Perron lundi Pairs 08-07-24

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6 Table 28 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 12 Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni 28 182,00 280 65,00
2 4 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs 24 137,00 240 57,08
3 10 Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte 28 156,00 280 55,71
4= 3 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire 24 133,00 240 55,42
4= 7 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf 24 133,00 240 55,42
6 14 Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard 28 145,00 280 51,79
7 6 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets 24 119,00 240 49,58
8 2 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq 24 114,00 240 47,50
9 11 Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders 28 131,00 280 46,79
10 5 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette 24 111,00 240 46,25
11= 8 Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry 28 113,00 280 40,36
11= 9 Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken 28 113,00 280 40,36
13 1 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet 24 93,00 240 38,75

(printed 18:14:49 08-07-24 PairsScorer7.3.7(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2S+1 W     140 0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
2 10 2S= W     110 2 8 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
3 12 2S-1 W   50   4 6 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
4 14 4S-3 W   150   9 1 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
5 9 5S-3 W   150   9 1 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
6 11 3D= N   110   6 4 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4H+1 S   650   6 4 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
2 10 4H+1 S   650   6 4 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
3 12 4H+1 S   650   6 4 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
4 14 4H= S   620   0 10 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
5 9 4H+1 S   650   6 4 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
6 11 4H+1 S   650   6 4 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 3NT= N   400   7 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
2 10 3NT-1 N     50 1 9 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
3 12 3NT-1 N     50 1 9 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
4 14 3NT= N   400   7 3 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
5 9 4H= N   420   10 0 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
6 11 3C+1 N   130   4 6 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4H-1 E   100   9 1 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
2 10 4H= W     620 3 7 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
3 12 3H= E     140 6 4 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
4 14 4H+1 E     650 0 10 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
5 9 4H= E     620 3 7 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
6 11 4H-1 E   100   9 1 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 2C= W     90 5 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
2 9 2NT-2 S     200 0 10 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
3 11 3C-1 W   50   9 1 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
5 8 2D-1 N     100 2 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
6 10 2C= E     90 5 5 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
7 12 3C-1 W   50   9 1 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 2NT-2 S     100 1 9 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
2 9 2H-1 N     50 6 4 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
3 11 4H-2 N     100 1 9 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
5 8 1NT-1 S     50 6 4 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
