Perron lundi Pairs 29-04-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6 Table 28 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 9 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf 24 141,00 240 58,75
2 14 Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny 24 133,00 240 55,42
3= 3 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard 28 153,00 280 54,64
3= 5 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay 28 153,00 280 54,64
5 2 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette 28 151,00 280 53,93
6= 10 Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat 24 126,00 240 52,50
6= 12 Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas 24 126,00 240 52,50
8 6 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte 28 142,00 280 50,71
9 13 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle 24 116,00 240 48,33
10 7 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet 28 129,00 280 46,07
11 11 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux 24 104,00 240 43,33
12 1 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin 28 112,00 280 40,00
13 8 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet 24 94,00 240 39,17

(printed 18:10:59 29-04-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4S-2 E   100   10 0 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
2 10 5Dx-2 N     300 0 10 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
3 12 5Dx-1 N     100 4 6 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
5 9 5D-2 N     100 4 6 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
6 11 4D-2 N     100 4 6 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
7 13 4D-1 N     50 8 2 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4S+2 E     480 5 5 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
2 10 4S+2 W     480 5 5 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
3 12 4S+2 E     480 5 5 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
5 9 4S+2 W     480 5 5 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
6 11 4S+2 E     480 5 5 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
7 13 4S+2 W     480 5 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2C+2 E     130 8 2 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
2 10 2NT+1 E     150 3 7 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
3 12 3C+1 E     130 8 2 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
5 9 4Hx-4 N     800 0 10 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
6 11 3C+1 E     130 8 2 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
7 13 2NT+1 E     150 3 7 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 3S-3 N     300 4 6 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
2 10 4Sx-3 S     800 0 10 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
3 12 5D= E     600 2 8 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
5 9 3NT-3 E   300   10 0 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
6 11 3D+1 E     130 8 2 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
7 13 1D+4 E     150 6 4 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 3NT-1 E   50   6 4 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
2 9 3NT+1 E     430 0 10 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
3 11 4H-2 N     200 4 6 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
5 8 3NT-2 W   100   9 1 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
6 10 3NT= E     400 2 8 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
7 12 3NT-2 W   100   9 1 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 2NT+2 E*     180 1 9 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
2 9 2H= W     110 10 0 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
3 11 1NT+2 E*     150 5 5 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
5 8 3NT-3 N*     150 5 5 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
6 10 2S+1 E     140 8 2 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
