Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

9 Table 30 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 243 of 243 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 2 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs 24 264,88 384 68,98
2 14 Charles Wolf & Georges Penners 27 261,25 432 60,47
3 17 Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle 27 259,13 432 59,98
4 4 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette 24 229,50 384 59,77
5 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet 24 221,63 384 57,72
6 16 Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye 27 239,25 432 55,38
7 9 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard 24 208,63 384 54,33
8 19 Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa 27 223,00 432 51,62
9 1 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte 24 192,13 384 50,03
10 18 Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg 27 211,13 432 48,87
11 11 Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille 27 210,13 432 48,64
12 15 Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny 27 204,63 432 47,37
13 10 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry 24 180,75 384 47,07
14 6 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys 24 180,38 384 46,97
15 13 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire 27 196,13 432 45,40
16 5 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet 27 194,88 432 45,11
17 8 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand 24 155,63 384 40,53
18 12 Annie Houard & Halkin 27 139,38 432 32,26
19 7 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette 24 115,63 384 30,11

(printed 18:03:04 17-06-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 16

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠93
K92
AKT93
♣K83
 
♠J7
Q87643
7
♣9764
  ♠AKQT54
T
652
♣JT2
   13     
 3 HCP 10 
   14     

♠862
AJ5
QJ84
♣AQ5
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 2 5 2
S 1 - 2 5 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 5D= N   400   15,88 0,13 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 14 3D+1 N   130   5,75 10,25 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
4 16 5D-1 N     50 0,13 15,88 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
5 18 3D+1 N   130   5,75 10,25 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
7 13 3D+1 N   130   5,75 10,25 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
8 15 4D+1 N   150   12,5 3,5 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
9 17 4D+1 N   150   12,5 3,5 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 19 4D= N   130   5,75 10,25 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
                 
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠T73
872
976
♣8752
 
♠A864
9643
Q532
♣J
  ♠KQ52
J5
T84
♣AKQT
    0     
 7 HCP 15 
   18     

♠J9
AKQT
AKJ
♣9643
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 3 1 3 -
W 1 3 1 3 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 1NT+1 E     120 10,25 5,75 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 14 2S+1 E     140 4,63 11,38 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
4 16 1NT= E     90 14,75 1,25 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
5 18 1NT+1 E     120 10,25 5,75 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
7 13 2S+1 E     140 4,63 11,38 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
8 15 1NTx= E     180 0,13 15,88 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
9 17 1NT= E     90 14,75 1,25 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 19 2S+1 E     140 4,63 11,38 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
                 
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠AJ9632
QJ
AK96
♣7
 
♠Q54
T52
4
♣AKT932
  ♠K
A964
QJ873
♣QJ8
   15     
 9 HCP 13 
    3     

♠T87
K873
T52
♣654
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - - -
S - 3 - - -
E 2 - 1 - 3
W 2 - 1 - 3
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 4C= E     130 5,75 10,25 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 14 3S+1 N   170   15,88 0,13 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
4 16 3S-2 N     100 9,13 6,88 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
5 18 4C= W     130 5,75 10,25 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
7 13 3NT= W     600 0,13 15,88 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
8 15 2S= N   110   13,63 2,38 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
9 17 4C-1 E   100   11,38 4,63 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 19 4C+1 E     150 2,38 13,63 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
                 
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠J743
83
QT654
♣JT
 
♠Q52
KQ62
KJ
♣8652
  ♠AKT96
A97
A8
♣943
    4     
11 HCP 15 
   10     

♠8
JT54
9732
♣AKQ7
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 -
S - - - 2 -
E 3 4 3 - 2
W 3 4 3 - 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 12 4S= E     620 8 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Annie Houard & Halkin
4 15 4S-1 E   100   15,88 0,13 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
5 17 3NT+1 E     630 0,13 15,88 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 19 4S= E     620 8 8 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 11 4S= E     620 8 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
8 14 4S= E     620 8 8 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
9 16 4S= E     620 8 8 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
10 18 4S= E     620 8 8 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
                 
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠T96
KT4
T76
♣T982
 
♠32
982
Q932
♣6543
  ♠AKJ7
QJ75
54
♣KJ7
    3     
 2 HCP 15 
   20     

♠Q854
A63
AKJ8
♣AQ
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 2 2 2
S 2 2 2 2 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 12 1NT+2 N*   150   13,63 2,38 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Annie Houard & Halkin
4 15 2C= N*   90   4,63 11,38 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
5 17 1NT-1 E*   50   2,38 13,63 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 19 3C-3 W*   150   13,63 2,38 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 11 1NT-3 E*   150   13,63 2,38 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
8 14 2NT= S*   120   9,13 6,88 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
9 16 1NT-2 E*   100   6,88 9,13 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
10 18 2NT-1 N*     100 0,13 15,88 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
                 
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠JT
J3
A98742
♣T74
 
♠5
K974
Q6
♣QJ8532
  ♠97632
2
KJT53
♣K9
    6     
 8 HCP 7  
   19     

♠AKQ84
AQT865
-
♣A6
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 4 6 1 -
S 2 4 6 1 -
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 12 4H+2 N   480   8 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Annie Houard & Halkin
4 15 6Hx= S   1210   14,75 1,25 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
5 17 6H= S   980   11,38 4,63 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
6 19 1H+4 S   200   2,38 13,63 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
7 11 4H+1 S   450   4,63 11,38 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
8 14 1S+1 S   110   0,13 15,88 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
9 16 4H+2 S   480   8 8 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
10 18 6Hx= N   1210   14,75 1,25 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
                 
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠AKQ76
T7
KJ96
♣T6
 
♠83
985
QT432
♣K43
  ♠942
KJ42
A8
♣Q985
   13     
 5 HCP 10 
   12     

♠JT5
AQ63
75
♣AJ72
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 5 3 3 3
S 4 5 3 3 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 19 3NT+1 N   630   9,13 6,88 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
2 11 4S+1 N   650   13,63 2,38 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 13 4S= N   620   6,88 9,13 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
5 16 4S+1 N   650   13,63 2,38 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
6 18 3NT= S   600   4,63 11,38 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
8 12 2S+2 N   170   2,38 13,63 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Annie Houard & Halkin
9 15 4S+1 N   650   13,63 2,38 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
10 17 2H+1 N   140   0,13 15,88 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
                 
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠AK
765
A762
♣8765
 
♠9764
3
QJT3
♣AKQ9
  ♠J852
Q42
K985
♣32
   11     
12 HCP 6  
   11     

♠QT3
AKJT98
4
♣JT4
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 - 4 - 1
S 3 - 4 - 1
E - 1 - 2 -
W - 1 - 2 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 19 3S-1 E   50   3,5 12,5 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
2 11 4D-2 E   100   8 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 13 3S-3 E   150   13,63 2,38 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
5 16 5S-4 E   200   15,88 0,13 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
6 18 4H-1 S     50 0,13 15,88 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
8 12 4S-2 W   100   8 8 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Annie Houard & Halkin
9 15 3S-1 E   50   3,5 12,5 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
10 17 3H= N   140   11,38 4,63 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
                 
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠A742
AT
62
♣T8542
 
♠JT8
94
KJ53
♣AKJ3
  ♠KQ53
K862
QT98
♣9
    8     
13 HCP 10 
    9     

♠96
QJ753
A74
♣Q76
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 3 1 4 2
W 3 3 1 4 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 19 1NT+2 E     150 2,38 13,63 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
2 11 3D+1 E     130 8 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
3 13 3D+1 W     130 8 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
5 16 3D+1 W     130 8 8 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
6 18 1NT+3 W     180 0,13 15,88 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
8 12 1NT+1 W     120 13,63 2,38 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Annie Houard & Halkin
9 15 2D+1 E     110 15,88 0,13 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
10 17 3D+1 E     130 8 8 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
                 