6 10 3C-1 W   100   10 0 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
7 12 2H-1 N     50 6 4 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 4H-1 W   100   6 4 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
2 9 4H-1 W   100   6 4 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
3 11 4H-1 W   100   6 4 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
5 8 3H-1 W   100   6 4 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
6 10 4S-1 E   100   6 4 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
7 12 3H= W     140 0 10 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 1NT+1 W*     120 0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
2 9 1NT-1 E*   50   6 4 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
3 11 1NT= N*   90   8 2 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
5 8 1NT= E*     90 4 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
6 10 3C-2 W   100   10 0 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
7 12 2S-2 S     100 2 8 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 8 1H+1 N   110   2 8 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
3 10 2NT-2 W   200   8 2 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
4 12 4D-3 E   300   10 0 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
5 14 1H+1 N   110   2 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
6 9 1H+2 N   140   6 4 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
7 11 1H+1 N   110   2 8 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 8 2H= S   110   9 1 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
3 10 3NT-1 W   100   5 5 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
4 12 3C= E     110 1 9 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
5 14 2H= S   110   9 1 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
6 9 3C= E     110 1 9 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
7 11 4C-1 W   100   5 5 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 8 2S-1 E   50   10 0 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
3 10 2H+2 E     170 2 8 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
4 12 2H= E     110 7 3 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
5 14 2H+3 E     200 0 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
6 9 2NT-3 S     150 4 6 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
7 11 2H= E     110 7 3 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 8 2S+1 E     140 9 1 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
3 10 4S= E     420 2 8 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
4 12 4S= E     420 2 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
5 14 2S+3 E     200 6 4 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
6 9 4S= E     420 2 8 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
7 11 3S= E     140 9 1 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 2H+1 W     140 2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
2 14 2H= W     110 7 3 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
3 9 2H= W     110 7 3 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
4 11 2H-1 W   100   10 0 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
6 8 2H+1 W     140 2 8 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
7 10 2H+1 W     140 2 8 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3D+1 W     130 0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
2 14 2H+1 S   140   6 4 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
3 9 2H+1 S   140   6 4 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
4 11 2H+1 S   140   6 4 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
6 8 3Hx= S   530   10 0 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
7 10 4C-2 W   100   2 8 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3S-1 N     100 0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
2 14 2S+1 N   140   8 2 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
