13 3S+2 N   200   6 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
6 14   N   50/50   6 6 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
8 10 3S+1 N   170   1,33 10,67 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠A972
72
J986
♣A62
 
♠KQ65
AJT3
Q5
♣KT7
  ♠JT
Q64
A7
♣J98543
    9     
15 HCP 8  
    8     

♠843
K985
KT432
♣Q
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 -
S - - - 2 -
E 1 1 3 - 4
W 1 1 3 - 4
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 2NT+3 E     210 3,67 8,33 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
2 15 2NT-1 W   100   8,33 3,67 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
3 9 2NT-1 W   100   8,33 3,67 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
4 11 3NT+1 E     630 0,17 11,83 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
5 13 2NT+3 W     210 3,67 8,33 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
6 14   N   50/50   6 6 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
8 10 2NT-2 E   200   11,83 0,17 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠T875
973
K8732
♣8
 
♠KQ42
QT5
AQ9
♣Q52
  ♠A63
KJ42
T
♣KJ643
    3     
15 HCP 12 
   10     

♠J9
A86
J654
♣AT97
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 3 3 - 4
W 3 3 3 - 4
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3NT-1 E   100   9,5 2,5 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
2 15 3NT= W     600 3,67 8,33 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
3 9 3NT-1 W   100   9,5 2,5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
4 11 3NT-1 E   100   9,5 2,5 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
5 13 3NT+1 W     630 0,17 11,83 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
6 14   N   50/50   6 6 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
8 10 3NT= E     600 3,67 8,33 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠Q98542
AT4
Q9
♣86
 
♠AK3
Q983
5
♣KT942
  ♠T76
K752
AKT84
♣J
    8     
12 HCP 11 
    9     

♠J
J6
J7632
♣AQ753
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 1 4 2 2
W 3 1 4 2 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 3NT+1 E     430 0,17 11,83 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
2 13 4H-1 W   50   7,17 4,83 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
4 10 4H-2 E   100   10,67 1,33 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
5 12 4H= W     420 3,67 8,33 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
6 14 4H= E     420 3,67 8,33 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
7 15   N   50/50   6 6 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
8 9 2NT-2 E   100   10,67 1,33 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠J7
763
9854
♣9754
 
♠Q6
985
KQJ632
♣J2
  ♠KT85
QT2
T7
♣KQ86
    1     
 9 HCP 10 
   20     

♠A9432
AKJ4
A
♣AT3
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 2 - 1
S - 1 2 - 1
E 1 - - 1 -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 2S-1 N     50 4,83 7,17 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
2 13 2NT-2 S     100 1,33 10,67 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
4 10 1S= N   80   7,17 4,83 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
5 12 4S-2 S     100 1,33 10,67 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
6 14 3D-3 W   300   11,83 0,17 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
7 15   N   50/50   6 6 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
8 9 1S+1 N   110   9,5 2,5 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠K
T765
J954
♣QJ76
 
♠J93
Q93
AK72
♣K85
  ♠QT752
A42
T6
♣AT9
    7     
13 HCP 10 
   10     

♠A864
KJ8
Q83
♣432
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 3 1 1 1
W 2 3 1 1 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 1NT+2 E     150 9,5 2,5 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
2 13 1NT+2 W     150 9,5 2,5 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
4 10 1NT+2 E     150 9,5 2,5 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
5 12 1NT+3 W     180 1,33 10,67 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
6 14 2S+2 E     170 4,83 7,17 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
7 15   N   50/50   6 6 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
8 9 1NT+3 E     180 1,33 10,67 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠T62
95
A94
♣QJ732
 
♠AKJ3
KQJ2
KQ5
♣A9
  ♠Q974
64
T872
♣KT5
    7     
23 HCP 5  
    5     

♠85
AT873
J63
♣864
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 5 2 4 2
W 4 5 3 4 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 3NT= E     400 11,83 0,17 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
2 13 4S+1 W     450 3,67 8,33 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
4 10 3NT+1 E     430 9,5 2,5 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
5 12 4S+1 W     450 3,67 8,33 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
6 14 4S+1 W     450 3,67 8,33 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
7 15   N   50/50   6 6 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
8 9 4S+1 E     450 3,67 8,33 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠A
AT963
8542
♣KQJ
 
♠75
7
AKQJT
♣T7542
  ♠T63
KQ54
9763
♣96
   14     
10 HCP 5  
   11     

♠KQJ9842
J82
-
♣A83
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 6 5 - 2
S 2 5 5 - 2
E - - - 2 -
W - - - 2 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 4H= N   420   6 6 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
2 12 4S+1 S   450   12 0 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
3 14 4H= N   420   6 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
4 9 4H= N   420   6 6 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
5 11 3S+2 S   200   0 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
6 13 4H= N   420   6 6 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
7 15 4H= N   420   6 6 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠JT98
-
J96
♣AJ9874
 
