Perron lundi Pairs 10-06-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

7 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 196 of 196 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 5 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze 24 180,00 288 62,50
2 8 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar 28 203,00 336 60,42
3 9 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf 24 160,00 288 55,56
4 10 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos 28 185,00 336 55,06
5 13 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet 24 157,00 288 54,51
6 11 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand 24 155,00 288 53,82
7 2 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa 28 173,00 336 51,49
8 12 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg 28 169,00 336 50,30
9 14 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet 28 165,00 336 49,11
10= 7 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel 24 135,00 288 46,88
10= 15 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard 24 135,00 288 46,88
12 4 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette 28 156,00 336 46,43
13 3 Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry 24 126,00 288 43,75
14 6 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux 28 131,00 336 38,99
15 1 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard 28 122,00 336 36,31

(printed 18:16:47 10-06-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3NT+1 N   430   7 5 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard
3 10 3NT+2 N   460   12 0 Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
4 5 3NT+1 N   430   7 5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
8 13 6D-2 N     100 0 12 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
9 6 3NT+1 N   430   7 5 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
11 14 3NT-1 N     50 2 10 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet
12 7 3NT+1 N   430   7 5 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 4H= W     420 6 6 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard
3 10 4H= W     420 6 6 Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
4 5 4H+1 W     450 0 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
8 13 3S-1 N     100 12 0 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
9 6 4H= W     420 6 6 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
11 14 4H= E     420 6 6 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet
12 7 4H= W     420 6 6 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 2S+1 E     140 1 11 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard
3 10 3NT-2 E   200   9 3 Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
4 5 3S= W     140 1 11 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
8 13 3H-1 S     50 6 6 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
9 6 3D-2 N     100 4 8 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
11 14 4S-2 E   200   9 3 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet
12 7 4S-3 W   300   12 0 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 4H-1 S     100 5 7 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard
3 10 3H-1 S     100 5 7 Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
4 5 3H-1 S     100 5 7 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
8 13 2H= N   110   11 1 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
9 6 4H-1 S     100 5 7 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
11 14 2H= N   110   11 1 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet
12 7 4H-2 S     200 0 12 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 2H-1 E   50   9 3 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry
5 12 3C= E     110 3 9 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg
6 7 3C= E     110 3 9 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
10 1 4C-1 W   50   9 3 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard
13 2 2NT-1 W   50   9 3 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
14 9 3NT-1 E   50   9 3 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
15 8 3C+2 E     150 0 12 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 2H+1 W     140 7 5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry
5 12 3H= E     140 7 5 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg
6 7 2H+1 E     140 7 5 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
10 1 3H= W     140 7 5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard
13 2 3H+1 E     170 2 10 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
14 9 4H-1 W   100   12 0 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
