Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

12 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 336 of 336 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 25 Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte 24 368,00 528 69,70
2 19 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne 24 327,00 528 61,93
3 14 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic 28 357,00 616 57,95
4 3 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille 28 350,00 616 56,82
5 26 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach 28 348,00 616 56,49
6 20 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau 28 347,00 616 56,33
7 17 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay 24 296,00 528 56,06
8 15 Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand 24 282,00 528 53,41
9 11 Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne 24 275,00 528 52,08
10 8 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels 28 313,00 616 50,81
11 16 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis 28 304,00 616 49,35
12 18 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate 28 303,00 616 49,19
13 24 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau 28 301,00 616 48,86
14= 13 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette 28 299,00 616 48,54
14= 23 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk 28 299,00 616 48,54
16 1 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet 28 298,00 616 48,38
17 22 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique 28 294,00 616 47,73
18 12 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire 28 293,00 616 47,56
19 5 Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken 28 287,00 616 46,59
20 2 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse 28 284,00 616 46,10
21 21 Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay 24 224,00 528 42,42
22 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul 28 258,00 616 41,88
23 7 Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon 28 254,00 616 41,23
24 9 Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet 24 211,00 528 39,96
25 4 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet 28 220,00 616 35,71

(printed 18:18:12 23-04-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 22

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 1NT+1 S*   120   21 1 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
3 26 1NT+1 E*     120 1 21 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach
4 21 1NT-1 N*     50 5 17 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay
8 19 2D= N   90   14 8 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
9 6 2C-1 E   50   9 13 Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul
11 24 1NT+1 S*   120   21 1 Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
12 17 1NT+1 E*     120 1 21 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
16 15 1S-1 N     50 5 17 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand
18 7 1NT= S*   90   14 8 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon
20 13 2S= N   110   18 4 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
22 5 1NT= S*   90   14 8 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
23 14 2H-1 E   50   9 13 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 4H-1 E   50   15 7 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
3 26 4H= W     420 2 20 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach
4 21 4H-1 E   50   15 7 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay
8 19 4H-1 E   50   15 7 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
9 6 4H-2 E   100   22 0 Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul
11 24 4H-1 E   50   15 7 Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
12 17 4H= E     420 2 20 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
16 15 3H+1 E     170 7 15 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand
18 7 4H-1 E   50   15 7 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon
20 13 4H-1 E   50   15 7 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
22 5 3H+1 E     170 7 15 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
23 14 4S= E     420 2 20 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3NT= W     600 13 9 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
3 26 3NT-1 E   100   22 0 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach
4 21 3NT+1 E     630 7 15 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay
8 19 3NT+2 E     660 2 20 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
9 6 2NT+2 W     180 18 4 Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul
11 24 3NT+1 W     630 7 15 Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
12 17 3NT+1 E     630 7 15 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
16 15 3NT+1 E     630 7 15 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand
18 7 2NT+3 E     210 16 6 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon
20 13 3NT= E     600 13 9 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
22 5 2Sx-1 N     100 20 2 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
23 14 4Hx-4 N     800 0 22 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 2S-1 S     100 6 16 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
3 26 3D-2 E   200   22 0 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach
4 21 3NT-1 E   100   14 8 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay
8 19 2Sx-1 N     200 0 22 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
9 6 1NT-1 W   100   14 8 Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul
11 24 3C= W     110 2 20 Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
12 17 1Sx= S   160   20 2 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
16 15 2S= S   110   18 4 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand
18 7 2S-1 S     100 6 16 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon
20 13 1NT= E     90 10 12 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
22 5 1NT-1 W   100   14 8 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
23 14 2S-1 S     100 6 16 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 3C= E     110 2 20 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
5 12 2H= N   110   4 18 Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
6 23 2H+1 N   140   14 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
11 16 2H+1 N   140   14 8 Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis
13 26 3H= N   140   14 8 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach
14 19 3Hx-1 N     200 0 22 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
15 8 2H+1 N   140   14 8 Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
18 17 3H= N   140   14 8 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
20 9 3H= N   140   14 8 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet
22 1 2H+1 N   140   14 8 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
24 7 3H= N   140   14 8 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon
25 2 2H+1 N   140   14 8 Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 5C+1 S   420   4 18 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
5 12 3NT+3 S   490   11 11 Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
6 23 5D= N   400   0 22 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
11 16 6NT= N   990   22 0 Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis
13 26 3NT+2 N   460   8 14 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach
14 19 5D+1 N   420   4 18 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
15 8 3NT+3 N   490   11 11 Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
18 17 5D+1 N   420   4 18 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