♠AKQ3
T9654
K8
♣Q3
  ♠65
KQ3
Q7532
♣652
    7     
14 HCP 7  
   12     

♠742
AJ872
AT4
♣KT
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 - 1 3
S 2 2 - 1 3
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 4C-1 N     100 3 9 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
2 12 2H-2 S     200 0 12 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
3 14 2D-1 E   100   8 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
4 9 1H= N   80   6 6 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
5 11 1H-1 S     100 3 9 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
6 13 3C= N   110   10 2 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
7 15 1NT+2 N   150   12 0 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
  ♠AK92
Q64
K7
♣Q852
 
♠T87653
AJ8
94
♣74
  ♠QJ4
7
T8632
♣AK96
   14     
 5 HCP 10 
   11     

♠-
KT9532
AQJ5
♣JT3
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 - 3 1 3
S 4 - 3 1 3
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 4H-1 N     50 1 11 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
2 12 4H+1 S   450   12 0 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
3 14 4Sx-2 W   300   4 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
4 9 4H= N   420   8 4 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
5 11 4H= S   420   8 4 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
6 13 5H-1 S     50 1 11 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
7 15 4H= N   420   8 4 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠AK82
QJ753
J96
♣2
 
♠Q54
AK4
KT432
♣K7
  ♠J763
62
85
♣J9865
   11     
15 HCP 2  
   12     

♠T9
T98
AQ7
♣AQT43
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 3 1 1
S 2 2 3 1 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 4H-2 N     200 1 11 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
2 12 1NT-3 W   150   9 3 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
3 14 4H-2 S     200 1 11 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
4 9 3H+2 N   200   12 0 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
5 11 1NT-3 W   150   9 3 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
6 13 2H= N   110   6 6 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
7 15 1NT= E     90 4 8 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 29 Game All Dealer N
 



 




 



NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9   N   50/50   6 6 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
2 11 1NT+1 S   120   8,33 3,67 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
3 13 2NT= S   120   8,33 3,67 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
4 15 3NT-1 N     100 1,33 10,67 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
5 10 3NT-1 S     100 1,33 10,67 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
6 12 1NT+1 S   120   8,33 3,67 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
7 14 1NT+1 N   120   8,33 3,67 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
Board 30 Love All Dealer E
 



 




 



NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9   N   50/50   6 6 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
2 11 2H+1 E     140 2,5 9,5 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
3 13 2H+1 E     140 2,5 9,5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
4 15 2H-2 E   100   10,67 1,33 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
5 10 2H+1 E     140 2,5 9,5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
6 12 2H-1 E   50   7,17 4,83 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
7 14 1NT-2 E   100   10,67 1,33 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
Board 31 NS Game Dealer S
 



 




 



NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9   N   50/50   6 6 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
2 11 1NT+3 W     180 2,5 9,5 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
3 13 4H-1 E   50   8,33 3,67 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
4 15 3H-1 E   50   8,33 3,67 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
5 10 4C-1 W   50   8,33 3,67 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
6 12 3NT-1 W   50   8,33 3,67 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
7 14 3NT+1 E     430 0,17 11,83 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
Board 32 EW Game Dealer W
 



 




 



NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9   N   50/50   6 6 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
2 11 1S+4 S   200   6 6 Jean M Streel & Nicole Ruchenne Isabelle Leclercq & Odette Beaufays
3 13 3S+1 S   170   2,5 9,5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Patrick Scarpa & Jean Louis Lilien
4 15 4S+1 N   450   10,67 1,33 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
5 10 4S-1 N     50 0,17 11,83 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
6 12 2S+3 S   200   6 6 Arlette Funken & Julienne Fassotte Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
7 14 4S+1 N   450   10,67 1,33 Annie Houard & Nadine Galand Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 NICOLE COTTIAUX & CLAIRE SOUBRY
Perron lundi Pairs 15-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 129,33 MaxMPs 336 Score 38,49% Session Rank 15
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5Hx-2 N   -300 1,42 0,17 21,67 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
2 NS NS 4H= E   -420 88,92 10,67
3 EW NS 2C+1 N   110 69,42 8,33
4 All NS 4H-1 N   -100 20,83 2,5
5 NS         --   -- 0
6 EW         --   --
7 All         --   --
8 -         --   --
9 EW NS 3NT-2 N   -100 30,58 3,67 18,17 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
10 All NS 3H+1 N   170 20,83 2,5
11 - NS 1NT= E   -90 50,00 6
12 NS NS 4H+2 E   -480 50,00 6
13 All NS 4Hx-1 N   -200 11,08 1,33 7,66 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
14 - NS 2H+1 E   -140 20,83 2,5
15 NS NS 3NT= N   600 11,08 1,33
16 EW NS 3C+1 E   -130 20,83 2,5
17 - NS 2H+1 N   140 50,00 6 20,5 Francine Pierroux
Marc Lebas
18 NS NS 2S+2 N   170 11,08 1,33
19 EW NS 2NT+3 E   -210 30,58 3,67
20 All NS 3NT-1 E   100 79,17 9,5
21 NS NS 3NT+1 E   -430 1,42 0,17 26,33 Isabelle Leclercq
Odette Beaufays
22 EW NS 2S-1 N   -50 40,25 4,83
23 All NS 1NT+2 E   -150 79,17 9,5
24 - NS 3NT= E   -400 98,58 11,83
25 EW NS 4H= N   420 50,00 6 11 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
26 All NS 4C-1 N   -100 25,00 3
27 - NS 4H-1 N   -50 8,33 1
28 NS NS 4H-2 N   -200 8,33 1
29 All NS   N   50/50 50,00 6 24 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
30 - NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
31 NS NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
32 EW NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
PAIR 2 JEAN M STREEL & NICOLE RUCHENNE
Perron lundi Pairs 15-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 166,5 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,55% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS   N   50/50 50,00 6 24 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
2 NS NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
3 EW NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
4 All NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
5 NS NS 2NT-1 W*   50 98,58 11,83 29,82 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
6 EW NS 4H-2 W   200 98,58 11,83
7 All NS 2S-1 W   100 11,08 1,33
8 - NS 1NT+2 E   -150 40,25 4,83
9 EW NS 3NT-2 S   -100 30,58 3,67 20,5 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
10 All NS 4S= S   620 69,42 8,33
11 - NS 1NT+1 W   -120 20,83 2,5
12 NS NS 4H+2 W   -480 50,00 6
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW         --   --
17 - NS 3H-1 N   -50 1,42 0,17 18,17 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
18 NS NS 2S+3 S   200 50,00 6
19 EW NS 2NT-1 W   100 69,42 8,33
20 All NS 3NT= W   -600 30,58 3,67
21 NS NS 4H-1 W   50 59,75 7,17 21,67 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
22 EW NS 2NT-2 S   -100 11,08 1,33
23 All NS 1NT+2 W   -150 79,17 9,5
24 - NS 4S+1 W   -450 30,58 3,67
25 EW NS 4S+1 S   450 100,00 12 33 Francine Pierroux
Marc Lebas
26 All NS 2H-2 S   -200 0,00 0
27 - NS 4H+1 S   450 100,00 12
28 NS NS 1NT-3 W   150 75,00 9
29 All NS 1NT+1 S   120 69,42 8,33 19,33 Isabelle Leclercq
Odette Beaufays
30 - NS 2H+1 E   -140 20,83 2,5
31 NS NS 1NT+3 W   -180 20,83 2,5
32 EW NS 1S+4 S   200 50,00 6
PAIR 3 PAUL QUIRINY & JACQUELINE DELECLOS
Perron lundi Pairs 15-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 182,83 MaxMPs 336 Score 54,41% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H+1 N   450 98,58 11,83 18,17 Francine Pierroux
Marc Lebas
2 NS NS 4H+1 W   -450 30,58 3,67