15 8 3S-4 N     200 0 12 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 2NT= W     120 3 9 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry
5 12 2NT-1 E   100   11 1 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg
6 7 2H-1 S     100 8 4 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
10 1 2NT-1 W   100   11 1 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard
13 2 2NT= W     120 3 9 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
14 9 2NT= W     120 3 9 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
15 8 2NT= E     120 3 9 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 3 3NT= W     400 3 9 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry
5 12 2S= E     110 10 2 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg
6 7 2H-3 S     150 6 6 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
10 1 3NT-2 W   100   12 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard
13 2 3NT+1 W     430 0 12 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
14 9 2S+1 E     140 8 4 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
15 8 3NT= E     400 3 9 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 6S= W     1430 1 11 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
2 11 4S+1 W     650 10 2 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand
6 5 6S= W     1430 1 11 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
8 9 3NT+3 E     690 4 8 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
12 3 4S+2 E     680 7 5 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry
13 10 3Dx-3 S     500 12 0 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
15 14 4S+2 E     680 7 5 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 2S+2 W     170 5 7 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
2 11 2S+1 W     140 9 3 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand
6 5 4S= W     620 2 10 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
8 9 5Hx-3 N     800 0 12 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
12 3 2S+1 E     140 9 3 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry
13 10 2S+2 W     170 5 7 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
15 14 3S-1 E   100   12 0 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 3C-1 S     50 4 8 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
2 11 3NT-2 S     100 1 11 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand
6 5 2NT+2 N   180   6 6 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
8 9 3NT-2 S     100 1 11 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
12 3 3NT= S   400   8 4 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry
13 10 3NT+1 N   430   11 1 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
15 14 3NT+1 N   430   11 1 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 3C-1 S*     100 5 7 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
2 11 2NT+1 S   150   11 1 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand
6 5 1C-2 E*   100   8 4 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
8 9 1NT-1 S     100 5 7 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
12 3 2S-3 W   150   11 1 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry
13 10 3NT-3 S     300 1 11 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
15 14 3NT-3 S     300 1 11 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3NT-1 E*   100   9 3 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg
4 13 2S-1 E   100   9 3 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
8 7 3H-3 N     300 0 12 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
9 2 2Cx= W     180 2 10 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
10 11 1NT= N*   90   4 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand
14 5 2NT-1 W*   100   9 3 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
15 6 2S-1 E   100   9 3 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3S+1 N   170   10 2 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg
4 13 3S+1 N   170   10 2 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
8 7 3S= N   140   3 9 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
9 2 3S+1 N   170   10 2 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
10 11 3S= N   140   3 9 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand
14 5 PASS N   Pass   0 12 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
15 6 1NT+2 S   150   6 6 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 4H-1 E   50   6 6 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg
4 13 2S+1 E     140 2 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
8 7 2NT-2 W   100   9 3 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
