Perron lundi Pairs pm 06-05-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

7 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 196 of 196 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 10 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf 24 198,00 288 68,75
2 6 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette 24 178,00 288 61,81
3= 2 Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet 24 173,00 288 60,07
3= 8 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre 24 173,00 288 60,07
5 14 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard 28 200,00 336 59,52
6 4 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy 24 165,00 288 57,29
7 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette 24 163,00 288 56,60
8 5 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux 28 180,00 336 53,57
9 3 Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay 28 168,00 336 50,00
10 9 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos 28 162,00 336 48,21
11 13 Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis 28 150,00 336 44,64
12 11 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx 28 124,00 336 36,90
13 1 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel 28 118,00 336 35,12
14 15 Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory 28 116,00 336 34,52
15 16 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland 24 84,00 288 29,17

(printed 18:15:07 06-05-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 6Dx-2 S*     300 6 6 Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
3 10 5Sx-5 S     1100 0 12 Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
4 5 6Dx-2 W*   300   12 0 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
8 13 5D-1 N*     50 10 2 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis
9 6 6Dx-2 N*     300 6 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
11 14 5Dx-2 N*     300 6 6 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
16 15 5D= E*     400 2 10 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3D+1 E     130 10 2 Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
3 10 1NT+2 W     150 7 5 Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
4 5 3NT= W     400 2 10 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
8 13 5D= W     400 2 10 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis
9 6 2D+3 E     150 7 5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
11 14 3NT= W     400 2 10 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
16 15 3NT-1 E   50   12 0 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3H-2 S     100 6 6 Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
3 10 1NT+2 W     150 0 12 Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
4 5 4C= W     130 2 10 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
8 13 1NT= E     90 8 4 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis
9 6 3NT-2 W   200   12 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
11 14 2H-1 S     50 10 2 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
16 15 2NT= E     120 4 8 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 2NT-3 N*     300 1 11 Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
3 10 2H+1 E*     140 7 5 Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
4 5 1NT+2 E*     150 4 8 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
8 13 1NT= E*     90 10 2 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis
9 6 1NT-1 W*   100   12 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
11 14 2H+1 E*     140 7 5 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
16 15 1H-3 N*     300 1 11 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 4Cx-1 E   100   2 10 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay
5 12 2H+3 N   200   6 6 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
10 1 4C-1 E   50   0 12 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
11 16 2H+2 S   170   4 8 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland
13 2 5Cx-2 W   300   9 3 Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet
14 9 5Cx-2 E   300   9 3 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
15 8 4Hx= S   790   12 0 Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 4Cx-2 N     300 0 12 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay
5 12 3S-2 E   200   12 0 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
10 1 4S-1 E   100   9 3 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
11 16 2S+2 E     170 2 10 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland
13 2 4S-1 E   100   9 3 Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet
14 9 2S+1 E     140 5 7 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