3 EW NS 2D= W   -90 1,42 0,17
4 All NS 4H-1 N   -100 20,83 2,5
5 NS NS   N   50/50 50,00 6 24 Isabelle Leclercq
Odette Beaufays
6 EW NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
7 All NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
8 - NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
9 EW NS 3NT-2 N   -100 30,58 3,67 33,33 Isabelle Leclercq
Odette Beaufays
10 All NS 4S+1 S   650 98,58 11,83
11 - NS 2S= S   110 98,58 11,83
12 NS NS 4H+2 W   -480 50,00 6
13 All NS 4H= S   620 79,17 9,5 29,83 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
14 - NS 2S= N   110 98,58 11,83
15 NS NS 3NT+1 S   630 69,42 8,33
16 EW NS 3NT+1 W   -630 1,42 0,17
17 - NS 2S-3 E   150 79,17 9,5 36,83 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
18 NS NS 4S+1 S   650 79,17 9,5
19 EW NS 2NT-1 W   100 69,42 8,33
20 All NS 3NT-1 W   100 79,17 9,5
21 NS         --   -- 0
22 EW         --   --
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 4H= N   420 50,00 6 19 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
26 All NS 2D-1 E   100 66,67 8
27 - NS 4Sx-2 W   300 33,33 4
28 NS NS 4H-2 S   -200 8,33 1
29 All NS 2NT= S   120 69,42 8,33 21,66 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
30 - NS 2H+1 E   -140 20,83 2,5
31 NS NS 4H-1 E   50 69,42 8,33
32 EW NS 3S+1 S   170 20,83 2,5
PAIR 4 JACQUES DEQUINZE & JEAN LOUIS LACHAPELLE
Perron lundi Pairs 15-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 236,17 MaxMPs 384 Score 61,50% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H= N   420 59,75 7,17 25,18 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
2 NS NS 4H+1 E   -450 30,58 3,67
3 EW NS 4C-1 N   -50 30,58 3,67
4 All NS 4H= N   620 88,92 10,67
5 NS NS 2C= E   -90 59,75 7,17 24,01 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
6 EW NS 2H= E   -110 30,58 3,67
7 All NS 3C+2 N   150 50,00 6
8 - NS 3C= E   -110 59,75 7,17
9 EW NS   N   50/50 50,00 6 24 Francine Pierroux
Marc Lebas
10 All NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
11 - NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
12 NS NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
13 All NS 5Hx-1 N   -200 11,08 1,33 29,82 Francine Pierroux
Marc Lebas
14 - NS 3S-1 N   -50 69,42 8,33
15 NS NS 3NT+1 N   630 69,42 8,33
16 EW NS 4S= N   420 98,58 11,83
17 - NS 3D-4 E   200 98,58 11,83 33,33 Isabelle Leclercq
Odette Beaufays
18 NS NS 5Cx-4 E   800 98,58 11,83
19 EW NS 3NT+1 E   -630 1,42 0,17
20 All NS 3NT-1 E   100 79,17 9,5
21 NS NS 4H-2 E   100 88,92 10,67 36,84 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
22 EW NS 1S= N   80 59,75 7,17
23 All NS 1NT+2 E   -150 79,17 9,5
24 - NS 3NT+1 E   -430 79,17 9,5
25 EW NS 4H= N   420 50,00 6 32 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
26 All NS 1H= N   80 50,00 6
27 - NS 4H= N   420 66,67 8
28 NS NS 3H+2 N   200 100,00 12
29 All NS 3NT-1 N   -100 11,08 1,33 31 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
30 - NS 2H-2 E   100 88,92 10,67
31 NS NS 3H-1 E   50 69,42 8,33
32 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 88,92 10,67
PAIR 5 MARIE-CLAUD SERECIAT & SUZANNE LOUWETTE
Perron lundi Pairs 15-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 134,83 MaxMPs 336 Score 40,13% Session Rank 14
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All         --   --
5 NS NS 2C= E   -90 59,75 7,17 28,67 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
6 EW NS 2H= W   -110 30,58 3,67
7 All NS 3D+2 S   150 50,00 6
8 - NS 2H-2 W   100 98,58 11,83
9 EW NS 3NT-1 N   -50 88,92 10,67 27,5 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
10 All NS 4D-2 W   200 40,25 4,83
11 - NS 1NT= W   -90 50,00 6
12 NS NS 4H+2 W   -480 50,00 6
13 All NS   N   50/50 50,00 6 24 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
14 - NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
15 NS NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
16 EW NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
17 - NS 2S-1 E   50 20,83 2,5 12,34 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
18 NS NS 3S+2 N   200 50,00 6
19 EW NS 2NT+3 W   -210 30,58 3,67
20 All NS 3NT+1 W   -630 1,42 0,17
21 NS NS 4H= W   -420 30,58 3,67 10 Francine Pierroux
Marc Lebas
22 EW NS 4S-2 S   -100 11,08 1,33
23 All NS 1NT+3 W   -180 11,08 1,33
24 - NS 4S+1 W   -450 30,58 3,67