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠65
KJT
AJ6
♣QJ853
 
♠873
A532
KQT8
♣97
  ♠AT942
874
74
♣T64
   12     
 9 HCP 4  
   15     

♠KQJ
Q96
9532
♣AK2
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 2 2 3 4
S 4 2 2 3 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 18 3NT+2 N   660   13,63 2,38 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
3 12 3NT+2 N   660   13,63 2,38 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Annie Houard & Halkin
4 14 3NT+1 S   630   5,75 10,25 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
6 17 3NT+1 S   630   5,75 10,25 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
7 19 3NT+1 S   630   5,75 10,25 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
8 11 3NT-3 S     300 0,13 15,88 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
9 13 3NT+1 N   630   5,75 10,25 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
10 16 3NT+2 N   660   13,63 2,38 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
                 
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠A95
AQ732
A95
♣A3
 
♠K72
JT8
T7
♣87654
  ♠JT8
K64
KJ6
♣KQT9
   18     
 4 HCP 13 
    5     

♠Q643
95
Q8432
♣J2
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 2 3 -
S - 2 1 3 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 18 1H+2 N   140   15,88 0,13 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
3 12 4H-1 N     50 9,13 6,88 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Annie Houard & Halkin
4 14 3Cx= W     470 0,13 15,88 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
6 17 3NT-1 S     50 9,13 6,88 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
7 19 2NT-2 N     100 4,63 11,38 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
8 11 1H= N   80   13,63 2,38 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
9 13 2NT-1 N     50 9,13 6,88 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
10 16 2NT-3 N     150 2,38 13,63 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
                 
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠J9
Q43
853
♣K9643
 
♠QT
J98
JT642
♣J52
  ♠AK63
A75
K9
♣AQ87
    6     
 5 HCP 20 
    9     

♠87542
KT62
AQ7
♣T
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 1 1 4 2
W 2 1 1 4 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 18 3NT-1 E   50   10,25 5,75 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
3 12 3NT-1 E   50   10,25 5,75 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Annie Houard & Halkin
4 14 3NT+2 E     460 0,13 15,88 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
6 17 3NT= E     400 4,63 11,38 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
7 19 3NT-1 E   50   10,25 5,75 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
8 11 3NT-1 E   50   10,25 5,75 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
9 13 3NT-2 E   100   15,88 0,13 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
10 16 3NT+1 E     430 2,38 13,63 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
                 
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠KJ72
Q94
KQT
♣973
 
♠96
AJ873
983
♣J82
  ♠AQT84
K2
A42
♣AQT
   11     
 6 HCP 19 
    4     

♠53
T65
J765
♣K654
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 3 3 2 3
W 3 3 3 2 3
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 17 3NT= E     600 3,5 12,5 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 19 3NT-2 W   200   12,5 3,5 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
3 11 3NT= W     600 3,5 12,5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
4 13 3NT-3 W   300   15,88 0,13 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
5 15 3NT-2 W   200   12,5 3,5 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
7 18 3NT= W     600 3,5 12,5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
9 12 1S+1 E     110 9,13 6,88 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Annie Houard & Halkin
10 14 3NT= E     600 3,5 12,5 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
                 
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠632
QJT
9632
♣T98
 
♠AKQJ95
76
K5
♣653
  ♠T87
K543
AJ4
♣AQ4
    3     
13 HCP 14 
   10     

♠4
A982
QT87
♣KJ72
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 4 4 2 - 2
W 3 4 1 - 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 17 4S-1 E   50   11,38 4,63 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 19 4S-2 W   100   15,88 0,13 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
3 11 4S-1 W   50   11,38 4,63 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
4 13 2S+1 W     140 6,88 9,13 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
5 15 4S= W     420 2,38 13,63 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
7 18 4S= W     420 2,38 13,63 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
9 12 4S-1 E   50   11,38 4,63 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Annie Houard & Halkin
10 14 4S= E     420 2,38 13,63 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
                 
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠T83
KJT84
97
♣J93
 
♠A954
72
JT42
♣754
  ♠QJ62
-
AK83
♣AQ862
    5     
 5 HCP 16 
   14     

♠K7
AQ9653
Q65
♣KT
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 2 - -
S 1 - 2 - -
E - 5 - 5 4
W - 5 - 5 4
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 17 4S= E     420 2,38 13,63 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 19 4S-1 W   50   11,38 4,63 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
3 11 4Hx-2 S     500 0,13 15,88 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
4 13 3H= S   140   15,88 0,13 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
5 15 4H-3 S     300 4,63 11,38 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
7 18 4Sx-1 W   100   13,63 2,38 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
9 12 5H-2 S     200 8 8 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Annie Houard & Halkin
10 14 4H-2 N     200 8 8 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
                 
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠K983
KQ3
A92
♣J83
 
♠T72
AJ9642
Q
♣QT7
  ♠QJ54
85
T8754
♣K5
   13     
 9 HCP 6  
   12     

♠A6
T7
KJ63
♣A9642
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 2 1 3 4
S 3 2 1 3 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 3NT-2 N     100 2,38 13,63 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
2 18 3NT= N   400   11,38 4,63 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
4 12 3NT+1 N   430   14,75 1,25 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Annie Houard & Halkin
5 14 3NT-2 N     100 2,38 13,63 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
6 16 2H-2 W   200   6,88 9,13 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
8 19 2D-3 E   300   9,13 6,88 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
9 11 3NT-2 N     100 2,38 13,63 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
10 13 3NT+1 N   430   14,75 1,25 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
                 
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠762
7
AQ875
♣KJ82
 
♠K9
KQ984
432
♣753
  ♠AQJ543
A6
96
♣AQ4
   10     
 8 HCP 17 
    5     

♠T8
JT532
KJT
♣T96
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 2 5 4 - 1
W 2 5 4 - 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 4S+1 E     450 4,63 11,38 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
2 18 3S= E     140 15,88 0,13 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
4 12 3S+1 E     170 13,63 2,38 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Annie Houard & Halkin
5 14 4S+1 E     450 4,63 11,38 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
6 16 4S+1 E     450 4,63 11,38 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
8 19 3S+2 E     200 11,38 4,63 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
9 11 4S+1 E     450 4,63 11,38 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
10 13 4S+1 E     450 4,63 11,38 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
                 
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠AJT97
J75
Q52
♣J7
 
♠KQ52
63
J843
♣AK6
  ♠8
AQ94
AT76
♣9432
    9     
13 HCP 10 
    8     

♠643
KT82
K9
♣QT85
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 1 - -
S - 1 1 - -
E 1 - - 2 1
W 1 - - 2 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 2NT-1 E   50   11,38 4,63 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
2 18 3D-1 W   50   11,38 4,63 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
4 12 3D-2 W   100   15,88 0,13 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Annie Houard & Halkin
5 14 3D= W     110 4,63 11,38 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
6 16 3D= W     110 4,63 11,38 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
8 19 1NT+2 W     150 0,13 15,88 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
9 11 2NT-1 E   50   11,38 4,63 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
10 13 3D= E     110 4,63 11,38 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
                 
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠6
KQJ
T83
♣987653
 
♠AJ743
86
KQ9
♣KQ4
  ♠KT92
742
A7654
♣2
    6     
15 HCP 7  
   12     

♠Q85
AT953
J2
♣AJT
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 2
S - - 1 - 2
E 1 4 - 4 -
W 1 4 - 4 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 2S+4 E     230 2,38 13,63 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
2 16 3S= W     140 6,88 9,13 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
3 19 4S-1 E   100   14,75 1,25 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
4 11 4S-1 W   100   14,75 1,25 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
5 13 3S= E     140 6,88 9,13 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
6 15 3S= W     140 6,88 9,13 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
7 17 4S= W     620 0,13 15,88 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 12 4H-1 N     50 11,38 4,63 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Annie Houard & Halkin
                 