20 9 6D= N   920   17 5 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet
22 1 3NT+4 N   520   14 8 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
24 7 6D= N   920   17 5 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon
25 2 6C+1 S   940   20 2 Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 1NT+1 N   120   4 18 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
5 12 2S+1 S   140   9 13 Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
6 23 1NT= N   90   2 20 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
11 16 2S+1 S   140   9 13 Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis
13 26 2S+1 S   140   9 13 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach
14 19 2H+2 S   170   19 3 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
15 8 1NT+3 N   180   22 0 Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
18 17 2H+1 S   140   9 13 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
20 9 1NT+2 N   150   15 7 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet
22 1 1S= S   80   0 22 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
24 7 2NT+1 N   150   15 7 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon
25 2 2S+2 S   170   19 3 Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 2C-1 N     50 9 13 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
5 12 2H+1 S   140   22 0 Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
6 23 1NT= E*     90 6 16 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
11 16 2C+1 S   110   19 3 Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis
13 26 2C= S   90   15 7 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach
14 19 1NT-1 E*   50   12 10 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
15 8 3NT-4 S*     200 0 22 Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
18 17 2C= S   90   15 7 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
20 9 2C+1 N   110   19 3 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet
22 1 1NT-1 S*     50 9 13 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
24 7 5C-3 S     150 3 19 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon
25 2 3NT-3 S*     150 3 19 Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 2S+1 E     140 8 14 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
2 21 2S= E     110 19 3 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay
6 5 2S= E     110 19 3 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
7 16 2S+1 E     140 8 14 Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis
8 25 3S-2 E   200   22 0 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte
12 23 2S+1 E     140 8 14 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
13 18 2S+1 E     140 8 14 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean M Streel & Monique Theate
15 14 2S+1 E     140 8 14 Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
20 19 2S+1 E     140 8 14 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
22 11 2S+1 E     140 8 14 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne
24 3 2S+1 W     140 8 14 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
26 9 2S+1 E     140 8 14 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 4H= N   620   7 15 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
2 21 3H+3 N   230   4 18 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay
6 5 3H+2 N   200   1 21 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
7 16 4H= N   620   7 15 Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis
8 25 4H+1 N   650   16 6 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte
12 23 4H+1 N   650   16 6 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
13 18 4H+1 N   650   16 6 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean M Streel & Monique Theate
15 14 3H+2 N   200   1 21 Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
20 19 4H+1 N   650   16 6 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
22 11 4H+1 N   650   16 6 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne
24 3 4H+1 N   650   16 6 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
26 9 4H+1 N   650   16 6 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 3C+2 E     150 6 16 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
2 21 3S+1 W     170 4 18 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay
6 5 4S-2 W   100   18 4 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
7 16 4S-1 E   50   11 11 Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis
8 25 5C= E     400 1 21 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte
12 23 4S-2 W   100   18 4 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
13 18 4S-1 W   50   11 11 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean M Streel & Monique Theate
15 14 4S-1 W   50   11 11 Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
20 19 4S-1 E   50   11 11 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
22 11 4S-2 W   100   18 4 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne
24 3 5C= W     400 1 21 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
26 9 4S-3 W   150   22 0 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 1NT+1 S   120   5 17 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
2 21 2C+3 N   150   16 6 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay
6 5 2NT+3 S   210   22 0 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
7 16 2NT+1 S   150   16 6 Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis
8 25 2NT= N   120   5 17 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte
12 23 1NT+2 S   150   16 6 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
13 18 2NT+1 S   150   16 6 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jean M Streel & Monique Theate
15 14 2D-1 W   50   2 20 Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
20 19 3C+1 N   130   9 13 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
22 11 2NT-1 S     100 0 22 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne
24 3 2C+2 N   130   9 13 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
26 9 2C+3 N   150   16 6 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 20 6S= N   1430   15 7 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau
3 16 7S-1 N     100 0 22 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis
4 23 6S= N   1430   15 7 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
8 7 6S= N   1430   15 7 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon
9 18 4S+2 N   680   4 18 Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet Jean M Streel & Monique Theate
14 25 4S+2 N   680   4 18 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte
15 6 6S= N   1430   15 7 Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul
17 2 6S= N   1430   15 7 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
19 12 6S= N   1430   15 7 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
22 21 6S= N   1430   15 7 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay
24 13 4S+2 N   680   4 18 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
26 5 6S= N   1430   15 7 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 20 3H= E     140 7 15 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau
3 16 4H-1 E   50   12 10 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis
4 23 3H+1 E     170 4 18 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
8 7 4H-2 W   100   19 3 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon
9 18 4H= E     420 0 22 Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet Jean M Streel & Monique Theate
14 25 3NT= E     400 2 20 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte
15 6 3H= E     140 7 15 Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul
17 2 4H-2 E   100   19 3 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
