Perron lundi Pairs 13-05-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

7 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 196 of 196 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 2 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa 24 194,00 288 67,36
2 7 Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille 28 212,00 336 63,10
3 15 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle 28 205,00 336 61,01
4 4 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk 24 160,00 288 55,56
5 1 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas 28 180,00 336 53,57
6 13 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet 28 177,00 336 52,68
7 3 Charles Wolf & Georges Penners 28 172,00 336 51,19
8 14 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne 24 142,00 288 49,31
9 5 Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye 28 164,00 336 48,81
10 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos 24 135,00 288 46,88
11 8 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux 28 144,00 336 42,86
12 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette 24 121,00 288 42,01
13 10 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard 24 119,00 288 41,32
14 16 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders 24 117,00 288 40,63
15 9 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel 28 110,00 336 32,74

(printed 18:05:34 13-05-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AK8
J4
AQ7652
♣74
 
♠Q63
Q932
KJ8
♣AJ2
  ♠J
AT765
T93
♣QT53
   14     
13 HCP 7  
    6     

♠T97542
K8
4
♣K986
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - 1 -
S - 3 - 1 -
E - - 2 - 1
W - - 3 - 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3D-2 N     100 4 8 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
3 10 3S= S   140   10 2 Charles Wolf & Georges Penners Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
4 5 4Sx= N   590   12 0 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
8 13 4H-2 E   100   8 4 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
9 6 4D-4 N     200 0 12 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
12 7 4S-2 S     100 4 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
16 15 4S-2 S     100 4 8 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠7
AK985
K63
♣T542
 
♠QJT964
QT2
T7
♣QJ
  ♠A83
J7643
52
♣976
   10     
 8 HCP 5  
   17     

♠K52
-
AQJ984
♣AK83
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 2 3 6 6
S 6 2 3 6 6
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 5D+1 S   620   8 4 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
3 10 3NT+2 S   660   12 0 Charles Wolf & Georges Penners Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
4 5 5D+1 N   620   8 4 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
8 13 4D+1 S   150   0 12 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
9 6 5D+1 S   620   8 4 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
12 7 3D+3 N   170   3 9 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
16 15 4D+2 S   170   3 9 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠AK542
A7
87
♣KJ98
 
♠J98
KT9
T543
♣Q43
  ♠6
QJ6432
96
♣7652
   15     
 6 HCP 3  
   16     

♠QT73
85
AKQJ2
♣AT
  N ♠   ♣
N 7 7 1 7 7
S 7 7 1 7 7
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 6S+1 N   1010   8 4 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
3 10 6S+1 N   1010   8 4 Charles Wolf & Georges Penners Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
4 5 6S+1 N   1010   8 4 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
8 13 7S= N   1510   12 0 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
9 6 4S+3 N   510   2 10 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
12 7 4S+3 N   510   2 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
16 15 4S+3 N   510   2 10 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠T94
QJ83
A2
♣J652
 
♠AKQ5
T94
74
♣AT83
  ♠87632
A62
KJ98
♣4
    8     
13 HCP 8  
   11     

♠J
K75
QT653
♣KQ97
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 2
S - - 1 - 2
E 2 3 - - -
W 2 3 - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 4S-1 E   100   11 1 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
3 10 2S+1 E     140 6 6 Charles Wolf & Georges Penners Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
4 5 2S+1 E     140 6 6 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
8 13 4S= E     620 0 12 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
9 6 2S+2 E     170 2 10 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
12 7 2S+1 E     140 6 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
16 15 4S-1 E   100   11 1 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠8742
K65
AQJ3
♣T8
 
♠QJT
AQJ72
K64
♣52
  ♠AK5
94
T2
♣AKQJ97
   10     
13 HCP 17 
    0     

♠963
T83
9875
♣643
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 3 4 2 5
W 5 4 5 2 5
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 5C-1 E   50   12 0 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
5 12 3NT+2 W     460 4 8 Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
6 7 3NT+2 E     460 4 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
10 1 3NT+2 E     460 4 8 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
13 2 3NT+2 W     460 4 8 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
14 9 3NT+2 W     460 4 8 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
15 8 3NT+1 E     430 10 2 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠Q2
KQ53
KQ932
♣J4
 
♠T3
T74
6
♣AT98632
  ♠KJ7654
986
T
♣KQ7
   13     
 4 HCP 9  
   14     

♠A98
AJ2
AJ8754
♣5
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 5 5 -
S - - 5 5 -
E - 1 - - 2
W - 1 - - 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 3NT+4 S   520   12 0 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
5 12 3NT+3 N   490   9 3 Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
6 7 5D= S   400   0 12 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
10 1 5D+1 S   420   3 9 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
13 2 5D+1 S   420   3 9 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
14 9 4H+1 S   450   6 6 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
15 8 3NT+3 N   490   9 3 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠A64
Q73
AQ
♣QT954
 
♠532
KT98
JT986
♣2
  ♠K7
642
5432
♣A763
   14     
 4 HCP 7  
   15     

♠QJT98
AJ5
K7
♣KJ8
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 4S-1 N     100 4 8 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
5 12 4S-1 S     100 4 8 Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
6 7 4S-1 S     100 4 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
10 1 4S= N   620   11 1 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
13 2 4S-1 S     100 4 8 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
14 9 4S= S   620   11 1 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
15 8 4S-1 N     100 4 8 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠J3
QJ5
Q87
♣AJ752
 