3 9 2S= N   110   5 5 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
4 11 3H-2 E   100   2 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
6 8 2S= N   110   5 5 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
7 10 3H-3 E   150   10 0 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3H-1 N     50 4 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
2 14 3S= W     140 0 10 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
3 9 2H= N   110   9 1 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
4 11 2H= N   110   9 1 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
6 8 3H-1 N     50 4 6 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
7 10 3H-1 N     50 4 6 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 1NT= N   90   4 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
3 8 2Dx-2 W   300   10 0 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
4 10 2C-1 E   50   2 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
5 12 2H= W     110 0 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
6 14 2H-2 E   100   7 3 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
7 9 2D-2 W   100   7 3 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 3D+2 E     150 6 4 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
3 8 2S-3 N     300 0 10 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
4 10 3D+2 E     150 6 4 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
5 12 1S-2 S     200 2 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
6 14 3D+2 E     150 6 4 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
7 9 1S+2 S   140   10 0 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 4C-2 S     100 0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
3 8 2S-3 W   300   10 0 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
4 10 3NT-1 S     50 2 8 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
5 12 2S-2 W   200   8 2 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
6 14 3D= S   110   5 5 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
7 9 3C= S   110   5 5 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 1NT+2 E     150 3 7 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
3 8 1NT+2 E     150 3 7 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
4 10 2NT+1 E     150 3 7 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
5 12 3NT-1 E   100   10 0 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
6 14 2NT+1 E     150 3 7 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
7 9 2NT= E     120 8 2 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 2S-1 E   50   0 10 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
2 12 1NT= N   90   2 8 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
3 14 3D= N   110   5 5 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
4 9 1NT+2 N   150   10 0 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
5 11 1NT+1 N   120   8 2 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
7 8 1D+2 N   110   5 5 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 1NT-1 S     50 2 8 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
2 12 2H+1 E     140 0 10 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
3 14 1NT+1 S   120   10 0 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
4 9 3D= S   110   7 3 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
5 11 PASS N   Pass   4 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
7 8 2D+1 S   110   7 3 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 3C= E     110 7 3 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
2 12 1NT+3 E     180 2 8 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
3 14 1NT+2 E     150 4 6 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
4 9 3C= E     110 7 3 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
5 11 3S-3 S     300 0 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