7 12 2NT+2 E*     180 1 9 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 3H= N   140   3 7 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
2 9 2S= N   110   0 10 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
3 11 2S+3 N   200   7 3 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
5 8 4H+1 S   650   10 0 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
6 10 2S+1 N   140   3 7 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
7 12 2S+3 N   200   7 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 3D+1 N   130   3 7 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
2 9 2H+2 N   170   6 4 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
3 11 3D+1 N   130   3 7 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
5 8 4H= N   420   9 1 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
6 10 2S-2 E   100   0 10 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
7 12 4H= N   420   9 1 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 4H+1 E     650 4 6 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 8 4H+1 W     650 4 6 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
3 10 4H+1 E     650 4 6 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
5 14 4H+1 E     650 4 6 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
6 9 4H= E     620 10 0 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 11 4H+1 E     650 4 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 2NT-1 E   100   4 6 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 8 2NT= E     120 0 10 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
3 10 4S-2 E   200   9 1 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
5 14 4S-1 W   100   4 6 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
6 9 2NT-2 E   200   9 1 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 11 4S-1 W   100   4 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 4S+1 E     450 2 8 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 8 4S= W     420 8 2 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
3 10 4H= E     420 8 2 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
5 14 4S+1 W     450 2 8 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
6 9 4S= E     420 8 2 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 11 4S+1 W     450 2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 3H-1 N     100 2 8 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 8 3H+1 S   170   8 2 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
3 10 3C-1 N     100 2 8 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
5 14 1NT-1 N     100 2 8 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
6 9 2H+1 N   140   6 4 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
7 11 4H= S   620   10 0 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 4S-4 N     400 0 10 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
2 14 2NT+1 S   150   6 4 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
3 9 3NT-1 N     100 3 7 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
5 13 3D-3 W   300   10 0 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 8 3NT-1 N     100 3 7 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
7 10 1NT+3 N   180   8 2 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 2NT= N   120   2 8 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
2 14 4S= S   420   6 4 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
3 9 4S+1 S   450   9 1 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
5 13 4S+1 S   450   9 1 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 8 2S+2 N   170   4 6 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
7 10 4S-1 S     50 0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3C-1 E   50   3 7 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
2 14 2H+2 S   170   8 2 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
3 9 4H-1 N     100 0 10 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