15 8 3S= E     140 5 7 Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 3NT+1 N   630   9 3 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay
5 12 4S= N   620   4 8 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
10 1 3NT+1 S   630   9 3 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
11 16 3NT+1 S   630   9 3 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland
13 2 4S-1 N     100 0 12 Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet
14 9 3NT+1 S   630   9 3 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
15 8 3S= N   140   2 10 Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 2S= W     110 3 9 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay
5 12 2S= E     110 3 9 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
10 1 3D= S   110   12 0 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
11 16 2S-1 W   50   9 3 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland
13 2 2S-1 W   50   9 3 Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet
14 9 2S= E     110 3 9 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
15 8 2S= W     110 3 9 Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 1NT+2 W*     150 1 11 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy
2 11 1D-1 N     50 9 3 Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
6 5 1NT= E*     90 6 6 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
8 9 2D-1 N     50 9 3 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
12 3 1NT+1 W*     120 4 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay
13 10 2NT-3 N*     150 1 11 Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
15 14 1NT-2 E*   200   12 0 Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 4S= N   620   1 11 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy
2 11 3NT+2 N   660   12 0 Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
6 5 4S+1 N   650   7 5 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
8 9 4S+1 N   650   7 5 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
12 3 4S+1 N   650   7 5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay
13 10 4S+1 N   650   7 5 Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
15 14 4S= N   620   1 11 Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 4S-1 W   50   3 9 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy
2 11 4Hx= N   590   12 0 Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
6 5 4S-2 W   100   7 5 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
8 9 4Sx-2 W   300   10 2 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
12 3 4Sx-1 W   100   7 5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay
13 10 3S-1 E   50   3 9 Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
15 14 4Dx-3 N     500 0 12 Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 4S+2 W     480 1 11 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy
2 11 3NT+1 E     430 8 4 Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
6 5 6H-1 E   50   12 0 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
8 9 2H+1 E     140 10 2 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
12 3 4H+1 E     450 5 7 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay
13 10 5H+1 E     480 1 11 Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
15 14 4H+1 E     450 5 7 Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 4S+1 W     650 11 1 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
3 16 3NT+3 E     690 6 6 Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland
4 13 4S+1 W     650 11 1 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis
9 2 6C= E     1370 1 11 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet
10 11 3NT+3 E     690 6 6 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
14 5 3NT+3 E     690 6 6 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
15 6 6C= E     1370 1 11 Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 4H= E     420 3 9 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
3 16 3NT= E     400 8 4 Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland
4 13 4H= E     420 3 9 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis
9 2 4H= E     420 3 9 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet
10 11 2H+2 E     170 11 1 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
14 5 2H+2 E     170 11 1 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
15 6 4H= E     420 3 9 Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3NT+3 W     490 4 8 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
3 16 3NT+2 E     460 10 2 Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland
4 13 3NT+3 E     490 4 8 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis
9 2 3NT+3 W     490 4 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet
10 11 2D+4 W     170 12 0 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
14 5 3NT+3 E     490 4 8 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
15 6 3NT+3 W     490 4 8 Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 2S+1 N   140   6 6 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
3 16 3Hx-4 W   1100   12 0 Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland
4 13 2Sx= S   470   8 4 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis
9 2 1NT-1 E*   100   2 10 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet
10 11 3Dx-3 W   800   10 2 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
14 5 2S= S   110   4 8 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
15 6 2NT-2 N*     100 0 12 Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 14 1NT+1 W     120 4 8 Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
5 8 2NT= E     120 4 8 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
6 1 1NT= E     90 10 2 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
10 9 2S-1 N     50 12 0 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
11 4 2NT= E     120 4 8 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy
12 15 1NT+1 E     120 4 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory
16 13 1NT+1 E     120 4 8 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 14 3NT+2 E     460 0 12 Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
5 8 3NT= E     400 5 7 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
6 1 2NT+1 W     150 10 2 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
10 9 3NT= W     400 5 7 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
11 4 3NT= W     400 5 7 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy
12 15 1D+3 W     130 12 0 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory
16 13 3NT= E     400 5 7 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 14 3NT+2 E     660 3 9 Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
5 8 3NT+1 E     630 9 3 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
6 1 3NT= E     600 12 0 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
10 9 3NT+2 E     660 3 9 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
11 4 3NT+2 W     660 3 9 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy
12 15 3NT+1 W     630 9 3 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory
16 13 3NT+2 E     660 3 9 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 14 2NT-1 S     100 9 3 Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
5 8 4C-1 N     100 9 3 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
6 1 3S= E     140 2 10 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
10 9 1H+1 E     110 4 8 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
11 4 3C-1 S     100 9 3 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy
12 15 4D-1 S     100 9 3 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory
16 13 4S= E     620 0 12 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 3Dx-2 W   300   12 0 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory
5 2 2S= N   110   9 3 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet
8 3 2D-1 W   50   5 7 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay
12 11 2S= N   110   9 3 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
13 6 2D+1 W     110 0 12 Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
14 1 3S-1 N     100 2 10 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
16 9 2D-1 E   50   5 7 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 3NT-1 N     50 2 10 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory
5 2 2D-1 E   100   6 6 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet
8 3 1NT+1 N   120   11 1 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay
12 11 2C= N   90   4 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
13 6 3C= N   110   8 4 Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
14 1 1NT+1 N   120   11 1 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
16 9 1D= E     70 0 12 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 3NT+1 S   630   10 2 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory
5 2 3NT= N   600   5 7 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet
8 3 3NT= S   600   5 7 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay
12 11 3NT+1 S   630   10 2 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
13 6 3NT-1 S     100 2 10 Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
14 1 3NT+1 S   630   10 2 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