♠K976
KT63
A92
♣K4
  ♠AQ854
98
JT65
♣83
   11     
13 HCP 7  
    9     

♠T2
A742
K43
♣QT96
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 2
S - - 1 - 2
E - 3 - 2 -
W - 3 - 2 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 2S+2 E     170 2 10 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
5 12 2S+1 E     140 7 5 Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
6 7 2S+2 E     170 2 10 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
10 1 2S+2 E     170 2 10 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
13 2 2S+1 W     140 7 5 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
14 9 2H= E     110 11 1 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
15 8 2S= E     110 11 1 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠AT9765
A54
2
♣J95
 
♠4
Q82
KQJ873
♣KT6
  ♠3
K973
T96
♣Q8432
    9     
11 HCP 5  
   15     

♠KQJ82
JT6
A54
♣A7
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 4 1 - -
S 3 4 1 - -
E - - - 2 1
W - - - 2 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 4S+1 N   450   9 3 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk
6 5 4S= S   420   2 10 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
7 16 4S+1 N   450   9 3 Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
8 9 4S+1 S   450   9 3 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
12 3 4S= S   420   2 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
13 10 4S+1 N   450   9 3 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
15 14 4S= N   420   2 10 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AT6
Q98
JT95
♣962
 
♠J84
KJ65
A4
♣KQ54
  ♠Q73
A743
K6
♣AJ73
    7     
14 HCP 14 
    5     

♠K952
T2
Q8732
♣T8
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 4H= W     620 5 7 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk
6 5 4H= W     620 5 7 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
7 16 4H= W     620 5 7 Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
8 9 4H-1 W   100   12 0 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
12 3 4H= W     620 5 7 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
13 10 4H= E     620 5 7 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
15 14 4H= E     620 5 7 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠AT4
875
J93
♣QT75
 
♠K952
AT6
KT
♣AK63
  ♠J876
KQ32
AQ4
♣42
    7     
17 HCP 12 
    4     

♠Q3
J94
87652
♣J98
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 5 5 3 4
W 4 5 5 3 4
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 4S+1 W     450 2 10 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk
6 5 4S= W     420 8 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
7 16 4S= W     420 8 4 Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
8 9 4S= W     420 8 4 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
12 3 4S+1 W     450 2 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
13 10 3NT= E     400 12 0 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
15 14 4S+1 E     450 2 10 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠K987
962
75
♣9743
 
♠AT632
8
AKJT2
♣65
  ♠J5
AKT73
86
♣AKT2
    3     
12 HCP 15 
   10     

♠Q4
QJ54
Q943
♣QJ8
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 5 4 5 4
W 5 5 4 5 4
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 3NT+1 W     430 4 8 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk
6 5 3NT= E     400 10 2 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
7 16 3NT= E     400 10 2 Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
8 9 3NT+2 E     460 0 12 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
12 3 3NT+1 E     430 4 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
13 10 3NT+1 W     430 4 8 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
15 14 3NT= E     400 10 2 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠J984
K65
82
♣8642
 
♠T63
Q82
KQ64
♣A93
  ♠AQ2
AJ43
973
♣KQ5
    4     
11 HCP 16 
    9     

♠K75
T97
AJT5
♣JT7
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 3 4 3 3
W 4 3 4 3 3
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3NT= E     600 6 6 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
3 16 3NT-1 E   100   11 1 Charles Wolf & Georges Penners Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
4 13 3NT= E     600 6 6 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
8 7 3NT+1 E     630 1 11 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
9 2 3NT+1 E     630 1 11 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
14 5 3NT= E     600 6 6 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
15 6 3NT-1 E   100   11 1 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠54
T7543
A854
♣K2
 
♠J832
AQ2
J96
♣T87
  ♠T976
8
T7
♣QJ9653
    7     
 8 HCP 3  
   22     

♠AKQ
KJ96
KQ32
♣A4
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 2 5 4 -
S 3 2 5 5 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 4H+1 S   450   7 5 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
3 16 4S= S   420   4 8 Charles Wolf & Georges Penners Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
4 13 4H+1 N   450   7 5 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
8 7 3NT+2 S   460   11 1 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
9 2 5D= N   400   2 10 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
14 5 3NT+2 S   460   11 1 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
15 6 6H-1 N     50 0 12 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠Q73
KT2
872
♣Q543
 
♠JT95
Q7
963
♣T762
  ♠K864
-
AKQJ5
♣AKJ8
    7     
 3 HCP 21 
    9     

♠A2
AJ986543
T4
♣9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 - -
S - - 3 - -
E - 5 - 5 4
W - 5 - 5 4
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 4H-1 S     100 9 3 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
3 16 4D-2 E   100   12 0 Charles Wolf & Georges Penners Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
4 13 4H-1 N     100 9 3 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
8 7 4S+1 W     450 3 9 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
9 2 4S+1 W     450 3 9 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
14 5 4S+1 E     450 3 9 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
15 6 4S+1 E     450 3 9 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠A8
A6
KJ95
♣AK987
 
♠4
QT732
AQ873
♣T5
  ♠J952
J8
42
♣QJ643
   19     
 8 HCP 5  
    8     

♠KQT763
K954
T6
♣2
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 6 3 2 4
S 6 6 3 2 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3NT= S   400   2 10 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
3 16 3NT+2 N   460   12 0 Charles Wolf & Georges Penners Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders
4 13 4S+1 N   450   9 3 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
8 7 4S-1 S     50 0 12 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
9 2 3NT+1 N   430   6 6 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
14 5 4S= S   420   4 8 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
15 6 5S= N   450   9 3 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠9652
AK4
K3
♣KQJ9
 