9 2 3NT-3 E   150   12 0 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
10 11 1S= W     80 4 8 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand
14 5 2C+3 W     150 0 12 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
15 6 2NT-2 E   100   9 3 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 4S= E     620 2 10 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg
4 13 4Hx-2 N     300 4 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
8 7 4H-2 N     100 8 4 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
9 2 4S-1 E   100   10 2 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
10 11 4H-4 N     200 6 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand
14 5 3Sx= W     730 0 12 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze
15 6 4Sx-1 E   200   12 0 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 3S= E     140 2 10 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
3 14 1NT= E     90 8 4 Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet
5 8 1NT+1 E     120 4 8 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar
6 1 1NT= E     90 8 4 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard
10 9 2NT+1 E     150 0 12 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
11 4 1NT= E     90 8 4 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
12 15 2NT-1 E   50   12 0 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 3H+2 N   200   7 5 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
3 14 2S+1 N   140   3 9 Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet
5 8 3H+2 N   200   7 5 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar
6 1 4H-1 S     100 0 12 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard
10 9 4Dx-4 E   800   11 1 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
11 4 3S= N   140   3 9 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
12 15 5Cx-4 E   800   11 1 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 4S+1 N   450   11 1 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
3 14 4S-1 S     50 2 10 Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet
5 8 6Sx-2 N     300 0 12 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar
6 1 4S= S   420   6 6 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard
10 9 3NT+1 S   430   8 4 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
11 4 3NT= N   400   4 8 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
12 15 5S= S   450   11 1 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 4S-1 N     100 4 8 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel
3 14 4C= W     130 2 10 Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet
5 8 4Sx-1 N     200 0 12 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar
6 1 2S+1 N   140   9 3 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard
10 9 4H-2 E   200   12 0 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Georges Penners & Charles Wolf
11 4 2S= N   110   6 6 Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
12 15 3S= N   140   9 3 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 3NT+1 N   630   6 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
5 2 3NT+3 N   690   10 2 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 10 3S-3 W   150   2 10 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
8 3 6D-1 N     100 0 12 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry
12 11 2NT+2 S   180   4 8 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand
13 6 3NT+3 N   690   10 2 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
14 1 3NT+3 N   690   10 2 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 3S-2 N     100 0 12 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
5 2 2S= N   110   11 1 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 10 2S-1 N     50 5 7 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
8 3 2S-1 N     50 5 7 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry
12 11 2S-1 N     50 5 7 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand
13 6 2S= N   110   11 1 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
14 1 3S-1 N     50 5 7 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 3NT-1 S     100 2 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
5 2 3NT= N   600   8 4 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 10 3NT-2 S     200 0 12 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
8 3 3NT= N   600   8 4 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry
12 11 2NT+2 S   180   4 8 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand
13 6 3NT+1 S   630   12 0 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
14 1 3NT= S   600   8 4 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 15 2H= S   110   7 5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