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠QJ
KJT4
Q86
♣AKJ3
 
♠A753
Q9
A7432
♣Q7
  ♠T82
A72
K9
♣T9852
   17     
12 HCP 7  
    4     

♠K964
8653
JT5
♣64
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 1 -
S - - 1 1 -
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 1NT-1 E*   100   5,75 10,25 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
2 16 2C-1 E   100   5,75 10,25 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
3 19 1NT+2 N*   150   13,63 2,38 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
4 11 1NT-2 N*     200 2,38 13,63 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
5 13 1NT+2 N*   150   13,63 2,38 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
6 15 1NT+1 N*   120   9,13 6,88 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
7 17 4H-3 S     300 0,13 15,88 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 12 1NT+2 N*   150   13,63 2,38 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Annie Houard & Halkin
                 
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠J63
AQ96
96
♣Q985
 
♠AK952
K32
KJ83
♣4
  ♠T8
7
QT74
♣AKJT73
    9     
14 HCP 10 
    7     

♠Q74
JT854
A52
♣62
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 3 - 5 4
W 1 3 - 5 4
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 3NT-1 E   50   8 8 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
2 16 3NT-2 W   100   14,75 1,25 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
3 19 3NT-1 W   50   8 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
4 11 3NT-1 W   50   8 8 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
5 13 2D+2 W     130 0,13 15,88 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
6 15 3NT-1 W   50   8 8 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
7 17 2NT= W     120 2,38 13,63 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
10 12 3NT-2 E   100   14,75 1,25 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Annie Houard & Halkin
                 
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠Q84
K9654
K6
♣T87
 
♠K96
7
AQJT92
♣J43
  ♠T7532
J32
754
♣A2
    8     
11 HCP 5  
   16     

♠AJ
AQT8
83
♣KQ965
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 4 - 3
S 1 - 5 - 4
E - 1 - 2 -
W - 1 - 2 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 4H+1 N   450   13,63 2,38 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
2 15 4H+1 S   450   13,63 2,38 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
3 17 3H= N   140   5,75 10,25 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 12 3H= N   140   5,75 10,25 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Annie Houard & Halkin
6 14 4H= N   420   9,13 6,88 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
7 16 4H-1 N     50 1,25 14,75 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
8 18 4H-1 N     50 1,25 14,75 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
10 11 4H+1 N   450   13,63 2,38 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
                 
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠A9765
6
AKJ3
♣652
 
♠32
K82
T2
♣QJ9843
  ♠KQT
QT75
9854
♣K7
   12     
 6 HCP 10 
   12     

♠J84
AJ943
Q76
♣AT
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 4 2 3 1
S 1 4 2 3 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 3NT-2 N     200 4,63 11,38 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
2 15 4S= N   620   13,63 2,38 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
3 17 4S+1 N   650   15,88 0,13 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 12 4S-1 N     100 10,25 5,75 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Annie Houard & Halkin
6 14 4S-1 N     100 10,25 5,75 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
7 16 3NT-2 S     200 4,63 11,38 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
8 18 2NT-2 S     200 4,63 11,38 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
10 11 3NT-3 N     300 0,13 15,88 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
                 
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠J9862
752
853
♣43
 
♠7
KQ64
AJT7
♣QT85
  ♠A53
T93
Q942
♣J76
    1     
12 HCP 7  
   20     

♠KQT4
AJ8
K6
♣AK92
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - -
S 1 2 - - -
E - - 2 3 2
W - - 2 3 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 13 1NT= E     90 3,5 12,5 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
2 15 1NT= E     90 3,5 12,5 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
3 17 4D-1 W   50   13,63 2,38 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 12 4S-1 N     50 9,13 6,88 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Annie Houard & Halkin
6 14 3S-1 N     50 9,13 6,88 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
7 16 4S-2 N     100 0,13 15,88 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
8 18 3S-1 N     50 9,13 6,88 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
10 11 3S+1 N   170   15,88 0,13 Nicole Cottiaux & Claire Soubry Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
                 
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠KJ9
8653
K876
♣K9
 
♠A32
JT
J3
♣QJ8643
  ♠T85
K92
T95
♣T752
   10     
 9 HCP 3  
   18     

♠Q764
AQ74
AQ42
♣A
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 5 5 5 2
S 5 5 5 5 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 4H+1 N   450   10 6 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Annie Houard & Halkin
2 14 4H+1 N   450   10 6 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
3 16 5D= S   400   2 14 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
4 18 4S+1 N   450   10 6 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
5 11 4H+1 N   450   10 6 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
6 13 4H+1 N   450   10 6 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
7 15 4H+1 N   450   10 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
8 17 3D+2 S   150   0 16 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
9 19 4H+1 N   450   10 6 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AQ92
A6
J73
♣J985
 
♠T7
J8752
AQ964
♣3
  ♠J654
Q
KT5
♣AKQ72
   12     
 7 HCP 15 
    6     

♠K83
KT943
82
♣T64
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 1 1 3 2
W 2 1 1 3 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3D= E     110 13 3 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Annie Houard & Halkin
2 14 3NT-1 E   100   16 0 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
3 16 1NT+1 W     120 10 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
4 18 2H= W     110 13 3 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
5 11 3NT= W     600 3 13 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
6 13 2NT+1 E     150 8 8 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
7 15 3NT= E     600 3 13 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
8 17 3NT+1 E     630 0 16 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
9 19 1NT+3 E     180 6 10 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
  ♠QT2
AQ982
J53
♣J7
 
♠AKJ5
6
K982
♣T963
  ♠9864
J74
QT74
♣AK
   10     
11 HCP 10 
    9     

♠73
KT53
A6
♣Q8542
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E 1 4 - 3 -
W 1 4 - 3 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 PASS N   Pass   9 7 Paul Neve & Julienne Fassotte Annie Houard & Halkin
2 14 PASS N   Pass   9 7 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
3 16 PASS N   Pass   9 7 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
4 18 4S-1 E   50   16 0 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
5 11 PASS N   Pass   9 7 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Anna Marcantuoni & Gaston Detaille
6 13 PASS N   Pass   9 7 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
7 15 1S+2 W     140 1 15 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
8 17 PASS N   Pass   9 7 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
9 19 3S= E     140 1 15 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠32
T
AJ9532
♣AK65
 
♠AJ64
AK86
T4
♣973
  ♠T985
QJ32
K6
♣842
   12     
12 HCP 6  
   10     

♠KQ7
9754
Q87
♣QJT
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 4 4
S - - - 4 4
E - 2 2 - -
W - 2 2 - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 13 3H-1 E*   50   4,63 11,38 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
3 15 3D+1 N   130   11,38 4,63 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
4 17 2H-3 N*     300 0,13 15,88 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 19 3D+1 N   130   11,38 4,63 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
6 12 3D+1 N   130   11,38 4,63 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Annie Houard & Halkin
7 14 3D+1 N   130   11,38 4,63 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
8 16 2H= W*     110 2,38 13,63 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
9 18 3D+1 N   130   11,38 4,63 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
                 
Board 29 Game All Dealer N
  ♠T6
AK932
J74
♣Q63
 
♠874
Q864
8
♣AK974
  ♠Q9532
T
AKQT2
♣J2
   10     
 9 HCP 12 
    9     

♠AKJ
J75
9653
♣T85
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 3 - 1 1
W 1 3 - 2 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 13 4S-2 E   200   13,63 2,38 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
3 15 2S+1 E     140 1,25 14,75 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
4 17 4S-1 E   100   8 8 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 19 4S-1 E   100   8 8 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
6 12 3D-2 E   200   13,63 2,38 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Annie Houard & Halkin
7 14 2S+1 E     140 1,25 14,75 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
8 16 4S-2 E   200   13,63 2,38 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
9 18 1NT+1 E     120 4,63 11,38 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
                 