5 13 3H+1 N   170   8 2 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 8 3C-1 E   50   3 7 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
7 10 3H+1 S   170   8 2 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3NT+2 E     660 5 5 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
2 14 3NT+1 E     630 10 0 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
3 9 3NT+3 E     690 0 10 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
5 13 3NT+2 E     660 5 5 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 8 3NT+2 E     660 5 5 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
7 10 3NT+2 E     660 5 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 3H-1 E   50   10 0 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
2 13 3H+1 W     170 2 8 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
3 8 2C= E     90 7 3 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
5 12 2C= E     90 7 3 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
6 14 3H+1 E     170 2 8 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
7 9 2H+2 W     170 2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 2NT+2 E     180 2 8 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
2 13 5D-1 E   50   9 1 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
3 8 4D-1 E   50   9 1 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
5 12 5Dx= E     550 0 10 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
6 14 3D+1 E     130 5 5 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
7 9 3D+1 E     130 5 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 4S-1 E   100   8 2 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
2 13 4H-2 N*     100 4 6 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
3 8 4S-1 E   100   8 2 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
5 12 3S+2 W     200 2 8 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
6 14 4H-1 E*   100   8 2 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
7 9 4S+1 W     650 0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 2S-2 N     200 2 8 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
2 13 2S-2 N     200 2 8 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
3 8 2S= N   110   10 0 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
5 12 2S-2 N     200 2 8 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
6 14 1NT-1 E   100   8 2 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
7 9 2S-1 N     100 6 4 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 2D= E     90 2 8 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
2 12 4D-2 E   100   8 2 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
3 14 5C-3 N     300 0 10 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
5 11 3H= S   140   10 0 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
6 13 4D-1 E   50   5 5 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
7 8 4D-1 E   50   5 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 2S+1 E     140 8 2 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
2 12 2S+1 E     140 8 2 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
3 14 3S= E     140 8 2 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
5 11 2S+2 E     170 2 8 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
6 13 2S+2 E     170 2 8 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
7 8 2S+2 W     170 2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 5NT+1 N   690   8 2 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
2 12 4H+1 N   650   3 7 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
3 14 4H+3 N   710   10 0 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
5 11 3NT+2 N   660   6 4 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
6 13 5D= N   600   0 10 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
7 8 4H+1 S   650   3 7 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 3NT= E     400 4 6 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