5 2 2D-1 E   50   4 8 Jean Louis Lachapelle & Jacques Dequinze Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 10 2H-1 S     50 2 10 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos
8 3 2H= N   110   7 5 Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry
12 11 4Hx-2 S     300 0 12 Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand
13 6 3H= N   140   11 1 Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux
14 1 2H+1 S   140   11 1 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2NT= N   120   2 10 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar
2 3 3NT+1 N   430   6 6 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry
6 11 3NT+2 N   460   11 1 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand
7 4 3D= N   110   0 12 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
9 12 3NT+1 S   430   6 6 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg
10 15 3NT+1 N   430   6 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
14 13 3NT+2 N   460   11 1 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4S+1 E     650 0 12 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar
2 3 4S-1 W   100   11 1 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry
6 11 4S= E     620 5 7 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand
7 4 4S= E     620 5 7 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
9 12 4S-1 E   100   11 1 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg
10 15 4S= E     620 5 7 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
14 13 4S= E     620 5 7 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2S+2 E     170 0 12 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar
2 3 2S= E     110 7 5 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry
6 11 3S= E     140 3 9 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand
7 4 2S-1 E   50   12 0 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
9 12 1NT= W     90 10 2 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg
10 15 2S= E     110 7 5 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
14 13 2S+1 E     140 3 9 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 3H+1 S   170   1 11 Jeaninne Ory & Annie Houard Marc Lebas & Jean-michel Simar
2 3 5Sx-5 W   1100   12 0 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa Julienne Fassotte & Claire Soubry
6 11 4H= S   620   6 6 Arlette Funken & Nicole Cottiaux Marinette Mullenders & Nadine Galand
7 4 4H+1 S   650   10 2 Marie C Minet & Jean M Streel Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette
9 12 4H= S   620   6 6 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Monique Theate & Bruno Lousberg
10 15 4H= S   620   6 6 Paul Quiriny & Jacqueline Deleclos Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
14 13 2H+2 S   170   1 11 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Luc Boirs & Marie Bougelet

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JEANINNE ORY & ANNIE HOUARD
Perron lundi Pairs 10-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 122 MaxMPs 336 Score 36,31% Session Rank 15
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT+1 N   -430 41,67 5 29 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
2 NS EW 4H= W   420 50,00 6
3 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 91,67 11
4 All EW 4H-1 S   100 58,33 7
5 NS EW 4C-1 W   -50 25,00 3 9 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
6 EW EW 3H= W   140 41,67 5
7 All EW 2NT-1 W   -100 8,33 1
8 - EW 3NT-2 W   -100 0,00 0
9 EW NS 6S= W   -1430 8,33 1 15 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
10 All NS 2S+2 W   -170 41,67 5
11 - NS 3C-1 S   -50 33,33 4
12 NS NS 3C-1 S*   -100 41,67 5
13 All NS 3NT-1 E*   100 75,00 9 27 Monique Theate
Bruno Lousberg
14 - NS 3S+1 N   170 83,33 10
15 NS NS 4H-1 E   50 50,00 6
16 EW NS 4S= E   -620 16,67 2
17 - EW 1NT= E   90 33,33 4 25 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
18 NS EW 4H-1 S   100 100,00 12
19 EW EW 4S= S   -420 50,00 6
20 All EW 2S+1 N   -140 25,00 3
21 NS EW 3NT+3 N   -690 16,67 2 14 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Pinet
22 EW EW 3S-1 N   50 58,33 7
23 All EW 3NT= S   -600 33,33 4
24 - EW 2H+1 S   -140 8,33 1
25 EW NS 2NT= N   120 16,67 2 3 Marc Lebas
Jean-michel Simar
26 All NS 4S+1 E   -650 0,00 0
27 - NS 2S+2 E   -170 0,00 0
28 NS NS 3H+1 S   170 8,33 1
PAIR 2 JEAN LOUIS LILIEN & PATRICK SCARPA
Perron lundi Pairs 10-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 173 MaxMPs 336 Score 51,49% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT+1 N   430 58,33 7 19 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
