Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

11 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 308 of 308 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 3 Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas 24 314,00 480 65,42
2 7 Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux 24 306,00 480 63,75
3 21 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre 28 333,00 560 59,46
4 12 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay 28 317,00 560 56,61
5 6 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf 28 315,00 560 56,25
6 18 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle 28 309,00 560 55,18
7 13 Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket 24 262,00 480 54,58
8 14 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet 28 289,00 560 51,61
9 15 Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht 28 286,00 560 51,07
10 4 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry 28 281,00 560 50,18
11 17 Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet 28 278,00 560 49,64
12 1 Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly 24 234,00 480 48,75
13 5 Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach 28 267,00 560 47,68
14 2 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx 28 264,00 560 47,14
15 19 Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas 24 226,00 480 47,08
16 9 Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs 24 225,00 480 46,88
17 16 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate 28 260,00 560 46,43
18 8 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse 28 258,00 560 46,07
19 10 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet 28 251,00 560 44,82
20 24 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul 28 236,00 560 42,14
21 11 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel 24 197,00 480 41,04
22= 22 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris 28 226,00 560 40,36
22= 23 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers 28 226,00 560 40,36

(printed 18:26:42 20-06-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3NT= S*   400   17 3 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly
3 10 3NT= N*   400   17 3 Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet
4 21 3NT= E*     400 3 17 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
9 6 6C= E*     920 0 20 Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
11 24 2NT+4 N*   240   12 8 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul
12 17 3NT= N*   400   17 3 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet
16 15 6NT-2 S*     100 6 14 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht
18 7 3NT= N*   400   17 3 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
19 8 5NT-1 W*   50   10 10 Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
22 5 3NT= E*     400 3 17 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach
23 14 6C-1 N*     50 8 12 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 4H+1 W     450 12 8 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly
3 10 4H+1 W     450 12 8 Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet
4 21 4H+1 W     450 12 8 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
8 19 4H+1 W     450 12 8 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas
9 6 4H+2 W     480 1 19 Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
11 24 4H+1 E     450 12 8 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul
12 17 4H+1 E     450 12 8 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet
16 15 4H+1 W     450 12 8 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht
18 7 4H+2 E     480 1 19 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
22 5 4H+1 E     450 12 8 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach
23 14 4H+1 E     450 12 8 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3C= N   110   3 17 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly
3 10 4S+2 S   480   18 2 Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet
4 21 4Cx= N   510   20 0 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
8 19 3S+1 N   170   8 12 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas
9 6 4S+1 S   450   16 4 Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
11 24 3C= N   110   3 17 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul
12 17 3C= N   110   3 17 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet
16 15 4S= S   420   13 7 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht
18 7 4S= N   420   13 7 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
22 5 3C= N   110   3 17 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach
23 14 3D-2 E   200   10 10 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 2NT-1 E   100   13 7 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly
3 10 2H+2 S   170   17 3 Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet
4 21 4H-2 S     200 0 20 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
8 19 2S+2 W     170 2 18 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas
9 6 2S= W     110 8 12 Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
11 24 3D= E     110 8 12 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul
12 17 3H+1 S   170   17 3 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet
16 15 3NT-3 E   300   20 0 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht
18 7 1NT+2 E     150 4 16 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
22 5 2S= E     110 8 12 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach
23 14 1NT-1 E   100   13 7 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 2NT+1 E     150 3 17 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas
5 12 3D+3 E     170 0 20 Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay
6 23 3D= W     110 15 5 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
10 21 3D= E     110 15 5 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
11 16 4D= W     130 9 11 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate
13 2 1NT+2 W     150 3 17 Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
14 19 2D+2 E     130 9 11 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas
15 8 5D-1 E   50   18 2 Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
18 17 3H+1 N   170   20 0 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet
22 1 2D+2 E     130 9 11 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly
24 7 3D+1 E     130 9 11 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 3NT+1 W     630 2 18 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas
5 12 2S+2 E     170 14 6 Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay
6 23 2NT-1 W   100   19 1 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
10 21 3NT+2 W     660 0 20 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
11 16 1S+2 E     140 16 4 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate
13 2 1NT+3 W     180 12 8 Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
14 19 3C-1 E   100   19 1 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas
15 8 2S+3 E     200 9 11 Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
18 17 2NT+3 E     210 6 14 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet
22 1 3NT= E     600 4 16 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly
24 7 2S+3 E     200 9 11 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 1NT+2 N*   150   14 6 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas
5 12 2H-2 E   200   17 3 Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay
6 23 1NT+1 N*   120   11 9 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
10 21 2H= E     110 2 18 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
11 16 2Dx-1 S     200 0 20 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate
13 2 2Dx+2 S   580   20 0 Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
14 19 1NT-2 E*   200   17 3 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas
15 8 2D+1 S   110   8 12 Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
18 17 1H-1 E   100   5 15 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet
22 1 1NT+1 N*   120   11 9 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly
24 7 1NT-1 E*   100   5 15 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 3NT= N   400   12 8 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas
5 12 3NT-1 N     50 0 20 Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay
6 23 3NT= N   400   12 8 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
10 21 3NT+1 N   430   17 3 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
11 16 3NT= N   400   12 8 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate
13 2 2S+2 N   170   5 15 Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
14 19 3NT+3 N   490   20 0 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas
15 8 2S+2 N   170   5 15 Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
18 17 2S+3 N   200   8 12 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet
22 1 3NT+1 N   430   17 3 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly
24 7 3H-2 E   100   2 18 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 3NT+1 N   430   13 7 Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
2 21 3NT+1 S   430   13 7 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
6 5 4S+1 N   450   19 1 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach
7 16 3NT+1 S   430   13 7 Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate
8 9 3NT= S   400   7 13 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs
12 23 4S+1 N   450   19 1 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
13 18 3NT= S   400   7 13 Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle
15 14 2NT+1 S   150   2 18 Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet
17 10 3NT+1 S   430   13 7 Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet
22 11 4S-1 N     50 0 20 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
24 3 2NT+2 N   180   4 16 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 4H= W     620 1 19 Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
2 21 4H-1 W   100   10 10 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
6 5 4H-1 W   100   10 10 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach
7 16 4H-1 W   100   10 10 Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate
8 9 4H-2 E   200   19 1 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs
12 23 4H-2 W   200   19 1 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
13 18 4H-1 W   100   10 10 Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle
15 14 4H-1 E   100   10 10 Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet
17 10 4H-1 W   100   10 10 Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet
22 11 4H-1 E   100   10 10 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
24 3 4H= E     620 1 19 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 3NT+2 E     460 0 20 Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
2 21 3NT+1 E     430 3 17 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
6 5 3C= E     110 14 6 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach
7 16 2D+2 N   130   20 0 Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate
8 9 3NT= E     400 7 13 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs
12 23 2C+2 E     130 11 9 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
13 18 2C+2 E     130 11 9 Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle
15 14 3NT-1 E   50   18 2 Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet
17 10 2H-1 N     50 16 4 Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet
22 11 3NT+1 E     430 3 17 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
24 3 3NT= E     400 7 13 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4         120 8 12 Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
2 21 2NT= W     120 8 12 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
6 5 2C+1 E     110 14 6 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach
7 16 3C= W     110 14 6 Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate
8 9 5C-1 W   50   18 2 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs
12 23 2NT+1 E     150 2 18 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
13 18 2C+2 E     130 4 16 Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle
15 14 3NT= E     400 0 20 Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet
17 10 2NT= E     120 8 12 Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet
22 11 3C= E     110 14 6 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
24 3 2Dx+1 N   380   20 0 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 16 2NT-1 E   100   16 4 Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate
4 23 1NT-1 E   100   16 4 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
8 7 3NT+1 W     630 0 20 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
9 18 3S= E     140 4 16 Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 11 2D= W     90 12 8 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
14 5 1NT-1 E   100   16 4 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach
15 6 2D+1 E     110 9 11 Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
17 2 3NT-2 W   200   20 0 Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
19 12 2D+1 E     110 9 11 Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay
22 21 2NT+1 E     150 2 18 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
24 13 2NT= E     120 6 14 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 16 4S+1 N   450   7 13 Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate
4 23 4S+2 N   480   16 4 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
8 7 5S-1 N     50 0 20 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
9 18 4S+1 N   450   7 13 Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 11 4S+2 N   480   16 4 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
14 5 3NT+1 N   430   2 18 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach
15 6 4S+2 N   480   16 4 Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
17 2 4S+2 N   480   16 4 Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