7 8 4C-1 E   100   10 0 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 4H+2 N   480   10 0 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
2 12 4S+1 N   450   6 4 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
3 14 4S+1 N   450   6 4 Brigitte Joly & Cyril Vermeire Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
4 9 4S+1 N   450   6 4 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
5 11 4S= N   420   2 8 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
7 8 6H-1 N     50 0 10 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 2S+1 E     140 4 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
2 11 2S+1 E     140 4 6 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
4 8 2S+1 E     140 4 6 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
5 10 1S+1 E     110 10 0 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
6 12 2S+1 E     140 4 6 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
7 14 1S+2 E     140 4 6 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 3S= N   140   8 2 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
2 11 4S-1 N     100 5 5 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
4 8 3S+1 N   170   10 0 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
5 10 3Sx-2 N     500 0 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
6 12 3S-2 N     200 2 8 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
7 14 3S-1 N     100 5 5 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 1NT-1 W*   50   4 6 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
2 11 1NT+1 N*   120   9 1 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
4 8 1NT+1 N*   120   9 1 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
5 10 2S-1 E   50   4 6 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
6 12 1NT= W*     90 0 10 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
7 14 2S-1 E   50   4 6 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 1NT= N   90   5 5 Jean M Streel & Marie C Minet Nicole Cottiaux & Arlette Funken
2 11 1NT= N   90   5 5 Fernande Galler & Isabelle Leclercq Nadine Galand & Marinette Mullenders
4 8 1NT+1 N   120   8 2 Marie Bougelet & Luc Boirs Leopold Vieillevoye & Claire Soubry
5 10 1NT-2 N     200 0 10 Marie-claud Sereciat & Suzanne Louwette Marc Lebas & Luc De Witte
6 12 3H-1 E   50   2 8 Vangederijsen Chantal & Michel Habets Gaston Detaille & Anna Marcantuoni
7 14 2Dx-3 E   500   10 0 Georges Penners & Charles Wolf Maurice Cezar & Jean J Bernard

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JEAN M STREEL & MARIE C MINET
Perron lundi Pairs 08-07-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 93 MaxMPs 240 Score 38,75% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S+1 W   -140 0,00 0 22 Leopold Vieillevoye
Claire Soubry
2 NS NS 4H+1 S   650 60,00 6
3 EW NS 3NT= N   400 70,00 7
4 All NS 4H-1 E   100 90,00 9
5 NS NS 2C= W   -90 50,00 5 12 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
6 EW NS 2NT-2 S   -100 10,00 1
7 All NS 4H-1 W   100 60,00 6
8 - NS 1NT+1 W*   -120 0,00 0
9 EW         --   -- 0
10 All         --   --
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All NS 2H+1 W   -140 20,00 2 6 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
14 - NS 3D+1 W   -130 0,00 0
15 NS NS 3S-1 N   -100 0,00 0
16 EW NS 3H-1 N   -50 40,00 4
17 - NS 1NT= N   90 40,00 4 13 Nadine Galand
Marinette Mullenders
18 NS NS 3D+2 E   -150 60,00 6
19 EW NS 4C-2 S   -100 0,00 0
20 All NS 1NT+2 E   -150 30,00 3
21 NS NS 2S-1 E   50 0,00 0 19 Marc Lebas
Luc De Witte
22 EW NS 1NT-1 S   -50 20,00 2
23 All NS 3C= E   -110 70,00 7
24 - NS 4H+2 N   480 100,00 10
25 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 40,00 4 21 Nicole Cottiaux
Arlette Funken
26 All NS 3S= N   140 80,00 8
27 - NS 1NT-1 W*   50 40,00 4
28 NS NS 1NT= N   90 50,00 5
PAIR 2 FERNANDE GALLER & ISABELLE LECLERCQ