2 12 4S-1 W   50   10 0 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
3 14 3NT+1 E     430 1 9 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
5 11 3NT+1 E     430 1 9 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
6 13 2NT+2 E     180 7 3 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
7 8 1NT+3 E     180 7 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 4H-2 N     100 0 10 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
2 11 4H-1 S     50 6 4 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
3 13 4H-1 N     50 6 4 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 10 4H-1 S     50 6 4 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
6 12 4H-1 N     50 6 4 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
7 14 4H-1 S     50 6 4 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 4S-1 N     100 1 9 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
2 11 2S+1 N   140   6 4 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
3 13 1NT+1 S   120   4 6 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 10 2S+2 N   170   10 0 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
6 12 1NT+2 N   150   8 2 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
7 14 2D-1 S     100 1 9 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 3NT+2 E     460 1 9 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
2 11 3NT= E     400 9 1 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
3 13 3NT= E     400 9 1 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 10 3NT+1 E     430 5 5 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
6 12 3NT+1 E     430 5 5 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
7 14 3NT+2 E     460 1 9 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 3D= E     110 4 6 Annie Houard & Danielle Halkin Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
2 11 1NT-3 W   150   10 0 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
3 13 2S= N   110   8 2 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 10 3S-1 N     100 6 4 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Suzanne Louwette & Marie-claud Sereciat
6 12 3Cx-2 N     500 0 10 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Francine Pierroux & Marc Lebas
7 14 3NT= W     400 2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 ANNIE HOUARD & DANIELLE HALKIN
Perron lundi Pairs 29-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 112 MaxMPs 280 Score 40,00% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S-2 E   100 100,00 10 27 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
2 NS NS 4S+2 E   -480 50,00 5
3 EW NS 2C+2 E   -130 80,00 8
4 All NS 3S-3 N   -300 40,00 4
5 NS NS 3NT-1 E   50 60,00 6 13 Jacqueline Deleclos
Paul Quiriny
6 EW NS 2NT+2 E*   -180 10,00 1
7 All NS 3H= N   140 30,00 3
8 - NS 3D+1 N   130 30,00 3
9 EW NS 4H+1 E   -650 40,00 4 12 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 All NS 2NT-1 E   100 40,00 4
11 - NS 4S+1 E   -450 20,00 2
12 NS NS 3H-1 N   -100 20,00 2
13 All NS 4S-4 N   -400 0,00 0 10 Francine Pierroux
Marc Lebas
14 - NS 2NT= N   120 20,00 2
15 NS NS 3C-1 E   50 30,00 3
16 EW NS 3NT+2 E   -660 50,00 5
17 - NS 3H-1 E   50 100,00 10 22 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
18 NS NS 2NT+2 E   -180 20,00 2
19 EW NS 4S-1 E   100 80,00 8
20 All NS 2S-2 N   -200 20,00 2
21 NS NS 2D= E   -90 20,00 2 22 Suzanne Louwette
Marie-claud Sereciat
22 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 80,00 8
23 All NS 5NT+1 N   690 80,00 8
24 - NS 3NT= E   -400 40,00 4
25 EW NS 4H-2 N   -100 0,00 0 6 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
26 All NS 4S-1 N   -100 10,00 1
27 - NS 3NT+2 E   -460 10,00 1
28 NS NS 3D= E   -110 40,00 4
PAIR 2 LEOPOLD VIEILLEVOYE & GUY OLETTE
Perron lundi Pairs 29-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 151 MaxMPs 280 Score 53,93% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5Dx-2 N   -300 0,00 0 8 Suzanne Louwette