19 12 4H-2 E   100   19 3 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
22 21 4H-2 E   100   19 3 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay
24 13 3H-1 W   50   12 10 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
26 5 4H-1 E   50   12 10 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 20 2NT+2 W     180 5 17 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau
3 16 2H= N   110   22 0 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis
4 23 2NT+1 E     150 11 11 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
8 7 2NT+1 E     150 11 11 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon
9 18 2H-2 N     200 2 20 Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet Jean M Streel & Monique Theate
14 25 2NT+2 E     180 5 17 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte
15 6 3D= W     110 18 4 Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul
17 2 2NT+1 W     150 11 11 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
19 12 2H-1 N     100 20 2 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
22 21 3NT+1 W     430 0 22 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay
24 13 2NT= E     120 16 6 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
26 5 2NT+1 W     150 11 11 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 20 4H+1 S   450   9 13 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau
3 16 4H+2 S   480   19 3 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis
4 23 4H+1 N   450   9 13 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
8 7 2H+4 N   230   0 22 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon
9 18 4H+1 S   450   9 13 Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet Jean M Streel & Monique Theate
14 25 4H= N   420   2 20 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte
15 6 4H+1 S   450   9 13 Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul
17 2 4H+2 N   480   19 3 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
19 12 4H+2 S   480   19 3 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
22 21 4H+1 S   450   9 13 Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay
24 13 4H+2 S   480   19 3 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
26 5 4H+1 S   450   9 13 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 2NT+1 N   150   8 14 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon
3 22 2NT+2 N   180   15 7 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique
5 18 2NT+2 N   180   15 7 Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken Jean M Streel & Monique Theate
6 25 2NT= N   120   2 20 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte
11 20 1NT+2 N   150   8 14 Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau
12 15 2S+1 S   140   4 18 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand
16 13 2NT+2 N   180   15 7 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
17 8 2NT+1 N   150   8 14 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
19 4 1NT+3 N   180   15 7 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
21 14 3NT-1 S     50 0 22 Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
24 23 3NT+1 N   430   22 0 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
26 1 3NT= N   400   20 2 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 2H-3 E   150   12 10 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon
3 22 1NT+1 S   120   8 14 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique
5 18 3S-2 E   100   5 17 Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken Jean M Streel & Monique Theate
6 25 2S= W     110 1 21 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte
11 20 3NT= S   600   19 3 Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau
12 15 3NT= N   600   19 3 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand
16 13 2NT+3 S   210   16 6 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
17 8 2H-3 E   150   12 10 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
19 4 3Hx-4 E   800   22 0 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
21 14 4S-3 W   150   12 10 Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
24 23 2S= E     110 1 21 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
26 1 2H-2 E   100   5 17 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 2S= N   110   16 6 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon
3 22 2S= N   110   16 6 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique
5 18 2S= N   110   16 6 Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken Jean M Streel & Monique Theate
6 25 2S-2 N     100 1 21 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte
11 20 2NT= S   120   22 0 Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau
12 15 2S-1 N     50 7 15 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand
16 13 2S= N   110   16 6 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
17 8 2S= N   110   16 6 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
19 4 2H-1 S     50 7 15 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
21 14 3NT-2 S     100 1 21 Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
24 23 3NT-1 N     50 7 15 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
26 1 2H-1 S     50 7 15 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 4S-1 N     100 10 12 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon
3 22 4S-1 N     100 10 12 Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique
5 18 3S= N   140   21 1 Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken Jean M Streel & Monique Theate
6 25 4S-1 N     100 10 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte
11 20 3NT-2 N     200 2 20 Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau
12 15 2NT= N   120   17 5 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand
16 13 4S-1 S     100 10 12 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
17 8 4Sx-1 N     200 2 20 Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
19 4 3S= N   140   21 1 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
21 14 3NT-2 N     200 2 20 Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic
24 23 2NT= N   120   17 5 Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk
26 1 2NT-1 N     100 10 12 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 4S+1 E     450 6 16 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand
5 24 4S+1 E     450 6 16 Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
7 20 4S-1 E   50   22 0 Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau
8 3 4S+1 E     450 6 16 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
12 11 4S= E     420 17 5 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne
13 22 4S= E     420 17 5 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique
14 17 4S+1 E     450 6 16 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
16 9 4S= E     420 17 5 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet
18 1 4S+1 E     450 6 16 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
21 6 4S+1 E     450 6 16 Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul
23 2 4S+1 E     450 6 16 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
26 25 4S= W     420 17 5 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 2S-1 N     50 6 16 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand
5 24 3S= S   140   16 6 Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
7 20 4S-2 S     100 1 21 Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau
8 3 2Hx-2 E   500   22 0 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
12 11 3S= S   140   16 6 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne
13 22 2S= S   110   10 12 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique
14 17 1NT+1 N   120   12 10 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