25 EW NS 3S+2 S   200 0,00 0 20 Isabelle Leclercq
Odette Beaufays
26 All NS 1H-1 S   -100 25,00 3
27 - NS 4H= S   420 66,67 8
28 NS NS 1NT-3 W   150 75,00 9
29 All NS 3NT-1 S   -100 11,08 1,33 12,33 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
30 - NS 2H+1 E   -140 20,83 2,5
31 NS NS 4C-1 W   50 69,42 8,33
32 EW NS 4S-1 N   -50 1,42 0,17
PAIR 6 ARLETTE FUNKEN & JULIENNE FASSOTTE
Perron lundi Pairs 15-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 181 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,87% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H= N   420 59,75 7,17 26,34 Isabelle Leclercq
Odette Beaufays
2 NS NS 4H+1 W   -450 30,58 3,67
3 EW NS 3C= S   110 69,42 8,33
4 All NS 2S-1 E   100 59,75 7,17
5 NS NS 2C= E   -90 59,75 7,17 26,34 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
6 EW NS 1NT= N   90 79,17 9,5
7 All NS 3D+3 S   170 79,17 9,5
8 - NS 3NT+1 W   -430 1,42 0,17
9 EW         --   -- 0
10 All         --   --
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All NS 4H= S   620 79,17 9,5 27,5 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
14 - NS 3H= W   -140 20,83 2,5
15 NS NS 3NT+1 S   630 69,42 8,33
16 EW NS 3H-1 W   100 59,75 7,17
17 - NS   N   50/50 50,00 6 24 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
18 NS NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
19 EW NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
20 All NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
21 NS NS 4H= E   -420 30,58 3,67 24 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
22 EW NS 3D-3 W   300 98,58 11,83
23 All NS 2S+2 E   -170 40,25 4,83
24 - NS 4S+1 W   -450 30,58 3,67
25 EW NS 4H= N   420 50,00 6 23 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
26 All NS 3C= N   110 83,33 10
27 - NS 5H-1 S   -50 8,33 1
28 NS NS 2H= N   110 50,00 6
29 All NS 1NT+1 S   120 69,42 8,33 29,83 Francine Pierroux
Marc Lebas
30 - NS 2H-1 E   50 59,75 7,17
31 NS NS 3NT-1 W   50 69,42 8,33
32 EW NS 2S+3 S   200 50,00 6
PAIR 7 ANNIE HOUARD & NADINE GALAND
Perron lundi Pairs 15-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 149,5 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,49% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S-3 E   150 20,83 2,5 20,51 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
2 NS NS 4H+1 E   -450 30,58 3,67
3 EW NS 3C-1 N   -50 30,58 3,67
4 All NS 4H= N   620 88,92 10,67
5 NS NS 2NT-2 N*   -200 1,42 0,17 14,67 Francine Pierroux
Marc Lebas
6 EW NS 2H= E   -110 30,58 3,67
7 All NS 3S-1 E   100 11,08 1,33
8 - NS 2C= E   -90 79,17 9,5
9 EW NS 3NT-1 N   -50 88,92 10,67 17,01 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
10 All NS 3D= E   -110 1,42 0,17
11 - NS 1NTx= E   -180 1,42 0,17
12 NS NS 4H+2 E   -480 50,00 6
13 All NS 4H-1 N   -100 40,25 4,83 13,49 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
14 - NS 3H= E   -140 20,83 2,5
15 NS NS 3NT= N   600 11,08 1,33
16 EW NS 2H= E   -110 40,25 4,83
17 -         --   -- 0
18 NS         --   --
19 EW         --   --
20 All         --   --
21 NS NS   N   50/50 50,00 6 24 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
22 EW NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
23 All NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
24 - NS   N   50/50 50,00 6
25 EW NS 4H= N   420 50,00 6 30 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
26 All NS 1NT+2 N   150 100,00 12
27 - NS 4H= N   420 66,67 8
28 NS NS 1NT= E   -90 33,33 4
29 All NS 1NT+1 N   120 69,42 8,33 29,84 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
30 - NS 1NT-2 E   100 88,92 10,67
31 NS NS 3NT+1 E   -430 1,42 0,17
32 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 88,92 10,67
PAIR 8 MAURICE CEZAR & JEAN J BERNARD
Perron lundi Pairs 15-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 163,83 MaxMPs 288 Score 56,89% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H= N   420 59,75 7,17 32,17 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
2 NS NS 4H= E   -420 88,92 10,67
3 EW NS 3NT= N   400 98,58 11,83
4 All NS 4H-1 N   -100 20,83 2,5
5 NS NS 1NT-1 N*   -100 20,83 2,5 20,5 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
6 EW NS 2H= E   -110 30,58 3,67
7 All NS 5D= N   600 98,58 11,83
8 - NS 3NT= E   -400 20,83 2,5
9 EW NS 3NT-2 N   -100 30,58 3,67 27,5 Patrick Scarpa
Jean Louis Lilien