19 12 4S+2 N   480   16 4 Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay
22 21 4S+1 N   450   7 13 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
24 13 4S+1 N   450   7 13 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 16 4H+2 N   680   9 11 Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate
4 23 3NT+3 S   690   20 0 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
8 7 4H+2 S   680   9 11 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
9 18 4H+2 N   680   9 11 Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 11 4H+2 N   680   9 11 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
14 5 4H+2 N   680   9 11 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach
15 6 4H+2 N   680   9 11 Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
17 2 4H+2 N   680   9 11 Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
19 12 4H+2 N   680   9 11 Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay
22 21 4H+2 N   680   9 11 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
24 13 4H+2 N   680   9 11 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 16 4S+1 N   450   16 4 Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate
4 23 4S= S   420   6 14 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
8 7 4S= S   420   6 14 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
9 18 4S+1 S   450   16 4 Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 11 4S+1 S   450   16 4 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
14 5 4S= N   420   6 14 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach
15 6 4S+1 S   450   16 4 Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
17 2 4S= N   420   6 14 Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
19 12 4S+1 N   450   16 4 Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay
22 21 3D= E     110 0 20 Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre
24 13 4S= N   420   6 14 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 5S+2 N   510   1 19 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
3 22 6S+1 N   1010   12 8 Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
5 18 6S+1 N   1010   12 8 Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 1 6S+1 N   1010   12 8 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly
10 9 5S+2 N   510   1 19 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs
12 15 6S+1 N   1010   12 8 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht
16 13 6S+1 N   1010   12 8 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket
17 8 6S+1 N   1010   12 8 Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
19 4 6S+1 N   1010   12 8 Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
21 14 6Sx+1 N   1310   20 0 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet
24 23 6D+1 N   940   4 16 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 2S-1 S     100 4 16 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
3 22 2S+1 S   140   9 11 Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
5 18 2Sx= S   670   18 2 Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 1 1NT+2 W     150 0 20 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly
10 9 2Sx+1 N   870   20 0 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs
12 15 3NT-3 E   150   13 7 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht
16 13 3H-3 W   150   13 7 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket
17 8 3H-5 E   250   16 4 Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
19 4 2S+1 N   140   9 11 Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
21 14 2NT= E     120 2 18 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet
24 23 2S= N   110   6 14 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 3C-1 S     50 9 11 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
3 22 1NT+1 S   120   19 1 Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
5 18 3D= E     110 0 20 Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 1 3C-1 S     50 9 11 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly
10 9 4C-2 S     100 3 17 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs
12 15 3C-1 S     50 9 11 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht
16 13 1NT+1 N   120   19 1 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket
17 8 3C= S   110   15 5 Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
19 4 3C-2 S     100 3 17 Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
21 14 4C-1 S     50 9 11 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet
24 23 3C= N   110   15 5 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 3NT+1 S   630   18 2 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux
3 22 4H= S   620   13 7 Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
5 18 2H+2 S   170   4 16 Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 1 4H= S   620   13 7 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly
10 9 2H+2 S   170   4 16 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs
12 15 3H+1 S   170   4 16 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht
16 13 3H+1 S   170   4 16 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket
17 8 3H+1 S   170   4 16 Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
19 4 3NT+2 N   660   20 0 Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
21 14 4H= S   620   13 7 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet
24 23 4H= N   620   13 7 Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul Annie Houard & Christine Beckers
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 2H-1 N     100 4 16 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht
5 24 1NT+1 E*     120 0 20 Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul
8 3 1NT= S*   90   10 10 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas
12 11 3H= N   140   17 3 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
13 22 2H= N   110   13 7 Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
14 17 2H-1 N     100 4 16 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet
16 9 1Hx= N   160   20 0 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs
18 1 3H-1 N     100 4 16 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly
19 10 2H= N   110   13 7 Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet
21 6 3H= N   140   17 3 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
23 2 2D= E     90 8 12 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 2NT-3 S     150 9 11 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht
5 24 1NT-3 S     150 9 11 Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul
8 3 2H+2 W     170 6 14 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas
12 11 3H= E     140 12 8 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
13 22 2NT-4 S     200 3 17 Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
14 17 2S-1 N     50 16 4 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet
16 9 2NT-5 N     250 0 20 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs
18 1 2C= N   90   19 1 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly
19 10 1NT-4 N     200 3 17 Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet
21 6 1NT= S   90   19 1 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
23 2 2H= E     110 14 6 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 2H+1 W     140 4 16 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht
5 24 2H= E     110 10 10 Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul
8 3 2H+1 E     140 4 16 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas
12 11 2NT-2 W   200   19 1 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
13 22 2H= E     110 10 10 Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
14 17 2H-1 E   100   15 5 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet
16 9 3H= E     140 4 16 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs
18 1 2H-1 E   100   15 5 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly
19 10 2H= E     110 10 10 Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet
21 6 2S+2 W     170 0 20 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
23 2 4S-2 E   200   19 1 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 2S+1 S   140   2 18 Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht
5 24 3NT+1 N   430   18 2 Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul
8 3 2S+3 N   200   8 12 Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse Viviane Struvay & Gordon Stas
12 11 4S= S   420   13 7 Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
13 22 4S+1 S   450   20 0 Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
14 17 4S= N   420   13 7 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet
16 9 3NT-1 N     50 0 20 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs
18 1 2S+2 N   170   5 15 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly
19 10 4S= N   420   13 7 Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet
21 6 4S= S   420   13 7 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
23 2 3S+1 N   170   5 15 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 24 1D+2 N   110   18 2 Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul
2 19 2NT-2 W*   200   20 0 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas
6 17 2D= N   90   13 7 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet
7 4 1NT= S*   90   13 7 Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
9 22 1NT= S*   90   13 7 Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
10 15 1NT= E*     90 3 17 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht
14 13 1NT= N*   90   13 7 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket
16 5 1NT= E*     90 3 17 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach
18 11 2D-1 N     50 8 12 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
21 12 1NT= E*     90 3 17 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay
23 8 1NT= E*     90 3 17 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 24 1NT= W     90 11 9 Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul
2 19 1NT+2 E     150 0 20 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas
6 17 2C-1 W   100   17 3 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet
7 4 1NT= W     90 11 9 Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
9 22 1NT+1 W     120 3 17 Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
10 15 2C-1 W   100   17 3 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht
14 13 1NT+1 E     120 3 17 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket
16 5 1NT= E     90 11 9 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach
18 11 2Hx= N   670   20 0 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
21 12 2H-1 S     100 6 14 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay
23 8 1NT= E     90 11 9 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 24 3NT-2 W   100   19 1 Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul
2 19 2D= S   90   16 4 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas
6 17 1C+1 W     90 7 13 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet
7 4 4C-1 E   50   12 8 Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
9 22 4D-2 N     100 4 16 Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
10 15 3NT-2 W   100   19 1 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht
14 13 1NT+2 E     150 2 18 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket
16 5 1NT= E     90 7 13 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach
18 11 3C-1 E   50   12 8 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
21 12 3NT-1 W   50   12 8 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay
23 8 3NT= E     400 0 20 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 24 3S= S   140   7 13 Cyril Vermeire & Brigitte Joly Viviane Ogden & Jacqueline Giroul
2 19 3S+1 S   170   14 6 Philippe Dehaybe & Maryse Buckinx Jean-michel Simar & Marc Lebas
6 17 2S+2 S   170   14 6 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Nicole Cottiaux & Marie Bougelet
7 4 3H-1 W   50   0 20 Christian Wynen & Marie Depireux Arlette Funken & Claire Soubry
9 22 2S+1 S   140   7 13 Jean Louis Lilien & Luc Boirs Suzanne Louwette & Monique Vandendris
10 15 2S+1 S   140   7 13 Anne Marie Denis & Michel Briquet Nicole Pinet & Pascale Libbrecht
14 13 1NT+1 S   120   2 18 Giuseppe Marzano & Josiane Franquet Jeanine Mazairac & Jean-marie Wiket
16 5 2S+3 S   200   18 2 Lucien Rinaldi & Monique Theate Pol Deckers & Sophie Noach
18 11 2S+2 N   170   14 6 Francine Pierroux & Jean Louis Lachapelle Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
21 12 2Sx+2 S   1070   20 0 Gaston Detaille & Guy Sacre Anna Marcantuoni & Christophe Nicolay
23 8 2S+1 N   140   7 13 Annie Houard & Christine Beckers Marie Chris Remy & Pierre Visse

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 CYRIL VERMEIRE & BRIGITTE JOLY
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 234 MaxMPs 480 Score 48,75% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT= S*   -400 15,00 3 35 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
2 NS EW 4H+1 W   450 40,00 8
3 EW EW 3C= N   -110 85,00 17
4 All EW 2NT-1 E   -100 35,00 7
5 NS EW 2D+2 E   130 55,00 11 39 Suzanne Louwette
Monique Vandendris
6 EW EW 3NT= E   600 80,00 16
7 All EW 1NT+1 N*   -120 45,00 9
8 - EW 3NT+1 N   -430 15,00 3
9 EW NS 3NT+1 N   430 65,00 13 22 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
10 All NS 4H= W   -620 5,00 1
11 - NS 3NT+2 E   -460 0,00 0
12 NS NS       -120 40,00 8
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW         --   --
17 - EW 6S+1 N   -1010 40,00 8 46 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
18 NS EW 1NT+2 W   150 100,00 20
19 EW EW 3C-1 S   50 55,00 11
20 All EW 4H= S   -620 35,00 7
21 NS EW 3H-1 N   100 80,00 16 37 Francine Pierroux
Jean Louis Lachapelle
22 EW EW 2C= N   -90 5,00 1
23 All EW 2H-1 E   -100 25,00 5
24 - EW 2S+2 N   -170 75,00 15
25 EW NS 1D+2 N   110 90,00 18 55 Viviane Ogden
Jacqueline Giroul
26 All NS 1NT= W   -90 55,00 11
27 - NS 3NT-2 W   100 95,00 19
28 NS NS 3S= S   140 35,00 7
PAIR 2 PHILIPPE DEHAYBE & MARYSE BUCKINX
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 264 MaxMPs 560 Score 47,14% Session Rank 14