♠Q7
J532
QJT8
♣764
  ♠KJ843
T97
652
♣A8
   16     
 6 HCP 8  
   10     

♠AT
Q86
A974
♣T532
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 3NT+1 S   430   12 0 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 14 3NT-1 N     50 4 8 Charles Wolf & Georges Penners Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne
5 8 3NT-1 N     50 4 8 Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
6 1 3NT-1 N     50 4 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
10 9 3NT-1 N     50 4 8 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
12 15 3NT-1 N     50 4 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
16 13 2NT= N   120   10 2 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠T
AK9865
AJ632
♣9
 
♠874
J2
94
♣QJ7432
  ♠KJ53
T74
T87
♣T85
   12     
 4 HCP 4  
   20     

♠AQ962
Q3
KQ5
♣AK6
  N ♠   ♣
N 7 5 7 7 3
S 7 5 7 7 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 3NT+4 S   720   1 11 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 14 6NT+1 S   1470   8 4 Charles Wolf & Georges Penners Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne
5 8 6NT+1 S   1470   8 4 Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
6 1 6NT+1 N   1470   8 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
10 9 7H= N   2210   12 0 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
12 15 6H+1 N   1460   4 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
16 13 3NT+4 S   720   1 11 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠KQJT5
J92
J97
♣K9
 
♠63
QT54
AQ8
♣Q754
  ♠4
A876
T32
♣AT862
   11     
10 HCP 8  
   11     

♠A9872
K3
K654
♣J3
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - 1 -
S - 3 - 1 -
E - - 3 - 3
W - - 3 - 3
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 4S-2 S     100 2 10 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 14 4S-1 S     50 8 4 Charles Wolf & Georges Penners Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne
5 8 4S-1 S     50 8 4 Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
6 1 4S-1 N     50 8 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
10 9 4S-2 N     100 2 10 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
12 15 4S-2 S     100 2 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
16 13 2S= N   110   12 0 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠Q82
T6
KJ6
♣Q7642
 
♠AK
AJ9842
82
♣A83
  ♠J9765
753
AQT9
♣T
    8     
16 HCP 7  
    9     

♠T43
KQ
7543
♣KJ95
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 5 6 3 2
W 2 5 6 3 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 4H+2 W     680 5 7 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 14 4H+2 W     680 5 7 Charles Wolf & Georges Penners Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne
5 8 4H+2 W     680 5 7 Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
6 1 4H+2 W     680 5 7 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
10 9 4H+1 E     650 12 0 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
12 15 4H+2 W     680 5 7 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
16 13 4H+2 W     680 5 7 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠J762
Q4
KQ4
♣AJ92
 
♠3
AK9865
95
♣QT65
  ♠854
J73
AJT876
♣8
   13     
 9 HCP 6  
   12     

♠AKQT9
T2
32
♣K743
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 5S-2 N     200 1 11 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 2 5S-2 S     200 1 11 Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 10 4S-1 S     100 5 7 Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
8 3 4S= S   620   12 0 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
13 6 4S-1 S     100 5 7 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
14 1 5H-1 W   50   8 4 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
16 9 3S= S   140   10 2 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AQ954
QT42
A
♣KQ9
 
♠T62
A
QT9654
♣854
  ♠KJ8
J85
J87
♣T762
   17     
 6 HCP 6  
   11     

♠73
K9763
K32
♣AJ3
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 3 5 1 3
S 4 3 5 1 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 4H= S   420   9 3 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 2 4H= N   420   9 3 Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 10 6H-2 S     100 0 12 Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
8 3 3H+1 S   170   2 10 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
13 6 4H= S   420   9 3 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
14 1 3H+2 S   200   4 8 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
16 9 4H= N   420   9 3 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠K
T63
AQ92
♣AQJ64
 
♠A7543
AJ
J74
♣752
  ♠QJ62
Q7542
K6
♣83
   16     
10 HCP 8  
    6     

♠T98
K98
T853
♣KT9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 3
S - - - 2 3
E 1 4 2 - -
W 1 4 2 - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 2S+3 E     200 0 12 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 2 4C-1 N     100 5 7 Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 10 2D= N   90   8 4 Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
8 3 2D+1 N   110   11 1 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
13 6 2C+1 N   110   11 1 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
14 1 3S= W     140 2 10 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
16 9 4D-1 N     100 5 7 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠T32
JT863
T5
♣Q43
 
♠AKQ86
Q7
Q8
♣AJ82
  ♠-
K542
AKJ6432
♣K6
    3     
18 HCP 14 
    5     

♠J9754
A9
97
♣T975
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 4 4 6 4
W 6 4 4 6 4
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 6NT= E     990 2 10 Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 2 6NT= E     990 2 10 Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 10 3NT+3 E     490 12 0 Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
8 3 6D= E     920 6 6 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
13 6 3NT+4 E     520 9 3 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
14 1 6NT= E     990 2 10 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas
16 9 3NT+4 W     520 9 3 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠5
KJ42
KT842
♣AT5
 
♠KQT3
963
AQJ73
♣Q
  ♠AJ9864
T8
965
♣K2
   11     
14 HCP 8  
    7     

♠72
AQ75
-
♣J987643
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 5 - 5
S - - 5 - 5
E 2 2 - 1 -
W 2 2 - 1 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4S-1 E   100   6 6 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
2 3 4H+1 S   450   12 0 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
7 4 5S-2 E   200   10 2 Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk
9 12 4S-1 E   100   6 6 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
10 15 3D-2 N     100 2 10 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
14 13 3S= E     140 0 12 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
16 5 4S-1 E   100   6 6 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AKJ76
KQ
KT963
♣7
 