10 All NS 4S= S   620 69,42 8,33
11 - NS 2NT-1 E   50 79,17 9,5
12 NS NS 4S+2 E   -480 50,00 6
13 All NS 4H= S   620 79,17 9,5 35,66 Isabelle Leclercq
Odette Beaufays
14 - NS 3S-1 N   -50 69,42 8,33
15 NS NS 3NT+1 S   630 69,42 8,33
16 EW NS 3S= N   140 79,17 9,5
17 - NS 3H= N   140 50,00 6 22,83 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
18 NS NS 3S+1 N   170 11,08 1,33
19 EW NS 2NT-2 E   200 98,58 11,83
20 All NS 3NT= E   -600 30,58 3,67
21 NS NS 2NT-2 E   100 88,92 10,67 25,17 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
22 EW NS 1S+1 N   110 79,17 9,5
23 All NS 1NT+3 E   -180 11,08 1,33
24 - NS 4S+1 E   -450 30,58 3,67
25 EW         --   -- 0
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
28 NS         --   --
29 All         --   -- 0
30 -         --   --
31 NS         --   --
32 EW         --   --
PAIR 9 LUC BOIRS & MARIE BOUGELET
Perron lundi Pairs 15-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 184 MaxMPs 384 Score 47,92% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5Hx-2 N   300 98,58 11,83 26,33 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
2 NS EW 4H= E   420 11,08 1,33
3 EW EW 2C+1 N   -110 30,58 3,67
4 All EW 4H-1 N   100 79,17 9,5
5 NS EW 2C= E   90 40,25 4,83 21,66 Arlette Funken
Julienne Fassotte
6 EW EW 1NT= N   -90 20,83 2,5
7 All EW 3D+3 S   -170 20,83 2,5
8 - EW 3NT+1 W   430 98,58 11,83
9 EW EW 3NT-2 S   100 69,42 8,33 27,5 Jean M Streel
Nicole Ruchenne
10 All EW 4S= S   -620 30,58 3,67
11 - EW 1NT+1 W   120 79,17 9,5
12 NS EW 4H+2 W   480 50,00 6
13 All EW 4H-1 N   100 59,75 7,17 34,51 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
14 - EW 3H= E   140 79,17 9,5
15 NS EW 3NT= N   -600 88,92 10,67
16 EW EW 2H= E   110 59,75 7,17
17 - EW 2S-3 E   -150 20,83 2,5 11,17 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
18 NS EW 4S+1 S   -650 20,83 2,5
19 EW EW 2NT-1 W   -100 30,58 3,67
20 All EW 3NT-1 W   -100 20,83 2,5
21 NS EW 2NT-2 E   -100 11,08 1,33 22,83 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
22 EW EW 1S+1 N   -110 20,83 2,5
23 All EW 1NT+3 E   180 88,92 10,67
24 - EW 4S+1 E   450 69,42 8,33
25 EW EW 4H= N   -420 50,00 6 16 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
26 All EW 1H= N   -80 50,00 6
27 - EW 4H= N   -420 33,33 4
28 NS EW 3H+2 N   -200 0,00 0
29 All EW   N   50/50 50,00 6 24 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
30 - EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
31 NS EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
32 EW EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
PAIR 10 GUY OLETTE & LEOPOLD VIEILLEVOYE
Perron lundi Pairs 15-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 200,33 MaxMPs 384 Score 52,17% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW   N   50/50 50,00 6 24 Jean M Streel
Nicole Ruchenne
2 NS EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
3 EW EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
4 All EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
5 NS EW 2NT-1 W*   -50 1,42 0,17 18,18 Jean M Streel
Nicole Ruchenne
6 EW EW 4H-2 W   -200 1,42 0,17
7 All EW 2S-1 W   -100 88,92 10,67
8 - EW 1NT+2 E   150 59,75 7,17
9 EW EW 3NT-1 N   50 11,08 1,33 30,99 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
10 All EW 3D= E   110 98,58 11,83
11 - EW 1NTx= E   180 98,58 11,83
12 NS EW 4H+2 E   480 50,00 6
13 All EW 4H= S   -620 20,83 2,5 18,17 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
14 - EW 2S= N   -110 1,42 0,17
15 NS EW 3NT+1 S   -630 30,58 3,67
16 EW EW 3NT+1 W   630 98,58 11,83
17 - EW 3H= N   -140 50,00 6 25,17 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
18 NS EW 3S+1 N   -170 88,92 10,67
19 EW EW 2NT-2 E   -200 1,42 0,17
20 All EW 3NT= E   600 69,42 8,33
21 NS EW 4H-2 E   -100 11,08 1,33 11,16 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
22 EW EW 1S= N   -80 40,25 4,83
23 All EW 1NT+2 E   150 20,83 2,5
24 - EW 3NT+1 E   430 20,83 2,5
25 EW EW 4H= N   -420 50,00 6 37 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
26 All EW 4C-1 N   100 75,00 9
27 - EW 4H-1 N   50 91,67 11
28 NS EW 4H-2 N   200 91,67 11
29 All EW 3NT-1 S   100 88,92 10,67 35,67 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
30 - EW 2H+1 E   140 79,17 9,5
31 NS EW 4C-1 W   -50 30,58 3,67
32 EW EW 4S-1 N   50 98,58 11,83