Board 30 Love All Dealer E
  ♠Q96
T52
T9543
♣97
 
♠A54
KQ93
KQ2
♣543
  ♠T83
876
A
♣AKQT62
    2     
14 HCP 13 
   11     

♠KJ72
AJ4
J876
♣J8
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 3 3 2 6
W 3 2 3 2 6
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 13 3NT-1 W   50   15,88 0,13 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire
3 15 4H= W     420 13,63 2,38 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny
4 17 4H+2 W     480 9,13 6,88 Leopold Vieillevoye & Guy Olette Jacques Dequinze & Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 19 3NT+3 W     490 3,5 12,5 Jeannine Gillis & Nicole Pinet Jean Louis Lilien & Patrick Scarpa
6 12 3NT+2 W     460 11,38 4,63 Monique Theate & Beatrice Neys Annie Houard & Halkin
7 14 3NT+3 W     490 3,5 12,5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Charles Wolf & Georges Penners
8 16 3NT+3 W     490 3,5 12,5 Jeaninne Ory & Nadine Galand Arlette Funken & Dany Delnaye
9 18 3NT+3 E     490 3,5 12,5 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard Christophe Nicolay & Bruno Lousberg
                 

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 PAUL NEVE & JULIENNE FASSOTTE
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 192,13 MaxMPs 384 Score 50,03% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5D= N   400 99,25 15,88 31,88 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
2 NS NS 1NT+1 E   -120 64,06 10,25
3 EW NS 4C= E   -130 35,94 5,75
4 All         --   -- 0
5 NS         --   --
6 EW         --   --
7 All NS 3NT+1 N   630 57,06 9,13 15,01 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
8 - NS 3S-1 E   50 21,88 3,5
9 EW NS 1NT+2 E   -150 14,88 2,38
10 All NS 3NT+2 N   660 85,19 13,63 39,76 Christophe Nicolay
Bruno Lousberg
11 - NS 1H+2 N   140 99,25 15,88
12 NS NS 3NT-1 E   50 64,06 10,25
13 All NS 3NT= E   -600 21,88 3,5 17,26 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
14 - NS 4S-1 E   50 71,13 11,38
15 NS NS 4S= E   -420 14,88 2,38
16 EW NS 3NT-2 N   -100 14,88 2,38 18,39 Jacqueline Deleclos
Paul Quiriny
17 - NS 4S+1 E   -450 28,94 4,63
18 NS NS 2NT-1 E   50 71,13 11,38
19 EW NS 2S+4 E   -230 14,88 2,38 16,13 Charles Wolf
Georges Penners
20 All NS 1NT-1 E*   100 35,94 5,75
21 NS NS 3NT-1 E   50 50,00 8
22 EW NS 4H+1 N   450 85,19 13,63 21,76 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
23 All NS 3NT-2 N   -200 28,94 4,63
24 - NS 1NT= E   -90 21,88 3,5
25 EW NS 4H+1 N   450 62,50 10 32 Annie Houard
Halkin
26 All NS 3D= E   -110 81,25 13
27 - NS PASS N   Pass 56,25 9
28 NS         --   -- 0
29 All         --   --
30 -         --   --
PAIR 2 MARIE BOUGELET & LUC BOIRS
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 264,88 MaxMPs 384 Score 68,98% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All NS 4S= E   -620 50,00 8 29,63 Annie Houard
Halkin
5 NS NS 1NT+2 N*   150 85,19 13,63
6 EW NS 4H+2 N   480 50,00 8
7 All NS 4S+1 N   650 85,19 13,63 29,63 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
8 - NS 4D-2 E   100 50,00 8
9 EW NS 3D+1 E   -130 50,00 8
10 All         --   -- 0
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All NS 3NT-2 W   200 78,13 12,5 39,76 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
14 - NS 4S-2 W   100 99,25 15,88
15 NS NS 4S-1 W   50 71,13 11,38
16 EW NS 3NT= N   400 71,13 11,38 38,64 Christophe Nicolay
Bruno Lousberg
17 - NS 3S= E   -140 99,25 15,88
18 NS NS 3D-1 W   50 71,13 11,38
19 EW NS 3S= W   -140 43,00 6,88 27,38 Arlette Funken
Dany Delnaye
20 All NS 2C-1 E   100 35,94 5,75
21 NS NS 3NT-2 W   100 92,19 14,75
22 EW NS 4H+1 S   450 85,19 13,63 30,76 Jacqueline Deleclos
Paul Quiriny
23 All NS 4S= N   620 85,19 13,63
24 - NS 1NT= E   -90 21,88 3,5
25 EW NS 4H+1 N   450 62,50 10 35 Charles Wolf
Georges Penners
26 All NS 3NT-1 E   100 100,00 16
27 - NS PASS N   Pass 56,25 9
28 NS NS 3H-1 E*   50 28,94 4,63 34,14 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
29 All NS 4S-2 E   200 85,19 13,63
30 - NS 3NT-1 W   50 99,25 15,88
PAIR 3 JEAN M STREEL & MARIE C MINET
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 221,63 MaxMPs 384 Score 57,72% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3D+1 N   130 35,94 5,75 26,26 Charles Wolf
Georges Penners
2 NS NS 2S+1 E   -140 28,94 4,63
3 EW NS 3S+1 N   170 99,25 15,88
4 All         --   -- 0
5 NS         --   --
6 EW         --   --
7 All NS 4S= N   620 43,00 6,88 28,51 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
8 - NS 3S-3 E   150 85,19 13,63
9 EW NS 3D+1 W   -130 50,00 8
10 All NS 3NT+2 N   660 85,19 13,63 33,01 Annie Houard
Halkin
11 - NS 4H-1 N   -50 57,06 9,13
12 NS NS 3NT-1 E   50 64,06 10,25
13 All NS 3NT= W   -600 21,88 3,5 15,01 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
14 - NS 4S-1 W   50 71,13 11,38
15 NS NS 4Hx-2 S   -500 0,81 0,13
16 EW         --   -- 0
17 -         --   --
18 NS         --   --
19 EW NS 4S-1 E   100 92,19 14,75 36,38 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
20 All NS 1NT+2 N*   150 85,19 13,63
21 NS NS 3NT-1 W   50 50,00 8
22 EW NS 3H= N   140 35,94 5,75 35,26 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
23 All NS 4S+1 N   650 99,25 15,88
24 - NS 4D-1 W   50 85,19 13,63
25 EW NS 5D= S   400 12,50 2 21 Arlette Funken
Dany Delnaye
26 All NS 1NT+1 W   -120 62,50 10
27 - NS PASS N   Pass 56,25 9
28 NS NS 3D+1 N   130 71,13 11,38 26,26 Jacqueline Deleclos
Paul Quiriny
29 All NS 2S+1 E   -140 7,81 1,25
30 - NS 4H= W   -420 85,19 13,63
PAIR 4 LEOPOLD VIEILLEVOYE & GUY OLETTE
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 229,5 MaxMPs 384 Score 59,77% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5D-1 N   -50 0,81 0,13 24,01 Arlette Funken
Dany Delnaye
2 NS NS 1NT= E   -90 92,19 14,75
3 EW NS 3S-2 N   -100 57,06 9,13
4 All NS 4S-1 E   100 99,25 15,88 35,26 Jacqueline Deleclos
Paul Quiriny
5 NS NS 2C= N*   90 28,94 4,63
6 EW NS 6Hx= S   1210 92,19 14,75
7 All         --   -- 0
8 -         --   --
9 EW         --   --
10 All NS 3NT+1 S   630 35,94 5,75 6,01 Charles Wolf
Georges Penners