16 9 4S-2 N     200 0 12 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 3D-2 W   100   12 0 Etienne Delangre & Claire Garroy Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory
5 2 2H= E*     110 5 7 Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet
8 3 3D= E     110 5 7 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay
12 11 1NT+1 E     120 2 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
13 6 3NT-1 W   50   10 2 Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette
14 1 2H-2 N*     100 8 4 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
16 9 2NT+1 E     150 0 12 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4S-1 S     50 2 10 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
2 3 4S+1 N   450   9 3 Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay
6 11 4S+1 S   450   9 3 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
9 12 4S= S   420   4 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
10 15 4S+1 S   450   9 3 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory
14 13 4S+1 S   450   9 3 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis
16 5 6S-3 N     150 0 12 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 1NT-1 E   100   10 2 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
2 3 1NT= E     90 4 8 Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay
6 11 1NT-1 E   100   10 2 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
9 12 1NT+1 E     120 0 12 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
10 15 1C+1 E     90 4 8 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory
14 13 1NT-1 E   100   10 2 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis
16 5 1NT= E     90 4 8 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4S-2 N     100 0 12 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
2 3 3NT= N   400   10 2 Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay
6 11 4S-1 N     50 4 8 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
9 12 3S-1 N     50 4 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
10 15 4S= N   420   12 0 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory
14 13 4S-1 N     50 4 8 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis
16 5 3S+1 N   170   8 4 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 1NT-2 N*     200 2 10 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
2 3 1NT+1 W*     120 4 8 Jean Louis Lilien & Marie Bougelet Bruno Lousberg & Christophe Nicolay
6 11 1NT= N*   90   10 2 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
9 12 1NT-1 N*     100 6 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
10 15 1NT= N*   90   10 2 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Annie Houard & Jeaninne Ory
14 13 1NT= N*   90   10 2 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Monique Theate & Jeannine Gillis
16 5 2S-3 N     300 0 12 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galland Marc Lebas & Francine Pierroux

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARIE C MINET & JEAN M STREEL
Perron lundi Pairs pm 06-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 118 MaxMPs 336 Score 35,12% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 6Dx-2 S*   300 50,00 6 25 Jean Louis Lilien
Marie Bougelet
2 NS EW 3D+1 E   130 16,67 2
3 EW EW 3H-2 S   100 50,00 6
4 All EW 2NT-3 N*   300 91,67 11
5 NS EW 4C-1 E   -50 100,00 12 18 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
6 EW EW 4S-1 E   -100 25,00 3
7 All EW 3NT+1 S   -630 25,00 3
8 - EW 3D= S   -110 0,00 0
9 EW NS 1NT+2 W*   -150 8,33 1 6 Etienne Delangre
Claire Garroy
10 All NS 4S= N   620 8,33 1
11 - NS 4S-1 W   50 25,00 3
12 NS NS 4S+2 W   -480 8,33 1
13 All NS 4S+1 W   -650 91,67 11 24 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
14 - NS 4H= E   -420 25,00 3
15 NS NS 3NT+3 W   -490 33,33 4
16 EW NS 2S+1 N   140 50,00 6
17 - EW 1NT= E   90 16,67 2 14 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
18 NS EW 2NT+1 W   150 16,67 2
19 EW EW 3NT= E   600 0,00 0
20 All EW 3S= E   140 83,33 10
21 NS EW 3S-1 N   100 83,33 10 17 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
22 EW EW 1NT+1 N   -120 8,33 1
23 All EW 3NT+1 S   -630 16,67 2
24 - EW 2H-2 N*   100 33,33 4
25 EW NS 4S-1 S   -50 16,67 2 14 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
26 All NS 1NT-1 E   100 83,33 10
27 - NS 4S-2 N   -100 0,00 0
28 NS NS 1NT-2 N*   -200 16,67 2
PAIR 2 JEAN LOUIS LILIEN & MARIE BOUGELET
Perron lundi Pairs pm 06-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 173 MaxMPs 288 Score 60,07% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 6Dx-2 S*   -300 50,00 6 23 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
2 NS NS 3D+1 E   -130 83,33 10
3 EW NS 3H-2 S   -100 50,00 6
4 All NS 2NT-3 N*   -300 8,33 1