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT= S*   400 85,00 17 45 Cyril Vermeire
Brigitte Joly
2 NS NS 4H+1 W   -450 60,00 12
3 EW NS 3C= N   110 15,00 3
4 All NS 2NT-1 E   100 65,00 13
5 NS EW 1NT+2 W   150 85,00 17 40 Jeanine Mazairac
Jean-marie Wiket
6 EW EW 1NT+3 W   180 40,00 8
7 All EW 2Dx+2 S   -580 0,00 0
8 - EW 2S+2 N   -170 75,00 15
9 EW NS 3NT+1 S   430 65,00 13 34 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
10 All NS 4H-1 W   100 50,00 10
11 - NS 3NT+1 E   -430 15,00 3
12 NS NS 2NT= W   -120 40,00 8
13 All EW 3NT-2 W   -200 0,00 0 29 Nicole Cottiaux
Marie Bougelet
14 - EW 4S+2 N   -480 20,00 4
15 NS EW 4H+2 N   -680 55,00 11
16 EW EW 4S= N   -420 70,00 14
17 - NS 5S+2 N   510 5,00 1 32 Christian Wynen
Marie Depireux
18 NS NS 2S-1 S   -100 20,00 4
19 EW NS 3C-1 S   -50 45,00 9
20 All NS 3NT+1 S   630 90,00 18
21 NS EW 2D= E   90 60,00 12 34 Annie Houard
Christine Beckers
22 EW EW 2H= E   110 30,00 6
23 All EW 4S-2 E   -200 5,00 1
24 - EW 3S+1 N   -170 75,00 15
25 EW NS 2NT-2 W*   200 100,00 20 50 Jean-michel Simar
Marc Lebas
26 All NS 1NT+2 E   -150 0,00 0
27 - NS 2D= S   90 80,00 16
28 NS NS 3S+1 S   170 70,00 14
PAIR 3 VIVIANE STRUVAY & GORDON STAS
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 314 MaxMPs 480 Score 65,42% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT= N*   400 85,00 17 64 Anne Marie Denis
Michel Briquet
2 NS NS 4H+1 W   -450 60,00 12
3 EW NS 4S+2 S   480 90,00 18
4 All NS 2H+2 S   170 85,00 17
5 NS EW 2NT+1 E   150 85,00 17 49 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
6 EW EW 3NT+1 W   630 90,00 18
7 All EW 1NT+2 N*   -150 30,00 6
8 - EW 3NT= N   -400 40,00 8
9 EW EW 2NT+2 N   -180 80,00 16 48 Viviane Ogden
Jacqueline Giroul
10 All EW 4H= E   620 95,00 19
11 - EW 3NT= E   400 65,00 13
12 NS EW 2Dx+1 N   -380 0,00 0
13 All NS 2NT-1 E   100 80,00 16 48 Lucien Rinaldi
Monique Theate
14 - NS 4S+1 N   450 35,00 7
15 NS NS 4H+2 N   680 45,00 9
16 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 80,00 16
17 - NS 6S+1 N   1010 60,00 12 53 Suzanne Louwette
Monique Vandendris
18 NS NS 2S+1 S   140 45,00 9
19 EW NS 1NT+1 S   120 95,00 19
20 All NS 4H= S   620 65,00 13
21 NS EW 1NT= S*   -90 50,00 10 52 Marie Chris Remy
Pierre Visse
22 EW EW 2H+2 W   170 70,00 14
23 All EW 2H+1 E   140 80,00 16
24 - EW 2S+3 N   -200 60,00 12
25 EW         --   -- 0
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
28 NS         --   --
PAIR 4 ARLETTE FUNKEN & CLAIRE SOUBRY
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 281 MaxMPs 560 Score 50,18% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT= E*   -400 15,00 3 35 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
2 NS NS 4H+1 W   -450 60,00 12
3 EW NS 4Cx= N   510 100,00 20
4 All NS 4H-2 S   -200 0,00 0
5 NS NS 2NT+1 E   -150 15,00 3 31 Viviane Struvay
Gordon Stas
6 EW NS 3NT+1 W   -630 10,00 2
7 All NS 1NT+2 N*   150 70,00 14
8 - NS 3NT= N   400 60,00 12
9 EW EW 3NT+1 N   -430 35,00 7 58 Cyril Vermeire
Brigitte Joly
10 All EW 4H= W   620 95,00 19
11 - EW 3NT+2 E   460 100,00 20
12 NS EW       120 60,00 12
13 All NS 1NT-1 E   100 80,00 16 58 Annie Houard
Christine Beckers
14 - NS 4S+2 N   480 80,00 16
15 NS NS 3NT+3 S   690 100,00 20
16 EW NS 4S= S   420 30,00 6
17 - EW 6S+1 N   -1010 40,00 8 36 Jean-michel Simar
Marc Lebas
18 NS EW 2S+1 N   -140 55,00 11
19 EW EW 3C-2 S   100 85,00 17
20 All EW 3NT+2 N   -660 0,00 0
21 NS NS 2H-1 N   -100 20,00 4 19 Nicole Pinet
Pascale Libbrecht
22 EW NS 2NT-3 S   -150 45,00 9
23 All NS 2H+1 W   -140 20,00 4
24 - NS 2S+1 S   140 10,00 2
25 EW EW 1NT= S*   -90 35,00 7 44 Christian Wynen
Marie Depireux
26 All EW 1NT= W   90 45,00 9
27 - EW 4C-1 E   -50 40,00 8
28 NS EW 3H-1 W   -50 100,00 20
PAIR 5 POL DECKERS & SOPHIE NOACH
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 267 MaxMPs 560 Score 47,68% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT= E*   400 85,00 17 54 Suzanne Louwette
Monique Vandendris
2 NS EW 4H+1 E   450 40,00 8
3 EW EW 3C= N   -110 85,00 17
4 All EW 2S= E   110 60,00 12
5 NS NS 3D+3 E   -170 0,00 0 31 Anna Marcantuoni
Christophe Nicolay
6 EW NS 2S+2 E   -170 70,00 14
7 All NS 2H-2 E   200 85,00 17
8 - NS 3NT-1 N   -50 0,00 0
9 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 5,00 1 23 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
10 All EW 4H-1 W   -100 50,00 10
11 - EW 3C= E   110 30,00 6
12 NS EW 2C+1 E   110 30,00 6
13 All EW 1NT-1 E   -100 20,00 4 47 Giuseppe Marzano
Josiane Franquet
14 - EW 3NT+1 N   -430 90,00 18
15 NS EW 4H+2 N   -680 55,00 11
16 EW EW 4S= N   -420 70,00 14
17 - NS 6S+1 N   1010 60,00 12 34 Francine Pierroux
Jean Louis Lachapelle
18 NS NS 2Sx= S   670 90,00 18
19 EW NS 3D= E   -110 0,00 0
20 All NS 2H+2 S   170 20,00 4
21 NS NS 1NT+1 E*   -120 0,00 0 37 Viviane Ogden
Jacqueline Giroul
22 EW NS 1NT-3 S   -150 45,00 9
23 All NS 2H= E   -110 50,00 10
24 - NS 3NT+1 N   430 90,00 18
25 EW EW 1NT= E*   90 85,00 17 41 Lucien Rinaldi
Monique Theate
26 All EW 1NT= E   90 45,00 9
27 - EW 1NT= E   90 65,00 13
28 NS EW 2S+3 S   -200 10,00 2
PAIR 6 GEORGES PENNERS & CHARLES WOLF
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 315 MaxMPs 560 Score 56,25% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 6C= E*   920 100,00 20 55 Jean Louis Lilien
Luc Boirs
2 NS EW 4H+2 W   480 95,00 19
3 EW EW 4S+1 S   -450 20,00 4
4 All EW 2S= W   110 60,00 12
5 NS NS 3D= W   -110 75,00 15 57 Annie Houard
Christine Beckers
6 EW NS 2NT-1 W   100 95,00 19
7 All NS 1NT+1 N*   120 55,00 11
8 - NS 3NT= N   400 60,00 12
9 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 95,00 19 57 Pol Deckers
Sophie Noach
10 All NS 4H-1 W   100 50,00 10
11 - NS 3C= E   -110 70,00 14
12 NS NS 2C+1 E   -110 70,00 14
13 All EW 2D+1 E   110 55,00 11 30 Nicole Pinet
Pascale Libbrecht
14 - EW 4S+2 N   -480 20,00 4
15 NS EW 4H+2 N   -680 55,00 11
16 EW EW 4S+1 S   -450 20,00 4
17 - NS 6S+1 N   1010 60,00 12 34 Cyril Vermeire
Brigitte Joly
18 NS NS 1NT+2 W   -150 0,00 0
19 EW NS 3C-1 S   -50 45,00 9
20 All NS 4H= S   620 65,00 13
21 NS EW 3H= N   -140 15,00 3 31 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
22 EW EW 1NT= S   -90 5,00 1
23 All EW 2S+2 W   170 100,00 20
24 - EW 4S= S   -420 35,00 7
25 EW NS 2D= N   90 65,00 13 51 Nicole Cottiaux
Marie Bougelet
26 All NS 2C-1 W   100 85,00 17
27 - NS 1C+1 W   -90 35,00 7
28 NS NS 2S+2 S   170 70,00 14
PAIR 7 CHRISTIAN WYNEN & MARIE DEPIREUX
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 306 MaxMPs 480 Score 63,75% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT= N*   -400 15,00 3 45 Francine Pierroux
Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 NS EW 4H+2 E   480 95,00 19
3 EW EW 4S= N   -420 35,00 7
4 All EW 1NT+2 E   150 80,00 16
5 NS EW 3D+1 E   130 55,00 11 55 Viviane Ogden
Jacqueline Giroul
6 EW EW 2S+3 E   200 55,00 11
7 All EW 1NT-1 E*   -100 75,00 15
8 - EW 3H-2 E   -100 90,00 18
9 EW NS 3NT+1 S   430 65,00 13 57 Lucien Rinaldi
Monique Theate
10 All NS 4H-1 W   100 50,00 10
11 - NS 2D+2 N   130 100,00 20
12 NS NS 3C= W   -110 70,00 14
13 All EW 3NT+1 W   630 100,00 20 65 Marie Chris Remy
Pierre Visse
14 - EW 5S-1 N   50 100,00 20