♠QT95
J853
74
♣AK4
  ♠32
A642
85
♣QJT93
   16     
10 HCP 7  
    7     

♠84
T97
AQJ2
♣8652
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 4 - 5 -
S 1 4 - 5 -
E - - 1 - 1
W - - 1 - 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2S+2 N   170   10 2 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
2 3 5D= N   600   12 0 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
7 4 2D+3 N   150   6 6 Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk
9 12 1S+2 N   140   2 10 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
10 15 3D+2 N   150   6 6 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
14 13 3D+2 N   150   6 6 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
16 5 1S+1 N   110   0 12 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
  ♠Q94
A3
KJT942
♣J8
 
♠A653
964
A65
♣K93
  ♠KT
K875
Q
♣AQT642
   11     
11 HCP 14 
    4     

♠J872
QJT2
873
♣75
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 1 4 - 5
W 3 1 4 - 5
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 3C+2 E     150 8 4 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
2 3 2H= W     110 12 0 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
7 4 4Dx-3 N     500 0 12 Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk
9 12 3NT+1 W     430 3 9 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
10 15 3C+2 E     150 8 4 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
14 13 4C+1 E     150 8 4 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
16 5 3NT+1 W     430 3 9 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠QJ4
AT5
Q92
♣A953
 
♠A7
876
J76
♣KQ642
  ♠K8532
QJ94
853
♣8
   13     
10 HCP 6  
   11     

♠T96
K32
AKT4
♣JT7
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 1 2 2
S 3 1 1 2 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2Sx-2 E   300   12 0 Jean-michel Simar & Gordon Stas Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
2 3 2NT+2 S   180   10 2 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
7 4 2NT+1 S   150   7 5 Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille Marc Lebas & Marie Laure Aendekerk
9 12 2NT+1 S   150   7 5 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
10 15 3D-2 S     200 0 12 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
14 13 2H-2 E   100   4 8 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Ruchenne Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
16 5 3NT-1 N     100 2 10 Jeaninne Ory & Marinette Mullenders Guy Olette & Leopold Vieillevoye