Perron lundi Pairs 08-07-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 114 MaxMPs 240 Score 47,50% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S= W   -110 20,00 2 12 Marc Lebas
Luc De Witte
2 NS NS 4H+1 S   650 60,00 6
3 EW NS 3NT-1 N   -50 10,00 1
4 All NS 4H= W   -620 30,00 3
5 NS NS 2NT-2 S   -200 0,00 0 18 Nicole Cottiaux
Arlette Funken
6 EW NS 2H-1 N   -50 60,00 6
7 All NS 4H-1 W   100 60,00 6
8 - NS 1NT-1 E*   50 60,00 6
9 EW NS 1H+1 N   110 20,00 2 30 Leopold Vieillevoye
Claire Soubry
10 All NS 2H= S   110 90,00 9
11 - NS 2S-1 E   50 100,00 10
12 NS NS 2S+1 E   -140 90,00 9
13 All NS 2H= W   -110 70,00 7 21 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
14 - NS 2H+1 S   140 60,00 6
15 NS NS 2S+1 N   140 80,00 8
16 EW NS 3S= W   -140 0,00 0
17 -         --   -- 0
18 NS         --   --
19 EW         --   --
20 All         --   --
21 NS NS 1NT= N   90 20,00 2 10 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
22 EW NS 2H+1 E   -140 0,00 0
23 All NS 1NT+3 E   -180 20,00 2
24 - NS 4S+1 N   450 60,00 6
25 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 40,00 4 23 Nadine Galand
Marinette Mullenders
26 All NS 4S-1 N   -100 50,00 5
27 - NS 1NT+1 N*   120 90,00 9
28 NS NS 1NT= N   90 50,00 5
PAIR 3 BRIGITTE JOLY & CYRIL VERMEIRE
Perron lundi Pairs 08-07-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 133 MaxMPs 240 Score 55,42% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S-1 W   50 40,00 4 17 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
2 NS NS 4H+1 S   650 60,00 6
3 EW NS 3NT-1 N   -50 10,00 1
4 All NS 3H= E   -140 60,00 6
5 NS NS 3C-1 W   50 90,00 9 24 Nadine Galand
Marinette Mullenders
6 EW NS 4H-2 N   -100 10,00 1
7 All NS 4H-1 W   100 60,00 6
8 - NS 1NT= N*   90 80,00 8
9 EW NS 2NT-2 W   200 80,00 8 17 Marc Lebas
Luc De Witte
10 All NS 3NT-1 W   100 50,00 5
11 - NS 2H+2 E   -170 20,00 2
12 NS NS 4S= E   -420 20,00 2
13 All NS 2H= W   -110 70,00 7 27 Nicole Cottiaux
Arlette Funken
14 - NS 2H+1 S   140 60,00 6
15 NS NS 2S= N   110 50,00 5
16 EW NS 2H= N   110 90,00 9
17 - NS 2Dx-2 W   300 100,00 10 23 Leopold Vieillevoye
Claire Soubry
18 NS NS 2S-3 N   -300 0,00 0
19 EW NS 2S-3 W   300 100,00 10
20 All NS 1NT+2 E   -150 30,00 3
21 NS NS 3D= N   110 50,00 5 25 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
22 EW NS 1NT+1 S   120 100,00 10
23 All NS 1NT+2 E   -150 40,00 4
24 - NS 4S+1 N   450 60,00 6
25 EW         --   -- 0
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
28 NS         --   --
PAIR 4 MARIE BOUGELET & LUC BOIRS
Perron lundi Pairs 08-07-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 137 MaxMPs 240 Score 57,08% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S-3 W   150 90,00 9 16 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
2 NS NS 4H= S   620 0,00 0
3 EW NS 3NT= N   400 70,00 7
4 All NS 4H+1 E   -650 0,00 0
5 NS         --   -- 0
6 EW         --   --
7 All         --   --
8 -         --   --
9 EW NS 4D-3 E   300 100,00 10 20 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
10 All NS 3C= E   -110 10,00 1
11 - NS 2H= E   -110 70,00 7
12 NS NS 4S= E   -420 20,00 2
13 All NS 2H-1 W   100 100,00 10 27 Nadine Galand
Marinette Mullenders
14 - NS 2H+1 S   140 60,00 6
15 NS NS 3H-2 E   100 20,00 2
16 EW NS 2H= N   110 90,00 9
17 - NS 2C-1 E   50 20,00 2 13 Marc Lebas
Luc De Witte
18 NS NS 3D+2 E   -150 60,00 6
19 EW NS 3NT-1 S   -50 20,00 2
20 All NS 2NT+1 E   -150 30,00 3
21 NS NS 1NT+2 N   150 100,00 10 30 Nicole Cottiaux
Arlette Funken
22 EW NS 3D= S   110 70,00 7
23 All NS 3C= E   -110 70,00 7
24 - NS 4S+1 N   450 60,00 6
25 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 40,00 4 31 Leopold Vieillevoye
Claire Soubry
26 All NS 3S+1 N   170 100,00 10
27 - NS 1NT+1 N*   120 90,00 9
28 NS NS 1NT+1 N   120 80,00 8
PAIR 5 MARIE-CLAUD SERECIAT & SUZANNE LOUWETTE
Perron lundi Pairs 08-07-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 111 MaxMPs 240 Score 46,25% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5S-3 W   150 90,00 9 28 Nicole Cottiaux