PAIR 11 ISABELLE LECLERCQ & ODETTE BEAUFAYS
Perron lundi Pairs 15-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 165,67 MaxMPs 384 Score 43,14% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H= N   -420 40,25 4,83 21,66 Arlette Funken
Julienne Fassotte
2 NS EW 4H+1 W   450 69,42 8,33
3 EW EW 3C= S   -110 30,58 3,67
4 All EW 2S-1 E   -100 40,25 4,83
5 NS EW   N   50/50 50,00 6 24 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
6 EW EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
7 All EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
8 - EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
9 EW EW 3NT-2 N   100 69,42 8,33 14,67 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
10 All EW 4S+1 S   -650 1,42 0,17
11 - EW 2S= S   -110 1,42 0,17
12 NS EW 4H+2 W   480 50,00 6
13 All EW 4H= S   -620 20,83 2,5 12,34 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
14 - EW 3S-1 N   50 30,58 3,67
15 NS EW 3NT+1 S   -630 30,58 3,67
16 EW EW 3S= N   -140 20,83 2,5
17 - EW 3D-4 E   -200 1,42 0,17 14,67 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
18 NS EW 5Cx-4 E   -800 1,42 0,17
19 EW EW 3NT+1 E   630 98,58 11,83
20 All EW 3NT-1 E   -100 20,83 2,5
21 NS EW 3NT+1 E   430 98,58 11,83 21,67 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
22 EW EW 2S-1 N   50 59,75 7,17
23 All EW 1NT+2 E   150 20,83 2,5
24 - EW 3NT= E   400 1,42 0,17
25 EW EW 3S+2 S   -200 100,00 12 28 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
26 All EW 1H-1 S   100 75,00 9
27 - EW 4H= S   -420 33,33 4
28 NS EW 1NT-3 W   -150 25,00 3
29 All EW 1NT+1 S   -120 30,58 3,67 28,67 Jean M Streel
Nicole Ruchenne
30 - EW 2H+1 E   140 79,17 9,5
31 NS EW 1NT+3 W   180 79,17 9,5
32 EW EW 1S+4 S   -200 50,00 6
PAIR 12 FRANCINE PIERROUX & MARC LEBAS
Perron lundi Pairs 15-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 204 MaxMPs 384 Score 53,13% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H+1 N   -450 1,42 0,17 29,83 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
2 NS EW 4H+1 W   450 69,42 8,33
3 EW EW 2D= W   90 98,58 11,83
4 All EW 4H-1 N   100 79,17 9,5
5 NS EW 2NT-2 N*   200 98,58 11,83 33,33 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
6 EW EW 2H= E   110 69,42 8,33
7 All EW 3S-1 E   -100 88,92 10,67
8 - EW 2C= E   90 20,83 2,5
9 EW EW   N   50/50 50,00 6 24 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 All EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
11 - EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
12 NS EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
13 All EW 5Hx-1 N   200 88,92 10,67 18,18 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
14 - EW 3S-1 N   50 30,58 3,67
15 NS EW 3NT+1 N   -630 30,58 3,67
16 EW EW 4S= N   -420 1,42 0,17
17 - EW 2H+1 N   -140 50,00 6 27,5 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
18 NS EW 2S+2 N   -170 88,92 10,67
19 EW EW 2NT+3 E   210 69,42 8,33
20 All EW 3NT-1 E   -100 20,83 2,5
21 NS EW 4H= W   420 69,42 8,33 38 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
22 EW EW 4S-2 S   100 88,92 10,67
23 All EW 1NT+3 W   180 88,92 10,67
24 - EW 4S+1 W   450 69,42 8,33
25 EW EW 4S+1 S   -450 0,00 0 15 Jean M Streel
Nicole Ruchenne
26 All EW 2H-2 S   200 100,00 12
27 - EW 4H+1 S   -450 0,00 0
28 NS EW 1NT-3 W   -150 25,00 3
29 All EW 1NT+1 S   -120 30,58 3,67 18,17 Arlette Funken
Julienne Fassotte
30 - EW 2H-1 E   -50 40,25 4,83
31 NS EW 3NT-1 W   -50 30,58 3,67
32 EW EW 2S+3 S   -200 50,00 6
PAIR 13 PATRICK SCARPA & JEAN LOUIS LILIEN
Perron lundi Pairs 15-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 209,33 MaxMPs 384 Score 54,51% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S-3 E   -150 79,17 9,5 27,49 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
2 NS EW 4H+1 E   450 69,42 8,33
3 EW EW 3C-1 N   50 69,42 8,33
4 All EW 4H= N   -620 11,08 1,33
5 NS EW 2C= E   90 40,25 4,83 23,99 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 EW EW 2H= E   110 69,42 8,33
7 All EW 3C+2 N   -150 50,00 6
8 - EW 3C= E   110 40,25 4,83
9 EW EW 3NT-2 N   100 69,42 8,33 20,5 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
10 All EW 4S= S   -620 30,58 3,67
11 - EW 2NT-1 E   -50 20,83 2,5
12 NS EW 4S+2 E   480 50,00 6
13 All EW   N   50/50 50,00 6 24 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
14 - EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