15 NS EW 4H+2 S   -680 55,00 11
16 EW EW 4S= S   -420 70,00 14
17 - EW 5S+2 N   -510 95,00 19 48 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
18 NS EW 2S-1 S   100 80,00 16
19 EW EW 3C-1 S   50 55,00 11
20 All EW 3NT+1 S   -630 10,00 2
21 NS         --   -- 0
22 EW         --   --
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 1NT= S*   90 65,00 13 36 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
26 All NS 1NT= W   -90 55,00 11
27 - NS 4C-1 E   50 60,00 12
28 NS NS 3H-1 W   50 0,00 0
PAIR 8 MARIE CHRIS REMY & PIERRE VISSE
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 258 MaxMPs 560 Score 46,07% Session Rank 18
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5NT-1 W*   -50 50,00 10 32 Jean-michel Simar
Marc Lebas
2 NS NS 4H+1 W   -450 60,00 12
3 EW NS 3S+1 N   170 40,00 8
4 All NS 2S+2 W   -170 10,00 2
5 NS EW 5D-1 E   -50 10,00 2 40 Nicole Pinet
Pascale Libbrecht
6 EW EW 2S+3 E   200 55,00 11
7 All EW 2D+1 S   -110 60,00 12
8 - EW 2S+2 N   -170 75,00 15
9 EW NS 3NT= S   400 35,00 7 51 Jean Louis Lilien
Luc Boirs
10 All NS 4H-2 E   200 95,00 19
11 - NS 3NT= E   -400 35,00 7
12 NS NS 5C-1 W   50 90,00 18
13 All NS 3NT+1 W   -630 0,00 0 15 Christian Wynen
Marie Depireux
14 - NS 5S-1 N   -50 0,00 0
15 NS NS 4H+2 S   680 45,00 9
16 EW NS 4S= S   420 30,00 6
17 - EW 6S+1 N   -1010 40,00 8 33 Nicole Cottiaux
Marie Bougelet
18 NS EW 3H-5 E   -250 20,00 4
19 EW EW 3C= S   -110 25,00 5
20 All EW 3H+1 S   -170 80,00 16
21 NS NS 1NT= S*   90 50,00 10 28 Viviane Struvay
Gordon Stas
22 EW NS 2H+2 W   -170 30,00 6
23 All NS 2H+1 E   -140 20,00 4
24 - NS 2S+3 N   200 40,00 8
25 EW EW 1NT= E*   90 85,00 17 59 Annie Houard
Christine Beckers
26 All EW 1NT= E   90 45,00 9
27 - EW 3NT= E   400 100,00 20
28 NS EW 2S+1 N   -140 65,00 13
PAIR 9 JEAN LOUIS LILIEN & LUC BOIRS
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 225 MaxMPs 480 Score 46,88% Session Rank 16
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 6C= E*   -920 0,00 0 25 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
2 NS NS 4H+2 W   -480 5,00 1
3 EW NS 4S+1 S   450 80,00 16
4 All NS 2S= W   -110 40,00 8
5 NS         --   -- 0
6 EW         --   --
7 All         --   --
8 -         --   --
9 EW EW 3NT= S   -400 65,00 13 29 Marie Chris Remy
Pierre Visse
10 All EW 4H-2 E   -200 5,00 1
11 - EW 3NT= E   400 65,00 13
12 NS EW 5C-1 W   -50 10,00 2
13 All NS 3S= E   -140 20,00 4 36 Francine Pierroux
Jean Louis Lachapelle
14 - NS 4S+1 N   450 35,00 7
15 NS NS 4H+2 N   680 45,00 9
16 EW NS 4S+1 S   450 80,00 16
17 - EW 5S+2 N   -510 95,00 19 52 Anne Marie Denis
Michel Briquet
18 NS EW 2Sx+1 N   -870 0,00 0
19 EW EW 4C-2 S   100 85,00 17
20 All EW 2H+2 S   -170 80,00 16
21 NS EW 1Hx= N   -160 0,00 0 56 Lucien Rinaldi
Monique Theate
22 EW EW 2NT-5 N   250 100,00 20
23 All EW 3H= E   140 80,00 16
24 - EW 3NT-1 N   50 100,00 20
25 EW NS 1NT= S*   90 65,00 13 27 Suzanne Louwette
Monique Vandendris
26 All NS 1NT+1 W   -120 15,00 3
27 - NS 4D-2 N   -100 20,00 4
28 NS NS 2S+1 S   140 35,00 7
PAIR 10 ANNE MARIE DENIS & MICHEL BRIQUET
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 251 MaxMPs 560 Score 44,82% Session Rank 19
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT= N*   -400 15,00 3 16 Viviane Struvay
Gordon Stas
2 NS EW 4H+1 W   450 40,00 8
3 EW EW 4S+2 S   -480 10,00 2
4 All EW 2H+2 S   -170 15,00 3
5 NS NS 3D= E   -110 75,00 15 34 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
6 EW NS 3NT+2 W   -660 0,00 0
7 All NS 2H= E   -110 10,00 2
8 - NS 3NT+1 N   430 85,00 17
9 EW EW 3NT+1 S   -430 35,00 7 33 Nicole Cottiaux
Marie Bougelet
10 All EW 4H-1 W   -100 50,00 10
11 - EW 2H-1 N   50 20,00 4
12 NS EW 2NT= E   120 60,00 12
13 All NS 2D= W   -90 60,00 12 53 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
14 - NS 4S+2 N   480 80,00 16
15 NS NS 4H+2 N   680 45,00 9
16 EW NS 4S+1 S   450 80,00 16
17 - NS 5S+2 N   510 5,00 1 28 Jean Louis Lilien
Luc Boirs
18 NS NS 2Sx+1 N   870 100,00 20
19 EW NS 4C-2 S   -100 15,00 3
20 All NS 2H+2 S   170 20,00 4
21 NS EW 2H= N   -110 35,00 7 41 Jean-michel Simar
Marc Lebas
22 EW EW 1NT-4 N   200 85,00 17
23 All EW 2H= E   110 50,00 10
24 - EW 4S= N   -420 35,00 7
25 EW NS 1NT= E*   -90 15,00 3 46 Nicole Pinet
Pascale Libbrecht
26 All NS 2C-1 W   100 85,00 17
27 - NS 3NT-2 W   100 95,00 19
28 NS NS 2S+1 S   140 35,00 7
PAIR 11 MARIE C MINET & JEAN M STREEL
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 197 MaxMPs 480 Score 41,04% Session Rank 21
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2NT+4 N*   240 60,00 12 35 Viviane Ogden
Jacqueline Giroul
2 NS NS 4H+1 E   -450 60,00 12
3 EW NS 3C= N   110 15,00 3
4 All NS 3D= E   -110 40,00 8
5 NS NS 4D= W   -130 45,00 9 37 Lucien Rinaldi
Monique Theate
6 EW NS 1S+2 E   -140 80,00 16
7 All NS 2Dx-1 S   -200 0,00 0
8 - NS 3NT= N   400 60,00 12
9 EW EW 4S-1 N   50 100,00 20 53 Suzanne Louwette
Monique Vandendris
10 All EW 4H-1 E   -100 50,00 10
11 - EW 3NT+1 E   430 85,00 17
12 NS EW 3C= E   110 30,00 6
13 All EW 2D= W   90 40,00 8 27 Anne Marie Denis
Michel Briquet
14 - EW 4S+2 N   -480 20,00 4
15 NS EW 4H+2 N   -680 55,00 11
16 EW EW 4S+1 S   -450 20,00 4
17 -         --   -- 0
18 NS         --   --
19 EW         --   --
20 All         --   --
21 NS EW 3H= N   -140 15,00 3 19 Anna Marcantuoni
Christophe Nicolay
22 EW EW 3H= E   140 40,00 8
23 All EW 2NT-2 W   -200 5,00 1
24 - EW 4S= S   -420 35,00 7
25 EW EW 2D-1 N   50 60,00 12 26 Francine Pierroux
Jean Louis Lachapelle
26 All EW 2Hx= N   -670 0,00 0
27 - EW 3C-1 E   -50 40,00 8
28 NS EW 2S+2 N   -170 30,00 6
PAIR 12 ANNA MARCANTUONI & CHRISTOPHE NICOLAY
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 317 MaxMPs 560 Score 56,61% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT= N*   400 85,00 17 49 Nicole Cottiaux
Marie Bougelet
2 NS NS 4H+1 E   -450 60,00 12
3 EW NS 3C= N   110 15,00 3
4 All NS 3H+1 S   170 85,00 17
5 NS EW 3D+3 E   170 100,00 20 49 Pol Deckers
Sophie Noach
6 EW EW 2S+2 E   170 30,00 6
7 All EW 2H-2 E   -200 15,00 3
8 - EW 3NT-1 N   50 100,00 20
9 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 95,00 19 51 Annie Houard
Christine Beckers
10 All NS 4H-2 W   200 95,00 19
11 - NS 2C+2 E   -130 55,00 11
12 NS NS 2NT+1 E   -150 10,00 2
13 All EW 2D+1 E   110 55,00 11 30 Jean-michel Simar
Marc Lebas
14 - EW 4S+2 N   -480 20,00 4
15 NS EW 4H+2 N   -680 55,00 11
16 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 20,00 4
17 - NS 6S+1 N   1010 60,00 12 38 Nicole Pinet
Pascale Libbrecht
18 NS NS 3NT-3 E   150 65,00 13
19 EW NS 3C-1 S   -50 45,00 9
20 All NS 3H+1 S   170 20,00 4
21 NS NS 3H= N   140 85,00 17 61 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
22 EW NS 3H= E   -140 60,00 12
23 All NS 2NT-2 W   200 95,00 19
24 - NS 4S= S   420 65,00 13
25 EW EW 1NT= E*   90 85,00 17 39 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
26 All EW 2H-1 S   100 70,00 14
27 - EW 3NT-1 W   -50 40,00 8
28 NS EW 2Sx+2 S   -1070 0,00 0
PAIR 13 JEANINE MAZAIRAC & JEAN-MARIE WIKET
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 262 MaxMPs 480 Score 54,58% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All         --   --