11 - NS 3Cx= W   -470 0,81 0,13
12 NS NS 3NT+2 E   -460 0,81 0,13
13 All NS 3NT-3 W   300 99,25 15,88 38,64 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
14 - NS 2S+1 W   -140 43,00 6,88
15 NS NS 3H= S   140 99,25 15,88
16 EW NS 3NT+1 N   430 92,19 14,75 44,26 Annie Houard
Halkin
17 - NS 3S+1 E   -170 85,19 13,63
18 NS NS 3D-2 W   100 99,25 15,88
19 EW NS 4S-1 W   100 92,19 14,75 25,13 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
20 All NS 1NT-2 N*   -200 14,88 2,38
21 NS NS 3NT-1 W   50 50,00 8
22 EW         --   -- 0
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 62,50 10 39 Christophe Nicolay
Bruno Lousberg
26 All NS 2H= W   -110 81,25 13
27 - NS 4S-1 E   50 100,00 16
28 NS NS 2H-3 N*   -300 0,81 0,13 17,26 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
29 All NS 4S-1 E   100 50,00 8
30 - NS 4H+2 W   -480 57,06 9,13
PAIR 5 JEANNINE GILLIS & NICOLE PINET
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 194,88 MaxMPs 432 Score 45,11% Session Rank 16
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3D+1 N   130 35,94 5,75 21,75 Christophe Nicolay
Bruno Lousberg
2 NS NS 1NT+1 E   -120 64,06 10,25
3 EW NS 4C= W   -130 35,94 5,75
4 All NS 3NT+1 E   -630 0,81 0,13 13,89 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
5 NS NS 1NT-1 E*   50 14,88 2,38
6 EW NS 6H= S   980 71,13 11,38
7 All NS 4S+1 N   650 85,19 13,63 37,51 Arlette Funken
Dany Delnaye
8 - NS 5S-4 E   200 99,25 15,88
9 EW NS 3D+1 W   -130 50,00 8
10 All         --   -- 0
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All NS 3NT-2 W   200 78,13 12,5 19,51 Jacqueline Deleclos
Paul Quiriny
14 - NS 4S= W   -420 14,88 2,38
15 NS NS 4H-3 S   -300 28,94 4,63
16 EW NS 3NT-2 N   -100 14,88 2,38 11,64 Charles Wolf
Georges Penners
17 - NS 4S+1 E   -450 28,94 4,63
18 NS NS 3D= W   -110 28,94 4,63
19 EW NS 3S= E   -140 43,00 6,88 20,64 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
20 All NS 1NT+2 N*   150 85,19 13,63
21 NS NS 2D+2 W   -130 0,81 0,13
22 EW NS 3H= N   140 35,94 5,75 25,13 Annie Houard
Halkin
23 All NS 4S-1 N   -100 64,06 10,25
24 - NS 4S-1 N   -50 57,06 9,13
25 EW NS 4H+1 N   450 62,50 10 22 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
26 All NS 3NT= W   -600 18,75 3
27 - NS PASS N   Pass 56,25 9
28 NS NS 3D+1 N   130 71,13 11,38 22,88 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
29 All NS 4S-1 E   100 50,00 8
30 - NS 3NT+3 W   -490 21,88 3,5
PAIR 6 MONIQUE THEATE & BEATRICE NEYS
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 180,38 MaxMPs 384 Score 46,97% Session Rank 14
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All NS 4S= E   -620 50,00 8 24,01 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
5 NS NS 3C-3 W*   150 85,19 13,63
6 EW NS 1H+4 S   200 14,88 2,38
7 All NS 3NT= S   600 28,94 4,63 4,89 Christophe Nicolay
Bruno Lousberg
8 - NS 4H-1 S   -50 0,81 0,13
9 EW NS 1NT+3 W   -180 0,81 0,13
10 All NS 3NT+1 S   630 35,94 5,75 19,51 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
11 - NS 3NT-1 S   -50 57,06 9,13
12 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 28,94 4,63
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW NS 2H-2 W   200 43,00 6,88 16,14 Arlette Funken
Dany Delnaye
17 - NS 4S+1 E   -450 28,94 4,63
18 NS NS 3D= W   -110 28,94 4,63
19 EW NS 3S= W   -140 43,00 6,88 24,01 Jacqueline Deleclos
Paul Quiriny
20 All NS 1NT+1 N*   120 57,06 9,13
21 NS NS 3NT-1 W   50 50,00 8
22 EW NS 4H= N   420 57,06 9,13 28,51 Charles Wolf
Georges Penners
23 All NS 4S-1 N   -100 64,06 10,25
24 - NS 3S-1 N   -50 57,06 9,13
25 EW NS 4H+1 N   450 62,50 10 27 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
26 All NS 2NT+1 E   -150 50,00 8
27 - NS PASS N   Pass 56,25 9
28 NS NS 3D+1 N   130 71,13 11,38 36,39 Annie Houard
Halkin
29 All NS 3D-2 E   200 85,19 13,63
30 - NS 3NT+2 W   -460 71,13 11,38
PAIR 7 MARIE-CLAUD SERECIAT & SUZANNE LOUWETTE
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 115,63 MaxMPs 384 Score 30,11% Session Rank 19
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3D+1 N   130 35,94 5,75 10,51 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
2 NS NS 2S+1 E   -140 28,94 4,63
3 EW NS 3NT= W   -600 0,81 0,13
4 All NS 4S= E   -620 50,00 8 26,26 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
5 NS NS 1NT-3 E*   150 85,19 13,63
6 EW NS 4H+1 S   450 28,94 4,63
7 All         --   -- 0
8 -         --   --
9 EW         --   --
10 All NS 3NT+1 S   630 35,94 5,75 20,63 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
11 - NS 2NT-2 N   -100 28,94 4,63
12 NS NS 3NT-1 E   50 64,06 10,25
13 All NS 3NT= W   -600 21,88 3,5 19,51 Christophe Nicolay
Bruno Lousberg
14 - NS 4S= W   -420 14,88 2,38
15 NS NS 4Sx-1 W   100 85,19 13,63
16 EW         --   -- 0
17 -         --   --
18 NS         --   --
19 EW NS 4S= W   -620 0,81 0,13 2,64 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
20 All NS 4H-3 S   -300 0,81 0,13
21 NS NS 2NT= W   -120 14,88 2,38
22 EW NS 4H-1 N   -50 7,81 1,25 6,01 Arlette Funken
Dany Delnaye
23 All NS 3NT-2 S   -200 28,94 4,63
24 - NS 4S-2 N   -100 0,81 0,13
25 EW NS 4H+1 N   450 62,50 10 14 Jacqueline Deleclos
Paul Quiriny
26 All NS 3NT= E   -600 18,75 3
27 - NS 1S+2 W   -140 6,25 1
28 NS NS 3D+1 N   130 71,13 11,38 16,13 Charles Wolf
Georges Penners
29 All NS 2S+1 E   -140 7,81 1,25
30 - NS 3NT+3 W   -490 21,88 3,5
PAIR 8 JEANINNE ORY & NADINE GALAND
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 155,63 MaxMPs 384 Score 40,53% Session Rank 17
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4D+1 N   150 78,13 12,5 26,26 Jacqueline Deleclos
Paul Quiriny
2 NS NS 1NTx= E   -180 0,81 0,13
3 EW NS 2S= N   110 85,19 13,63
4 All NS 4S= E   -620 50,00 8 17,26 Charles Wolf
Georges Penners
5 NS NS 2NT= S*   120 57,06 9,13
6 EW NS 1S+1 S   110 0,81 0,13
7 All NS 2S+2 N   170 14,88 2,38 24,01 Annie Houard
Halkin
8 - NS 4S-2 W   100 50,00 8
9 EW NS 1NT+1 W   -120 85,19 13,63
10 All NS 3NT-3 S   -300 0,81 0,13 24,01 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
11 - NS 1H= N   80 85,19 13,63
12 NS NS 3NT-1 E   50 64,06 10,25