5 NS EW 5Cx-2 W   -300 25,00 3 21 Monique Theate
Jeannine Gillis
6 EW EW 4S-1 E   -100 25,00 3
7 All EW 4S-1 N   100 100,00 12
8 - EW 2S-1 W   -50 25,00 3
9 EW NS 1D-1 N   -50 75,00 9 41 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
10 All NS 3NT+2 N   660 100,00 12
11 - NS 4Hx= N   590 100,00 12
12 NS NS 3NT+1 E   -430 66,67 8
13 All EW 6C= E   1370 91,67 11 38 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
14 - EW 4H= E   420 75,00 9
15 NS EW 3NT+3 W   490 66,67 8
16 EW EW 1NT-1 E*   -100 83,33 10
17 -         --   -- 0
18 NS         --   --
19 EW         --   --
20 All         --   --
21 NS EW 2S= N   -110 25,00 3 23 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
22 EW EW 2D-1 E   -100 50,00 6
23 All EW 3NT= N   -600 58,33 7
24 - EW 2H= E*   110 58,33 7
25 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 75,00 9 27 Bruno Lousberg
Christophe Nicolay
26 All NS 1NT= E   -90 33,33 4
27 - NS 3NT= N   400 83,33 10
28 NS NS 1NT+1 W*   -120 33,33 4
PAIR 3 BRUNO LOUSBERG & CHRISTOPHE NICOLAY
Perron lundi Pairs pm 06-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 168 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,00% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5Sx-5 S   -1100 0,00 0 14 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
2 NS NS 1NT+2 W   -150 58,33 7
3 EW NS 1NT+2 W   -150 0,00 0
4 All NS 2H+1 E*   -140 58,33 7
5 NS EW 4Cx-1 E   -100 83,33 10 34 Etienne Delangre
Claire Garroy
6 EW EW 4Cx-2 N   300 100,00 12
7 All EW 3NT+1 N   -630 25,00 3
8 - EW 2S= W   110 75,00 9
9 EW EW 1NT+1 W*   120 66,67 8 25 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
10 All EW 4S+1 N   -650 41,67 5
11 - EW 4Sx-1 W   -100 41,67 5
12 NS EW 4H+1 E   450 58,33 7
13 All NS 3NT+3 E   -690 50,00 6 36 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galland
14 - NS 3NT= E   -400 66,67 8
15 NS NS 3NT+2 E   -460 83,33 10
16 EW NS 3Hx-4 W   1100 100,00 12
17 - NS 1NT+1 W   -120 33,33 4 16 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
18 NS NS 3NT+2 E   -460 0,00 0
19 EW NS 3NT+2 E   -660 25,00 3
20 All NS 2NT-1 S   -100 75,00 9
21 NS EW 2D-1 W   -50 58,33 7 22 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
22 EW EW 1NT+1 N   -120 8,33 1
23 All EW 3NT= S   -600 58,33 7
24 - EW 3D= E   110 58,33 7
25 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 25,00 3 21 Jean Louis Lilien
Marie Bougelet
26 All EW 1NT= E   90 66,67 8
27 - EW 3NT= N   -400 16,67 2
28 NS EW 1NT+1 W*   120 66,67 8
PAIR 4 ETIENNE DELANGRE & CLAIRE GARROY
Perron lundi Pairs pm 06-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 165 MaxMPs 288 Score 57,29% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 6Dx-2 W*   300 100,00 12 20 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
2 NS NS 3NT= W   -400 16,67 2
3 EW NS 4C= W   -130 16,67 2
4 All NS 1NT+2 E*   -150 33,33 4
5 NS NS 4Cx-1 E   100 16,67 2 14 Bruno Lousberg
Christophe Nicolay
6 EW NS 4Cx-2 N   -300 0,00 0
7 All NS 3NT+1 N   630 75,00 9
8 - NS 2S= W   -110 25,00 3
9 EW EW 1NT+2 W*   150 91,67 11 42 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
10 All EW 4S= N   -620 91,67 11
11 - EW 4S-1 W   -50 75,00 9
12 NS EW 4S+2 W   480 91,67 11
13 All NS 4S+1 W   -650 91,67 11 26 Monique Theate
Jeannine Gillis
14 - NS 4H= E   -420 25,00 3
15 NS NS 3NT+3 E   -490 33,33 4
16 EW NS 2Sx= S   470 66,67 8
17 - EW 2NT= E   120 66,67 8 27 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
18 NS EW 3NT= W   400 58,33 7
19 EW EW 3NT+2 W   660 75,00 9
20 All EW 3C-1 S   100 25,00 3
21 NS NS 3Dx-2 W   300 100,00 12 36 Annie Houard
Jeaninne Ory
22 EW NS 3NT-1 N   -50 16,67 2
23 All NS 3NT+1 S   630 83,33 10
24 - NS 3D-2 W   100 100,00 12
25 EW         --   -- 0
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
28 NS         --   --
PAIR 5 MARC LEBAS & FRANCINE PIERROUX
Perron lundi Pairs pm 06-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 180 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,57% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 6Dx-2 W*   -300 0,00 0 28 Etienne Delangre
Claire Garroy
2 NS EW 3NT= W   400 83,33 10
3 EW EW 4C= W   130 83,33 10
4 All EW 1NT+2 E*   150 66,67 8
5 NS NS 2H+3 N   200 50,00 6 25 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
6 EW NS 3S-2 E   200 100,00 12
7 All NS 4S= N   620 33,33 4
8 - NS 2S= E   -110 25,00 3
9 EW EW 1NT= E*   90 50,00 6 16 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
10 All EW 4S+1 N   -650 41,67 5
11 - EW 4S-2 W   -100 41,67 5
12 NS EW 6H-1 E   -50 0,00 0
13 All EW 3NT+3 E   690 50,00 6 23 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
14 - EW 2H+2 E   170 8,33 1
15 NS EW 3NT+3 E   490 66,67 8
16 EW EW 2S= S   -110 66,67 8