16 9 2S+1 S   140   16 6 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet
18 1 3S-1 S     50 6 16 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
21 6 3S-1 S     50 6 16 Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul
23 2 1NT+2 N   150   20 2 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
26 25 4S-2 S     100 1 21 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 4S= E     620 0 22 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand
5 24 4D= E     130 11 11 Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
7 20 3S-1 E   100   17 5 Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau
8 3 3D+1 E     130 11 11 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
12 11 3D+1 W     130 11 11 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne
13 22 4C= S   130   21 1 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique
14 17 4C= N   130   21 1 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
16 9 3S+1 E     170 5 17 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet
18 1 5C-2 N     200 2 20 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
21 6 3S+1 E     170 5 17 Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul
23 2 5D-1 E   100   17 5 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
26 25 4D= W     130 11 11 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 3S= N   140   4 18 Annie Houard & Marie C Minet Bernard Everaerts & Nadine Galand
5 24 4S+1 N   450   20 2 Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
7 20 1H= E     80 0 22 Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau
8 3 2S+3 N   200   14 8 Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
12 11 4S+2 S   480   22 0 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne
13 22 2S+2 N   170   8 14 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique
14 17 2S+4 N   230   18 4 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
16 9 2S+2 N   170   8 14 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet
18 1 3S+2 S   200   14 8 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet
21 6 1H-1 E   50   2 20 Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul
23 2 2S+3 N   200   14 8 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse
26 25 2S+2 S   170   8 14 Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 24 2H-1 W   100   12 10 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
2 19 2C+1 N   110   14 8 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
6 17 1NT-2 N*     100 5 17 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
7 26 1S+2 E     140 0 22 Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach
9 22 1NT+1 N*   120   17 5 Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique
14 13 2C= N   90   10 12 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
16 5 1NT+1 N*   120   17 5 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
18 11 1H+1 W     110 2 20 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne
20 3 1NT= E*     90 8 14 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
21 12 2S-2 E   200   21 1 Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
23 8 1NT-2 N*     100 5 17 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
25 4 2H-2 W   200   21 1 Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 24 3D-1 E   100   21 1 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
2 19 3NT-1 E   100   21 1 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
6 17 1NT+1 W     120 6 16 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
7 26 2D+2 E     130 2 20 Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach
9 22 1NT= W     90 14 8 Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique
14 13 1NT= E     90 14 8 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
16 5 1NT= W     90 14 8 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
18 11 3S-2 N     200 0 22 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne
20 3 1NT= E     90 14 8 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
21 12 1NT= E     90 14 8 Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
23 8 1NT+1 E     120 6 16 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
25 4 2NT= E     120 6 16 Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 24 2H+2 E     170 9 13 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
2 19 2H+2 E     170 9 13 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
6 17 3H+1 E     170 9 13 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
7 26 2H+2 E     170 9 13 Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach
9 22 2H+2 E     170 9 13 Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique
14 13 3H+1 E     170 9 13 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
16 5 2H+2 E     170 9 13 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
18 11 1NT+2 E     150 20 2 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne
20 3 2H+2 E     170 9 13 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
21 12 2H+2 E     170 9 13 Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
23 8 2H+2 E     170 9 13 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
25 4 2H+1 E     140 22 0 Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte Annie Houard & Marie C Minet
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 24 2C-1 E   50   4 18 Francoise Bertrand & Marie Bougelet Guy Warichet & Gerard Delfau
2 19 3S= N   140   9 13 Jean Louis Lilien & Pierre Visse Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne
6 17 2S+1 N   140   9 13 Marie-claud Sereciat & Jacqueline Giroul Gordon Stas & Viviane Struvay
7 26 4S-2 N     200 0 22 Jacqueline Demoulin & Yvette Collignon Alain De Beer De Laer & Isy Rotenbach
9 22 4S-1 N     100 2 20 Jeanine Mazairac & Jacques Brichet Catherine Kobben & Vandendries Monique
14 13 2S+1 N   140   9 13 Francine Pierroux & Robert Gvozdenovic Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
16 5 2S+2 S   170   19 3 Odette Beaufays & Jeannine Gillis Claire Soubry & Arlette Funken
18 11 3S+1 N   170   19 3 Jean M Streel & Monique Theate Ferdinand Remy & Christian Pirenne
20 3 3H-3 E   150   14 8 Luc Boirs & Malou Carmeau Guy Sacre & Gaston Detaille
21 12 2S+1 N   140   9 13 Monticelli Franco & Christophe Nicolay Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
23 8 2S+2 N   170   19 3 Maurice Cezar & Marie Laure Aendekerk Giuseppe Marzano & Freddy Noels
25 4 2S+2 N   170   19 3 Alain Jacquet & Julienne Fassotte Annie Houard & Marie C Minet

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 FRANCOISE BERTRAND & MARIE BOUGELET
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 298 MaxMPs 616 Score 48,38% Session Rank 16
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+1 S*   -120 4,55 1 33 Jean Louis Lilien
Pierre Visse
2 NS EW 4H-1 E   -50 31,82 7
3 EW EW 3NT= W   600 40,91 9
4 All EW 2S-1 S   100 72,73 16
5 NS EW 2H+1 N   -140 36,36 8 51 Catherine Kobben
Vandendries Monique
6 EW EW 3NT+4 N   -520 36,36 8
7 All EW 1S= S   -80 100,00 22
8 - EW 1NT-1 S*   50 59,09 13
9 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 36,36 8 26 Annie Houard
Marie C Minet
10 All NS 4H= N   620 31,82 7
11 - NS 3C+2 E   -150 27,27 6
12 NS NS 1NT+1 S   120 22,73 5
13 All NS 6S= N   1430 68,18 15 36 Luc Boirs
Malou Carmeau
14 - NS 3H= E   -140 31,82 7
15 NS NS 2NT+2 W   -180 22,73 5
16 EW NS 4H+1 S   450 40,91 9
17 - EW 3NT= N   -400 9,09 2 46 Alain De Beer De Laer
Isy Rotenbach
18 NS EW 2H-2 E   -100 77,27 17
19 EW EW 2H-1 S   50 68,18 15
20 All EW 2NT-1 N   100 54,55 12
21 NS EW 4S+1 E   450 72,73 16 60 Jean M Streel
Monique Theate
22 EW EW 3S-1 S   50 72,73 16
23 All EW 5C-2 N   200 90,91 20
24 - EW 3S+2 S   -200 36,36 8
25 EW NS 2H-1 W   100 54,55 12 46 Guy Warichet
Gerard Delfau
26 All NS 3D-1 E   100 95,45 21
27 - NS 2H+2 E   -170 40,91 9