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW NS 2D-3 E   300 57,06 9,13 20,64 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
17 - NS 3S+2 E   -200 71,13 11,38
18 NS NS 1NT+2 W   -150 0,81 0,13
19 EW         --   -- 0
20 All         --   --
21 NS         --   --
22 EW NS 4H-1 N   -50 7,81 1,25 15,01 Christophe Nicolay
Bruno Lousberg
23 All NS 2NT-2 S   -200 28,94 4,63
24 - NS 3S-1 N   -50 57,06 9,13
25 EW NS 3D+2 S   150 0,00 0 9 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
26 All NS 3NT+1 E   -630 0,00 0
27 - NS PASS N   Pass 56,25 9
28 NS NS 2H= W*   -110 14,88 2,38 19,51 Arlette Funken
Dany Delnaye
29 All NS 4S-2 E   200 85,19 13,63
30 - NS 3NT+3 W   -490 21,88 3,5
PAIR 9 MAURICE CEZAR & JEAN J BERNARD
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 208,63 MaxMPs 384 Score 54,33% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4D+1 N   150 78,13 12,5 38,63 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
2 NS NS 1NT= E   -90 92,19 14,75
3 EW NS 4C-1 E   100 71,13 11,38
4 All NS 4S= E   -620 50,00 8 22,88 Arlette Funken
Dany Delnaye
5 NS NS 1NT-2 E*   100 43,00 6,88
6 EW NS 4H+2 S   480 50,00 8
7 All NS 4S+1 N   650 85,19 13,63 33,01 Jacqueline Deleclos
Paul Quiriny
8 - NS 3S-1 E   50 21,88 3,5
9 EW NS 2D+1 E   -110 99,25 15,88
10 All NS 3NT+1 N   630 35,94 5,75 30,76 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
11 - NS 2NT-1 N   -50 57,06 9,13
12 NS NS 3NT-2 E   100 99,25 15,88
13 All NS 1S+1 E   -110 57,06 9,13 28,51 Annie Houard
Halkin
14 - NS 4S-1 E   50 71,13 11,38
15 NS NS 5H-2 S   -200 50,00 8
16 EW NS 3NT-2 N   -100 14,88 2,38 18,39 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
17 - NS 4S+1 E   -450 28,94 4,63
18 NS NS 2NT-1 E   50 71,13 11,38
19 EW         --   -- 0
20 All         --   --
21 NS         --   --
22 EW         --   -- 0
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 4H+1 N   450 62,50 10 17 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
26 All NS 1NT+3 E   -180 37,50 6
27 - NS 3S= E   -140 6,25 1
28 NS NS 3D+1 N   130 71,13 11,38 19,51 Christophe Nicolay
Bruno Lousberg
29 All NS 1NT+1 E   -120 28,94 4,63
30 - NS 3NT+3 E   -490 21,88 3,5
PAIR 10 NICOLE COTTIAUX & CLAIRE SOUBRY
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 180,75 MaxMPs 384 Score 47,07% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4D= N   130 35,94 5,75 12,76 Jean Louis Lilien
Patrick Scarpa
2 NS NS 2S+1 E   -140 28,94 4,63
3 EW NS 4C+1 E   -150 14,88 2,38
4 All NS 4S= E   -620 50,00 8 22,88 Christophe Nicolay
Bruno Lousberg
5 NS NS 2NT-1 N*   -100 0,81 0,13
6 EW NS 6Hx= N   1210 92,19 14,75
7 All NS 2H+1 N   140 0,81 0,13 19,51 Jacques Dequinze
Jean Louis Lachapelle
8 - NS 3H= N   140 71,13 11,38
9 EW NS 3D+1 E   -130 50,00 8
10 All NS 3NT+2 N   660 85,19 13,63 18,39 Arlette Funken
Dany Delnaye
11 - NS 2NT-3 N   -150 14,88 2,38
12 NS NS 3NT+1 E   -430 14,88 2,38
13 All NS 3NT= E   -600 21,88 3,5 13,88 Charles Wolf
Georges Penners
14 - NS 4S= E   -420 14,88 2,38
15 NS NS 4H-2 N   -200 50,00 8
16 EW NS 3NT+1 N   430 92,19 14,75 24,01 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
17 - NS 4S+1 E   -450 28,94 4,63
18 NS NS 3D= E   -110 28,94 4,63
19 EW NS 4H-1 N   -50 71,13 11,38 39,76 Annie Houard
Halkin
20 All NS 1NT+2 N*   150 85,19 13,63
21 NS NS 3NT-2 E   100 92,19 14,75
22 EW NS 4H+1 N   450 85,19 13,63 29,64 Anna Marcantuoni
Gaston Detaille
23 All NS 3NT-3 N   -300 0,81 0,13
24 - NS 3S+1 N   170 99,25 15,88
25 EW         --   -- 0
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
28 NS         --   -- 0
29 All         --   --
30 -         --   --
PAIR 11 ANNA MARCANTUONI & GASTON DETAILLE
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 210,13 MaxMPs 432 Score 48,64% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5D= N   -400 0,81 0,13 16,13 Paul Neve
Julienne Fassotte
2 NS EW 1NT+1 E   120 35,94 5,75
3 EW EW 4C= E   130 64,06 10,25
4 All EW 4S= E   620 50,00 8 21,76 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
5 NS EW 1NT-3 E*   -150 14,88 2,38
6 EW EW 4H+1 S   -450 71,13 11,38
7 All EW 4S+1 N   -650 14,88 2,38 18,38 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
8 - EW 4D-2 E   -100 50,00 8
9 EW EW 3D+1 E   130 50,00 8
10 All EW 3NT-3 S   300 99,25 15,88 24,01 Jeaninne Ory
Nadine Galand
11 - EW 1H= N   -80 14,88 2,38
12 NS EW 3NT-1 E   -50 35,94 5,75
13 All EW 3NT= W   600 78,13 12,5 33,01 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
14 - EW 4S-1 W   -50 28,94 4,63
15 NS EW 4Hx-2 S   500 99,25 15,88
16 EW EW 3NT-2 N   100 85,19 13,63 29,64 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
17 - EW 4S+1 E   450 71,13 11,38
18 NS EW 2NT-1 E   -50 28,94 4,63
19 EW EW 4S-1 W   -100 7,81 1,25 22,88 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
20 All EW 1NT-2 N*   200 85,19 13,63
21 NS EW 3NT-1 W   -50 50,00 8
22 EW EW 4H+1 N   -450 14,88 2,38 18,39 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
23 All EW 3NT-3 N   300 99,25 15,88
24 - EW 3S+1 N   -170 0,81 0,13
25 EW EW 4H+1 N   -450 37,50 6 26 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Pinet
26 All EW 3NT= W   600 81,25 13
27 - EW PASS N   Pass 43,75 7
28 NS         --   -- 0
29 All         --   --
30 -         --   --
PAIR 12 ANNIE HOUARD & HALKIN
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 139,38 MaxMPs 432 Score 32,26% Session Rank 18
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All EW 4S= E   620 50,00 8 18,38 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
5 NS EW 1NT+2 N*   -150 14,88 2,38
6 EW EW 4H+2 N   -480 50,00 8
7 All EW 2S+2 N   -170 85,19 13,63 24,01 Jeaninne Ory
Nadine Galand
8 - EW 4S-2 W   -100 50,00 8
9 EW EW 1NT+1 W   120 14,88 2,38
10 All EW 3NT+2 N   -660 14,88 2,38 15,01 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
11 - EW 4H-1 N   50 43,00 6,88
12 NS EW 3NT-1 E   -50 35,94 5,75
13 All EW 1S+1 E   110 43,00 6,88 19,51 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
14 - EW 4S-1 E   -50 28,94 4,63
15 NS EW 5H-2 S   200 50,00 8