Marie-claud Sereciat
2 NS NS 4S+2 W   -480 50,00 5
3 EW NS 2NT+1 E   -150 30,00 3
4 All NS 4Sx-3 S   -800 0,00 0
5 NS NS 3NT+1 E   -430 0,00 0 16 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
6 EW NS 2H= W   -110 100,00 10
7 All NS 2S= N   110 0,00 0
8 - NS 2H+2 N   170 60,00 6
9 EW NS 4H+1 W   -650 40,00 4 20 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
10 All NS 2NT= E   -120 0,00 0
11 - NS 4S= W   -420 80,00 8
12 NS NS 3H+1 S   170 80,00 8
13 All NS 2NT+1 S   150 60,00 6 30 Jacqueline Deleclos
Paul Quiriny
14 - NS 4S= S   420 60,00 6
15 NS NS 2H+2 S   170 80,00 8
16 EW NS 3NT+1 E   -630 100,00 10
17 - NS 3H+1 W   -170 20,00 2 17 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
18 NS NS 5D-1 E   50 90,00 9
19 EW NS 4H-2 N*   -100 40,00 4
20 All NS 2S-2 N   -200 20,00 2
21 NS NS 4D-2 E   100 80,00 8 29 Francine Pierroux
Marc Lebas
22 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 80,00 8
23 All NS 4H+1 N   650 30,00 3
24 - NS 4S-1 W   50 100,00 10
25 EW NS 4H-1 S   -50 60,00 6 31 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
26 All NS 2S+1 N   140 60,00 6
27 - NS 3NT= E   -400 90,00 9
28 NS NS 1NT-3 W   150 100,00 10
PAIR 3 MAURICE CEZAR & JEAN J BERNARD
Perron lundi Pairs 29-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 153 MaxMPs 280 Score 54,64% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5Dx-1 N   -100 40,00 4 19 Francine Pierroux
Marc Lebas
2 NS NS 4S+2 E   -480 50,00 5
3 EW NS 3C+1 E   -130 80,00 8
4 All NS 5D= E   -600 20,00 2
5 NS NS 4H-2 N   -200 40,00 4 19 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
6 EW NS 1NT+2 E*   -150 50,00 5
7 All NS 2S+3 N   200 70,00 7
8 - NS 3D+1 N   130 30,00 3
9 EW NS 4H+1 E   -650 40,00 4 23 Suzanne Louwette
Marie-claud Sereciat
10 All NS 4S-2 E   200 90,00 9
11 - NS 4H= E   -420 80,00 8
12 NS NS 3C-1 N   -100 20,00 2
13 All NS 3NT-1 N   -100 30,00 3 12 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
14 - NS 4S+1 S   450 90,00 9
15 NS NS 4H-1 N   -100 0,00 0
16 EW NS 3NT+3 E   -690 0,00 0
17 - NS 2C= E   -90 70,00 7 34 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
18 NS NS 4D-1 E   50 90,00 9
19 EW NS 4S-1 E   100 80,00 8
20 All NS 2S= N   110 100,00 10
21 NS NS 5C-3 N   -300 0,00 0 19 Jacqueline Deleclos
Paul Quiriny
22 EW NS 3S= E   -140 80,00 8
23 All NS 4H+3 N   710 100,00 10
24 - NS 3NT+1 E   -430 10,00 1
25 EW NS 4H-1 N   -50 60,00 6 27 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
26 All NS 1NT+1 S   120 40,00 4
27 - NS 3NT= E   -400 90,00 9
28 NS NS 2S= N   110 80,00 8
PAIR 5 ANNA MARCANTUONI & CHRISTOPHE NICOLAY
Perron lundi Pairs 29-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 153 MaxMPs 280 Score 54,64% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5D-2 N   -100 40,00 4 19 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
2 NS NS 4S+2 W   -480 50,00 5
3 EW NS 4Hx-4 N   -800 0,00 0
4 All NS 3NT-3 E   300 100,00 10
5 NS NS 3NT-2 W   100 90,00 9 33 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
6 EW NS 3NT-3 N*   -150 50,00 5
7 All NS 4H+1 S   650 100,00 10
8 - NS 4H= N   420 90,00 9
9 EW NS 4H+1 E   -650 40,00 4 12 Jacqueline Deleclos
Paul Quiriny
10 All NS 4S-1 W   100 40,00 4
11 - NS 4S+1 W   -450 20,00 2
12 NS NS 1NT-1 N   -100 20,00 2
13 All NS 3D-3 W   300 100,00 10 32 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
14 - NS 4S+1 S   450 90,00 9
15 NS NS 3H+1 N   170 80,00 8
16 EW NS 3NT+2 E   -660 50,00 5
17 - NS 2C= E   -90 70,00 7 11 Francine Pierroux
Marc Lebas
18 NS NS 5Dx= E   -550 0,00 0
19 EW NS 3S+2 W   -200 20,00 2
20 All NS 2S-2 N   -200 20,00 2
21 NS NS 3H= S   140 100,00 10 19 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
22 EW NS 2S+2 E   -170 20,00 2
23 All NS 3NT+2 N   660 60,00 6
24 - NS 3NT+1 E   -430 10,00 1
25 EW NS 4H-1 S   -50 60,00 6 27 Suzanne Louwette
Marie-claud Sereciat
26 All NS 2S+2 N   170 100,00 10
27 - NS 3NT+1 E   -430 50,00 5