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JEAN-MICHEL SIMAR & GORDON STAS
Perron lundi Pairs 13-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 180 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,57% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3D-2 N   100 66,67 8 17 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
2 NS EW 5D+1 S   -620 33,33 4
3 EW EW 6S+1 N   -1010 33,33 4
4 All EW 4S-1 E   -100 8,33 1
5 NS EW 3NT+2 E   460 66,67 8 28 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
6 EW EW 5D+1 S   -420 75,00 9
7 All EW 4S= N   -620 8,33 1
8 - EW 2S+2 E   170 83,33 10
9 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 75,00 9 20 Marc Lebas
Marie Laure Aendekerk
10 All NS 4H= W   -620 41,67 5
11 - NS 4S+1 W   -450 16,67 2
12 NS NS 3NT+1 W   -430 33,33 4
13 All NS 3NT= E   -600 50,00 6 24 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
14 - NS 4H+1 S   450 58,33 7
15 NS NS 4H-1 S   -100 75,00 9
16 EW NS 3NT= S   400 16,67 2
17 - EW 3NT-1 N   50 66,67 8 23 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
18 NS EW 6NT+1 N   -1470 33,33 4
19 EW EW 4S-1 N   50 33,33 4
20 All EW 4H+2 W   680 58,33 7
21 NS EW 5H-1 W   -50 33,33 4 32 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Ruchenne
22 EW EW 3H+2 S   -200 66,67 8
23 All EW 3S= W   140 83,33 10
24 - EW 6NT= E   990 83,33 10
25 EW NS 4S-1 E   100 50,00 6 36 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
26 All NS 2S+2 N   170 83,33 10
27 - NS 3C+2 E   -150 66,67 8
28 NS NS 2Sx-2 E   300 100,00 12
PAIR 2 JEAN LOUIS LILIEN & PATRICK SCARPA
Perron lundi Pairs 13-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 194 MaxMPs 288 Score 67,36% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3D-2 N   -100 33,33 4 31 Jean-michel Simar
Gordon Stas
2 NS NS 5D+1 S   620 66,67 8
3 EW NS 6S+1 N   1010 66,67 8
4 All NS 4S-1 E   100 91,67 11
5 NS EW 3NT+2 W   460 66,67 8 30 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
6 EW EW 5D+1 S   -420 75,00 9
7 All EW 4S-1 S   100 66,67 8
8 - EW 2S+1 W   140 41,67 5
9 EW         --   -- 0
10 All         --   --
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All EW 3NT+1 E   630 91,67 11 36 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
14 - EW 5D= N   -400 83,33 10
15 NS EW 4S+1 W   450 75,00 9
16 EW EW 3NT+1 N   -430 50,00 6
17 - NS 3NT+1 S   430 100,00 12 20 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
18 NS NS 3NT+4 S   720 8,33 1
19 EW NS 4S-2 S   -100 16,67 2
20 All NS 4H+2 W   -680 41,67 5
21 NS EW 5S-2 S   200 91,67 11 31 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
22 EW EW 4H= N   -420 25,00 3
23 All EW 4C-1 N   100 58,33 7
24 - EW 6NT= E   990 83,33 10
25 EW NS 4H+1 S   450 100,00 12 46 Charles Wolf
Georges Penners
26 All NS 5D= N   600 100,00 12
27 - NS 2H= W   -110 100,00 12
28 NS NS 2NT+2 S   180 83,33 10
PAIR 3 CHARLES WOLF & GEORGES PENNERS
Perron lundi Pairs 13-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 172 MaxMPs 336 Score 51,19% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3S= S   140 83,33 10 36 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
2 NS NS 3NT+2 S   660 100,00 12
3 EW NS 6S+1 N   1010 66,67 8
4 All NS 2S+1 E   -140 50,00 6
5 NS EW 5C-1 E   -50 0,00 0 18 Marc Lebas
Marie Laure Aendekerk
6 EW EW 3NT+4 S   -520 0,00 0
7 All EW 4S-1 N   100 66,67 8
8 - EW 2S+2 E   170 83,33 10
9 EW EW 4S= S   -420 83,33 10 35 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
10 All EW 4H= W   620 58,33 7
11 - EW 4S+1 W   450 83,33 10
12 NS EW 3NT+1 E   430 66,67 8
13 All NS 3NT-1 E   100 91,67 11 39 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
14 - NS 4S= S   420 33,33 4
15 NS NS 4D-2 E   100 100,00 12
16 EW NS 3NT+2 N   460 100,00 12
17 - NS 3NT-1 N   -50 33,33 4 25 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Ruchenne
18 NS NS 6NT+1 S   1470 66,67 8
19 EW NS 4S-1 S   -50 66,67 8
20 All NS 4H+2 W   -680 41,67 5
21 NS EW 4S= S   -620 0,00 0 17 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
22 EW EW 3H+1 S   -170 83,33 10
23 All EW 2D+1 N   -110 8,33 1
24 - EW 6D= E   920 50,00 6
25 EW EW 4H+1 S   -450 0,00 0 2 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
26 All EW 5D= N   -600 0,00 0
27 - EW 2H= W   110 0,00 0
28 NS EW 2NT+2 S   -180 16,67 2
PAIR 4 MARC LEBAS & MARIE LAURE AENDEKERK
Perron lundi Pairs 13-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 160 MaxMPs 288 Score 55,56% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4Sx= N   590 100,00 12 34 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
2 NS NS 5D+1 N   620 66,67 8
3 EW NS 6S+1 N   1010 66,67 8
4 All NS 2S+1 E   -140 50,00 6
5 NS NS 5C-1 E   50 100,00 12 30 Charles Wolf
Georges Penners
6 EW NS 3NT+4 S   520 100,00 12
7 All NS 4S-1 N   -100 33,33 4
8 - NS 2S+2 E   -170 16,67 2
9 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 25,00 3 28 Jean-michel Simar
Gordon Stas
10 All EW 4H= W   620 58,33 7
11 - EW 4S+1 W   450 83,33 10
12 NS EW 3NT+1 W   430 66,67 8
13 All NS 3NT= E   -600 50,00 6 31 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
14 - NS 4H+1 N   450 58,33 7
15 NS NS 4H-1 N   -100 75,00 9
16 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 75,00 9
17 -         --   -- 0
18 NS         --   --