15 NS EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
16 EW EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
17 - EW 2S-1 E   -50 79,17 9,5 35,66 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
18 NS EW 3S+2 N   -200 50,00 6
19 EW EW 2NT+3 W   210 69,42 8,33
20 All EW 3NT+1 W   630 98,58 11,83
21 NS EW 4H-1 W   -50 40,25 4,83 26,33 Jean M Streel
Nicole Ruchenne
22 EW EW 2NT-2 S   100 88,92 10,67
23 All EW 1NT+2 W   150 20,83 2,5
24 - EW 4S+1 W   450 69,42 8,33
25 EW EW 4H= N   -420 50,00 6 25 Arlette Funken
Julienne Fassotte
26 All EW 3C= N   -110 16,67 2
27 - EW 5H-1 S   50 91,67 11
28 NS EW 2H= N   -110 50,00 6
29 All EW 2NT= S   -120 30,58 3,67 26,34 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
30 - EW 2H+1 E   140 79,17 9,5
31 NS EW 4H-1 E   -50 30,58 3,67
32 EW EW 3S+1 S   -170 79,17 9,5
PAIR 14 ANNA MARCANTUONI & GASTON DETAILLE
Perron lundi Pairs 15-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 206,33 MaxMPs 384 Score 53,73% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H= N   -420 40,25 4,83 22,82 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 NS EW 4H+1 E   450 69,42 8,33
3 EW EW 4C-1 N   50 69,42 8,33
4 All EW 4H= N   -620 11,08 1,33
5 NS EW 1NT-1 N*   100 79,17 9,5 27,5 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
6 EW EW 2H= E   110 69,42 8,33
7 All EW 5D= N   -600 1,42 0,17
8 - EW 3NT= E   400 79,17 9,5
9 EW EW 3NT-1 N   50 11,08 1,33 20,5 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
10 All EW 4D-2 W   -200 59,75 7,17
11 - EW 1NT= W   90 50,00 6
12 NS EW 4H+2 W   480 50,00 6
13 All EW 4Hx-1 N   200 88,92 10,67 40,34 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
14 - EW 2H+1 E   140 79,17 9,5
15 NS EW 3NT= N   -600 88,92 10,67
16 EW EW 3C+1 E   130 79,17 9,5
17 - EW   N   50/50 50,00 6 24 Arlette Funken
Julienne Fassotte
18 NS EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
19 EW EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
20 All EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
21 NS EW 4H= E   420 69,42 8,33 24 Arlette Funken
Julienne Fassotte
22 EW EW 3D-3 W   -300 1,42 0,17
23 All EW 2S+2 E   170 59,75 7,17
24 - EW 4S+1 W   450 69,42 8,33
25 EW EW 4H= N   -420 50,00 6 29 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
26 All EW 2D-1 E   -100 33,33 4
27 - EW 4Sx-2 W   -300 66,67 8
28 NS EW 4H-2 S   200 91,67 11
29 All EW 1NT+1 N   -120 30,58 3,67 18,16 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
30 - EW 1NT-2 E   -100 11,08 1,33
31 NS EW 3NT+1 E   430 98,58 11,83
32 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 11,08 1,33
PAIR 15 GEORGES PENNERS & CHARLES WOLF
Perron lundi Pairs 15-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 174,33 MaxMPs 384 Score 45,40% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H= N   -420 40,25 4,83 15,83 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
2 NS EW 4H= E   420 11,08 1,33
3 EW EW 3NT= N   -400 1,42 0,17
4 All EW 4H-1 N   100 79,17 9,5
5 NS EW 2C= E   90 40,25 4,83 19,33 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
6 EW EW 2H= W   110 69,42 8,33
7 All EW 3D+2 S   -150 50,00 6
8 - EW 2H-2 W   -100 1,42 0,17
9 EW EW 3NT-2 N   100 69,42 8,33 29,83 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
10 All EW 3H+1 N   -170 79,17 9,5
11 - EW 1NT= E   90 50,00 6
12 NS EW 4H+2 E   480 50,00 6
13 All EW 4H= S   -620 20,83 2,5 20,5 Arlette Funken
Julienne Fassotte
14 - EW 3H= W   140 79,17 9,5
15 NS EW 3NT+1 S   -630 30,58 3,67
16 EW EW 3H-1 W   -100 40,25 4,83
17 - EW 3H-1 N   50 98,58 11,83 29,83 Jean M Streel
Nicole Ruchenne
18 NS EW 2S+3 S   -200 50,00 6
19 EW EW 2NT-1 W   -100 30,58 3,67
20 All EW 3NT= W   600 69,42 8,33
21 NS EW   N   50/50 50,00 6 24 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
22 EW EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
23 All EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
24 - EW   N   50/50 50,00 6
25 EW EW 4H= N   -420 50,00 6 18 Annie Houard
Nadine Galand
26 All EW 1NT+2 N   -150 0,00 0
27 - EW 4H= N   -420 33,33 4
28 NS EW 1NT= E   90 66,67 8
29 All EW 3NT-1 N   100 88,92 10,67 17 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
30 - EW 2H-2 E   -100 11,08 1,33
31 NS EW 3H-1 E   -50 30,58 3,67
32 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 11,08 1,33