16 EW EW 3NT+1 N   -430 7,81 1,25 3,76 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
17 - EW 3S+1 E   170 14,88 2,38
18 NS EW 3D-2 W   -100 0,81 0,13
19 EW EW 4H-1 N   50 28,94 4,63 8,26 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
20 All EW 1NT+2 N*   -150 14,88 2,38
21 NS EW 3NT-2 E   -100 7,81 1,25
22 EW EW 3H= N   -140 64,06 10,25 22,88 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Pinet
23 All EW 4S-1 N   100 35,94 5,75
24 - EW 4S-1 N   50 43,00 6,88
25 EW EW 4H+1 N   -450 37,50 6 16 Paul Neve
Julienne Fassotte
26 All EW 3D= E   110 18,75 3
27 - EW PASS N   Pass 43,75 7
28 NS EW 3D+1 N   -130 28,94 4,63 11,64 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
29 All EW 3D-2 E   -200 14,88 2,38
30 - EW 3NT+2 W   460 28,94 4,63
PAIR 13 BRIGITTE JOLY & CYRIL VERMEIRE
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 196,13 MaxMPs 432 Score 45,40% Session Rank 15
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3D+1 N   -130 64,06 10,25 37,51 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
2 NS EW 2S+1 E   140 71,13 11,38
3 EW EW 3NT= W   600 99,25 15,88
4 All         --   -- 0
5 NS         --   --
6 EW         --   --
7 All EW 4S= N   -620 57,06 9,13 19,51 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
8 - EW 3S-3 E   -150 14,88 2,38
9 EW EW 3D+1 W   130 50,00 8
10 All EW 3NT+1 N   -630 64,06 10,25 17,26 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
11 - EW 2NT-1 N   50 43,00 6,88
12 NS EW 3NT-2 E   -100 0,81 0,13
13 All EW 3NT-3 W   -300 0,81 0,13 9,39 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
14 - EW 2S+1 W   140 57,06 9,13
15 NS EW 3H= S   -140 0,81 0,13
16 EW EW 3NT+1 N   -430 7,81 1,25 24,01 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
17 - EW 4S+1 E   450 71,13 11,38
18 NS EW 3D= E   110 71,13 11,38
19 EW EW 3S= E   140 57,06 9,13 27,39 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Pinet
20 All EW 1NT+2 N*   -150 14,88 2,38
21 NS EW 2D+2 W   130 99,25 15,88
22 EW EW 4H+1 N   -450 14,88 2,38 26,26 Paul Neve
Julienne Fassotte
23 All EW 3NT-2 N   200 71,13 11,38
24 - EW 1NT= E   90 78,13 12,5
25 EW EW 4H+1 N   -450 37,50 6 21 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
26 All EW 2NT+1 E   150 50,00 8
27 - EW PASS N   Pass 43,75 7
28 NS EW 3H-1 E*   -50 71,13 11,38 13,89 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
29 All EW 4S-2 E   -200 14,88 2,38
30 - EW 3NT-1 W   -50 0,81 0,13
PAIR 14 CHARLES WOLF & GEORGES PENNERS
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 261,25 MaxMPs 432 Score 60,47% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3D+1 N   -130 64,06 10,25 21,76 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
2 NS EW 2S+1 E   140 71,13 11,38
3 EW EW 3S+1 N   -170 0,81 0,13
4 All EW 4S= E   620 50,00 8 30,76 Jeaninne Ory
Nadine Galand
5 NS EW 2NT= S*   -120 43,00 6,88
6 EW EW 1S+1 S   -110 99,25 15,88
7 All         --   -- 0
8 -         --   --
9 EW         --   --
10 All EW 3NT+1 S   -630 64,06 10,25 42,01 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
11 - EW 3Cx= W   470 99,25 15,88
12 NS EW 3NT+2 E   460 99,25 15,88
13 All EW 3NT= E   600 78,13 12,5 34,13 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
14 - EW 4S= E   420 85,19 13,63
15 NS EW 4H-2 N   200 50,00 8
16 EW EW 3NT-2 N   100 85,19 13,63 36,39 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Pinet
17 - EW 4S+1 E   450 71,13 11,38
18 NS EW 3D= W   110 71,13 11,38
19 EW EW 2S+4 E   230 85,19 13,63 31,88 Paul Neve
Julienne Fassotte
20 All EW 1NT-1 E*   -100 64,06 10,25
21 NS EW 3NT-1 E   -50 50,00 8
22 EW EW 4H= N   -420 43,00 6,88 19,51 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
23 All EW 4S-1 N   100 35,94 5,75
24 - EW 3S-1 N   50 43,00 6,88
25 EW EW 4H+1 N   -450 37,50 6 13 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
26 All EW 3NT-1 E   -100 0,00 0
27 - EW PASS N   Pass 43,75 7
28 NS EW 3D+1 N   -130 28,94 4,63 31,88 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
29 All EW 2S+1 E   140 92,19 14,75
30 - EW 3NT+3 W   490 78,13 12,5
PAIR 15 JACQUELINE DELECLOS & PAUL QUIRINY
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 204,63 MaxMPs 432 Score 47,37% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4D+1 N   -150 21,88 3,5 21,76 Jeaninne Ory
Nadine Galand
2 NS EW 1NTx= E   180 99,25 15,88
3 EW EW 2S= N   -110 14,88 2,38
4 All EW 4S-1 E   -100 0,81 0,13 12,76 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
5 NS EW 2C= N*   -90 71,13 11,38
6 EW EW 6Hx= S   -1210 7,81 1,25
7 All EW 4S+1 N   -650 14,88 2,38 15,01 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
8 - EW 3S-1 E   -50 78,13 12,5
9 EW EW 2D+1 E   110 0,81 0,13
10 All         --   -- 0
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All EW 3NT-2 W   -200 21,88 3,5 28,51 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Pinet
14 - EW 4S= W   420 85,19 13,63
15 NS EW 4H-3 S   300 71,13 11,38
16 EW EW 3NT-2 N   100 85,19 13,63 29,64 Paul Neve
Julienne Fassotte
17 - EW 4S+1 E   450 71,13 11,38
18 NS EW 2NT-1 E   -50 28,94 4,63
19 EW EW 3S= W   140 57,06 9,13 24,01 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
20 All EW 1NT+1 N*   -120 43,00 6,88
21 NS EW 3NT-1 W   -50 50,00 8
22 EW EW 4H+1 S   -450 14,88 2,38 17,26 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
23 All EW 4S= N   -620 14,88 2,38
24 - EW 1NT= E   90 78,13 12,5
25 EW EW 4H+1 N   -450 37,50 6 34 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
26 All EW 3NT= E   600 81,25 13
27 - EW 1S+2 W   140 93,75 15
28 NS EW 3D+1 N   -130 28,94 4,63 21,76 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
29 All EW 2S+1 E   140 92,19 14,75
30 - EW 4H= W   420 14,88 2,38
PAIR 16 ARLETTE FUNKEN & DANY DELNAYE
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 239,25 MaxMPs 432 Score 55,38% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5D-1 N   50 99,25 15,88 24,01 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
2 NS EW 1NT= E   90 7,81 1,25
3 EW EW 3S-2 N   100 43,00 6,88
4 All EW 4S= E   620 50,00 8 25,13 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