28 NS NS 3S-1 N   -100 60,00 6
PAIR 6 PAUL NEVE & JULIENNE FASSOTTE
Perron lundi Pairs 29-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 142 MaxMPs 280 Score 50,71% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4D-2 N   -100 40,00 4 25 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
2 NS NS 4S+2 E   -480 50,00 5
3 EW NS 3C+1 E   -130 80,00 8
4 All NS 3D+1 E   -130 80,00 8
5 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 20,00 2 13 Suzanne Louwette
Marie-claud Sereciat
6 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 80,00 8
7 All NS 2S+1 N   140 30,00 3
8 - NS 2S-2 E   100 0,00 0
9 EW NS 4H= E   -620 100,00 10 33 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
10 All NS 2NT-2 E   200 90,00 9
11 - NS 4S= E   -420 80,00 8
12 NS NS 2H+1 N   140 60,00 6
13 All NS 3NT-1 N   -100 30,00 3 15 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
14 - NS 2S+2 N   170 40,00 4
15 NS NS 3C-1 E   50 30,00 3
16 EW NS 3NT+2 E   -660 50,00 5
17 - NS 3H+1 E   -170 20,00 2 23 Jacqueline Deleclos
Paul Quiriny
18 NS NS 3D+1 E   -130 50,00 5
19 EW NS 4H-1 E*   100 80,00 8
20 All NS 1NT-1 E   100 80,00 8
21 NS NS 4D-1 E   50 50,00 5 14 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
22 EW NS 2S+2 E   -170 20,00 2
23 All NS 5D= N   600 0,00 0
24 - NS 2NT+2 E   -180 70,00 7
25 EW NS 4H-1 N   -50 60,00 6 19 Francine Pierroux
Marc Lebas
26 All NS 1NT+2 N   150 80,00 8
27 - NS 3NT+1 E   -430 50,00 5
28 NS NS 3Cx-2 N   -500 0,00 0
PAIR 7 JEAN M STREEL & MARIE C MINET
Perron lundi Pairs 29-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 129 MaxMPs 280 Score 46,07% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4D-1 N   -50 80,00 8 22 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 NS NS 4S+2 W   -480 50,00 5
3 EW NS 2NT+1 E   -150 30,00 3
4 All NS 1D+4 E   -150 60,00 6
5 NS NS 3NT-2 W   100 90,00 9 26 Francine Pierroux
Marc Lebas
6 EW NS 2NT+2 E*   -180 10,00 1
7 All NS 2S+3 N   200 70,00 7
8 - NS 4H= N   420 90,00 9
9 EW NS 4H+1 E   -650 40,00 4 20 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
10 All NS 4S-1 W   100 40,00 4
11 - NS 4S+1 W   -450 20,00 2
12 NS NS 4H= S   620 100,00 10
13 All NS 1NT+3 N   180 80,00 8 21 Suzanne Louwette
Marie-claud Sereciat
14 - NS 4S-1 S   -50 0,00 0
15 NS NS 3H+1 S   170 80,00 8
16 EW NS 3NT+2 E   -660 50,00 5
17 - NS 2H+2 W   -170 20,00 2 13 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
18 NS NS 3D+1 E   -130 50,00 5
19 EW NS 4S+1 W   -650 0,00 0
20 All NS 2S-1 N   -100 60,00 6
21 NS NS 4D-1 E   50 50,00 5 17 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
22 EW NS 2S+2 W   -170 20,00 2
23 All NS 4H+1 S   650 30,00 3
24 - NS 1NT+3 E   -180 70,00 7
25 EW NS 4H-1 S   -50 60,00 6 10 Jacqueline Deleclos
Paul Quiriny
26 All NS 2D-1 S   -100 10,00 1
27 - NS 3NT+2 E   -460 10,00 1
28 NS NS 3NT= W   -400 20,00 2
PAIR 8 LUC BOIRS & MARIE BOUGELET
Perron lundi Pairs 29-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 94 MaxMPs 240 Score 39,17% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S-2 E   -100 0,00 0 13 Annie Houard
Danielle Halkin
2 NS EW 4S+2 E   480 50,00 5
3 EW EW 2C+2 E   130 20,00 2
4 All EW 3S-3 N   300 60,00 6
5 NS EW 3NT-2 W   -100 10,00 1 7 Anna Marcantuoni
Christophe Nicolay
6 EW EW 3NT-3 N*   150 50,00 5
7 All EW 4H+1 S   -650 0,00 0
8 - EW 4H= N   -420 10,00 1
9 EW EW 4H+1 W   650 60,00 6 20 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
10 All EW 2NT= E   120 100,00 10
11 - EW 4S= W   420 20,00 2
12 NS EW 3H+1 S   -170 20,00 2
13 All EW 3NT-1 N   100 70,00 7 25 Paul Neve
Julienne Fassotte
14 - EW 2S+2 N   -170 60,00 6
15 NS EW 3C-1 E   -50 70,00 7
16 EW EW 3NT+2 E   660 50,00 5
17 - EW 2C= E   90 30,00 3 6 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
18 NS EW 4D-1 E   -50 10,00 1
19 EW EW 4S-1 E   -100 20,00 2
20 All EW 2S= N   -110 0,00 0
21 NS EW 4D-1 E   -50 50,00 5 23 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
22 EW EW 2S+2 W   170 80,00 8