19 EW         --   --
20 All         --   --
21 NS NS 5S-2 N   -200 8,33 1 12 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
22 EW NS 4H= S   420 75,00 9
23 All NS 2S+3 E   -200 0,00 0
24 - NS 6NT= E   -990 16,67 2
25 EW EW 5S-2 E   -200 16,67 2 25 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
26 All EW 2D+3 N   -150 50,00 6
27 - EW 4Dx-3 N   500 100,00 12
28 NS EW 2NT+1 S   -150 41,67 5
PAIR 5 GUY OLETTE & LEOPOLD VIEILLEVOYE
Perron lundi Pairs 13-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 164 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,81% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4Sx= N   -590 0,00 0 14 Marc Lebas
Marie Laure Aendekerk
2 NS EW 5D+1 N   -620 33,33 4
3 EW EW 6S+1 N   -1010 33,33 4
4 All EW 2S+1 E   140 50,00 6
5 NS NS 3NT+2 W   -460 33,33 4 24 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
6 EW NS 3NT+3 N   490 75,00 9
7 All NS 4S-1 S   -100 33,33 4
8 - NS 2S+1 E   -140 58,33 7
9 EW EW 4S= S   -420 83,33 10 23 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
10 All EW 4H= W   620 58,33 7
11 - EW 4S= W   420 33,33 4
12 NS EW 3NT= E   400 16,67 2
13 All EW 3NT= E   600 50,00 6 24 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Ruchenne
14 - EW 3NT+2 S   -460 8,33 1
15 NS EW 4S+1 E   450 75,00 9
16 EW EW 4S= S   -420 66,67 8
17 - NS 3NT-1 N   -50 33,33 4 25 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
18 NS NS 6NT+1 S   1470 66,67 8
19 EW NS 4S-1 S   -50 66,67 8
20 All NS 4H+2 W   -680 41,67 5
21 NS NS 5S-2 S   -200 8,33 1 17 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
22 EW NS 4H= N   420 75,00 9
23 All NS 4C-1 N   -100 41,67 5
24 - NS 6NT= E   -990 16,67 2
25 EW EW 4S-1 E   -100 50,00 6 37 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
26 All EW 1S+1 N   -110 100,00 12
27 - EW 3NT+1 W   430 75,00 9
28 NS EW 3NT-1 N   100 83,33 10
PAIR 6 PAUL QUIRINY & JACQUELINE DELECLOS
Perron lundi Pairs 13-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 135 MaxMPs 288 Score 46,88% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4D-4 N   200 100,00 12 36 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
2 NS EW 5D+1 S   -620 33,33 4
3 EW EW 4S+3 N   -510 83,33 10
4 All EW 2S+2 E   170 83,33 10
5 NS NS 3NT+2 E   -460 33,33 4 10 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
6 EW NS 5D= S   400 0,00 0
7 All NS 4S-1 S   -100 33,33 4
8 - NS 2S+2 E   -170 16,67 2
9 EW NS 4S= S   420 16,67 2 25 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
10 All NS 4H= W   -620 41,67 5
11 - NS 4S= W   -420 66,67 8
12 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 83,33 10
13 All EW 3NT-1 E   -100 8,33 1 25 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
14 - EW 6H-1 N   50 100,00 12
15 NS EW 4S+1 E   450 75,00 9
16 EW EW 5S= N   -450 25,00 3
17 - NS 3NT-1 N   -50 33,33 4 25 Jean-michel Simar
Gordon Stas
18 NS NS 6NT+1 N   1470 66,67 8
19 EW NS 4S-1 N   -50 66,67 8
20 All NS 4H+2 W   -680 41,67 5
21 NS EW 4S-1 S   100 58,33 7 14 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
22 EW EW 4H= S   -420 25,00 3
23 All EW 2C+1 N   -110 8,33 1
24 - EW 3NT+4 E   520 25,00 3
25 EW         --   -- 0
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
28 NS         --   --
PAIR 7 ANNA MARCANTUONI & GASTON DETAILLE
Perron lundi Pairs 13-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 212 MaxMPs 336 Score 63,10% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S-2 S   100 66,67 8 33 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
2 NS EW 3D+3 N   -170 75,00 9
3 EW EW 4S+3 N   -510 83,33 10
4 All EW 2S+1 E   140 50,00 6
5 NS EW 3NT+2 E   460 66,67 8 38 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
6 EW EW 5D= S   -400 100,00 12
7 All EW 4S-1 S   100 66,67 8
8 - EW 2S+2 E   170 83,33 10
9 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 75,00 9 32 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
10 All NS 4H= W   -620 41,67 5
11 - NS 4S= W   -420 66,67 8
12 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 83,33 10
13 All EW 3NT+1 E   630 91,67 11 33 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
14 - EW 3NT+2 S   -460 8,33 1
15 NS EW 4S+1 W   450 75,00 9
16 EW EW 4S-1 S   50 100,00 12
17 - EW 3NT+1 S   -430 0,00 0 28 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
18 NS EW 3NT+4 S   -720 91,67 11
19 EW EW 4S-2 S   100 83,33 10
20 All EW 4H+2 W   680 58,33 7
21 NS NS 4S-1 S   -100 41,67 5 25 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
22 EW NS 6H-2 S   -100 0,00 0
23 All NS 2D= N   90 66,67 8
24 - NS 3NT+3 E   -490 100,00 12
25 EW NS 5S-2 E   200 83,33 10 23 Marc Lebas
Marie Laure Aendekerk
26 All NS 2D+3 N   150 50,00 6
27 - NS 4Dx-3 N   -500 0,00 0
28 NS NS 2NT+1 S   150 58,33 7
PAIR 8 ARLETTE FUNKEN & NICOLE COTTIAUX
Perron lundi Pairs 13-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 144 MaxMPs 336 Score 42,86% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H-2 E   100 66,67 8 20 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
2 NS NS 4D+1 S   150 0,00 0
3 EW NS 7S= N   1510 100,00 12
4 All NS 4S= E   -620 0,00 0
5 NS EW 3NT+1 E   430 16,67 2 14 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 EW EW 3NT+3 N   -490 25,00 3
7 All EW 4S-1 N   100 66,67 8
8 - EW 2S= E   110 8,33 1