5 NS EW 1NT-2 E*   -100 57,06 9,13
6 EW EW 4H+2 S   -480 50,00 8
7 All EW 4S+1 N   -650 14,88 2,38 10,51 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Pinet
8 - EW 5S-4 E   -200 0,81 0,13
9 EW EW 3D+1 W   130 50,00 8
10 All EW 3NT+2 N   -660 14,88 2,38 29,64 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
11 - EW 2NT-3 N   150 85,19 13,63
12 NS EW 3NT+1 E   430 85,19 13,63
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW EW 2H-2 W   -200 57,06 9,13 31,89 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
17 - EW 4S+1 E   450 71,13 11,38
18 NS EW 3D= W   110 71,13 11,38
19 EW EW 3S= W   140 57,06 9,13 20,63 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
20 All EW 2C-1 E   -100 64,06 10,25
21 NS EW 3NT-2 W   -100 7,81 1,25
22 EW EW 4H-1 N   50 92,19 14,75 42,01 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
23 All EW 3NT-2 S   200 71,13 11,38
24 - EW 4S-2 N   100 99,25 15,88
25 EW EW 5D= S   -400 87,50 14 27 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
26 All EW 1NT+1 W   120 37,50 6
27 - EW PASS N   Pass 43,75 7
28 NS EW 2H= W*   110 85,19 13,63 28,51 Jeaninne Ory
Nadine Galand
29 All EW 4S-2 E   -200 14,88 2,38
30 - EW 3NT+3 W   490 78,13 12,5
PAIR 17 JACQUES DEQUINZE & JEAN LOUIS LACHAPELLE
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 259,13 MaxMPs 432 Score 59,98% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4D+1 N   -150 21,88 3,5 9,38 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
2 NS EW 1NT= E   90 7,81 1,25
3 EW EW 4C-1 E   -100 28,94 4,63
4 All EW 3NT+1 E   630 99,25 15,88 34,14 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Pinet
5 NS EW 1NT-1 E*   -50 85,19 13,63
6 EW EW 6H= S   -980 28,94 4,63
7 All EW 2H+1 N   -140 99,25 15,88 28,51 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
8 - EW 3H= N   -140 28,94 4,63
9 EW EW 3D+1 E   130 50,00 8
10 All EW 3NT+1 S   -630 64,06 10,25 28,51 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
11 - EW 3NT-1 S   50 43,00 6,88
12 NS EW 3NT= E   400 71,13 11,38
13 All EW 3NT= E   600 78,13 12,5 30,76 Paul Neve
Julienne Fassotte
14 - EW 4S-1 E   -50 28,94 4,63
15 NS EW 4S= E   420 85,19 13,63
16 EW         --   -- 0
17 -         --   --
18 NS         --   --
19 EW EW 4S= W   620 99,25 15,88 45,39 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
20 All EW 4H-3 S   300 99,25 15,88
21 NS EW 2NT= W   120 85,19 13,63
22 EW EW 3H= N   -140 64,06 10,25 12,76 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
23 All EW 4S+1 N   -650 0,81 0,13
24 - EW 4D-1 W   -50 14,88 2,38
25 EW EW 3D+2 S   -150 100,00 16 39 Jeaninne Ory
Nadine Galand
26 All EW 3NT+1 E   630 100,00 16
27 - EW PASS N   Pass 43,75 7
28 NS EW 2H-3 N*   300 99,25 15,88 30,76 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
29 All EW 4S-1 E   -100 50,00 8
30 - EW 4H+2 W   480 43,00 6,88
PAIR 18 CHRISTOPHE NICOLAY & BRUNO LOUSBERG
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 211,13 MaxMPs 432 Score 48,87% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3D+1 N   -130 64,06 10,25 26,25 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Pinet
2 NS EW 1NT+1 E   120 35,94 5,75
3 EW EW 4C= W   130 64,06 10,25
4 All EW 4S= E   620 50,00 8 25,13 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
5 NS EW 2NT-1 N*   100 99,25 15,88
6 EW EW 6Hx= N   -1210 7,81 1,25
7 All EW 3NT= S   -600 71,13 11,38 43,14 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
8 - EW 4H-1 S   50 99,25 15,88
9 EW EW 1NT+3 W   180 99,25 15,88
10 All EW 3NT+2 N   -660 14,88 2,38 8,26 Paul Neve
Julienne Fassotte
11 - EW 1H+2 N   -140 0,81 0,13
12 NS EW 3NT-1 E   -50 35,94 5,75
13 All EW 3NT= W   600 78,13 12,5 28,51 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
14 - EW 4S= W   420 85,19 13,63
15 NS EW 4Sx-1 W   -100 14,88 2,38
16 EW EW 3NT= N   -400 28,94 4,63 9,39 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
17 - EW 3S= E   140 0,81 0,13
18 NS EW 3D-1 W   -50 28,94 4,63
19 EW         --   -- 0
20 All         --   --
21 NS         --   --
22 EW EW 4H-1 N   50 92,19 14,75 33,01 Jeaninne Ory
Nadine Galand
23 All EW 2NT-2 S   200 71,13 11,38
24 - EW 3S-1 N   50 43,00 6,88
25 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 37,50 6 9 Leopold Vieillevoye
Guy Olette
26 All EW 2H= W   110 18,75 3
27 - EW 4S-1 E   -50 0,00 0
28 NS EW 3D+1 N   -130 28,94 4,63 28,51 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
29 All EW 1NT+1 E   120 71,13 11,38
30 - EW 3NT+3 E   490 78,13 12,5
PAIR 19 JEAN LOUIS LILIEN & PATRICK SCARPA
Perron lundi Pairs 17-06-24 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 16 MPs 223 MaxMPs 432 Score 51,62% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4D= N   -130 64,06 10,25 35,26 Nicole Cottiaux
Claire Soubry
2 NS EW 2S+1 E   140 71,13 11,38
3 EW EW 4C+1 E   150 85,19 13,63
4 All EW 4S= E   620 50,00 8 24,01 Monique Theate
Beatrice Neys
5 NS EW 3C-3 W*   -150 14,88 2,38
6 EW EW 1H+4 S   -200 85,19 13,63
7 All EW 3NT+1 N   -630 43,00 6,88 33,01 Paul Neve
Julienne Fassotte
8 - EW 3S-1 E   -50 78,13 12,5
9 EW EW 1NT+2 E   150 85,19 13,63
10 All EW 3NT+1 S   -630 64,06 10,25 27,38 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
11 - EW 2NT-2 N   100 71,13 11,38
12 NS EW 3NT-1 E   -50 35,94 5,75
13 All EW 3NT-2 W   -200 21,88 3,5 8,26 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
14 - EW 4S-2 W   -100 0,81 0,13
15 NS EW 4S-1 W   -50 28,94 4,63
16 EW EW 2D-3 E   -300 43,00 6,88 27,39 Jeaninne Ory
Nadine Galand
17 - EW 3S+2 E   200 28,94 4,63
18 NS EW 1NT+2 W   150 99,25 15,88
19 EW EW 4S-1 E   -100 7,81 1,25 11,63 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
20 All EW 1NT+2 N*   -150 14,88 2,38
21 NS EW 3NT-1 W   -50 50,00 8
22 EW         --   -- 0
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW EW 4H+1 N   -450 37,50 6 31 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
26 All EW 1NT+3 E   180 62,50 10
27 - EW 3S= E   140 93,75 15
28 NS EW 3D+1 N   -130 28,94 4,63 25,13 Jeannine Gillis
Nicole Pinet
29 All EW 4S-1 E   -100 50,00 8
30 - EW 3NT+3 W   490 78,13 12,5