5 NS NS 1NT+2 W   -150 15,00 3 40 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
6 EW NS 1NT+3 W   -180 60,00 12
7 All NS 2Dx+2 S   580 100,00 20
8 - NS 2S+2 N   170 25,00 5
9 EW NS 3NT= S   400 35,00 7 32 Francine Pierroux
Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 All NS 4H-1 W   100 50,00 10
11 - NS 2C+2 E   -130 55,00 11
12 NS NS 2C+2 E   -130 20,00 4
13 All EW 2NT= E   120 70,00 14 52 Viviane Ogden
Jacqueline Giroul
14 - EW 4S+1 N   -450 65,00 13
15 NS EW 4H+2 N   -680 55,00 11
16 EW EW 4S= N   -420 70,00 14
17 - EW 6S+1 N   -1010 40,00 8 32 Lucien Rinaldi
Monique Theate
18 NS EW 3H-3 W   -150 35,00 7
19 EW EW 1NT+1 N   -120 5,00 1
20 All EW 3H+1 S   -170 80,00 16
21 NS NS 2H= N   110 65,00 13 46 Suzanne Louwette
Monique Vandendris
22 EW NS 2NT-4 S   -200 15,00 3
23 All NS 2H= E   -110 50,00 10
24 - NS 4S+1 S   450 100,00 20
25 EW EW 1NT= N*   -90 35,00 7 60 Giuseppe Marzano
Josiane Franquet
26 All EW 1NT+1 E   120 85,00 17
27 - EW 1NT+2 E   150 90,00 18
28 NS EW 1NT+1 S   -120 90,00 18
PAIR 14 GIUSEPPE MARZANO & JOSIANE FRANQUET
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 289 MaxMPs 560 Score 51,61% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 6C-1 N*   50 60,00 12 37 Annie Houard
Christine Beckers
2 NS EW 4H+1 E   450 40,00 8
3 EW EW 3D-2 E   -200 50,00 10
4 All EW 1NT-1 E   -100 35,00 7
5 NS NS 2D+2 E   -130 45,00 9 65 Jean-michel Simar
Marc Lebas
6 EW NS 3C-1 E   100 95,00 19
7 All NS 1NT-2 E*   200 85,00 17
8 - NS 3NT+3 N   490 100,00 20
9 EW EW 2NT+1 S   -150 90,00 18 50 Nicole Pinet
Pascale Libbrecht
10 All EW 4H-1 E   -100 50,00 10
11 - EW 3NT-1 E   -50 10,00 2
12 NS EW 3NT= E   400 100,00 20
13 All NS 1NT-1 E   100 80,00 16 33 Pol Deckers
Sophie Noach
14 - NS 3NT+1 N   430 10,00 2
15 NS NS 4H+2 N   680 45,00 9
16 EW NS 4S= N   420 30,00 6
17 - EW 6Sx+1 N   -1310 0,00 0 36 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
18 NS EW 2NT= E   120 90,00 18
19 EW EW 4C-1 S   50 55,00 11
20 All EW 4H= S   -620 35,00 7
21 NS NS 2H-1 N   -100 20,00 4 48 Nicole Cottiaux
Marie Bougelet
22 EW NS 2S-1 N   -50 80,00 16
23 All NS 2H-1 E   100 75,00 15
24 - NS 4S= N   420 65,00 13
25 EW NS 1NT= N*   90 65,00 13 20 Jeanine Mazairac
Jean-marie Wiket
26 All NS 1NT+1 E   -120 15,00 3
27 - NS 1NT+2 E   -150 10,00 2
28 NS NS 1NT+1 S   120 10,00 2
PAIR 15 NICOLE PINET & PASCALE LIBBRECHT
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 286 MaxMPs 560 Score 51,07% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 6NT-2 S*   100 70,00 14 29 Lucien Rinaldi
Monique Theate
2 NS EW 4H+1 W   450 40,00 8
3 EW EW 4S= S   -420 35,00 7
4 All EW 3NT-3 E   -300 0,00 0
5 NS NS 5D-1 E   50 90,00 18 40 Marie Chris Remy
Pierre Visse
6 EW NS 2S+3 E   -200 45,00 9
7 All NS 2D+1 S   110 40,00 8
8 - NS 2S+2 N   170 25,00 5
9 EW NS 2NT+1 S   150 10,00 2 30 Giuseppe Marzano
Josiane Franquet
10 All NS 4H-1 E   100 50,00 10
11 - NS 3NT-1 E   50 90,00 18
12 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 0,00 0
13 All NS 2D+1 E   -110 45,00 9 50 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
14 - NS 4S+2 N   480 80,00 16
15 NS NS 4H+2 N   680 45,00 9
16 EW NS 4S+1 S   450 80,00 16
17 - EW 6S+1 N   -1010 40,00 8 42 Anna Marcantuoni
Christophe Nicolay
18 NS EW 3NT-3 E   -150 35,00 7
19 EW EW 3C-1 S   50 55,00 11
20 All EW 3H+1 S   -170 80,00 16
21 NS EW 2H-1 N   100 80,00 16 61 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
22 EW EW 2NT-3 S   150 55,00 11
23 All EW 2H+1 W   140 80,00 16
24 - EW 2S+1 S   -140 90,00 18
25 EW EW 1NT= E*   90 85,00 17 34 Anne Marie Denis
Michel Briquet
26 All EW 2C-1 W   -100 15,00 3
27 - EW 3NT-2 W   -100 5,00 1
28 NS EW 2S+1 S   -140 65,00 13
PAIR 16 LUCIEN RINALDI & MONIQUE THEATE
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 260 MaxMPs 560 Score 46,43% Session Rank 17
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 6NT-2 S*   -100 30,00 6 51 Nicole Pinet
Pascale Libbrecht
2 NS NS 4H+1 W   -450 60,00 12
3 EW NS 4S= S   420 65,00 13
4 All NS 3NT-3 E   300 100,00 20
5 NS EW 4D= W   130 55,00 11 43 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
6 EW EW 1S+2 E   140 20,00 4
7 All EW 2Dx-1 S   200 100,00 20
8 - EW 3NT= N   -400 40,00 8
9 EW EW 3NT+1 S   -430 35,00 7 23 Christian Wynen
Marie Depireux
10 All EW 4H-1 W   -100 50,00 10
11 - EW 2D+2 N   -130 0,00 0
12 NS EW 3C= W   110 30,00 6
13 All EW 2NT-1 E   -100 20,00 4 32 Viviane Struvay
Gordon Stas
14 - EW 4S+1 N   -450 65,00 13
15 NS EW 4H+2 N   -680 55,00 11
16 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 20,00 4
17 - NS 6S+1 N   1010 60,00 12 48 Jeanine Mazairac
Jean-marie Wiket
18 NS NS 3H-3 W   150 65,00 13
19 EW NS 1NT+1 N   120 95,00 19
20 All NS 3H+1 S   170 20,00 4
21 NS NS 1Hx= N   160 100,00 20 24 Jean Louis Lilien
Luc Boirs
22 EW NS 2NT-5 N   -250 0,00 0
23 All NS 3H= E   -140 20,00 4
24 - NS 3NT-1 N   -50 0,00 0
25 EW NS 1NT= E*   -90 15,00 3 39 Pol Deckers
Sophie Noach
26 All NS 1NT= E   -90 55,00 11
27 - NS 1NT= E   -90 35,00 7
28 NS NS 2S+3 S   200 90,00 18
PAIR 17 NICOLE COTTIAUX & MARIE BOUGELET
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 278 MaxMPs 560 Score 49,64% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT= N*   -400 15,00 3 31 Anna Marcantuoni
Christophe Nicolay
2 NS EW 4H+1 E   450 40,00 8
3 EW EW 3C= N   -110 85,00 17
4 All EW 3H+1 S   -170 15,00 3
5 NS EW 3H+1 N   -170 0,00 0 41 Francine Pierroux
Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 EW EW 2NT+3 E   210 70,00 14
7 All EW 1H-1 E   -100 75,00 15
8 - EW 2S+3 N   -200 60,00 12
9 EW NS 3NT+1 S   430 65,00 13 47 Anne Marie Denis
Michel Briquet
10 All NS 4H-1 W   100 50,00 10
11 - NS 2H-1 N   -50 80,00 16
12 NS NS 2NT= E   -120 40,00 8
13 All NS 3NT-2 W   200 100,00 20 51 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
14 - NS 4S+2 N   480 80,00 16
15 NS NS 4H+2 N   680 45,00 9
16 EW NS 4S= N   420 30,00 6
17 - NS 6S+1 N   1010 60,00 12 47 Marie Chris Remy
Pierre Visse
18 NS NS 3H-5 E   250 80,00 16
19 EW NS 3C= S   110 75,00 15
20 All NS 3H+1 S   170 20,00 4
21 NS EW 2H-1 N   100 80,00 16 32 Giuseppe Marzano
Josiane Franquet
22 EW EW 2S-1 N   50 20,00 4
23 All EW 2H-1 E   -100 25,00 5
24 - EW 4S= N   -420 35,00 7
25 EW EW 2D= N   -90 35,00 7 29 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
26 All EW 2C-1 W   -100 15,00 3
27 - EW 1C+1 W   90 65,00 13
28 NS EW 2S+2 S   -170 30,00 6
PAIR 18 FRANCINE PIERROUX & JEAN LOUIS LACHAPELLE
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 309 MaxMPs 560 Score 55,18% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT= N*   400 85,00 17 35 Christian Wynen
Marie Depireux
2 NS NS 4H+2 E   -480 5,00 1
3 EW NS 4S= N   420 65,00 13
4 All NS 1NT+2 E   -150 20,00 4
5 NS NS 3H+1 N   170 100,00 20 39 Nicole Cottiaux
Marie Bougelet
6 EW NS 2NT+3 E   -210 30,00 6
7 All NS 1H-1 E   100 25,00 5
8 - NS 2S+3 N   200 40,00 8
9 EW EW 3NT= S   -400 65,00 13 48 Jeanine Mazairac
Jean-marie Wiket
10 All EW 4H-1 W   -100 50,00 10
11 - EW 2C+2 E   130 45,00 9
12 NS EW 2C+2 E   130 80,00 16
13 All EW 3S= E   140 80,00 16 44 Jean Louis Lilien
Luc Boirs
14 - EW 4S+1 N   -450 65,00 13
15 NS EW 4H+2 N   -680 55,00 11