28 NS NS 2C-1 E   50 18,18 4
PAIR 2 JEAN LOUIS LILIEN & PIERRE VISSE
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 284 MaxMPs 616 Score 46,10% Session Rank 20
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+1 S*   120 95,45 21 55 Francoise Bertrand
Marie Bougelet
2 NS NS 4H-1 E   50 68,18 15
3 EW NS 3NT= W   -600 59,09 13
4 All NS 2S-1 S   -100 27,27 6
5 NS EW 2H+1 N   -140 36,36 8 32 Alain Jacquet
Julienne Fassotte
6 EW EW 6C+1 S   -940 9,09 2
7 All EW 2S+2 S   -170 13,64 3
8 - EW 3NT-3 S*   150 86,36 19
9 EW NS 2S= E   -110 86,36 19 43 Monticelli Franco
Christophe Nicolay
10 All NS 3H+3 N   230 18,18 4
11 - NS 3S+1 W   -170 18,18 4
12 NS NS 2C+3 N   150 72,73 16
13 All EW 6S= N   -1430 31,82 7 24 Gordon Stas
Viviane Struvay
14 - EW 4H-2 E   -100 13,64 3
15 NS EW 2NT+1 W   150 50,00 11
16 EW EW 4H+2 N   -480 13,64 3
17 - NS 2NT+1 N   150 36,36 8 46 Jacqueline Demoulin
Yvette Collignon
18 NS NS 2H-3 E   150 54,55 12
19 EW NS 2S= N   110 72,73 16
20 All NS 4S-1 N   -100 45,45 10
21 NS EW 4S+1 E   450 72,73 16 31 Maurice Cezar
Marie Laure Aendekerk
22 EW EW 1NT+2 N   -150 9,09 2
23 All EW 5D-1 E   -100 22,73 5
24 - EW 2S+3 N   -200 36,36 8
25 EW NS 2C+1 N   110 63,64 14 53 Fadhil Badir
Alain Devigne
26 All NS 3NT-1 E   100 95,45 21
27 - NS 2H+2 E   -170 40,91 9
28 NS NS 3S= N   140 40,91 9
PAIR 3 GUY SACRE & GASTON DETAILLE
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 350 MaxMPs 616 Score 56,82% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+1 E*   -120 4,55 1 47 Alain De Beer De Laer
Isy Rotenbach
2 NS NS 4H= W   -420 9,09 2
3 EW NS 3NT-1 E   100 100,00 22
4 All NS 3D-2 E   200 100,00 22
5 NS EW 3C= E   110 90,91 20 69 Annie Houard
Marie C Minet
6 EW EW 5C+1 S   -420 81,82 18
7 All EW 1NT+1 N   -120 81,82 18
8 - EW 2C-1 N   50 59,09 13
9 EW EW 2S+1 W   140 63,64 14 54 Guy Warichet
Gerard Delfau
10 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 27,27 6
11 - EW 5C= W   400 95,45 21
12 NS EW 2C+2 N   -130 59,09 13
13 All NS 7S-1 N   -100 0,00 0 53 Odette Beaufays
Jeannine Gillis
14 - NS 4H-1 E   50 54,55 12
15 NS NS 2H= N   110 100,00 22
16 EW NS 4H+2 S   480 86,36 19
17 - NS 2NT+2 N   180 68,18 15 49 Catherine Kobben
Vandendries Monique
18 NS NS 1NT+1 S   120 36,36 8
19 EW NS 2S= N   110 72,73 16
20 All NS 4S-1 N   -100 45,45 10
21 NS EW 4S+1 E   450 72,73 16 35 Giuseppe Marzano
Freddy Noels
22 EW EW 2Hx-2 E   -500 0,00 0
23 All EW 3D+1 E   130 50,00 11
24 - EW 2S+3 N   -200 36,36 8
25 EW EW 1NT= E*   90 63,64 14 43 Luc Boirs
Malou Carmeau
26 All EW 1NT= E   90 36,36 8
27 - EW 2H+2 E   170 59,09 13
28 NS EW 3H-3 E   -150 36,36 8
PAIR 4 ANNIE HOUARD & MARIE C MINET
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 220 MaxMPs 616 Score 35,71% Session Rank 25
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT-1 N*   -50 22,73 5 41 Monticelli Franco
Christophe Nicolay
2 NS NS 4H-1 E   50 68,18 15
3 EW NS 3NT+1 E   -630 31,82 7
4 All NS 3NT-1 E   100 63,64 14
5 NS NS 3C= E   -110 9,09 2 19 Guy Sacre
Gaston Detaille
6 EW NS 5C+1 S   420 18,18 4
7 All NS 1NT+1 N   120 18,18 4
8 - NS 2C-1 N   -50 40,91 9
9 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 63,64 14 62 Francoise Bertrand
Marie Bougelet
10 All EW 4H= N   -620 68,18 15
11 - EW 3C+2 E   150 72,73 16
12 NS EW 1NT+1 S   -120 77,27 17
13 All NS 6S= N   1430 68,18 15 39 Maurice Cezar
Marie Laure Aendekerk
14 - NS 3H+1 E   -170 18,18 4
15 NS NS 2NT+1 E   -150 50,00 11
16 EW NS 4H+1 N   450 40,91 9
17 - EW 1NT+3 N   -180 31,82 7 23 Fadhil Badir
Alain Devigne
18 NS EW 3Hx-4 E   -800 0,00 0
19 EW EW 2H-1 S   50 68,18 15
20 All EW 3S= N   -140 4,55 1
21 NS NS 4S+1 E   -450 27,27 6 16 Bernard Everaerts
Nadine Galand
22 EW NS 2S-1 N   -50 27,27 6
23 All NS 4S= E   -620 0,00 0
24 - NS 3S= N   140 18,18 4
25 EW EW 2H-2 W   -200 4,55 1 20 Alain Jacquet
Julienne Fassotte
26 All EW 2NT= E   120 72,73 16
27 - EW 2H+1 E   140 0,00 0
28 NS EW 2S+2 N   -170 13,64 3
PAIR 5 CLAIRE SOUBRY & ARLETTE FUNKEN
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 287 MaxMPs 616 Score 46,59% Session Rank 19
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT= S*   -90 36,36 8 33 Catherine Kobben
Vandendries Monique
2 NS EW 3H+1 E   170 68,18 15
3 EW EW 2Sx-1 N   100 9,09 2
4 All EW 1NT-1 W   -100 36,36 8
5 NS NS 2H= N   110 18,18 4 46 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
6 EW NS 3NT+3 S   490 50,00 11
7 All NS 2S+1 S   140 40,91 9
8 - NS 2H+1 S   140 100,00 22
9 EW EW 2S= E   110 13,64 3 28 Marie-claud Sereciat
Jacqueline Giroul
10 All EW 3H+2 N   -200 95,45 21
11 - EW 4S-2 W   -100 18,18 4
12 NS EW 2NT+3 S   -210 0,00 0
13 All EW 6S= N   -1430 31,82 7 41 Alain De Beer De Laer
Isy Rotenbach
14 - EW 4H-1 E   -50 45,45 10
15 NS EW 2NT+1 W   150 50,00 11
16 EW EW 4H+1 S   -450 59,09 13
17 - NS 2NT+2 N   180 68,18 15 57 Jean M Streel
Monique Theate
18 NS NS 3S-2 E   100 22,73 5
19 EW NS 2S= N   110 72,73 16
20 All NS 3S= N   140 95,45 21
21 NS NS 4S+1 E   -450 27,27 6 53 Guy Warichet
Gerard Delfau
22 EW NS 3S= S   140 72,73 16
23 All NS 4D= E   -130 50,00 11
24 - NS 4S+1 N   450 90,91 20
25 EW EW 1NT+1 N*   -120 22,73 5 29 Odette Beaufays
Jeannine Gillis
26 All EW 1NT= W   90 36,36 8
27 - EW 2H+2 E   170 59,09 13
28 NS EW 2S+2 S   -170 13,64 3
PAIR 6 MARIE-CLAUD SERECIAT & JACQUELINE GIROUL
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 258 MaxMPs 616 Score 41,88% Session Rank 22
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2C-1 E   -50 59,09 13 25 Jeanine Mazairac
Jacques Brichet
2 NS EW 4H-2 E   -100 0,00 0
3 EW EW 2NT+2 W   180 18,18 4
4 All EW 1NT-1 W   -100 36,36 8
5 NS NS 2H+1 N   140 63,64 14 22 Maurice Cezar
Marie Laure Aendekerk
6 EW NS 5D= N   400 0,00 0
7 All NS 1NT= N   90 9,09 2
8 - NS 1NT= E*   -90 27,27 6
9 EW NS 2S= E   -110 86,36 19 60 Claire Soubry
Arlette Funken
10 All NS 3H+2 N   200 4,55 1
11 - NS 4S-2 W   100 81,82 18
12 NS NS 2NT+3 S   210 100,00 22
13 All EW 6S= N   -1430 31,82 7 39 Bernard Everaerts
Nadine Galand
14 - EW 3H= E   140 68,18 15
15 NS EW 3D= W   110 18,18 4
16 EW EW 4H+1 S   -450 59,09 13
17 - NS 2NT= N   120 9,09 2 14 Alain Jacquet
Julienne Fassotte
18 NS NS 2S= W   -110 4,55 1
19 EW NS 2S-2 N   -100 4,55 1
20 All NS 4S-1 N   -100 45,45 10
21 NS EW 4S+1 E   450 72,73 16 69 Monticelli Franco
Christophe Nicolay
22 EW EW 3S-1 S   50 72,73 16
23 All EW 3S+1 E   170 77,27 17
24 - EW 1H-1 E   -50 90,91 20
25 EW NS 1NT-2 N*   -100 22,73 5 29 Gordon Stas
Viviane Struvay
26 All NS 1NT+1 W   -120 27,27 6
27 - NS 3H+1 E   -170 40,91 9
28 NS NS 2S+1 N   140 40,91 9
PAIR 7 JACQUELINE DEMOULIN & YVETTE COLLIGNON
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 254 MaxMPs 616 Score 41,23% Session Rank 23
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT= S*   -90 36,36 8 37 Jean M Streel
Monique Theate
2 NS EW 4H-1 E   -50 31,82 7
3 EW EW 2NT+3 E   210 27,27 6
4 All EW 2S-1 S   100 72,73 16
5 NS EW 3H= N   -140 36,36 8 39 Guy Warichet
Gerard Delfau
6 EW EW 6D= N   -920 22,73 5
7 All EW 2NT+1 N   -150 31,82 7
8 - EW 5C-3 S   150 86,36 19
9 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 36,36 8 42 Odette Beaufays
Jeannine Gillis
10 All NS 4H= N   620 31,82 7
11 - NS 4S-1 E   50 50,00 11
12 NS NS 2NT+1 S   150 72,73 16
13 All EW 6S= N   -1430 31,82 7 43 Giuseppe Marzano
Freddy Noels
14 - EW 4H-2 W   -100 13,64 3
15 NS EW 2NT+1 E   150 50,00 11
16 EW EW 2H+4 N   -230 100,00 22
17 - EW 2NT+1 N   -150 63,64 14 42 Jean Louis Lilien
Pierre Visse
18 NS EW 2H-3 E   -150 45,45 10
19 EW EW 2S= N   -110 27,27 6
20 All EW 4S-1 N   100 54,55 12
21 NS NS 4S-1 E   50 100,00 22 40 Luc Boirs
Malou Carmeau
22 EW NS 4S-2 S   -100 4,55 1
23 All NS 3S-1 E   100 77,27 17
24 - NS 1H= E   -80 0,00 0
25 EW NS 1S+2 E   -140 0,00 0 11 Alain De Beer De Laer
Isy Rotenbach
26 All NS 2D+2 E   -130 9,09 2
27 - NS 2H+2 E   -170 40,91 9