2 NS NS 4H= W   -420 50,00 6
3 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 8,33 1
4 All NS 4H-1 S   -100 41,67 5
5 NS EW 2NT-1 W   -50 25,00 3 34 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
6 EW EW 3H+1 E   170 83,33 10
7 All EW 2NT= W   120 75,00 9
8 - EW 3NT+1 W   430 100,00 12
9 EW NS 4S+1 W   -650 83,33 10 31 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galand
10 All NS 2S+1 W   -140 75,00 9
11 - NS 3NT-2 S   -100 8,33 1
12 NS NS 2NT+1 S   150 91,67 11
13 All EW 2Cx= W   180 83,33 10 14 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
14 - EW 3S+1 N   -170 16,67 2
15 NS EW 3NT-3 E   -150 0,00 0
16 EW EW 4S-1 E   -100 16,67 2
17 - NS 3S= E   -140 16,67 2 24 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
18 NS NS 3H+2 N   200 58,33 7
19 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 91,67 11
20 All NS 4S-1 N   -100 33,33 4
21 NS EW 3NT+3 N   -690 16,67 2 15 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
22 EW EW 2S= N   -110 8,33 1
23 All EW 3NT= N   -600 33,33 4
24 - EW 2D-1 E   -50 66,67 8
25 EW NS 3NT+1 N   430 50,00 6 36 Julienne Fassotte
Claire Soubry
26 All NS 4S-1 W   100 91,67 11
27 - NS 2S= E   -110 58,33 7
28 NS NS 5Sx-5 W   1100 100,00 12
PAIR 3 JULIENNE FASSOTTE & CLAIRE SOUBRY
Perron lundi Pairs 10-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 126 MaxMPs 288 Score 43,75% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT+2 N   460 100,00 12 32 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
2 NS NS 4H= W   -420 50,00 6
3 EW NS 3NT-2 E   200 75,00 9
4 All NS 3H-1 S   -100 41,67 5
5 NS EW 2H-1 E   -50 25,00 3 26 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
6 EW EW 2H+1 W   140 41,67 5
7 All EW 2NT= W   120 75,00 9
8 - EW 3NT= W   400 75,00 9
9 EW EW 4S+2 E   680 41,67 5 13 Monique Theate
Bruno Lousberg
10 All EW 2S+1 E   140 25,00 3
11 - EW 3NT= S   -400 33,33 4
12 NS EW 2S-3 W   -150 8,33 1
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW         --   --
17 - NS 1NT= E   -90 66,67 8 15 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Pinet
18 NS NS 2S+1 N   140 25,00 3
19 EW NS 4S-1 S   -50 16,67 2
20 All NS 4C= W   -130 16,67 2
21 NS EW 6D-1 N   100 100,00 12 28 Marc Lebas
Jean-michel Simar
22 EW EW 2S-1 N   50 58,33 7
23 All EW 3NT= N   -600 33,33 4
24 - EW 2H= N   -110 41,67 5
25 EW EW 3NT+1 N   -430 50,00 6 12 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
26 All EW 4S-1 W   -100 8,33 1
27 - EW 2S= E   110 41,67 5
28 NS EW 5Sx-5 W   -1100 0,00 0
PAIR 4 MARIE-CLAUD SERECIAT & SUZANNE LOUWETTE
Perron lundi Pairs 10-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 156 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,43% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT+1 N   430 58,33 7 13 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
2 NS NS 4H+1 W   -450 0,00 0
3 EW NS 3S= W   -140 8,33 1
4 All NS 3H-1 S   -100 41,67 5
5 NS NS 2H-1 E   50 75,00 9 22 Julienne Fassotte
Claire Soubry
6 EW NS 2H+1 W   -140 58,33 7
7 All NS 2NT= W   -120 25,00 3
8 - NS 3NT= W   -400 25,00 3
9 EW EW 6S= W   1430 91,67 11 33 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
10 All EW 2S+2 W   170 58,33 7
11 - EW 3C-1 S   50 66,67 8
12 NS EW 3C-1 S*   100 58,33 7
13 All NS 2S-1 E   100 75,00 9 25 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
14 - NS 3S+1 N   170 83,33 10
15 NS NS 2S+1 E   -140 16,67 2
16 EW NS 4Hx-2 N   -300 33,33 4
17 - EW 1NT= E   90 33,33 4 27 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galand
18 NS EW 3S= N   -140 75,00 9
19 EW EW 3NT= N   -400 66,67 8
20 All EW 2S= N   -110 50,00 6
21 NS NS 3NT+1 N   630 50,00 6 15 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
22 EW NS 3S-2 N   -100 0,00 0
23 All NS 3NT-1 S   -100 16,67 2
24 - NS 2H= S   110 58,33 7
25 EW EW 3D= N   -110 100,00 12 21 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
26 All EW 4S= E   620 58,33 7
27 - EW 2S-1 E   -50 0,00 0
28 NS EW 4H+1 S   -650 16,67 2
PAIR 5 JEAN LOUIS LACHAPELLE & JACQUES DEQUINZE
Perron lundi Pairs 10-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 180 MaxMPs 288 Score 62,50% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT+1 N   -430 41,67 5 35 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
2 NS EW 4H+1 W   450 100,00 12
3 EW EW 3S= W   140 91,67 11
4 All EW 3H-1 S   100 58,33 7
5 NS NS 3C= E   -110 25,00 3 31 Monique Theate
Bruno Lousberg
6 EW NS 3H= E   -140 58,33 7
7 All NS 2NT-1 E   100 91,67 11
8 - NS 2S= E   -110 83,33 10
9 EW EW 6S= W   1430 91,67 11 31 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
10 All EW 4S= W   620 83,33 10
11 - EW 2NT+2 N   -180 50,00 6
12 NS EW 1C-2 E*   -100 33,33 4
13 All EW 2NT-1 W*   -100 25,00 3 39 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Pinet