17 - NS 2NT= E   -120 33,33 4 27 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
18 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 41,67 5
19 EW NS 3NT+1 E   -630 75,00 9
20 All NS 4C-1 N   -100 75,00 9
21 NS NS 2S= N   110 75,00 9 25 Jean Louis Lilien
Marie Bougelet
22 EW NS 2D-1 E   100 50,00 6
23 All NS 3NT= N   600 41,67 5
24 - NS 2H= E*   -110 41,67 5
25 EW EW 6S-3 N   150 100,00 12 36 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galland
26 All EW 1NT= E   90 66,67 8
27 - EW 3S+1 N   -170 33,33 4
28 NS EW 2S-3 N   300 100,00 12
PAIR 6 LEOPOLD VIEILLEVOYE & GUY OLETTE
Perron lundi Pairs pm 06-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 178 MaxMPs 288 Score 61,81% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 6Dx-2 N*   300 50,00 6 11 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
2 NS EW 2D+3 E   150 41,67 5
3 EW EW 3NT-2 W   -200 0,00 0
4 All EW 1NT-1 W*   -100 0,00 0
5 NS         --   -- 0
6 EW         --   --
7 All         --   --
8 -         --   --
9 EW NS 1NT= E*   -90 50,00 6 32 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
10 All NS 4S+1 N   650 58,33 7
11 - NS 4S-2 W   100 58,33 7
12 NS NS 6H-1 E   50 100,00 12
13 All EW 6C= E   1370 91,67 11 40 Annie Houard
Jeaninne Ory
14 - EW 4H= E   420 75,00 9
15 NS EW 3NT+3 W   490 66,67 8
16 EW EW 2NT-2 N*   100 100,00 12
17 - NS 1NT= E   -90 83,33 10 34 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
18 NS NS 2NT+1 W   -150 83,33 10
19 EW NS 3NT= E   -600 100,00 12
20 All NS 3S= E   -140 16,67 2
21 NS EW 2D+1 W   110 100,00 12 28 Monique Theate
Jeannine Gillis
22 EW EW 3C= N   -110 33,33 4
23 All EW 3NT-1 S   100 83,33 10
24 - EW 3NT-1 W   -50 16,67 2
25 EW NS 4S+1 S   450 75,00 9 33 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
26 All NS 1NT-1 E   100 83,33 10
27 - NS 4S-1 N   -50 33,33 4
28 NS NS 1NT= N*   90 83,33 10
PAIR 8 GASTON DETAILLE & GUY SACRE
Perron lundi Pairs pm 06-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 173 MaxMPs 288 Score 60,07% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5D-1 N*   -50 83,33 10 30 Monique Theate
Jeannine Gillis
2 NS NS 5D= W   -400 16,67 2
3 EW NS 1NT= E   -90 66,67 8
4 All NS 1NT= E*   -90 83,33 10
5 NS EW 4Hx= S   -790 0,00 0 26 Annie Houard
Jeaninne Ory
6 EW EW 3S= E   140 58,33 7
7 All EW 3S= N   -140 83,33 10
8 - EW 2S= W   110 75,00 9
9 EW NS 2D-1 N   -50 75,00 9 36 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
10 All NS 4S+1 N   650 58,33 7
11 - NS 4Sx-2 W   300 83,33 10
12 NS NS 2H+1 E   -140 83,33 10
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW         --   --
17 - EW 2NT= E   120 66,67 8 21 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
18 NS EW 3NT= E   400 58,33 7
19 EW EW 3NT+1 E   630 25,00 3
20 All EW 4C-1 N   100 25,00 3
21 NS NS 2D-1 W   50 41,67 5 26 Bruno Lousberg
Christophe Nicolay
22 EW NS 1NT+1 N   120 91,67 11
23 All NS 3NT= S   600 41,67 5
24 - NS 3D= E   -110 41,67 5
25 EW EW 4S-1 S   50 83,33 10 34 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
26 All EW 1NT-1 E   -100 16,67 2
27 - EW 4S-2 N   100 100,00 12
28 NS EW 1NT-2 N*   200 83,33 10
PAIR 9 PAUL QUIRINY & JACQUELINE DELECLOS
Perron lundi Pairs pm 06-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 162 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,21% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 6Dx-2 N*   -300 50,00 6 37 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
2 NS NS 2D+3 E   -150 58,33 7
3 EW NS 3NT-2 W   200 100,00 12
4 All NS 1NT-1 W*   100 100,00 12
5 NS EW 5Cx-2 E   -300 25,00 3 22 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
6 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 58,33 7
7 All EW 3NT+1 S   -630 25,00 3
8 - EW 2S= E   110 75,00 9
9 EW EW 2D-1 N   50 25,00 3 12 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
10 All EW 4S+1 N   -650 41,67 5
11 - EW 4Sx-2 W   -300 16,67 2
12 NS EW 2H+1 E   140 16,67 2
13 All NS 6C= E   -1370 8,33 1 10 Jean Louis Lilien
Marie Bougelet
14 - NS 4H= E   -420 25,00 3
15 NS NS 3NT+3 W   -490 33,33 4
16 EW NS 1NT-1 E*   100 16,67 2
17 - EW 2S-1 N   50 0,00 0 24 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
18 NS EW 3NT= W   400 58,33 7
19 EW EW 3NT+2 E   660 75,00 9
20 All EW 1H+1 E   110 66,67 8
21 NS EW 2D-1 E   -50 58,33 7 43 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galland
22 EW EW 1D= E   70 100,00 12
23 All EW 4S-2 N   200 100,00 12
24 - EW 2NT+1 E   150 100,00 12
25 EW NS 4S= S   420 33,33 4 14 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
26 All NS 1NT+1 E   -120 0,00 0
27 - NS 3S-1 N   -50 33,33 4
28 NS NS 1NT-1 N*   -100 50,00 6
PAIR 10 GEORGES PENNERS & CHARLES WOLF