9 EW NS 4S+1 S   450 75,00 9 29 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
10 All NS 4H-1 W   100 100,00 12
11 - NS 4S= W   -420 66,67 8
12 NS NS 3NT+2 E   -460 0,00 0
13 All NS 3NT+1 E   -630 8,33 1 15 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
14 - NS 3NT+2 S   460 91,67 11
15 NS NS 4S+1 W   -450 25,00 3
16 EW NS 4S-1 S   -50 0,00 0
17 - EW 3NT-1 N   50 66,67 8 23 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
18 NS EW 6NT+1 S   -1470 33,33 4
19 EW EW 4S-1 S   50 33,33 4
20 All EW 4H+2 W   680 58,33 7
21 NS NS 4S= S   620 100,00 12 31 Charles Wolf
Georges Penners
22 EW NS 3H+1 S   170 16,67 2
23 All NS 2D+1 N   110 91,67 11
24 - NS 6D= E   -920 50,00 6
25 EW EW 4S-1 E   -100 50,00 6 12 Jean-michel Simar
Gordon Stas
26 All EW 2S+2 N   -170 16,67 2
27 - EW 3C+2 E   150 33,33 4
28 NS EW 2Sx-2 E   -300 0,00 0
PAIR 9 MARIE C MINET & JEAN M STREEL
Perron lundi Pairs 13-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 110 MaxMPs 336 Score 32,74% Session Rank 15
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4D-4 N   -200 0,00 0 12 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
2 NS NS 5D+1 S   620 66,67 8
3 EW NS 4S+3 N   510 16,67 2
4 All NS 2S+2 E   -170 16,67 2
5 NS EW 3NT+2 W   460 66,67 8 16 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Ruchenne
6 EW EW 4H+1 S   -450 50,00 6
7 All EW 4S= S   -620 8,33 1
8 - EW 2H= E   110 8,33 1
9 EW EW 4S+1 S   -450 25,00 3 19 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
10 All EW 4H-1 W   -100 0,00 0
11 - EW 4S= W   420 33,33 4
12 NS EW 3NT+2 E   460 100,00 12
13 All NS 3NT+1 E   -630 8,33 1 12 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
14 - NS 5D= N   400 16,67 2
15 NS NS 4S+1 W   -450 25,00 3
16 EW NS 3NT+1 N   430 50,00 6
17 - EW 3NT-1 N   50 66,67 8 18 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
18 NS EW 7H= N   -2210 0,00 0
19 EW EW 4S-2 N   100 83,33 10
20 All EW 4H+1 E   650 0,00 0
21 NS EW 3S= S   -140 16,67 2 15 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
22 EW EW 4H= N   -420 25,00 3
23 All EW 4D-1 N   100 58,33 7
24 - EW 3NT+4 W   520 25,00 3
25 EW NS 4S-1 E   100 50,00 6 18 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
26 All NS 1S+2 N   140 16,67 2
27 - NS 3NT+1 W   -430 25,00 3
28 NS NS 2NT+1 S   150 58,33 7
PAIR 10 MAURICE CEZAR & JEAN J BERNARD
Perron lundi Pairs 13-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 119 MaxMPs 288 Score 41,32% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3S= S   -140 16,67 2 12 Charles Wolf
Georges Penners
2 NS EW 3NT+2 S   -660 0,00 0
3 EW EW 6S+1 N   -1010 33,33 4
4 All EW 2S+1 E   140 50,00 6
5 NS NS 3NT+2 E   -460 33,33 4 20 Jean-michel Simar
Gordon Stas
6 EW NS 5D+1 S   420 25,00 3
7 All NS 4S= N   620 91,67 11
8 - NS 2S+2 E   -170 16,67 2
9 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 25,00 3 18 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
10 All EW 4H= E   620 58,33 7
11 - EW 3NT= E   400 0,00 0
12 NS EW 3NT+1 W   430 66,67 8
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW         --   --
17 - NS 3NT-1 N   -50 33,33 4 30 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
18 NS NS 7H= N   2210 100,00 12
19 EW NS 4S-2 N   -100 16,67 2
20 All NS 4H+1 E   -650 100,00 12
21 NS EW 4S-1 S   100 58,33 7 23 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
22 EW EW 6H-2 S   100 100,00 12
23 All EW 2D= N   -90 33,33 4
24 - EW 3NT+3 E   490 0,00 0
25 EW NS 3D-2 N   -100 16,67 2 16 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
26 All NS 3D+2 N   150 50,00 6
27 - NS 3C+2 E   -150 66,67 8
28 NS NS 3D-2 S   -200 0,00 0
PAIR 12 MARIE-CLAUD SERECIAT & SUZANNE LOUWETTE
Perron lundi Pairs 13-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 121 MaxMPs 288 Score 42,01% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S-2 S   -100 33,33 4 15 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
2 NS NS 3D+3 N   170 25,00 3
3 EW NS 4S+3 N   510 16,67 2
4 All NS 2S+1 E   -140 50,00 6
5 NS EW 3NT+2 W   460 66,67 8 24 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
6 EW EW 3NT+3 N   -490 25,00 3
7 All EW 4S-1 S   100 66,67 8
8 - EW 2S+1 E   140 41,67 5
9 EW NS 4S= S   420 16,67 2 13 Charles Wolf
Georges Penners
10 All NS 4H= W   -620 41,67 5
11 - NS 4S+1 W   -450 16,67 2
12 NS NS 3NT+1 E   -430 33,33 4
13 All EW 3NT= E   600 50,00 6 24 Jean-michel Simar
Gordon Stas
14 - EW 4H+1 S   -450 41,67 5
15 NS EW 4H-1 S   100 25,00 3
16 EW EW 3NT= S   -400 83,33 10
17 - NS 3NT-1 N   -50 33,33 4 15 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
18 NS NS 6H+1 N   1460 33,33 4
19 EW NS 4S-2 S   -100 16,67 2
20 All NS 4H+2 W   -680 41,67 5
21 NS         --   -- 0
22 EW         --   --
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW EW 4S-1 E   -100 50,00 6 30 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
26 All EW 1S+2 N   -140 83,33 10
27 - EW 3NT+1 W   430 75,00 9
28 NS EW 2NT+1 S   -150 41,67 5
PAIR 13 LUC BOIRS & MARIE BOUGELET
Perron lundi Pairs 13-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 177 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,68% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H-2 E   -100 33,33 4 28 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