14 - EW PASS N   Pass 100,00 12
15 NS EW 2C+3 W   150 100,00 12
16 EW EW 3Sx= W   730 100,00 12
17 - NS 1NT+1 E   -120 33,33 4 11 Marc Lebas
Jean-michel Simar
18 NS NS 3H+2 N   200 58,33 7
19 EW NS 6Sx-2 N   -300 0,00 0
20 All NS 4Sx-1 N   -200 0,00 0
21 NS NS 3NT+3 N   690 83,33 10 33 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
22 EW NS 2S= N   110 91,67 11
23 All NS 3NT= N   600 66,67 8
24 - NS 2D-1 E   50 33,33 4
25 EW         --   -- 0
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
28 NS         --   --
PAIR 6 ARLETTE FUNKEN & NICOLE COTTIAUX
Perron lundi Pairs 10-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 131 MaxMPs 336 Score 38,99% Session Rank 14
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT+1 N   -430 41,67 5 26 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
2 NS EW 4H= W   420 50,00 6
3 EW EW 3D-2 N   100 66,67 8
4 All EW 4H-1 S   100 58,33 7
5 NS NS 3C= E   -110 25,00 3 24 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
6 EW NS 2H+1 E   -140 58,33 7
7 All NS 2H-1 S   -100 66,67 8
8 - NS 2H-3 S   -150 50,00 6
9 EW NS 6S= W   -1430 8,33 1 17 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
10 All NS 4S= W   -620 16,67 2
11 - NS 2NT+2 N   180 50,00 6
12 NS NS 1C-2 E*   100 66,67 8
13 All EW 2S-1 E   -100 25,00 3 12 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
14 - EW 1NT+2 S   -150 50,00 6
15 NS EW 2NT-2 E   -100 25,00 3
16 EW EW 4Sx-1 E   -200 0,00 0
17 - NS 1NT= E   -90 66,67 8 23 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
18 NS NS 4H-1 S   -100 0,00 0
19 EW NS 4S= S   420 50,00 6
20 All NS 2S+1 N   140 75,00 9
21 NS EW 3NT+3 N   -690 16,67 2 4 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
22 EW EW 2S= N   -110 8,33 1
23 All EW 3NT+1 S   -630 0,00 0
24 - EW 3H= N   -140 8,33 1
25 EW NS 3NT+2 N   460 91,67 11 25 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galand
26 All NS 4S= E   -620 41,67 5
27 - NS 3S= E   -140 25,00 3
28 NS NS 4H= S   620 50,00 6
PAIR 7 MARIE C MINET & JEAN M STREEL
Perron lundi Pairs 10-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 135 MaxMPs 288 Score 46,88% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT+1 N   -430 41,67 5 23 Monique Theate
Bruno Lousberg
2 NS EW 4H= W   420 50,00 6
3 EW EW 4S-3 W   -300 0,00 0
4 All EW 4H-2 S   200 100,00 12
5 NS EW 3C= E   110 75,00 9 24 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
6 EW EW 2H+1 E   140 41,67 5
7 All EW 2H-1 S   100 33,33 4
8 - EW 2H-3 S   150 50,00 6
9 EW         --   -- 0
10 All         --   --
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All EW 3H-3 N   300 100,00 12 28 Marc Lebas
Jean-michel Simar
14 - EW 3S= N   -140 75,00 9
15 NS EW 2NT-2 W   -100 25,00 3
16 EW EW 4H-2 N   100 33,33 4
17 - EW 3S= E   140 83,33 10 24 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
18 NS EW 3H+2 N   -200 41,67 5
19 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 8,33 1
20 All EW 4S-1 N   100 66,67 8
21 NS NS 3S-3 W   150 16,67 2 9 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
22 EW NS 2S-1 N   -50 41,67 5
23 All NS 3NT-2 S   -200 0,00 0
24 - NS 2H-1 S   -50 16,67 2
25 EW NS 3D= N   110 0,00 0 27 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
26 All NS 4S= E   -620 41,67 5
27 - NS 2S-1 E   50 100,00 12
28 NS NS 4H+1 S   650 83,33 10
PAIR 8 MARC LEBAS & JEAN-MICHEL SIMAR
Perron lundi Pairs 10-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 203 MaxMPs 336 Score 60,42% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 6D-2 N   -100 0,00 0 29 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
2 NS NS 3S-1 N   -100 100,00 12
3 EW NS 3H-1 S   -50 50,00 6
4 All NS 2H= N   110 91,67 11
5 NS EW 3C+2 E   150 100,00 12 42 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
6 EW EW 3S-4 N   200 100,00 12
7 All EW 2NT= E   120 75,00 9
8 - EW 3NT= E   400 75,00 9
9 EW NS 3NT+3 E   -690 33,33 4 10 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
10 All NS 5Hx-3 N   -800 0,00 0
11 - NS 3NT-2 S   -100 8,33 1
12 NS NS 1NT-1 S   -100 41,67 5
13 All NS 3H-3 N   -300 0,00 0 20 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
14 - NS 3S= N   140 25,00 3
15 NS NS 2NT-2 W   100 75,00 9
16 EW NS 4H-2 N   -100 66,67 8
17 - EW 1NT+1 E   120 66,67 8 37 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
18 NS EW 3H+2 N   -200 41,67 5
19 EW EW 6Sx-2 N   300 100,00 12
20 All EW 4Sx-1 N   200 100,00 12
21 NS NS 6D-1 N   -100 0,00 0 20 Julienne Fassotte
Claire Soubry
22 EW NS 2S-1 N   -50 41,67 5
23 All NS 3NT= N   600 66,67 8
24 - NS 2H= N   110 58,33 7
25 EW EW 2NT= N   -120 83,33 10 45 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
26 All EW 4S+1 E   650 100,00 12