Perron lundi Pairs pm 06-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 198 MaxMPs 288 Score 68,75% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5Sx-5 S   1100 100,00 12 34 Bruno Lousberg
Christophe Nicolay
2 NS EW 1NT+2 W   150 41,67 5
3 EW EW 1NT+2 W   150 100,00 12
4 All EW 2H+1 E*   140 41,67 5
5 NS NS 4C-1 E   50 0,00 0 30 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
6 EW NS 4S-1 E   100 75,00 9
7 All NS 3NT+1 S   630 75,00 9
8 - NS 3D= S   110 100,00 12
9 EW EW 2NT-3 N*   150 91,67 11 36 Monique Theate
Jeannine Gillis
10 All EW 4S+1 N   -650 41,67 5
11 - EW 3S-1 E   -50 75,00 9
12 NS EW 5H+1 E   480 91,67 11
13 All NS 3NT+3 E   -690 50,00 6 39 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
14 - NS 2H+2 E   -170 91,67 11
15 NS NS 2D+4 W   -170 100,00 12
16 EW NS 3Dx-3 W   800 83,33 10
17 - NS 2S-1 N   -50 100,00 12 24 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
18 NS NS 3NT= W   -400 41,67 5
19 EW NS 3NT+2 E   -660 25,00 3
20 All NS 1H+1 E   -110 33,33 4
21 NS         --   -- 0
22 EW         --   --
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 4S+1 S   450 75,00 9 35 Annie Houard
Jeaninne Ory
26 All NS 1C+1 E   -90 33,33 4
27 - NS 4S= N   420 100,00 12
28 NS NS 1NT= N*   90 83,33 10
PAIR 11 PHILIPPE DEHAYBE & MARYSE BUCKINX
Perron lundi Pairs pm 06-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 124 MaxMPs 336 Score 36,90% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5Dx-2 N*   -300 50,00 6 25 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
2 NS NS 3NT= W   -400 16,67 2
3 EW NS 2H-1 S   -50 83,33 10
4 All NS 2H+1 E*   -140 58,33 7
5 NS NS 2H+2 S   170 33,33 4 24 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galland
6 EW NS 2S+2 E   -170 16,67 2
7 All NS 3NT+1 S   630 75,00 9
8 - NS 2S-1 W   50 75,00 9
9 EW EW 1D-1 N   50 25,00 3 7 Jean Louis Lilien
Marie Bougelet
10 All EW 3NT+2 N   -660 0,00 0
11 - EW 4Hx= N   -590 0,00 0
12 NS EW 3NT+1 E   430 33,33 4
13 All EW 3NT+3 E   690 50,00 6 9 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
14 - EW 2H+2 E   170 8,33 1
15 NS EW 2D+4 W   170 0,00 0
16 EW EW 3Dx-3 W   -800 16,67 2
17 - NS 2NT= E   -120 33,33 4 21 Etienne Delangre
Claire Garroy
18 NS NS 3NT= W   -400 41,67 5
19 EW NS 3NT+2 W   -660 25,00 3
20 All NS 3C-1 S   -100 75,00 9
21 NS EW 2S= N   -110 25,00 3 23 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
22 EW EW 2C= N   -90 66,67 8
23 All EW 3NT+1 S   -630 16,67 2
24 - EW 1NT+1 E   120 83,33 10
25 EW EW 4S+1 S   -450 25,00 3 15 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
26 All EW 1NT-1 E   -100 16,67 2
27 - EW 4S-1 N   50 66,67 8
28 NS EW 1NT= N*   -90 16,67 2
PAIR 12 MARIE-CLAUD SERECIAT & SUZANNE LOUWETTE
Perron lundi Pairs pm 06-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 163 MaxMPs 288 Score 56,60% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All         --   --
5 NS EW 2H+3 N   -200 50,00 6 23 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
6 EW EW 3S-2 E   -200 0,00 0
7 All EW 4S= N   -620 66,67 8
8 - EW 2S= E   110 75,00 9
9 EW NS 1NT+1 W*   -120 33,33 4 23 Bruno Lousberg
Christophe Nicolay
10 All NS 4S+1 N   650 58,33 7
11 - NS 4Sx-1 W   100 58,33 7
12 NS NS 4H+1 E   -450 41,67 5
13 All EW 4S+1 W   650 8,33 1 24 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
14 - EW 4H= E   420 75,00 9
15 NS EW 3NT+3 W   490 66,67 8
16 EW EW 2S+1 N   -140 50,00 6
17 - NS 1NT+1 E   -120 33,33 4 34 Annie Houard
Jeaninne Ory
18 NS NS 1D+3 W   -130 100,00 12
19 EW NS 3NT+1 W   -630 75,00 9
20 All NS 4D-1 S   -100 75,00 9
21 NS NS 2S= N   110 75,00 9 25 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
22 EW NS 2C= N   90 33,33 4
23 All NS 3NT+1 S   630 83,33 10
24 - NS 1NT+1 E   -120 16,67 2
25 EW EW 4S= S   -420 66,67 8 34 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
26 All EW 1NT+1 E   120 100,00 12
27 - EW 3S-1 N   50 66,67 8
28 NS EW 1NT-1 N*   100 50,00 6
PAIR 13 MONIQUE THEATE & JEANNINE GILLIS
Perron lundi Pairs pm 06-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 150 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,64% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5D-1 N*   50 16,67 2 18 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
2 NS EW 5D= W   400 83,33 10
3 EW EW 1NT= E   90 33,33 4
4 All EW 1NT= E*   90 16,67 2
5 NS NS 5Cx-2 W   300 75,00 9 27 Jean Louis Lilien
Marie Bougelet
6 EW NS 4S-1 E   100 75,00 9
7 All NS 4S-1 N   -100 0,00 0
8 - NS 2S-1 W   50 75,00 9
9 EW NS 2NT-3 N*   -150 8,33 1 12 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
10 All NS 4S+1 N   650 58,33 7
11 - NS 3S-1 E   50 25,00 3
12 NS NS 5H+1 E   -480 8,33 1
13 All EW 4S+1 W   650 8,33 1 22 Etienne Delangre
Claire Garroy
14 - EW 4H= E   420 75,00 9
15 NS EW 3NT+3 E   490 66,67 8
16 EW EW 2Sx= S   -470 33,33 4