Arlette Funken
2 NS NS 4H+1 S   650 60,00 6
3 EW NS 4H= N   420 100,00 10
4 All NS 4H= E   -620 30,00 3
5 NS NS 2D-1 N   -100 20,00 2 18 Leopold Vieillevoye
Claire Soubry
6 EW NS 1NT-1 S   -50 60,00 6
7 All NS 3H-1 W   100 60,00 6
8 - NS 1NT= E*   -90 40,00 4
9 EW NS 1H+1 N   110 20,00 2 17 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
10 All NS 2H= S   110 90,00 9
11 - NS 2H+3 E   -200 0,00 0
12 NS NS 2S+3 E   -200 60,00 6
13 All         --   -- 0
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW         --   --
17 - NS 2H= W   -110 0,00 0 20 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
18 NS NS 1S-2 S   -200 20,00 2
19 EW NS 2S-2 W   200 80,00 8
20 All NS 3NT-1 E   100 100,00 10
21 NS NS 1NT+1 N   120 80,00 8 14 Nadine Galand
Marinette Mullenders
22 EW NS PASS N   Pass 40,00 4
23 All NS 3S-3 S   -300 0,00 0
24 - NS 4S= N   420 20,00 2
25 EW NS 1S+1 E   -110 100,00 10 14 Marc Lebas
Luc De Witte
26 All NS 3Sx-2 N   -500 0,00 0
27 - NS 2S-1 E   50 40,00 4
28 NS NS 1NT-2 N   -200 0,00 0
PAIR 6 VANGEDERIJSEN CHANTAL & MICHEL HABETS
Perron lundi Pairs 08-07-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 119 MaxMPs 240 Score 49,58% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3D= N   110 60,00 6 25 Nadine Galand
Marinette Mullenders
2 NS NS 4H+1 S   650 60,00 6
3 EW NS 3C+1 N   130 40,00 4
4 All NS 4H-1 E   100 90,00 9
5 NS NS 2C= E   -90 50,00 5 31 Marc Lebas
Luc De Witte
6 EW NS 3C-1 W   100 100,00 10
7 All NS 4S-1 E   100 60,00 6
8 - NS 3C-2 W   100 100,00 10
9 EW NS 1H+2 N   140 60,00 6 13 Nicole Cottiaux
Arlette Funken
10 All NS 3C= E   -110 10,00 1
11 - NS 2NT-3 S   -150 40,00 4
12 NS NS 4S= E   -420 20,00 2
13 All NS 2H+1 W   -140 20,00 2 21 Leopold Vieillevoye
Claire Soubry
14 - NS 3Hx= S   530 100,00 10
15 NS NS 2S= N   110 50,00 5
16 EW NS 3H-1 N   -50 40,00 4
17 - NS 2H-2 E   100 70,00 7 21 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
18 NS NS 3D+2 E   -150 60,00 6
19 EW NS 3D= S   110 50,00 5
20 All NS 2NT+1 E   -150 30,00 3
21 NS         --   -- 0
22 EW         --   --
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 2S+1 E   -140 40,00 4 8 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
26 All NS 3S-2 N   -200 20,00 2
27 - NS 1NT= W*   -90 0,00 0
28 NS NS 3H-1 E   50 20,00 2
PAIR 7 GEORGES PENNERS & CHARLES WOLF
Perron lundi Pairs 08-07-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 133 MaxMPs 240 Score 55,42% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All         --   --
5 NS NS 3C-1 W   50 90,00 9 17 Gaston Detaille
Anna Marcantuoni
6 EW NS 2H-1 N   -50 60,00 6
7 All NS 3H= W   -140 0,00 0
8 - NS 2S-2 S   -100 20,00 2
9 EW NS 1H+1 N   110 20,00 2 23 Nadine Galand
Marinette Mullenders
10 All NS 4C-1 W   100 50,00 5
11 - NS 2H= E   -110 70,00 7
12 NS NS 3S= E   -140 90,00 9
13 All NS 2H+1 W   -140 20,00 2 18 Marc Lebas
Luc De Witte
14 - NS 4C-2 W   100 20,00 2
15 NS NS 3H-3 E   150 100,00 10
16 EW NS 3H-1 N   -50 40,00 4
17 - NS 2D-2 W   100 70,00 7 30 Nicole Cottiaux
Arlette Funken
18 NS NS 1S+2 S   140 100,00 10
19 EW NS 3C= S   110 50,00 5
20 All NS 2NT= E   -120 80,00 8
21 NS NS 1D+2 N   110 50,00 5 22 Leopold Vieillevoye
Claire Soubry
22 EW NS 2D+1 S   110 70,00 7
23 All NS 4C-1 E   100 100,00 10
24 - NS 6H-1 N   -50 0,00 0
25 EW NS 1S+2 E   -140 40,00 4 23 Maurice Cezar
Jean J Bernard
26 All NS 3S-1 N   -100 50,00 5
27 - NS 2S-1 E   50 40,00 4
28 NS NS 2Dx-3 E   500 100,00 10
PAIR 8 LEOPOLD VIEILLEVOYE & CLAIRE SOUBRY
Perron lundi Pairs 08-07-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 113 MaxMPs 280 Score 40,36% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S+1 W   140 100,00 10 18 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
2 NS EW 4H+1 S   -650 40,00 4
3 EW EW 3NT= N   -400 30,00 3
4 All EW 4H-1 E   -100 10,00 1
5 NS EW 2D-1 N   100 80,00 8 22 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
6 EW EW 1NT-1 S   50 40,00 4