27 - EW 2S+2 E   170 100,00 12
28 NS EW 3H+1 S   -170 91,67 11
PAIR 9 GEORGES PENNERS & CHARLES WOLF
Perron lundi Pairs 10-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 160 MaxMPs 288 Score 55,56% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT+1 N   430 58,33 7 22 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
2 NS NS 4H= W   -420 50,00 6
3 EW NS 3D-2 N   -100 33,33 4
4 All NS 4H-1 S   -100 41,67 5
5 NS EW 3NT-1 E   -50 25,00 3 16 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Pinet
6 EW EW 4H-1 W   -100 0,00 0
7 All EW 2NT= W   120 75,00 9
8 - EW 2S+1 E   140 33,33 4
9 EW EW 3NT+3 E   690 66,67 8 38 Marc Lebas
Jean-michel Simar
10 All EW 5Hx-3 N   800 100,00 12
11 - EW 3NT-2 S   100 91,67 11
12 NS EW 1NT-1 S   100 58,33 7
13 All NS 2Cx= W   -180 16,67 2 34 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
14 - NS 3S+1 N   170 83,33 10
15 NS NS 3NT-3 E   150 100,00 12
16 EW NS 4S-1 E   100 83,33 10
17 - EW 2NT+1 E   150 100,00 12 17 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
18 NS EW 4Dx-4 E   -800 8,33 1
19 EW EW 3NT+1 S   -430 33,33 4
20 All EW 4H-2 E   -200 0,00 0
21 NS         --   -- 0
22 EW         --   --
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 3NT+1 S   430 50,00 6 33 Monique Theate
Bruno Lousberg
26 All NS 4S-1 E   100 91,67 11
27 - NS 1NT= W   -90 83,33 10
28 NS NS 4H= S   620 50,00 6
PAIR 10 PAUL QUIRINY & JACQUELINE DELECLOS
Perron lundi Pairs 10-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 185 MaxMPs 336 Score 55,06% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT+2 N   -460 0,00 0 16 Julienne Fassotte
Claire Soubry
2 NS EW 4H= W   420 50,00 6
3 EW EW 3NT-2 E   -200 25,00 3
4 All EW 3H-1 S   100 58,33 7
5 NS NS 4C-1 W   50 75,00 9 39 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
6 EW NS 3H= W   -140 58,33 7
7 All NS 2NT-1 W   100 91,67 11
8 - NS 3NT-2 W   100 100,00 12
9 EW EW 3Dx-3 S   500 0,00 0 19 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
10 All EW 2S+2 W   170 58,33 7
11 - EW 3NT+1 N   -430 8,33 1
12 NS EW 3NT-3 S   300 91,67 11
13 All NS 1NT= N*   90 33,33 4 17 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galand
14 - NS 3S= N   140 25,00 3
15 NS NS 1S= W   -80 33,33 4
16 EW NS 4H-4 N   -200 50,00 6
17 - NS 2NT+1 E   -150 0,00 0 31 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
18 NS NS 4Dx-4 E   800 91,67 11
19 EW NS 3NT+1 S   430 66,67 8
20 All NS 4H-2 E   200 100,00 12
21 NS EW 3S-3 W   -150 83,33 10 39 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
22 EW EW 2S-1 N   50 58,33 7
23 All EW 3NT-2 S   200 100,00 12
24 - EW 2H-1 S   50 83,33 10
25 EW NS 3NT+1 N   430 50,00 6 24 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
26 All NS 4S= E   -620 41,67 5
27 - NS 2S= E   -110 58,33 7
28 NS NS 4H= S   620 50,00 6
PAIR 11 MARINETTE MULLENDERS & NADINE GALAND
Perron lundi Pairs 10-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 155 MaxMPs 288 Score 53,82% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT-1 N   -50 16,67 2 28 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Pinet
2 NS NS 4H= E   -420 50,00 6
3 EW NS 4S-2 E   200 75,00 9
4 All NS 2H= N   110 91,67 11
5 NS         --   -- 0
6 EW         --   --
7 All         --   --
8 -         --   --
9 EW EW 4S+1 W   650 16,67 2 17 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
10 All EW 2S+1 W   140 25,00 3
11 - EW 3NT-2 S   100 91,67 11
12 NS EW 2NT+1 S   -150 8,33 1
13 All EW 1NT= N*   -90 66,67 8 31 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
14 - EW 3S= N   -140 75,00 9
15 NS EW 1S= W   80 66,67 8
16 EW EW 4H-4 N   200 50,00 6
17 - NS 1NT= E   -90 66,67 8 21 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
18 NS NS 3S= N   140 25,00 3
19 EW NS 3NT= N   400 33,33 4
20 All NS 2S= N   110 50,00 6
21 NS EW 2NT+2 S   -180 66,67 8 35 Monique Theate
Bruno Lousberg
22 EW EW 2S-1 N   50 58,33 7
23 All EW 2NT+2 S   -180 66,67 8
24 - EW 4Hx-2 S   300 100,00 12
25 EW EW 3NT+2 N   -460 8,33 1 23 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
26 All EW 4S= E   620 58,33 7
27 - EW 3S= E   140 75,00 9
28 NS EW 4H= S   -620 50,00 6
PAIR 12 MONIQUE THEATE & BRUNO LOUSBERG
Perron lundi Pairs 10-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 169 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,30% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT+1 N   430 58,33 7 25 Marie C Minet
Jean M Streel
2 NS NS 4H= W   -420 50,00 6
3 EW NS 4S-3 W   300 100,00 12
4 All NS 4H-2 S   -200 0,00 0
5 NS EW 3C= E   110 75,00 9 17 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
6 EW EW 3H= E   140 41,67 5
7 All EW 2NT-1 E   -100 8,33 1
8 - EW 2S= E   110 16,67 2
9 EW NS 4S+2 E   -680 58,33 7 35 Julienne Fassotte