28 NS NS 4S-2 N   -200 0,00 0
PAIR 8 GIUSEPPE MARZANO & FREDDY NOELS
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 313 MaxMPs 616 Score 50,81% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2D= N   90 63,64 14 31 Fadhil Badir
Alain Devigne
2 NS NS 4H-1 E   50 68,18 15
3 EW NS 3NT+2 E   -660 9,09 2
4 All NS 2Sx-1 N   -200 0,00 0
5 NS EW 2H+1 N   -140 36,36 8 41 Bernard Everaerts
Nadine Galand
6 EW EW 3NT+3 N   -490 50,00 11
7 All EW 1NT+3 N   -180 0,00 0
8 - EW 3NT-4 S*   200 100,00 22
9 EW NS 3S-2 E   200 100,00 22 44 Alain Jacquet
Julienne Fassotte
10 All NS 4H+1 N   650 72,73 16
11 - NS 5C= E   -400 4,55 1
12 NS NS 2NT= N   120 22,73 5
13 All NS 6S= N   1430 68,18 15 45 Jacqueline Demoulin
Yvette Collignon
14 - NS 4H-2 W   100 86,36 19
15 NS NS 2NT+1 E   -150 50,00 11
16 EW NS 2H+4 N   230 0,00 0
17 - EW 2NT+1 N   -150 63,64 14 50 Gordon Stas
Viviane Struvay
18 NS EW 2H-3 E   -150 45,45 10
19 EW EW 2S= N   -110 27,27 6
20 All EW 4Sx-1 N   200 90,91 20
21 NS NS 4S+1 E   -450 27,27 6 53 Guy Sacre
Gaston Detaille
22 EW NS 2Hx-2 E   500 100,00 22
23 All NS 3D+1 E   -130 50,00 11
24 - NS 2S+3 N   200 63,64 14
25 EW EW 1NT-2 N*   100 77,27 17 49 Maurice Cezar
Marie Laure Aendekerk
26 All EW 1NT+1 E   120 72,73 16
27 - EW 2H+2 E   170 59,09 13
28 NS EW 2S+2 N   -170 13,64 3
PAIR 9 JEANINE MAZAIRAC & JACQUES BRICHET
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 211 MaxMPs 528 Score 39,96% Session Rank 24
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2C-1 E   50 40,91 9 63 Marie-claud Sereciat
Jacqueline Giroul
2 NS NS 4H-2 E   100 100,00 22
3 EW NS 2NT+2 W   -180 81,82 18
4 All NS 1NT-1 W   100 63,64 14
5 NS EW 3H= N   -140 36,36 8 23 Luc Boirs
Malou Carmeau
6 EW EW 6D= N   -920 22,73 5
7 All EW 1NT+2 N   -150 31,82 7
8 - EW 2C+1 N   -110 13,64 3
9 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 63,64 14 26 Alain De Beer De Laer
Isy Rotenbach
10 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 27,27 6
11 - EW 4S-3 W   -150 0,00 0
12 NS EW 2C+3 N   -150 27,27 6
13 All NS 4S+2 N   680 18,18 4 15 Jean M Streel
Monique Theate
14 - NS 4H= E   -420 0,00 0
15 NS NS 2H-2 N   -200 9,09 2
16 EW NS 4H+1 S   450 40,91 9
17 -         --   -- 0
18 NS         --   --
19 EW         --   --
20 All         --   --
21 NS EW 4S= E   420 22,73 5 42 Odette Beaufays
Jeannine Gillis
22 EW EW 2S+1 S   -140 27,27 6
23 All EW 3S+1 E   170 77,27 17
24 - EW 2S+2 N   -170 63,64 14
25 EW NS 1NT+1 N*   120 77,27 17 42 Catherine Kobben
Vandendries Monique
26 All NS 1NT= W   -90 63,64 14
27 - NS 2H+2 E   -170 40,91 9
28 NS NS 4S-1 N   -100 9,09 2
PAIR 11 FERDINAND REMY & CHRISTIAN PIRENNE
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 275 MaxMPs 528 Score 52,08% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+1 S*   120 95,45 21 45 Guy Warichet
Gerard Delfau
2 NS NS 4H-1 E   50 68,18 15
3 EW NS 3NT+1 W   -630 31,82 7
4 All NS 3C= W   -110 9,09 2
5 NS NS 2H+1 N   140 63,64 14 64 Odette Beaufays
Jeannine Gillis
6 EW NS 6NT= N   990 100,00 22
7 All NS 2S+1 S   140 40,91 9
8 - NS 2C+1 S   110 86,36 19
9 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 63,64 14 46 Catherine Kobben
Vandendries Monique
10 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 27,27 6
11 - EW 4S-2 W   -100 18,18 4
12 NS EW 2NT-1 S   100 100,00 22
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW         --   --
17 - NS 1NT+2 N   150 36,36 8 51 Luc Boirs
Malou Carmeau
18 NS NS 3NT= S   600 86,36 19
19 EW NS 2NT= S   120 100,00 22
20 All NS 3NT-2 N   -200 9,09 2
21 NS EW 4S= E   420 22,73 5 22 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
22 EW EW 3S= S   -140 27,27 6
23 All EW 3D+1 W   130 50,00 11
24 - EW 4S+2 S   -480 0,00 0
25 EW EW 1H+1 W   110 90,91 20 47 Jean M Streel
Monique Theate
26 All EW 3S-2 N   200 100,00 22
27 - EW 1NT+2 E   150 9,09 2
28 NS EW 3S+1 N   -170 13,64 3
PAIR 12 BRIGITTE JOLY & CYRIL VERMEIRE
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 293 MaxMPs 616 Score 47,56% Session Rank 18
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+1 E*   -120 4,55 1 30 Gordon Stas
Viviane Struvay
2 NS NS 4H= E   -420 9,09 2
3 EW NS 3NT+1 E   -630 31,82 7
4 All NS 1Sx= S   160 90,91 20
5 NS EW 2H= N   -110 81,82 18 42 Claire Soubry
Arlette Funken
6 EW EW 3NT+3 S   -490 50,00 11
7 All EW 2S+1 S   -140 59,09 13
8 - EW 2H+1 S   -140 0,00 0
9 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 36,36 8 58 Maurice Cezar
Marie Laure Aendekerk
10 All NS 4H+1 N   650 72,73 16
11 - NS 4S-2 W   100 81,82 18
12 NS NS 1NT+2 S   150 72,73 16
13 All EW 6S= N   -1430 31,82 7 15 Fadhil Badir
Alain Devigne
14 - EW 4H-2 E   -100 13,64 3
15 NS EW 2H-1 N   100 9,09 2
16 EW EW 4H+2 S   -480 13,64 3
17 - NS 2S+1 S   140 18,18 4 47 Bernard Everaerts
Nadine Galand
18 NS NS 3NT= N   600 86,36 19
19 EW NS 2S-1 N   -50 31,82 7
20 All NS 2NT= N   120 77,27 17
21 NS NS 4S= E   -420 77,27 17 66 Ferdinand Remy
Christian Pirenne
22 EW NS 3S= S   140 72,73 16
23 All NS 3D+1 W   -130 50,00 11
24 - NS 4S+2 S   480 100,00 22
25 EW EW 2S-2 E   -200 4,55 1 35 Monticelli Franco
Christophe Nicolay
26 All EW 1NT= E   90 36,36 8
27 - EW 2H+2 E   170 59,09 13
28 NS EW 2S+1 N   -140 59,09 13
PAIR 13 LEOPOLD VIEILLEVOYE & GUY OLETTE
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 299 MaxMPs 616 Score 48,54% Session Rank 14
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S= N   -110 18,18 4 32 Luc Boirs
Malou Carmeau
2 NS EW 4H-1 E   -50 31,82 7
3 EW EW 3NT= E   600 40,91 9
4 All EW 1NT= E   90 54,55 12
5 NS NS 3H= N   140 63,64 14 46 Alain De Beer De Laer
Isy Rotenbach
6 EW NS 3NT+2 N   460 36,36 8
7 All NS 2S+1 S   140 40,91 9
8 - NS 2C= S   90 68,18 15
9 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 36,36 8 51 Jean M Streel
Monique Theate
10 All NS 4H+1 N   650 72,73 16
11 - NS 4S-1 W   50 50,00 11
12 NS NS 2NT+1 S   150 72,73 16
13 All EW 4S+2 N   -680 81,82 18 37 Guy Warichet
Gerard Delfau
14 - EW 3H-1 W   -50 45,45 10
15 NS EW 2NT= E   120 27,27 6
16 EW EW 4H+2 S   -480 13,64 3
17 - EW 2NT+2 N   -180 31,82 7 31 Odette Beaufays
Jeannine Gillis
18 NS EW 2NT+3 S   -210 27,27 6
19 EW EW 2S= N   -110 27,27 6
20 All EW 4S-1 S   100 54,55 12
21 NS NS 4S= E   -420 77,27 17 56 Catherine Kobben
Vandendries Monique
22 EW NS 2S= S   110 45,45 10
23 All NS 4C= S   130 95,45 21
24 - NS 2S+2 N   170 36,36 8
25 EW EW 2C= N   -90 54,55 12 46 Francine Pierroux
Robert Gvozdenovic
26 All EW 1NT= E   90 36,36 8
27 - EW 3H+1 E   170 59,09 13
28 NS EW 2S+1 N   -140 59,09 13
PAIR 14 FRANCINE PIERROUX & ROBERT GVOZDENOVIC
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 357 MaxMPs 616 Score 57,95% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2H-1 E   -50 59,09 13 71 Maurice Cezar
Marie Laure Aendekerk
2 NS EW 4S= E   420 90,91 20
3 EW EW 4Hx-4 N   800 100,00 22
4 All EW 2S-1 S   100 72,73 16
5 NS NS 3Hx-1 N   -200 0,00 0 35 Fadhil Badir
Alain Devigne
6 EW NS 5D+1 N   420 18,18 4
7 All NS 2H+2 S   170 86,36 19
8 - NS 1NT-1 E*   50 54,55 12
9 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 63,64 14 66 Bernard Everaerts
Nadine Galand
10 All EW 3H+2 N   -200 95,45 21
11 - EW 4S-1 W   -50 50,00 11
12 NS EW 2D-1 W   -50 90,91 20
13 All NS 4S+2 N   680 18,18 4 13 Alain Jacquet
Julienne Fassotte
14 - NS 3NT= E   -400 9,09 2
15 NS NS 2NT+2 E   -180 22,73 5
16 EW NS 4H= N   420 9,09 2
17 - EW 3NT-1 S   50 100,00 22 73 Monticelli Franco
Christophe Nicolay
18 NS EW 4S-3 W   -150 45,45 10
19 EW EW 3NT-2 S   100 95,45 21
20 All EW 3NT-2 N   200 90,91 20
21 NS NS 4S+1 E   -450 27,27 6 57 Gordon Stas
Viviane Struvay
22 EW NS 1NT+1 N   120 54,55 12
23 All NS 4C= N   130 95,45 21
24 - NS 2S+4 N   230 81,82 18
25 EW NS 2C= N   90 45,45 10 42 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
26 All NS 1NT= E   -90 63,64 14
27 - NS 3H+1 E   -170 40,91 9
28 NS NS 2S+1 N   140 40,91 9