23 All EW 4H+1 S   -650 70,00 7
24 - EW 1NT+3 E   180 30,00 3
25 EW         --   -- 0
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
28 NS         --   --
PAIR 9 GEORGES PENNERS & CHARLES WOLF
Perron lundi Pairs 29-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 141 MaxMPs 240 Score 58,75% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5D-2 N   100 60,00 6 21 Anna Marcantuoni
Christophe Nicolay
2 NS EW 4S+2 W   480 50,00 5
3 EW EW 4Hx-4 N   800 100,00 10
4 All EW 3NT-3 E   -300 0,00 0
5 NS EW 3NT+1 E   430 100,00 10 24 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
6 EW EW 2H= W   110 0,00 0
7 All EW 2S= N   -110 100,00 10
8 - EW 2H+2 N   -170 40,00 4
9 EW EW 4H= E   620 0,00 0 7 Paul Neve
Julienne Fassotte
10 All EW 2NT-2 E   -200 10,00 1
11 - EW 4S= E   420 20,00 2
12 NS EW 2H+1 N   -140 40,00 4
13 All EW 3NT-1 N   100 70,00 7 28 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
14 - EW 4S+1 S   -450 10,00 1
15 NS EW 4H-1 N   100 100,00 10
16 EW EW 3NT+3 E   690 100,00 10
17 - EW 2H+2 W   170 80,00 8 27 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
18 NS EW 3D+1 E   130 50,00 5
19 EW EW 4S+1 W   650 100,00 10
20 All EW 2S-1 N   100 40,00 4
21 NS         --   -- 0
22 EW         --   --
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW EW 4H-2 N   100 100,00 10 34 Annie Houard
Danielle Halkin
26 All EW 4S-1 N   100 90,00 9
27 - EW 3NT+2 E   460 90,00 9
28 NS EW 3D= E   110 60,00 6
PAIR 10 SUZANNE LOUWETTE & MARIE-CLAUD SERECIAT
Perron lundi Pairs 29-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 126 MaxMPs 240 Score 52,50% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5Dx-2 N   300 100,00 10 32 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
2 NS EW 4S+2 W   480 50,00 5
3 EW EW 2NT+1 E   150 70,00 7
4 All EW 4Sx-3 S   800 100,00 10
5 NS EW 3NT= E   400 80,00 8 27 Paul Neve
Julienne Fassotte
6 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 20,00 2
7 All EW 2S+1 N   -140 70,00 7
8 - EW 2S-2 E   -100 100,00 10
9 EW EW 4H+1 E   650 60,00 6 17 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
10 All EW 4S-2 E   -200 10,00 1
11 - EW 4H= E   420 20,00 2
12 NS EW 3C-1 N   100 80,00 8
13 All EW 1NT+3 N   -180 20,00 2 19 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
14 - EW 4S-1 S   50 100,00 10
15 NS EW 3H+1 S   -170 20,00 2
16 EW EW 3NT+2 E   660 50,00 5
17 -         --   -- 0
18 NS         --   --
19 EW         --   --
20 All         --   --
21 NS EW 2D= E   90 80,00 8 18 Annie Houard
Danielle Halkin
22 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 20,00 2
23 All EW 5NT+1 N   -690 20,00 2
24 - EW 3NT= E   400 60,00 6
25 EW EW 4H-1 S   50 40,00 4 13 Anna Marcantuoni
Christophe Nicolay
26 All EW 2S+2 N   -170 0,00 0
27 - EW 3NT+1 E   430 50,00 5
28 NS EW 3S-1 N   100 40,00 4
PAIR 11 ARLETTE FUNKEN & NICOLE COTTIAUX
Perron lundi Pairs 29-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 104 MaxMPs 240 Score 43,33% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4D-2 N   100 60,00 6 15 Paul Neve
Julienne Fassotte
2 NS EW 4S+2 E   480 50,00 5
3 EW EW 3C+1 E   130 20,00 2
4 All EW 3D+1 E   130 20,00 2
5 NS EW 4H-2 N   200 60,00 6 21 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
6 EW EW 1NT+2 E*   150 50,00 5
7 All EW 2S+3 N   -200 30,00 3
8 - EW 3D+1 N   -130 70,00 7
9 EW EW 4H+1 E   650 60,00 6 20 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
10 All EW 4S-1 W   -100 60,00 6
11 - EW 4S+1 W   450 80,00 8
12 NS EW 4H= S   -620 0,00 0
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW         --   --
17 - EW 3H-1 E   -50 0,00 0 18 Annie Houard
Danielle Halkin
18 NS EW 2NT+2 E   180 80,00 8
19 EW EW 4S-1 E   -100 20,00 2
20 All EW 2S-2 N   200 80,00 8
21 NS EW 3H= S   -140 0,00 0 21 Anna Marcantuoni
Christophe Nicolay
22 EW EW 2S+2 E   170 80,00 8
23 All EW 3NT+2 N   -660 40,00 4
24 - EW 3NT+1 E   430 90,00 9
25 EW EW 4H-1 S   50 40,00 4 9 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