Claire Soubry
10 All NS 2S+1 E   -140 75,00 9
11 - NS 3NT= S   400 66,67 8
12 NS NS 2S-3 W   150 91,67 11
13 All EW 3NT-1 E*   -100 25,00 3 21 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
14 - EW 3S+1 N   -170 16,67 2
15 NS EW 4H-1 E   -50 50,00 6
16 EW EW 4S= E   620 83,33 10
17 - NS 2NT-1 E   50 100,00 12 43 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
18 NS NS 5Cx-4 E   800 91,67 11
19 EW NS 5S= S   450 91,67 11
20 All NS 3S= N   140 75,00 9
21 NS NS 2NT+2 S   180 33,33 4 13 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galand
22 EW NS 2S-1 N   -50 41,67 5
23 All NS 2NT+2 S   180 33,33 4
24 - NS 4Hx-2 S   -300 0,00 0
25 EW EW 3NT+1 S   -430 50,00 6 15 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
26 All EW 4S-1 E   -100 8,33 1
27 - EW 1NT= W   90 16,67 2
28 NS EW 4H= S   -620 50,00 6
PAIR 13 LUC BOIRS & MARIE BOUGELET
Perron lundi Pairs 10-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 157 MaxMPs 288 Score 54,51% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 6D-2 N   100 100,00 12 19 Marc Lebas
Jean-michel Simar
2 NS EW 3S-1 N   100 0,00 0
3 EW EW 3H-1 S   50 50,00 6
4 All EW 2H= N   -110 8,33 1
5 NS NS 2NT-1 W   50 75,00 9 14 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
6 EW NS 3H+1 E   -170 16,67 2
7 All NS 2NT= W   -120 25,00 3
8 - NS 3NT+1 W   -430 0,00 0
9 EW NS 3Dx-3 S   -500 100,00 12 29 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
10 All NS 2S+2 W   -170 41,67 5
11 - NS 3NT+1 N   430 91,67 11
12 NS NS 3NT-3 S   -300 8,33 1
13 All EW 2S-1 E   -100 25,00 3 23 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
14 - EW 3S+1 N   -170 16,67 2
15 NS EW 2S+1 E   140 83,33 10
16 EW EW 4Hx-2 N   300 66,67 8
17 -         --   -- 0
18 NS         --   --
19 EW         --   --
20 All         --   --
21 NS NS 3NT+3 N   690 83,33 10 44 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
22 EW NS 2S= N   110 91,67 11
23 All NS 3NT+1 S   630 100,00 12
24 - NS 3H= N   140 91,67 11
25 EW EW 3NT+2 N   -460 8,33 1 28 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Pinet
26 All EW 4S= E   620 58,33 7
27 - EW 2S+1 E   140 75,00 9
28 NS EW 2H+2 S   -170 91,67 11
PAIR 14 JEANNINE GILLIS & NICOLE PINET
Perron lundi Pairs 10-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 165 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,11% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT-1 N   50 83,33 10 20 Marinette Mullenders
Nadine Galand
2 NS EW 4H= E   420 50,00 6
3 EW EW 4S-2 E   -200 25,00 3
4 All EW 2H= N   -110 8,33 1
5 NS NS 3NT-1 E   50 75,00 9 32 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
6 EW NS 4H-1 W   100 100,00 12
7 All NS 2NT= W   -120 25,00 3
8 - NS 2S+1 E   -140 66,67 8
9 EW EW 4S+2 E   680 41,67 5 17 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
10 All EW 3S-1 E   -100 0,00 0
11 - EW 3NT+1 N   -430 8,33 1
12 NS EW 3NT-3 S   300 91,67 11
13 All NS 2NT-1 W*   100 75,00 9 9 Jean Louis Lachapelle
Jacques Dequinze
14 - NS PASS N   Pass 0,00 0
15 NS NS 2C+3 W   -150 0,00 0
16 EW NS 3Sx= W   -730 0,00 0
17 - EW 1NT= E   90 33,33 4 33 Julienne Fassotte
Claire Soubry
18 NS EW 2S+1 N   -140 75,00 9
19 EW EW 4S-1 S   50 83,33 10
20 All EW 4C= W   130 83,33 10
21 NS NS 3NT+3 N   690 83,33 10 34 Jeaninne Ory
Annie Houard
22 EW NS 3S-1 N   -50 41,67 5
23 All NS 3NT= S   600 66,67 8
24 - NS 2H+1 S   140 91,67 11
25 EW NS 3NT+2 N   460 91,67 11 20 Luc Boirs
Marie Bougelet
26 All NS 4S= E   -620 41,67 5
27 - NS 2S+1 E   -140 25,00 3
28 NS NS 2H+2 S   170 8,33 1
PAIR 15 MAURICE CEZAR & JEAN J BERNARD
Perron lundi Pairs 10-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 135 MaxMPs 288 Score 46,88% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All         --   --
5 NS NS 3C+2 E   -150 0,00 0 6 Marc Lebas
Jean-michel Simar
6 EW NS 3S-4 N   -200 0,00 0
7 All NS 2NT= E   -120 25,00 3
8 - NS 3NT= E   -400 25,00 3
9 EW NS 4S+2 E   -680 58,33 7 31 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Pinet
10 All NS 3S-1 E   100 100,00 12
11 - NS 3NT+1 N   430 91,67 11
12 NS NS 3NT-3 S   -300 8,33 1
13 All NS 2S-1 E   100 75,00 9 36 Arlette Funken
Nicole Cottiaux
14 - NS 1NT+2 S   150 50,00 6
15 NS NS 2NT-2 E   100 75,00 9
16 EW NS 4Sx-1 E   200 100,00 12
17 - EW 2NT-1 E   -50 0,00 0 5 Monique Theate
Bruno Lousberg
18 NS EW 5Cx-4 E   -800 8,33 1
19 EW EW 5S= S   -450 8,33 1
20 All EW 3S= N   -140 25,00 3
21 NS EW 3NT+1 N   -630 50,00 6 33 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
22 EW EW 3S-2 N   100 100,00 12
23 All EW 3NT-1 S   100 83,33 10
24 - EW 2H= S   -110 41,67 5
25 EW EW 3NT+1 N   -430 50,00 6 24 Paul Quiriny
Jacqueline Deleclos
26 All EW 4S= E   620 58,33 7
27 - EW 2S= E   110 41,67 5
28 NS EW 4H= S   -620 50,00 6