7 All EW 3H-1 W   -100 40,00 4
8 - EW 1NT= E*   90 60,00 6
9 EW EW 1H+1 N   -110 80,00 8 10 Fernande Galler
Isabelle Leclercq
10 All EW 2H= S   -110 10,00 1
11 - EW 2S-1 E   -50 0,00 0
12 NS EW 2S+1 E   140 10,00 1
13 All EW 2H+1 W   140 80,00 8 19 Vangederijsen Chantal
Michel Habets
14 - EW 3Hx= S   -530 0,00 0
15 NS EW 2S= N   -110 50,00 5
16 EW EW 3H-1 N   50 60,00 6
17 - EW 2Dx-2 W   -300 0,00 0 17 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
18 NS EW 2S-3 N   300 100,00 10
19 EW EW 2S-3 W   -300 0,00 0
20 All EW 1NT+2 E   150 70,00 7
21 NS EW 1D+2 N   -110 50,00 5 18 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
22 EW EW 2D+1 S   -110 30,00 3
23 All EW 4C-1 E   -100 0,00 0
24 - EW 6H-1 N   50 100,00 10
25 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 60,00 6 9 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
26 All EW 3S+1 N   -170 0,00 0
27 - EW 1NT+1 N*   -120 10,00 1
28 NS EW 1NT+1 N   -120 20,00 2
PAIR 9 NICOLE COTTIAUX & ARLETTE FUNKEN
Perron lundi Pairs 08-07-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 113 MaxMPs 280 Score 40,36% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5S-3 W   -150 10,00 1 12 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
2 NS EW 4H+1 S   -650 40,00 4
3 EW EW 4H= N   -420 0,00 0
4 All EW 4H= E   620 70,00 7
5 NS EW 2NT-2 S   200 100,00 10 22 Fernande Galler
Isabelle Leclercq
6 EW EW 2H-1 N   50 40,00 4
7 All EW 4H-1 W   -100 40,00 4
8 - EW 1NT-1 E*   -50 40,00 4
9 EW EW 1H+2 N   -140 40,00 4 27 Vangederijsen Chantal
Michel Habets
10 All EW 3C= E   110 90,00 9
11 - EW 2NT-3 S   150 60,00 6
12 NS EW 4S= E   420 80,00 8
13 All EW 2H= W   110 30,00 3 13 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
14 - EW 2H+1 S   -140 40,00 4
15 NS EW 2S= N   -110 50,00 5
16 EW EW 2H= N   -110 10,00 1
17 - EW 2D-2 W   -100 30,00 3 10 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
18 NS EW 1S+2 S   -140 0,00 0
19 EW EW 3C= S   -110 50,00 5
20 All EW 2NT= E   120 20,00 2
21 NS EW 1NT+2 N   -150 0,00 0 10 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
22 EW EW 3D= S   -110 30,00 3
23 All EW 3C= E   110 30,00 3
24 - EW 4S+1 N   -450 40,00 4
25 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 60,00 6 19 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
26 All EW 3S= N   -140 20,00 2
27 - EW 1NT-1 W*   -50 60,00 6
28 NS EW 1NT= N   -90 50,00 5
PAIR 10 MARC LEBAS & LUC DE WITTE
Perron lundi Pairs 08-07-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 156 MaxMPs 280 Score 55,71% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S= W   110 80,00 8 28 Fernande Galler
Isabelle Leclercq
2 NS EW 4H+1 S   -650 40,00 4
3 EW EW 3NT-1 N   50 90,00 9
4 All EW 4H= W   620 70,00 7
5 NS EW 2C= E   90 50,00 5 9 Vangederijsen Chantal
Michel Habets
6 EW EW 3C-1 W   -100 0,00 0
7 All EW 4S-1 E   -100 40,00 4
8 - EW 3C-2 W   -100 0,00 0
9 EW EW 2NT-2 W   -200 20,00 2 23 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
10 All EW 3NT-1 W   -100 50,00 5
11 - EW 2H+2 E   170 80,00 8
12 NS EW 4S= E   420 80,00 8
13 All EW 2H+1 W   140 80,00 8 22 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
14 - EW 4C-2 W   -100 80,00 8
15 NS EW 3H-3 E   -150 0,00 0
16 EW EW 3H-1 N   50 60,00 6
17 - EW 2C-1 E   -50 80,00 8 27 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
18 NS EW 3D+2 E   150 40,00 4
19 EW EW 3NT-1 S   50 80,00 8
20 All EW 2NT+1 E   150 70,00 7
21 NS EW 2S-1 E   -50 100,00 10 21 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
22 EW EW 1NT-1 S   50 80,00 8
23 All EW 3C= E   110 30,00 3
24 - EW 4H+2 N   -480 0,00 0
25 EW EW 1S+1 E   110 0,00 0 26 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
26 All EW 3Sx-2 N   500 100,00 10
27 - EW 2S-1 E   -50 60,00 6
28 NS EW 1NT-2 N   200 100,00 10
PAIR 11 NADINE GALAND & MARINETTE MULLENDERS
Perron lundi Pairs 08-07-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 131 MaxMPs 280 Score 46,79% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3D= N   -110 40,00 4 15 Vangederijsen Chantal