PAIR 15 BERNARD EVERAERTS & NADINE GALAND
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 282 MaxMPs 528 Score 53,41% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1S-1 N   50 77,27 17 51 Odette Beaufays
Jeannine Gillis
2 NS EW 3H+1 E   170 68,18 15
3 EW EW 3NT+1 E   630 68,18 15
4 All EW 2S= S   -110 18,18 4
5 NS NS 2H+1 N   140 63,64 14 47 Giuseppe Marzano
Freddy Noels
6 EW NS 3NT+3 N   490 50,00 11
7 All NS 1NT+3 N   180 100,00 22
8 - NS 3NT-4 S*   -200 0,00 0
9 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 36,36 8 22 Francine Pierroux
Robert Gvozdenovic
10 All NS 3H+2 N   200 4,55 1
11 - NS 4S-1 W   50 50,00 11
12 NS NS 2D-1 W   50 9,09 2
13 All NS 6S= N   1430 68,18 15 49 Marie-claud Sereciat
Jacqueline Giroul
14 - NS 3H= E   -140 31,82 7
15 NS NS 3D= W   -110 81,82 18
16 EW NS 4H+1 S   450 40,91 9
17 - EW 2S+1 S   -140 81,82 18 41 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
18 NS EW 3NT= N   -600 13,64 3
19 EW EW 2S-1 N   50 68,18 15
20 All EW 2NT= N   -120 22,73 5
21 NS EW 4S+1 E   450 72,73 16 72 Annie Houard
Marie C Minet
22 EW EW 2S-1 N   50 72,73 16
23 All EW 4S= E   620 100,00 22
24 - EW 3S= N   -140 81,82 18
25 EW         --   -- 0
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
28 NS         --   --
PAIR 16 ODETTE BEAUFAYS & JEANNINE GILLIS
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 304 MaxMPs 616 Score 49,35% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1S-1 N   -50 22,73 5 37 Bernard Everaerts
Nadine Galand
2 NS NS 3H+1 E   -170 31,82 7
3 EW NS 3NT+1 E   -630 31,82 7
4 All NS 2S= S   110 81,82 18
5 NS EW 2H+1 N   -140 36,36 8 24 Ferdinand Remy
Christian Pirenne
6 EW EW 6NT= N   -990 0,00 0
7 All EW 2S+1 S   -140 59,09 13
8 - EW 2C+1 S   -110 13,64 3
9 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 63,64 14 46 Jacqueline Demoulin
Yvette Collignon
10 All EW 4H= N   -620 68,18 15
11 - EW 4S-1 E   -50 50,00 11
12 NS EW 2NT+1 S   -150 27,27 6
13 All EW 7S-1 N   100 100,00 22 35 Guy Sacre
Gaston Detaille
14 - EW 4H-1 E   -50 45,45 10
15 NS EW 2H= N   -110 0,00 0
16 EW EW 4H+2 S   -480 13,64 3
17 - NS 2NT+2 N   180 68,18 15 57 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
18 NS NS 2NT+3 S   210 72,73 16
19 EW NS 2S= N   110 72,73 16
20 All NS 4S-1 S   -100 45,45 10
21 NS NS 4S= E   -420 77,27 17 46 Jeanine Mazairac
Jacques Brichet
22 EW NS 2S+1 S   140 72,73 16
23 All NS 3S+1 E   -170 22,73 5
24 - NS 2S+2 N   170 36,36 8
25 EW NS 1NT+1 N*   120 77,27 17 59 Claire Soubry
Arlette Funken
26 All NS 1NT= W   -90 63,64 14
27 - NS 2H+2 E   -170 40,91 9
28 NS NS 2S+2 S   170 86,36 19
PAIR 17 GORDON STAS & VIVIANE STRUVAY
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 296 MaxMPs 528 Score 56,06% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+1 E*   120 95,45 21 58 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
2 NS EW 4H= E   420 90,91 20
3 EW EW 3NT+1 E   630 68,18 15
4 All EW 1Sx= S   -160 9,09 2
5 NS EW 3H= N   -140 36,36 8 46 Jean M Streel
Monique Theate
6 EW EW 5D+1 N   -420 81,82 18
7 All EW 2H+1 S   -140 59,09 13
8 - EW 2C= S   -90 31,82 7
9 EW         --   -- 0
10 All         --   --
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All NS 6S= N   1430 68,18 15 64 Jean Louis Lilien
Pierre Visse
14 - NS 4H-2 E   100 86,36 19
15 NS NS 2NT+1 W   -150 50,00 11
16 EW NS 4H+2 N   480 86,36 19
17 - NS 2NT+1 N   150 36,36 8 38 Giuseppe Marzano
Freddy Noels
18 NS NS 2H-3 E   150 54,55 12
19 EW NS 2S= N   110 72,73 16
20 All NS 4Sx-1 N   -200 9,09 2
21 NS EW 4S+1 E   450 72,73 16 31 Francine Pierroux
Robert Gvozdenovic
22 EW EW 1NT+1 N   -120 45,45 10
23 All EW 4C= N   -130 4,55 1
24 - EW 2S+4 N   -230 18,18 4
25 EW EW 1NT-2 N*   100 77,27 17 59 Marie-claud Sereciat
Jacqueline Giroul
26 All EW 1NT+1 W   120 72,73 16
27 - EW 3H+1 E   170 59,09 13
28 NS EW 2S+1 N   -140 59,09 13
PAIR 18 JEAN M STREEL & MONIQUE THEATE
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 303 MaxMPs 616 Score 49,19% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT= S*   90 63,64 14 51 Jacqueline Demoulin
Yvette Collignon
2 NS NS 4H-1 E   50 68,18 15
3 EW NS 2NT+3 E   -210 72,73 16
4 All NS 2S-1 S   -100 27,27 6
5 NS NS 3H= N   140 63,64 14 42 Gordon Stas
Viviane Struvay
6 EW NS 5D+1 N   420 18,18 4
7 All NS 2H+1 S   140 40,91 9
8 - NS 2C= S   90 68,18 15
9 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 63,64 14 37 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
10 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 27,27 6
11 - EW 4S-1 W   -50 50,00 11
12 NS EW 2NT+1 S   -150 27,27 6
13 All EW 4S+2 N   -680 81,82 18 73 Jeanine Mazairac
Jacques Brichet
14 - EW 4H= E   420 100,00 22
15 NS EW 2H-2 N   200 90,91 20
16 EW EW 4H+1 S   -450 59,09 13
17 - EW 2NT+2 N   -180 31,82 7 31 Claire Soubry
Arlette Funken
18 NS EW 3S-2 E   -100 77,27 17
19 EW EW 2S= N   -110 27,27 6
20 All EW 3S= N   -140 4,55 1
21 NS NS 4S+1 E   -450 27,27 6 28 Francoise Bertrand
Marie Bougelet
22 EW NS 3S-1 S   -50 27,27 6
23 All NS 5C-2 N   -200 9,09 2
24 - NS 3S+2 S   200 63,64 14
25 EW NS 1H+1 W   -110 9,09 2 41 Ferdinand Remy
Christian Pirenne
26 All NS 3S-2 N   -200 0,00 0
27 - NS 1NT+2 E   -150 90,91 20
28 NS NS 3S+1 N   170 86,36 19
PAIR 19 FADHIL BADIR & ALAIN DEVIGNE
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 327 MaxMPs 528 Score 61,93% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2D= N   -90 36,36 8 57 Giuseppe Marzano
Freddy Noels
2 NS EW 4H-1 E   -50 31,82 7
3 EW EW 3NT+2 E   660 90,91 20
4 All EW 2Sx-1 N   200 100,00 22
5 NS EW 3Hx-1 N   200 100,00 22 53 Francine Pierroux
Robert Gvozdenovic
6 EW EW 5D+1 N   -420 81,82 18
7 All EW 2H+2 S   -170 13,64 3
8 - EW 1NT-1 E*   -50 45,45 10
9 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 63,64 14 44 Luc Boirs
Malou Carmeau
10 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 27,27 6
11 - EW 4S-1 E   -50 50,00 11
12 NS EW 3C+1 N   -130 59,09 13
13 All NS 6S= N   1430 68,18 15 73 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
14 - NS 4H-2 E   100 86,36 19
15 NS NS 2H-1 N   -100 90,91 20
16 EW NS 4H+2 S   480 86,36 19
17 - NS 1NT+3 N   180 68,18 15 65 Annie Houard
Marie C Minet
18 NS NS 3Hx-4 E   800 100,00 22
19 EW NS 2H-1 S   -50 31,82 7
20 All NS 3S= N   140 95,45 21
21 NS         --   -- 0
22 EW         --   --
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW EW 2C+1 N   -110 36,36 8 35 Jean Louis Lilien
Pierre Visse
26 All EW 3NT-1 E   -100 4,55 1
27 - EW 2H+2 E   170 59,09 13
28 NS EW 3S= N   -140 59,09 13
PAIR 20 LUC BOIRS & MALOU CARMEAU
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 347 MaxMPs 616 Score 56,33% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S= N   110 81,82 18 56 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
2 NS NS 4H-1 E   50 68,18 15
3 EW NS 3NT= E   -600 59,09 13
4 All NS 1NT= E   -90 45,45 10
5 NS NS 3H= N   140 63,64 14 65 Jeanine Mazairac
Jacques Brichet
6 EW NS 6D= N   920 77,27 17
7 All NS 1NT+2 N   150 68,18 15
8 - NS 2C+1 N   110 86,36 19
9 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 36,36 8 44 Fadhil Badir
Alain Devigne
10 All NS 4H+1 N   650 72,73 16
11 - NS 4S-1 E   50 50,00 11
12 NS NS 3C+1 N   130 40,91 9
13 All EW 6S= N   -1430 31,82 7 52 Francoise Bertrand
Marie Bougelet
14 - EW 3H= E   140 68,18 15
15 NS EW 2NT+2 W   180 77,27 17
16 EW EW 4H+1 S   -450 59,09 13
17 - EW 1NT+2 N   -150 63,64 14 37 Ferdinand Remy
Christian Pirenne
18 NS EW 3NT= S   -600 13,64 3
19 EW EW 2NT= S   -120 0,00 0
20 All EW 3NT-2 N   200 90,91 20
21 NS EW 4S-1 E   -50 0,00 0 48 Jacqueline Demoulin
Yvette Collignon
22 EW EW 4S-2 S   100 95,45 21
23 All EW 3S-1 E   -100 22,73 5
24 - EW 1H= E   80 100,00 22
25 EW NS 1NT= E*   -90 36,36 8 45 Guy Sacre
Gaston Detaille
26 All NS 1NT= E   -90 63,64 14
27 - NS 2H+2 E   -170 40,91 9
28 NS NS 3H-3 E   150 63,64 14