17 - EW 1NT+1 E   120 66,67 8 36 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galland
18 NS EW 3NT= E   400 58,33 7
19 EW EW 3NT+2 E   660 75,00 9
20 All EW 4S= E   620 100,00 12
21 NS NS 2D+1 W   -110 0,00 0 20 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
22 EW NS 3C= N   110 66,67 8
23 All NS 3NT-1 S   -100 16,67 2
24 - NS 3NT-1 W   50 83,33 10
25 EW EW 4S+1 S   -450 25,00 3 15 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
26 All EW 1NT-1 E   -100 16,67 2
27 - EW 4S-1 N   50 66,67 8
28 NS EW 1NT= N*   -90 16,67 2
PAIR 14 MAURICE CEZAR & JEAN J BERNARD
Perron lundi Pairs pm 06-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 200 MaxMPs 336 Score 59,52% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5Dx-2 N*   300 50,00 6 23 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
2 NS EW 3NT= W   400 83,33 10
3 EW EW 2H-1 S   50 16,67 2
4 All EW 2H+1 E*   140 41,67 5
5 NS NS 5Cx-2 E   300 75,00 9 26 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
6 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 41,67 5
7 All NS 3NT+1 S   630 75,00 9
8 - NS 2S= E   -110 25,00 3
9 EW EW 1NT-2 E*   -200 0,00 0 30 Annie Houard
Jeaninne Ory
10 All EW 4S= N   -620 91,67 11
11 - EW 4Dx-3 N   500 100,00 12
12 NS EW 4H+1 E   450 58,33 7
13 All NS 3NT+3 E   -690 50,00 6 25 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
14 - NS 2H+2 E   -170 91,67 11
15 NS NS 3NT+3 E   -490 33,33 4
16 EW NS 2S= S   110 33,33 4
17 - EW 1NT+1 W   120 66,67 8 32 Bruno Lousberg
Christophe Nicolay
18 NS EW 3NT+2 E   460 100,00 12
19 EW EW 3NT+2 E   660 75,00 9
20 All EW 2NT-1 S   100 25,00 3
21 NS NS 3S-1 N   -100 16,67 2 31 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
22 EW NS 1NT+1 N   120 91,67 11
23 All NS 3NT+1 S   630 83,33 10
24 - NS 2H-2 N*   -100 66,67 8
25 EW NS 4S+1 S   450 75,00 9 33 Monique Theate
Jeannine Gillis
26 All NS 1NT-1 E   100 83,33 10
27 - NS 4S-1 N   -50 33,33 4
28 NS NS 1NT= N*   90 83,33 10
PAIR 15 ANNIE HOUARD & JEANINNE ORY
Perron lundi Pairs pm 06-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 116 MaxMPs 336 Score 34,52% Session Rank 14
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5D= E*   400 83,33 10 29 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galland
2 NS EW 3NT-1 E   -50 0,00 0
3 EW EW 2NT= E   120 66,67 8
4 All EW 1H-3 N*   300 91,67 11
5 NS NS 4Hx= S   790 100,00 12 22 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
6 EW NS 3S= E   -140 41,67 5
7 All NS 3S= N   140 16,67 2
8 - NS 2S= W   -110 25,00 3
9 EW NS 1NT-2 E*   200 100,00 12 18 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
10 All NS 4S= N   620 8,33 1
11 - NS 4Dx-3 N   -500 0,00 0
12 NS NS 4H+1 E   -450 41,67 5
13 All NS 6C= E   -1370 8,33 1 8 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
14 - NS 4H= E   -420 25,00 3
15 NS NS 3NT+3 W   -490 33,33 4
16 EW NS 2NT-2 N*   -100 0,00 0
17 - EW 1NT+1 E   120 66,67 8 14 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
18 NS EW 1D+3 W   130 0,00 0
19 EW EW 3NT+1 W   630 25,00 3
20 All EW 4D-1 S   100 25,00 3
21 NS EW 3Dx-2 W   -300 0,00 0 12 Etienne Delangre
Claire Garroy
22 EW EW 3NT-1 N   50 83,33 10
23 All EW 3NT+1 S   -630 16,67 2
24 - EW 3D-2 W   -100 0,00 0
25 EW EW 4S+1 S   -450 25,00 3 13 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
26 All EW 1C+1 E   90 66,67 8
27 - EW 4S= N   -420 0,00 0
28 NS EW 1NT= N*   -90 16,67 2
PAIR 16 MARINETTE MULLENDERS & NADINE GALLAND
Perron lundi Pairs pm 06-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 84 MaxMPs 288 Score 29,17% Session Rank 15
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5D= E*   -400 16,67 2 19 Annie Houard
Jeaninne Ory
2 NS NS 3NT-1 E   50 100,00 12
3 EW NS 2NT= E   -120 33,33 4
4 All NS 1H-3 N*   -300 8,33 1
5 NS EW 2H+2 S   -170 66,67 8 24 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
6 EW EW 2S+2 E   170 83,33 10
7 All EW 3NT+1 S   -630 25,00 3
8 - EW 2S-1 W   -50 25,00 3
9 EW         --   -- 0
10 All         --   --
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All EW 3NT+3 E   690 50,00 6 12 Bruno Lousberg
Christophe Nicolay
14 - EW 3NT= E   400 33,33 4
15 NS EW 3NT+2 E   460 16,67 2
16 EW EW 3Hx-4 W   -1100 0,00 0
17 - NS 1NT+1 E   -120 33,33 4 12 Monique Theate
Jeannine Gillis
18 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 41,67 5
19 EW NS 3NT+2 E   -660 25,00 3
20 All NS 4S= E   -620 0,00 0
21 NS NS 2D-1 E   50 41,67 5 5 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
22 EW NS 1D= E   -70 0,00 0
23 All NS 4S-2 N   -200 0,00 0
24 - NS 2NT+1 E   -150 0,00 0
25 EW NS 6S-3 N   -150 0,00 0 12 Marc Lebas
Francine Pierroux
26 All NS 1NT= E   -90 33,33 4
27 - NS 3S+1 N   170 66,67 8
28 NS NS 2S-3 N   -300 0,00 0