Michel Habets
2 NS EW 4H+1 S   -650 40,00 4
3 EW EW 3C+1 N   -130 60,00 6
4 All EW 4H-1 E   -100 10,00 1
5 NS EW 3C-1 W   -50 10,00 1 16 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
6 EW EW 4H-2 N   100 90,00 9
7 All EW 4H-1 W   -100 40,00 4
8 - EW 1NT= N*   -90 20,00 2
9 EW EW 1H+1 N   -110 80,00 8 17 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
10 All EW 4C-1 W   -100 50,00 5
11 - EW 2H= E   110 30,00 3
12 NS EW 3S= E   140 10,00 1
13 All EW 2H-1 W   -100 0,00 0 13 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
14 - EW 2H+1 S   -140 40,00 4
15 NS EW 3H-2 E   -100 80,00 8
16 EW EW 2H= N   -110 10,00 1
17 - EW 1NT= N   -90 60,00 6 27 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
18 NS EW 3D+2 E   150 40,00 4
19 EW EW 4C-2 S   100 100,00 10
20 All EW 1NT+2 E   150 70,00 7
21 NS EW 1NT+1 N   -120 20,00 2 26 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
22 EW EW PASS N   Pass 60,00 6
23 All EW 3S-3 S   300 100,00 10
24 - EW 4S= N   -420 80,00 8
25 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 60,00 6 17 Fernande Galler
Isabelle Leclercq
26 All EW 4S-1 N   100 50,00 5
27 - EW 1NT+1 N*   -120 10,00 1
28 NS EW 1NT= N   -90 50,00 5
PAIR 12 GASTON DETAILLE & ANNA MARCANTUONI
Perron lundi Pairs 08-07-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 182 MaxMPs 280 Score 65,00% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S-1 W   -50 60,00 6 23 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
2 NS EW 4H+1 S   -650 40,00 4
3 EW EW 3NT-1 N   50 90,00 9
4 All EW 3H= E   140 40,00 4
5 NS EW 3C-1 W   -50 10,00 1 23 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
6 EW EW 2H-1 N   50 40,00 4
7 All EW 3H= W   140 100,00 10
8 - EW 2S-2 S   100 80,00 8
9 EW EW 4D-3 E   -300 0,00 0 20 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
10 All EW 3C= E   110 90,00 9
11 - EW 2H= E   110 30,00 3
12 NS EW 4S= E   420 80,00 8
13 All EW 2H+1 W   140 80,00 8 34 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
14 - EW 3D+1 W   130 100,00 10
15 NS EW 3S-1 N   100 100,00 10
16 EW EW 3H-1 N   50 60,00 6
17 - EW 2H= W   110 100,00 10 20 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
18 NS EW 1S-2 S   200 80,00 8
19 EW EW 2S-2 W   -200 20,00 2
20 All EW 3NT-1 E   -100 0,00 0
21 NS EW 1NT= N   -90 80,00 8 30 Fernande Galler
Isabelle Leclercq
22 EW EW 2H+1 E   140 100,00 10
23 All EW 1NT+3 E   180 80,00 8
24 - EW 4S+1 N   -450 40,00 4
25 EW EW 2S+1 E   140 60,00 6 32 Vangederijsen Chantal
Michel Habets
26 All EW 3S-2 N   200 80,00 8
27 - EW 1NT= W*   90 100,00 10
28 NS EW 3H-1 E   -50 80,00 8
PAIR 14 MAURICE CEZAR & JEAN J BERNARD
Perron lundi Pairs 08-07-24 Session 1 Section A
MPs 145 MaxMPs 280 Score 51,79% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S-3 W   -150 10,00 1 24 Marie Bougelet
Luc Boirs
2 NS EW 4H= S   -620 100,00 10
3 EW EW 3NT= N   -400 30,00 3
4 All EW 4H+1 E   650 100,00 10
5 NS EW 2C= W   90 50,00 5 28 Jean M Streel
Marie C Minet
6 EW EW 2NT-2 S   100 90,00 9
7 All EW 4H-1 W   -100 40,00 4
8 - EW 1NT+1 W*   120 100,00 10
9 EW EW 1H+1 N   -110 80,00 8 23 Marie-claud Sereciat
Suzanne Louwette
10 All EW 2H= S   -110 10,00 1
11 - EW 2H+3 E   200 100,00 10
12 NS EW 2S+3 E   200 40,00 4
13 All EW 2H= W   110 30,00 3 19 Fernande Galler
Isabelle Leclercq
14 - EW 2H+1 S   -140 40,00 4
15 NS EW 2S+1 N   -140 20,00 2
16 EW EW 3S= W   140 100,00 10
17 - EW 2H-2 E   -100 30,00 3 19 Vangederijsen Chantal
Michel Habets
18 NS EW 3D+2 E   150 40,00 4
19 EW EW 3D= S   -110 50,00 5
20 All EW 2NT+1 E   150 70,00 7
21 NS EW 3D= N   -110 50,00 5 15 Brigitte Joly
Cyril Vermeire
22 EW EW 1NT+1 S   -120 0,00 0
23 All EW 1NT+2 E   150 60,00 6
24 - EW 4S+1 N   -450 40,00 4
25 EW EW 1S+2 E   140 60,00 6 17 Georges Penners
Charles Wolf
26 All EW 3S-1 N   100 50,00 5
27 - EW 2S-1 E   -50 60,00 6
28 NS EW 2Dx-3 E   -500 0,00 0