16 EW EW 4S+1 S   -450 20,00 4
17 - EW 6S+1 N   -1010 40,00 8 46 Pol Deckers
Sophie Noach
18 NS EW 2Sx= S   -670 10,00 2
19 EW EW 3D= E   110 100,00 20
20 All EW 2H+2 S   -170 80,00 16
21 NS NS 3H-1 N   -100 20,00 4 43 Cyril Vermeire
Brigitte Joly
22 EW NS 2C= N   90 95,00 19
23 All NS 2H-1 E   100 75,00 15
24 - NS 2S+2 N   170 25,00 5
25 EW NS 2D-1 N   -50 40,00 8 54 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
26 All NS 2Hx= N   670 100,00 20
27 - NS 3C-1 E   50 60,00 12
28 NS NS 2S+2 N   170 70,00 14
PAIR 19 JEAN-MICHEL SIMAR & MARC LEBAS
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 226 MaxMPs 480 Score 47,08% Session Rank 15
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5NT-1 W*   50 50,00 10 48 Marie Chris Remy
Pierre Visse
2 NS EW 4H+1 W   450 40,00 8
3 EW EW 3S+1 N   -170 60,00 12
4 All EW 2S+2 W   170 90,00 18
5 NS EW 2D+2 E   130 55,00 11 15 Giuseppe Marzano
Josiane Franquet
6 EW EW 3C-1 E   -100 5,00 1
7 All EW 1NT-2 E*   -200 15,00 3
8 - EW 3NT+3 N   -490 0,00 0
9 EW         --   -- 0
10 All         --   --
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All NS 2D+1 E   -110 45,00 9 50 Anna Marcantuoni
Christophe Nicolay
14 - NS 4S+2 N   480 80,00 16
15 NS NS 4H+2 N   680 45,00 9
16 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 80,00 16
17 - NS 6S+1 N   1010 60,00 12 44 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
18 NS NS 2S+1 N   140 45,00 9
19 EW NS 3C-2 S   -100 15,00 3
20 All NS 3NT+2 N   660 100,00 20
21 NS NS 2H= N   110 65,00 13 39 Anne Marie Denis
Michel Briquet
22 EW NS 1NT-4 N   -200 15,00 3
23 All NS 2H= E   -110 50,00 10
24 - NS 4S= N   420 65,00 13
25 EW EW 2NT-2 W*   -200 0,00 0 30 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
26 All EW 1NT+2 E   150 100,00 20
27 - EW 2D= S   -90 20,00 4
28 NS EW 3S+1 S   -170 30,00 6
PAIR 21 GASTON DETAILLE & GUY SACRE
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 333 MaxMPs 560 Score 59,46% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT= E*   400 85,00 17 45 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
2 NS EW 4H+1 W   450 40,00 8
3 EW EW 4Cx= N   -510 0,00 0
4 All EW 4H-2 S   200 100,00 20
5 NS EW 3D= E   110 25,00 5 46 Anne Marie Denis
Michel Briquet
6 EW EW 3NT+2 W   660 100,00 20
7 All EW 2H= E   110 90,00 18
8 - EW 3NT+1 N   -430 15,00 3
9 EW EW 3NT+1 S   -430 35,00 7 46 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
10 All EW 4H-1 W   -100 50,00 10
11 - EW 3NT+1 E   430 85,00 17
12 NS EW 2NT= W   120 60,00 12
13 All EW 2NT+1 E   150 90,00 18 62 Suzanne Louwette
Monique Vandendris
14 - EW 4S+1 N   -450 65,00 13
15 NS EW 4H+2 N   -680 55,00 11
16 EW EW 3D= E   110 100,00 20
17 - NS 6Sx+1 N   1310 100,00 20 44 Giuseppe Marzano
Josiane Franquet
18 NS NS 2NT= E   -120 10,00 2
19 EW NS 4C-1 S   -50 45,00 9
20 All NS 4H= S   620 65,00 13
21 NS NS 3H= N   140 85,00 17 49 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
22 EW NS 1NT= S   90 95,00 19
23 All NS 2S+2 W   -170 0,00 0
24 - NS 4S= S   420 65,00 13
25 EW NS 1NT= E*   -90 15,00 3 41 Anna Marcantuoni
Christophe Nicolay
26 All NS 2H-1 S   -100 30,00 6
27 - NS 3NT-1 W   50 60,00 12
28 NS NS 2Sx+2 S   1070 100,00 20
PAIR 22 SUZANNE LOUWETTE & MONIQUE VANDENDRIS
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 226 MaxMPs 560 Score 40,36% Session Rank 22
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT= E*   -400 15,00 3 26 Pol Deckers
Sophie Noach
2 NS NS 4H+1 E   -450 60,00 12
3 EW NS 3C= N   110 15,00 3
4 All NS 2S= E   -110 40,00 8
5 NS NS 2D+2 E   -130 45,00 9 41 Cyril Vermeire
Brigitte Joly
6 EW NS 3NT= E   -600 20,00 4
7 All NS 1NT+1 N*   120 55,00 11
8 - NS 3NT+1 N   430 85,00 17
9 EW NS 4S-1 N   -50 0,00 0 27 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
10 All NS 4H-1 E   100 50,00 10
11 - NS 3NT+1 E   -430 15,00 3
12 NS NS 3C= E   -110 70,00 14
13 All NS 2NT+1 E   -150 10,00 2 18 Gaston Detaille
Guy Sacre
14 - NS 4S+1 N   450 35,00 7
15 NS NS 4H+2 N   680 45,00 9
16 EW NS 3D= E   -110 0,00 0
17 - EW 6S+1 N   -1010 40,00 8 27 Viviane Struvay
Gordon Stas
18 NS EW 2S+1 S   -140 55,00 11
19 EW EW 1NT+1 S   -120 5,00 1
20 All EW 4H= S   -620 35,00 7
21 NS EW 2H= N   -110 35,00 7 34 Jeanine Mazairac
Jean-marie Wiket
22 EW EW 2NT-4 S   200 85,00 17
23 All EW 2H= E   110 50,00 10
24 - EW 4S+1 S   -450 0,00 0
25 EW EW 1NT= S*   -90 35,00 7 53 Jean Louis Lilien
Luc Boirs
26 All EW 1NT+1 W   120 85,00 17
27 - EW 4D-2 N   100 80,00 16
28 NS EW 2S+1 S   -140 65,00 13
PAIR 23 ANNIE HOUARD & CHRISTINE BECKERS
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 226 MaxMPs 560 Score 40,36% Session Rank 22
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 6C-1 N*   -50 40,00 8 43 Giuseppe Marzano
Josiane Franquet
2 NS NS 4H+1 E   -450 60,00 12
3 EW NS 3D-2 E   200 50,00 10
4 All NS 1NT-1 E   100 65,00 13
5 NS EW 3D= W   110 25,00 5 23 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
6 EW EW 2NT-1 W   -100 5,00 1
7 All EW 1NT+1 N*   -120 45,00 9
8 - EW 3NT= N   -400 40,00 8
9 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 5,00 1 29 Anna Marcantuoni
Christophe Nicolay
10 All EW 4H-2 W   -200 5,00 1
11 - EW 2C+2 E   130 45,00 9
12 NS EW 2NT+1 E   150 90,00 18
13 All EW 1NT-1 E   -100 20,00 4 22 Arlette Funken
Claire Soubry
14 - EW 4S+2 N   -480 20,00 4
15 NS EW 3NT+3 S   -690 0,00 0
16 EW EW 4S= S   -420 70,00 14
17 - EW 6D+1 N   -940 80,00 16 42 Viviane Ogden
Jacqueline Giroul
18 NS EW 2S= N   -110 70,00 14
19 EW EW 3C= N   -110 25,00 5
20 All EW 4H= N   -620 35,00 7
21 NS NS 2D= E   -90 40,00 8 46 Philippe Dehaybe
Maryse Buckinx
22 EW NS 2H= E   -110 70,00 14
23 All NS 4S-2 E   200 95,00 19
24 - NS 3S+1 N   170 25,00 5
25 EW NS 1NT= E*   -90 15,00 3 21 Marie Chris Remy
Pierre Visse
26 All NS 1NT= E   -90 55,00 11
27 - NS 3NT= E   -400 0,00 0
28 NS NS 2S+1 N   140 35,00 7
PAIR 24 VIVIANE OGDEN & JACQUELINE GIROUL
Perron jeudi Pairs pm 20-06-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 236 MaxMPs 560 Score 42,14% Session Rank 20
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2NT+4 N*   -240 40,00 8 45 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
2 NS EW 4H+1 E   450 40,00 8
3 EW EW 3C= N   -110 85,00 17
4 All EW 3D= E   110 60,00 12
5 NS NS 3D+1 E   -130 45,00 9 25 Christian Wynen
Marie Depireux
6 EW NS 2S+3 E   -200 45,00 9
7 All NS 1NT-1 E*   100 25,00 5
8 - NS 3H-2 E   100 10,00 2
9 EW NS 2NT+2 N   180 20,00 4 32 Viviane Struvay
Gordon Stas
10 All NS 4H= E   -620 5,00 1
11 - NS 3NT= E   -400 35,00 7
12 NS NS 2Dx+1 N   380 100,00 20
13 All NS 2NT= E   -120 30,00 6 28 Jeanine Mazairac
Jean-marie Wiket
14 - NS 4S+1 N   450 35,00 7
15 NS NS 4H+2 N   680 45,00 9
16 EW NS 4S= N   420 30,00 6
17 - NS 6D+1 N   940 20,00 4 38 Annie Houard
Christine Beckers
18 NS NS 2S= N   110 30,00 6
19 EW NS 3C= N   110 75,00 15
20 All NS 4H= N   620 65,00 13
21 NS EW 1NT+1 E*   120 100,00 20 43 Pol Deckers
Sophie Noach
22 EW EW 1NT-3 S   150 55,00 11
23 All EW 2H= E   110 50,00 10
24 - EW 3NT+1 N   -430 10,00 2
25 EW EW 1D+2 N   -110 10,00 2 25 Cyril Vermeire
Brigitte Joly
26 All EW 1NT= W   90 45,00 9
27 - EW 3NT-2 W   -100 5,00 1
28 NS EW 3S= S   -140 65,00 13