PAIR 21 MONTICELLI FRANCO & CHRISTOPHE NICOLAY
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 224 MaxMPs 528 Score 42,42% Session Rank 21
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT-1 N*   50 77,27 17 47 Annie Houard
Marie C Minet
2 NS EW 4H-1 E   -50 31,82 7
3 EW EW 3NT+1 E   630 68,18 15
4 All EW 3NT-1 E   -100 36,36 8
5 NS         --   -- 0
6 EW         --   --
7 All         --   --
8 -         --   --
9 EW EW 2S= E   110 13,64 3 45 Jean Louis Lilien
Pierre Visse
10 All EW 3H+3 N   -230 81,82 18
11 - EW 3S+1 W   170 81,82 18
12 NS EW 2C+3 N   -150 27,27 6
13 All EW 6S= N   -1430 31,82 7 45 Catherine Kobben
Vandendries Monique
14 - EW 4H-2 E   -100 13,64 3
15 NS EW 3NT+1 W   430 100,00 22
16 EW EW 4H+1 S   -450 59,09 13
17 - NS 3NT-1 S   -50 0,00 0 15 Francine Pierroux
Robert Gvozdenovic
18 NS NS 4S-3 W   150 54,55 12
19 EW NS 3NT-2 S   -100 4,55 1
20 All NS 3NT-2 N   -200 9,09 2
21 NS NS 4S+1 E   -450 27,27 6 19 Marie-claud Sereciat
Jacqueline Giroul
22 EW NS 3S-1 S   -50 27,27 6
23 All NS 3S+1 E   -170 22,73 5
24 - NS 1H-1 E   50 9,09 2
25 EW NS 2S-2 E   200 95,45 21 53 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
26 All NS 1NT= E   -90 63,64 14
27 - NS 2H+2 E   -170 40,91 9
28 NS NS 2S+1 N   140 40,91 9
PAIR 22 CATHERINE KOBBEN & VANDENDRIES MONIQUE
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 294 MaxMPs 616 Score 47,73% Session Rank 17
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT= S*   90 63,64 14 55 Claire Soubry
Arlette Funken
2 NS NS 3H+1 E   -170 31,82 7
3 EW NS 2Sx-1 N   -100 90,91 20
4 All NS 1NT-1 W   100 63,64 14
5 NS NS 2H+1 N   140 63,64 14 37 Francoise Bertrand
Marie Bougelet
6 EW NS 3NT+4 N   520 63,64 14
7 All NS 1S= S   80 0,00 0
8 - NS 1NT-1 S*   -50 40,91 9
9 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 36,36 8 42 Ferdinand Remy
Christian Pirenne
10 All NS 4H+1 N   650 72,73 16
11 - NS 4S-2 W   100 81,82 18
12 NS NS 2NT-1 S   -100 0,00 0
13 All NS 6S= N   1430 68,18 15 43 Monticelli Franco
Christophe Nicolay
14 - NS 4H-2 E   100 86,36 19
15 NS NS 3NT+1 W   -430 0,00 0
16 EW NS 4H+1 S   450 40,91 9
17 - EW 2NT+2 N   -180 31,82 7 39 Guy Sacre
Gaston Detaille
18 NS EW 1NT+1 S   -120 63,64 14
19 EW EW 2S= N   -110 27,27 6
20 All EW 4S-1 N   100 54,55 12
21 NS EW 4S= E   420 22,73 5 32 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
22 EW EW 2S= S   -110 54,55 12
23 All EW 4C= S   -130 4,55 1
24 - EW 2S+2 N   -170 63,64 14
25 EW EW 1NT+1 N*   -120 22,73 5 46 Jeanine Mazairac
Jacques Brichet
26 All EW 1NT= W   90 36,36 8
27 - EW 2H+2 E   170 59,09 13
28 NS EW 4S-1 N   100 90,91 20
PAIR 23 MAURICE CEZAR & MARIE LAURE AENDEKERK
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 299 MaxMPs 616 Score 48,54% Session Rank 14
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2H-1 E   50 40,91 9 17 Francine Pierroux
Robert Gvozdenovic
2 NS NS 4S= E   -420 9,09 2
3 EW NS 4Hx-4 N   -800 0,00 0
4 All NS 2S-1 S   -100 27,27 6
5 NS EW 2H+1 N   -140 36,36 8 66 Marie-claud Sereciat
Jacqueline Giroul
6 EW EW 5D= N   -400 100,00 22
7 All EW 1NT= N   -90 90,91 20
8 - EW 1NT= E*   90 72,73 16
9 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 63,64 14 30 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
10 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 27,27 6
11 - EW 4S-2 W   -100 18,18 4
12 NS EW 1NT+2 S   -150 27,27 6
13 All EW 6S= N   -1430 31,82 7 49 Annie Houard
Marie C Minet
14 - EW 3H+1 E   170 81,82 18
15 NS EW 2NT+1 E   150 50,00 11
16 EW EW 4H+1 N   -450 59,09 13
17 - EW 3NT+1 N   -430 0,00 0 41 Guy Warichet
Gerard Delfau
18 NS EW 2S= E   110 95,45 21
19 EW EW 3NT-1 N   50 68,18 15
20 All EW 2NT= N   -120 22,73 5
21 NS NS 4S+1 E   -450 27,27 6 57 Jean Louis Lilien
Pierre Visse
22 EW NS 1NT+2 N   150 90,91 20
23 All NS 5D-1 E   100 77,27 17
24 - NS 2S+3 N   200 63,64 14
25 EW NS 1NT-2 N*   -100 22,73 5 39 Giuseppe Marzano
Freddy Noels
26 All NS 1NT+1 E   -120 27,27 6
27 - NS 2H+2 E   -170 40,91 9
28 NS NS 2S+2 N   170 86,36 19
PAIR 24 GUY WARICHET & GERARD DELFAU
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 301 MaxMPs 616 Score 48,86% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+1 S*   -120 4,55 1 43 Ferdinand Remy
Christian Pirenne
2 NS EW 4H-1 E   -50 31,82 7
3 EW EW 3NT+1 W   630 68,18 15
4 All EW 3C= W   110 90,91 20
5 NS NS 3H= N   140 63,64 14 49 Jacqueline Demoulin
Yvette Collignon
6 EW NS 6D= N   920 77,27 17
7 All NS 2NT+1 N   150 68,18 15
8 - NS 5C-3 S   -150 13,64 3
9 EW NS 2S+1 W   -140 36,36 8 34 Guy Sacre
Gaston Detaille
10 All NS 4H+1 N   650 72,73 16
11 - NS 5C= W   -400 4,55 1
12 NS NS 2C+2 N   130 40,91 9
13 All NS 4S+2 N   680 18,18 4 51 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
14 - NS 3H-1 W   50 54,55 12
15 NS NS 2NT= E   -120 72,73 16
16 EW NS 4H+2 S   480 86,36 19
17 - NS 3NT+1 N   430 100,00 22 47 Maurice Cezar
Marie Laure Aendekerk
18 NS NS 2S= E   -110 4,55 1
19 EW NS 3NT-1 N   -50 31,82 7
20 All NS 2NT= N   120 77,27 17
21 NS EW 4S+1 E   450 72,73 16 35 Claire Soubry
Arlette Funken
22 EW EW 3S= S   -140 27,27 6
23 All EW 4D= E   130 50,00 11
24 - EW 4S+1 N   -450 9,09 2
25 EW EW 2H-1 W   -100 45,45 10 42 Francoise Bertrand
Marie Bougelet
26 All EW 3D-1 E   -100 4,55 1
27 - EW 2H+2 E   170 59,09 13
28 NS EW 2C-1 E   -50 81,82 18
PAIR 25 ALAIN JACQUET & JULIENNE FASSOTTE
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 368 MaxMPs 528 Score 69,70% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All         --   --
5 NS NS 2H+1 N   140 63,64 14 56 Jean Louis Lilien
Pierre Visse
6 EW NS 6C+1 S   940 90,91 20
7 All NS 2S+2 S   170 86,36 19
8 - NS 3NT-3 S*   -150 13,64 3
9 EW EW 3S-2 E   -200 0,00 0 44 Giuseppe Marzano
Freddy Noels
10 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 27,27 6
11 - EW 5C= E   400 95,45 21
12 NS EW 2NT= N   -120 77,27 17
13 All EW 4S+2 N   -680 81,82 18 75 Francine Pierroux
Robert Gvozdenovic
14 - EW 3NT= E   400 90,91 20
15 NS EW 2NT+2 E   180 77,27 17
16 EW EW 4H= N   -420 90,91 20
17 - EW 2NT= N   -120 90,91 20 74 Marie-claud Sereciat
Jacqueline Giroul
18 NS EW 2S= W   110 95,45 21
19 EW EW 2S-2 N   100 95,45 21
20 All EW 4S-1 N   100 54,55 12
21 NS EW 4S= W   420 22,73 5 51 Alain De Beer De Laer
Isy Rotenbach
22 EW EW 4S-2 S   100 95,45 21
23 All EW 4D= W   130 50,00 11
24 - EW 2S+2 S   -170 63,64 14
25 EW NS 2H-2 W   200 95,45 21 68 Annie Houard
Marie C Minet
26 All NS 2NT= E   -120 27,27 6
27 - NS 2H+1 E   -140 100,00 22
28 NS NS 2S+2 N   170 86,36 19
PAIR 26 ALAIN DE BEER DE LAER & ISY ROTENBACH
Perron mardi Pairs 23-04-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 348 MaxMPs 616 Score 56,49% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+1 E*   120 95,45 21 41 Guy Sacre
Gaston Detaille
2 NS EW 4H= W   420 90,91 20
3 EW EW 3NT-1 E   -100 0,00 0
4 All EW 3D-2 E   -200 0,00 0
5 NS EW 3H= N   -140 36,36 8 42 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
6 EW EW 3NT+2 N   -460 63,64 14
7 All EW 2S+1 S   -140 59,09 13
8 - EW 2C= S   -90 31,82 7
9 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 36,36 8 62 Jeanine Mazairac
Jacques Brichet
10 All NS 4H+1 N   650 72,73 16
11 - NS 4S-3 W   150 100,00 22
12 NS NS 2C+3 N   150 72,73 16
13 All NS 6S= N   1430 68,18 15 47 Claire Soubry
Arlette Funken
14 - NS 4H-1 E   50 54,55 12
15 NS NS 2NT+1 W   -150 50,00 11
16 EW NS 4H+1 S   450 40,91 9
17 - NS 3NT= N   400 90,91 20 42 Francoise Bertrand
Marie Bougelet
18 NS NS 2H-2 E   100 22,73 5
19 EW NS 2H-1 S   -50 31,82 7
20 All NS 2NT-1 N   -100 45,45 10
21 NS NS 4S= W   -420 77,27 17 37 Alain Jacquet
Julienne Fassotte
22 EW NS 4S-2 S   -100 4,55 1
23 All NS 4D= W   -130 50,00 11
24 - NS 2S+2 S   170 36,36 8
25 EW EW 1S+2 E   140 100,00 22 77 Jacqueline Demoulin
Yvette Collignon
26 All EW 2D+2 E   130 90,91 20
27 - EW 2H+2 E   170 59,09 13
28 NS EW 4S-2 N   200 100,00 22