2 NS EW 4D+1 S   -150 100,00 12
3 EW EW 7S= N   -1510 0,00 0
4 All EW 4S= E   620 100,00 12
5 NS NS 3NT+2 W   -460 33,33 4 18 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
6 EW NS 5D+1 S   420 25,00 3
7 All NS 4S-1 S   -100 33,33 4
8 - NS 2S+1 W   -140 58,33 7
9 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 75,00 9 30 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
10 All NS 4H= E   -620 41,67 5
11 - NS 3NT= E   -400 100,00 12
12 NS NS 3NT+1 W   -430 33,33 4
13 All EW 3NT= E   600 50,00 6 17 Marc Lebas
Marie Laure Aendekerk
14 - EW 4H+1 N   -450 41,67 5
15 NS EW 4H-1 N   100 25,00 3
16 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 25,00 3
17 - EW 2NT= N   -120 16,67 2 20 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
18 NS EW 3NT+4 S   -720 91,67 11
19 EW EW 2S= N   -110 0,00 0
20 All EW 4H+2 W   680 58,33 7
21 NS NS 4S-1 S   -100 41,67 5 34 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
22 EW NS 4H= S   420 75,00 9
23 All NS 2C+1 N   110 91,67 11
24 - NS 3NT+4 E   -520 75,00 9
25 EW EW 3S= E   140 100,00 12 30 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Ruchenne
26 All EW 3D+2 N   -150 50,00 6
27 - EW 4C+1 E   150 33,33 4
28 NS EW 2H-2 E   -100 66,67 8
PAIR 14 JEANNINE GILLIS & NICOLE RUCHENNE
Perron lundi Pairs 13-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 142 MaxMPs 288 Score 49,31% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All         --   --
5 NS NS 3NT+2 W   -460 33,33 4 32 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
6 EW NS 4H+1 S   450 50,00 6
7 All NS 4S= S   620 91,67 11
8 - NS 2H= E   -110 91,67 11
9 EW EW 4S= N   -420 83,33 10 29 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 All EW 4H= E   620 58,33 7
11 - EW 4S+1 E   450 83,33 10
12 NS EW 3NT= E   400 16,67 2
13 All NS 3NT= E   -600 50,00 6 24 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
14 - NS 3NT+2 S   460 91,67 11
15 NS NS 4S+1 E   -450 25,00 3
16 EW NS 4S= S   420 33,33 4
17 - EW 3NT-1 N   50 66,67 8 23 Charles Wolf
Georges Penners
18 NS EW 6NT+1 S   -1470 33,33 4
19 EW EW 4S-1 S   50 33,33 4
20 All EW 4H+2 W   680 58,33 7
21 NS NS 5H-1 W   50 66,67 8 16 Jean-michel Simar
Gordon Stas
22 EW NS 3H+2 S   200 33,33 4
23 All NS 3S= W   -140 16,67 2
24 - NS 6NT= E   -990 16,67 2
25 EW NS 3S= E   -140 0,00 0 18 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
26 All NS 3D+2 N   150 50,00 6
27 - NS 4C+1 E   -150 66,67 8
28 NS NS 2H-2 E   100 33,33 4
PAIR 15 JACQUES DEQUINZE & JEAN LOUIS LACHAPELLE
Perron lundi Pairs 13-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 205 MaxMPs 336 Score 61,01% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S-2 S   100 66,67 8 28 Jeaninne Ory
Marinette Mullenders
2 NS EW 4D+2 S   -170 75,00 9
3 EW EW 4S+3 N   -510 83,33 10
4 All EW 4S-1 E   -100 8,33 1
5 NS NS 3NT+1 E   -430 83,33 10 34 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
6 EW NS 3NT+3 N   490 75,00 9
7 All NS 4S-1 N   -100 33,33 4
8 - NS 2S= E   -110 91,67 11
9 EW NS 4S= N   420 16,67 2 19 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Ruchenne
10 All NS 4H= E   -620 41,67 5
11 - NS 4S+1 E   -450 16,67 2
12 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 83,33 10
13 All NS 3NT-1 E   100 91,67 11 23 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
14 - NS 6H-1 N   -50 0,00 0
15 NS NS 4S+1 E   -450 25,00 3
16 EW NS 5S= N   450 75,00 9
17 - EW 3NT-1 N   50 66,67 8 33 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
18 NS EW 6H+1 N   -1460 66,67 8
19 EW EW 4S-2 S   100 83,33 10
20 All EW 4H+2 W   680 58,33 7
21 NS EW 5S-2 N   200 91,67 11 36 Marc Lebas
Marie Laure Aendekerk
22 EW EW 4H= S   -420 25,00 3
23 All EW 2S+3 E   200 100,00 12
24 - EW 6NT= E   990 83,33 10
25 EW EW 3D-2 N   100 83,33 10 32 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
26 All EW 3D+2 N   -150 50,00 6
27 - EW 3C+2 E   150 33,33 4
28 NS EW 3D-2 S   200 100,00 12
PAIR 16 JEANINNE ORY & MARINETTE MULLENDERS
Perron lundi Pairs 13-05-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 117 MaxMPs 288 Score 40,63% Session Rank 14
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S-2 S   -100 33,33 4 20 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 NS NS 4D+2 S   170 25,00 3
3 EW NS 4S+3 N   510 16,67 2
4 All NS 4S-1 E   100 91,67 11
5 NS         --   -- 0
6 EW         --   --
7 All         --   --
8 -         --   --
9 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 25,00 3 16 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
10 All EW 4H= W   620 58,33 7
11 - EW 4S= W   420 33,33 4
12 NS EW 3NT= E   400 16,67 2
13 All EW 3NT-1 E   -100 8,33 1 9 Charles Wolf
Georges Penners
14 - EW 4S= S   -420 66,67 8
15 NS EW 4D-2 E   -100 0,00 0
16 EW EW 3NT+2 N   -460 0,00 0
17 - NS 2NT= N   120 83,33 10 28 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
18 NS NS 3NT+4 S   720 8,33 1
19 EW NS 2S= N   110 100,00 12
20 All NS 4H+2 W   -680 41,67 5
21 NS NS 3S= S   140 83,33 10 33 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
22 EW NS 4H= N   420 75,00 9
23 All NS 4D-1 N   -100 41,67 5
24 - NS 3NT+4 W   -520 75,00 9
25 EW NS 4S-1 E   100 50,00 6 11 Guy Olette
Leopold Vieillevoye
26 All NS 1S+1 N   110 0,00 0
27 - NS 3NT+1 W   -430 25,00 3
28 NS NS 3NT-1 N   -100 16,67 2