26 All EW 2S+1 N   -140 40,00 4
27 - EW 3NT= E   400 10,00 1
28 NS EW 1NT-3 W   -150 0,00 0
PAIR 12 FRANCINE PIERROUX & MARC LEBAS
Perron lundi Pairs 29-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 126 MaxMPs 240 Score 52,50% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5Dx-1 N   100 60,00 6 21 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
2 NS EW 4S+2 E   480 50,00 5
3 EW EW 3C+1 E   130 20,00 2
4 All EW 5D= E   600 80,00 8
5 NS EW 3NT-2 W   -100 10,00 1 14 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
6 EW EW 2NT+2 E*   180 90,00 9
7 All EW 2S+3 N   -200 30,00 3
8 - EW 4H= N   -420 10,00 1
9 EW         --   -- 0
10 All         --   --
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All EW 4S-4 N   400 100,00 10 30 Annie Houard
Danielle Halkin
14 - EW 2NT= N   -120 80,00 8
15 NS EW 3C-1 E   -50 70,00 7
16 EW EW 3NT+2 E   660 50,00 5
17 - EW 2C= E   90 30,00 3 29 Anna Marcantuoni
Christophe Nicolay
18 NS EW 5Dx= E   550 100,00 10
19 EW EW 3S+2 W   200 80,00 8
20 All EW 2S-2 N   200 80,00 8
21 NS EW 4D-2 E   -100 20,00 2 11 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
22 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 20,00 2
23 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 70,00 7
24 - EW 4S-1 W   -50 0,00 0
25 EW EW 4H-1 N   50 40,00 4 21 Paul Neve
Julienne Fassotte
26 All EW 1NT+2 N   -150 20,00 2
27 - EW 3NT+1 E   430 50,00 5
28 NS EW 3Cx-2 N   500 100,00 10
PAIR 13 JACQUES DEQUINZE & JEAN LOUIS LACHAPELLE
Perron lundi Pairs 29-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 116 MaxMPs 240 Score 48,33% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4D-1 N   50 20,00 2 18 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
2 NS EW 4S+2 W   480 50,00 5
3 EW EW 2NT+1 E   150 70,00 7
4 All EW 1D+4 E   150 40,00 4
5 NS         --   -- 0
6 EW         --   --
7 All         --   --
8 -         --   --
9 EW EW 4H+1 E   650 60,00 6 28 Annie Houard
Danielle Halkin
10 All EW 2NT-1 E   -100 60,00 6
11 - EW 4S+1 E   450 80,00 8
12 NS EW 3H-1 N   100 80,00 8
13 All EW 3D-3 W   -300 0,00 0 8 Anna Marcantuoni
Christophe Nicolay
14 - EW 4S+1 S   -450 10,00 1
15 NS EW 3H+1 N   -170 20,00 2
16 EW EW 3NT+2 E   660 50,00 5
17 - EW 3H+1 W   170 80,00 8 23 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
18 NS EW 5D-1 E   -50 10,00 1
19 EW EW 4H-2 N*   100 60,00 6
20 All EW 2S-2 N   200 80,00 8
21 NS EW 4D-1 E   -50 50,00 5 26 Paul Neve
Julienne Fassotte
22 EW EW 2S+2 E   170 80,00 8
23 All EW 5D= N   -600 100,00 10
24 - EW 2NT+2 E   180 30,00 3
25 EW EW 4H-1 N   50 40,00 4 13 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
26 All EW 1NT+1 S   -120 60,00 6
27 - EW 3NT= E   400 10,00 1
28 NS EW 2S= N   -110 20,00 2
PAIR 14 JACQUELINE DELECLOS & PAUL QUIRINY
Perron lundi Pairs 29-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 133 MaxMPs 240 Score 55,42% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All         --   --
5 NS EW 3NT-1 E   -50 40,00 4 27 Annie Houard
Danielle Halkin
6 EW EW 2NT+2 E*   180 90,00 9
7 All EW 3H= N   -140 70,00 7
8 - EW 3D+1 N   -130 70,00 7
9 EW EW 4H+1 E   650 60,00 6 28 Anna Marcantuoni
Christophe Nicolay
10 All EW 4S-1 W   -100 60,00 6
11 - EW 4S+1 W   450 80,00 8
12 NS EW 1NT-1 N   100 80,00 8
13 All EW 2NT+1 S   -150 40,00 4 10 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
14 - EW 4S= S   -420 40,00 4
15 NS EW 2H+2 S   -170 20,00 2
16 EW EW 3NT+1 E   630 0,00 0
17 - EW 3H+1 E   170 80,00 8 17 Paul Neve
Julienne Fassotte
18 NS EW 3D+1 E   130 50,00 5
19 EW EW 4H-1 E*   -100 20,00 2
20 All EW 1NT-1 E   -100 20,00 2
21 NS EW 5C-3 N   300 100,00 10 21 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
22 EW EW 3S= E   140 20,00 2
23 All EW 4H+3 N   -710 0,00 0
24 - EW 3NT+1 E   430 90,00 9
25 EW EW 4H-1 S   50 40,00 4 30 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
26 All EW 2D-1 S   100 90,00 9
27 - EW 3NT+2 E   460 90,00 9
28 NS EW 3NT= W   400 80,00 8